FEIF WorldRanking
Results of DM - Herning (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 09-Jul - 13-Jul-2014



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Jóhann R. Skúlason  Snugg fra Grundet Hus [DK2006206197]  8.00 
Christina Johansen  Tjörvi frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2002187139]  7.70 
Stephanie Nielsen  Vala frá Sólvangi [IS2005282279]  7.53 
Trine Risvang  Hylur frá Austurkoti [IS2006182651]  7.47 
Julie Christiansen  Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]  7.37 
Caroline Poulsen  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  7.27 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Ylur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]  7.07 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Odda fra Gultentorp [DK2004206586]  7.07 
Stina Larsen  Garpur fra Højgaarden [DK2008109008]  7.07 
Sys Pilegaard  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  7.00 
Natasja Dahl Kjærulff  Leiknir fra Søtofte [DK2000104369]  6.93 
Sys Pilegaard  Möller frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2002187805]  6.87 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  6.83 
Frederikke Stougård  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  6.73 
Johanna Beuk  Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]  6.70 
Ida-Marie Ulbæk  Sylgja frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004287011]  6.63 
Anders Stokbro  Vilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]  6.63 
Dorthe Klitgaard Christensen  Lýsa frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000281499]  6.60 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  6.57 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Dalvör frá Stafni [IS2007266571]  6.50 
Jón Stenild  Börkur frá Litlu-Reykjum [IS1999187316]  6.50 
Mette Koefoed  Silfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]  6.50 
Christian Kollerup  Ísak frá Efra-Langholti [IS2001188221]  6.50 
Mette Søndergaard  Hængur frá Hæl [IS1999135822]  6.40 
Jón Stenild  Trítill frá Glóru [IS2005187439]  6.37 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Kátur frá Dalsmynni [IS1999188613]  6.23 
Magnus Klindt  Hrafntinna frá Kaldbak [IS2006286298]  6.23 
Vibeke Ringmann Kolsch  Kolbeinn fra Jespersgaarde [DK2008107696]  6.20 
Michelle Marcuse  Smyrill fra Kni [DK2004105330]  6.17 
Caroline Marcker Christiansen  Kolur frá Kjarnholtum I [IS1998188571]  6.17 
Ida-Marie Ulbæk  Þórgunn frá Feti [IS2002286916]  6.17 
Caroline Holvad  Pytur fra Kolkjær [DK2001105744]  6.10 
Lone De Visme  Fröken vom Forstwald [DE2004243248]  6.10 
Frederikke Stougård  Börkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]  6.07 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Kári fra Belkanto [DK2006107047]  5.80 
Magnus Klindt  Ás fra Lærkegården [DK2001106078]  5.77 
Viktoria V. Pedersen  Hreinsun frá Köldukinn [IS2004256408]  5.73 
Agnete Præstholm Schneider  Dúna fra Skovfryd [DK2003202258]  5.70 
Liv Askær  Havfeti fra Moselundgård [DK2003102819]  5.67 
Clara Håkonsson  Stillir fra Susja [DK2003105565]  5.40 
Anna Caroline Hjorth-Larsen  Sóley frá Steinsholti [IS2005235085]  5.40 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Farsæll frá Neskaupstað [IS2001176013]  5.40 
Astrid Ginnerup Jørgensen  Eyvindur frá Egilsstaðabæ [IS2007176282]  5.37 
Sofie Wacker-Larsen  Gullfeti frá Árbakka [IS2004186711]  5.27 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Sævar frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2003125151]  5.07 



T2 - Tölt    



Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  7.40 
Louise Linde Andersen  Vísir frá Syðra-Langholti [IS2006188322]  7.33 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Brúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]  7.27 
Stina Larsen  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  7.17 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Eldfari fra Langtved [DK2007108495]  7.17 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  6.97 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Gandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]  6.87 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  6.87 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Goði frá Hvoli [IS2002182013]  6.83 
Charlotte Cook  Sól fra Bakkeholm [DK2003203626]  6.80 
Kirstine Bundsbæk Bøndergaard  Prins fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2004107289]  6.80 
Sofie Panduro  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  6.80 
Jeanette Holst Gohn  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  6.77 
Louise Johansen  Líf frá Mið-Fossum [IS2003235536]  6.70 
Julie Christiansen  Hugur frá Flugumýri II [IS2007158620]  6.70 
Ida Emilie Kaasgaard  Naskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]  6.60 
Søren Madsen  Karri frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2004158592]  6.53 
Catharina Smidth  Nökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]  6.53 
Ditte Bamberg  Mestur fra Næsset [DK2007101272]  6.50 
Emilie Rosenkrantz Handberg  Spyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]  6.47 
Rebekka Hyldgaard  Dans frá Seljabrekku [IS2003125132]  6.40 
Astrid Frøsig  Adam fra Skarholt [NO2002115402]  6.30 
Martin Rokkjær Simonsen  Frekja fra Kraghøj [DK2001205390]  6.27 
Lotte Lassen  Hvítasunna frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2003282001]  6.27 
Monique Davidsen  Sólfégur fra Hejelte [DK2000104740]  6.17 
Sasha Sommer  Meyvant frá Feti [IS2006186919]  6.17 
Stine Juhl Madsen  Þengill fra Keilir [DK2005107187]  6.17 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Gangleri fra Korreborg [DK2001104486]  6.10 
Cecilie Smit  Blesa fra Gultentorp [DK2007207007]  6.03 
Benedicte Østerheden  Mörður frá Miðhjáleigu [IS1998184539]  6.00 
Sara Arboe  Merkúr frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2004125124]  5.97 
Sys Pilegaard  Muni vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134453]  5.97 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Fruma frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006282336]  5.97 
Alberte Munk Vallentin  Gestur fra Guldbæk [DK2002105512]  5.90 
Emilie Sofie Ternvalt  Kraftur frá Efri-Þverá [IS2002155250]  5.77 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Glúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]  5.67 
Kira Nissen  Týr fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2005103030]  5.60 
Agnete Præstholm Schneider  Gáska fra Skovfryd [DK2005203165]  5.47 
Elina Bering  Glampi van de Waaldijk [NL2004100049]  5.43 
Julie Sneholt  Kraftur fra Nord [DK2005105889]  5.40 
Jóanis í Hoygarðinium  Ás fra Hedensminde [DK2007107796]  5.27 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Kátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]  5.17 
Sara Søvsø Hansen  Garðar fra Skarholt [NO1999115305]  5.03 
Mai Vestergård Sørensen  Fríða frá Oddhóli [IS2005286053]  4.67 



V1 - Four Gait    



Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Ylur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]  7.33 
Trine Risvang  Hylur frá Austurkoti [IS2006182651]  7.27 
Jón Stenild  Börkur frá Litlu-Reykjum [IS1999187316]  7.20 
Johanna Beuk  Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]  7.20 
Caroline Poulsen  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  7.10 
Julie Christiansen  Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]  7.10 
Sys Pilegaard  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  6.97 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Gandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]  6.93 
Jóhann R. Skúlason  Snugg fra Grundet Hus [DK2006206197]  6.93 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Brúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]  6.90 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Odda fra Gultentorp [DK2004206586]  6.87 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  6.77 
Stina Larsen  Garpur fra Højgaarden [DK2008109008]  6.57 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Goði frá Hvoli [IS2002182013]  6.57 
Mette Koefoed  Silfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]  6.53 
Natasja Dahl Kjærulff  Leiknir fra Søtofte [DK2000104369]  6.50 
Lone De Visme  Fröken vom Forstwald [DE2004243248]  6.43 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  6.43 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Kári fra Belkanto [DK2006107047]  6.43 
Sasha Sommer  Meyvant frá Feti [IS2006186919]  6.40 
Magnus Klindt  Ás fra Lærkegården [DK2001106078]  6.37 
Jeanette Holst Gohn  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  6.37 
Heidi Christiansen  Sólfari frá Reykjavík [IS2003125234]  6.37 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Fengur frá Miðdal [IS2003125055]  6.33 
Magnus Klindt  Hrafntinna frá Kaldbak [IS2006286298]  6.33 
Ida Emilie Kaasgaard  Naskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]  6.30 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Ljúfur frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2005176233]  6.27 
Christian Kollerup  Ísak frá Efra-Langholti [IS2001188221]  6.27 
Stephanie Nielsen  Vala frá Sólvangi [IS2005282279]  6.27 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Dalvör frá Stafni [IS2007266571]  6.23 
Sofie Panduro  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  6.20 
Frederikke Stougård  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  6.20 
Martin Rokkjær Simonsen  Frekja fra Kraghøj [DK2001205390]  6.13 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Sævar frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2003125151]  6.07 
Michelle Marcuse  Smyrill fra Kni [DK2