FEIF WorldRanking
Results of ISICUP Kjarni - Hedehusene (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 08-May - 10-May-2015



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Caroline Poulsen  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  7.50 
Christina Johansen  Tjörvi frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2002187139]  7.37 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  7.30 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]  7.23 
Dorte Rasmussen  Gumi frá Strandarhöfði [IS2000184714]  7.10 
Trine Risvang  Hylur frá Austurkoti [IS2006182651]  6.93 
Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Kraftur frá Kvistum [IS2004181961]  6.63 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  6.53 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Kári fra Belkanto [DK2006107047]  6.43 
Mette Koefoed  Silfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]  6.37 
Frederikke Stougård  Börkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]  6.30 
Malu Logan  Fiona fra Vinkærgård [DK2006204289]  6.10 
Matilda Jeppsson  Grímur frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004181976]  6.10 
Dorthe Klitgaard Christensen  Lýsa frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000281499]  5.90 
Frederikke Stougård  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  5.80 
Anne Frank Andresen  Vísir vom Birkenhof [DE2001143688]  5.80 
Matilda Jeppsson  Sága från Dahlgården [SE2007207330]  5.77 
Christian Kollerup  Kristall frá Jarðbrú [IS2005165649]  5.43 
Edith Wolder Sørensen  Ás fra Dyrlundgård [DK2004106927]  5.23 
Liv Langvad  Kiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]  5.20 
Smilla Beyer  Pruður fra Flugsæl [DK2008108523]  5.13 
Sara Arboe  Merkúr frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2004125124]  5.00 
Anna Albinus Skadhede  Olga frá Flugumýri [IS2008258600]  4.70 
Birgitte Simoni  Þristur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2005101034]  4.60 



T2 - Tölt    



Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  7.80 
Josefin Birkebro  Þór frá Kaldbak [IS2005186297]  7.60 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Brúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]  7.57 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  7.33 
Magnús Skúlason  Ögri frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2006182022]  6.70 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Gandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]  6.60 
Charlotte Cook  Sól fra Bakkeholm [DK2003203626]  6.53 
Sofie Panduro  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  6.53 
Ida Emilie Kaasgaard  Naskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]  6.47 
Louise Johansen  Líf frá Mið-Fossum [IS2003235536]  6.43 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  6.33 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]  6.27 
Christina Johansen  Dröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]  6.00 
Caroline Holvad  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  5.90 
Rose Wodschow  Prinsessa fra Pegasus [DK2000203872]  5.83 
Nathalie Silverberg Edh  Robbi från Ängdala gård [SE2007107288]  5.80 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Sýn frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006276175]  5.10 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Kátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]  4.97 
Johannes Uekötter  Ganti vom Moarschusterhof [DE2007184191]  4.10 



V1 - Four Gait    



Trine Risvang  Hylur frá Austurkoti [IS2006182651]  7.33 
Magnús Skúlason  Ögri frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2006182022]  6.70 
Sasha Sommer  Feykir frá Háholti [IS2006188028]  6.70 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  6.53 
Mette Koefoed  Silfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]  6.53 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Brúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]  6.53 
Malu Logan  Fiona fra Vinkærgård [DK2006204289]  6.53 
Karina Sloth  Vignir fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2001105598]  6.53 
Dorte Rasmussen  Gumi frá Strandarhöfði [IS2000184714]  6.50 
Caroline Poulsen  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  6.50 
Anne Frank Andresen  Vísir vom Birkenhof [DE2001143688]  6.47 
Christian Kollerup  Kristall frá Jarðbrú [IS2005165649]  6.40 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Rut fra Hindbjerghus [DK2007207040]  6.37 
Frederikke Stougård  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  6.30 
Sofie Panduro  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  6.27 
Christina Johansen  Dröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]  6.23 
Josefin Birkebro  Þór frá Kaldbak [IS2005186297]  6.20 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Mélnir fra Skovbogaard [DK2009101190]  6.20 
Ida Emilie Kaasgaard  Naskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]  6.17 
Sara Arboe  Merkúr frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2004125124]  6.03 
Smilla Beyer  Pruður fra Flugsæl [DK2008108523]  6.00 
Matilda Jeppsson  Grímur frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004181976]  5.90 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  5.87 
Johannes Uekötter  Ganti vom Moarschusterhof [DE2007184191]  5.87 
Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Kraftur frá Kvistum [IS2004181961]  5.73 
Louise Johansen  Líf frá Mið-Fossum [IS2003235536]  5.73 
Cira Springborg  David-Sterki fra Stutteri Borg [DK2007108419]  5.63 
Anna Albinus Skadhede  Olga frá Flugumýri [IS2008258600]  5.57 
Rose Wodschow  Prinsessa fra Pegasus [DK2000203872]  5.37 



F1 - Five Gait    



Magnús Skúlason  Hraunar frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1999165491]  7.03 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  7.03 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]  6.90 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  6.70 
Jessica Rydin  Jórik från Lönneberga [SE1997107918]  6.67 
Sasha Sommer  Snar frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2001187336]  6.43 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  6.37 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  6.27 
Matilda Jeppsson  Sága från Dahlgården [SE2007207330]  6.13 
Mike Adams  Kafteinn frá Kommu [IS2005165890]  6.07 
Ida-Marie Ulbæk  Þórgunn frá Feti [IS2002286916]  6.00 
Nathalie Silverberg Edh  Robbi från Ängdala gård [SE2007107288]  6.00 
Anna Caroline Hjorth-Larsen  Sóley frá Steinsholti [IS2005235085]  5.57 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Kátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]  5.47 
Emma Hannover  Snjall frá Vorsabæ II [IS1997187982]  5.37 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Kommi fra Enighed [DK2006104664]  5.37 
Liv Langvad  Kiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]  5.33 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Tinni frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187805]  5.33 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Kári fra Belkanto [DK2006107047]  5.33 
Emilie Tofte Ambo  Sól-Lilja fra Langtved [DK2008207682]  5.13 
Anna Albinus Skadhede  Stígur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184884]  4.83 
Edith Wolder Sørensen  Ás fra Dyrlundgård [DK2004106927]  4.63 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Sýn frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006276175]  4.60 
Birgitte Simoni  Þristur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2005101034]  4.50 
Marie Rytter  Ási fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]  4.37 
Tine Terkildsen  Hetta frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004276180]  4.27 
Caroline Holvad  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  4.13 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Jessica Rydin  Jórik från Lönneberga [SE1997107918]  6.88 
Matilda Jeppsson  Sága från Dahlgården [SE2007207330]  6.58 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  6.05 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  5.92 
Nathalie Silverberg Edh  Robbi från Ängdala gård [SE2007107288]  5.30 
Oona Ylipuranen  Yngvi från Åleby [SE2005104313]  5.17 
Ida-Marie Ulbæk  Þórgunn frá Feti [IS2002286916]  5.04 
Caroline Holvad  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  4.88 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Sýn frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006276175]  4.55 
Caspar Hegardt  Ægir från Skeppargården [SE2000109433]  4.42 
Sölvi Sigurðarson  Steinn frá Bakkakoti [IS1999186184]  3.79 
Mike Adams  Kafteinn frá Kommu [IS2005165890]  3.71 
Sasha Sommer  Snar frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2001187336]  3.29 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Kátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]  3.21 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Glæsir fra Rist [DK2006107101]  3.00 
Edith Wolder Sørensen  Ás fra Dyrlundgård [DK2004106927]  2.79 
Liv Langvad  Kiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]  2.75 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  22.25" 
Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  22.30" 
Charlotte Cook  Perla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]  22.99" 
Sölvi Sigurðarson  Steinn frá Bakkakoti [IS1999186184]  24.16" 
Oona Ylipuranen  Yngvi från Åleby [SE2005104313]  24.90" 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  25.13" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Charlotte Cook  Perla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]  7.85" 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  7.96" 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Glæsir fra Rist [DK2006107101]  8.25" 
Hilde Klahr  Vatnadís fra Oruplund [DK1999206460]  8.38" 
Oona Ylipuranen  Yngvi från Åleby [SE2005104313]  8.49" 
Mike Adams  Kafteinn frá Kommu [IS2005165890]  8.66" 
Matilda Jeppsson  Sága från Dahlgården [SE2007207330]  8.93" 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Kostur fra Katulabo [DK2001106520]  8.99" 
Caroline Holvad  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  9.36" 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Kátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]  9.49" 
Timian Voigt Henningsen  Glóð frá Barkarstöðum [IS1998256707]  10.57" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Christian Reischauer, Florian Schneider, Lutz Lesener, Nicolai Thye, Pia Hansen, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:15:21 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse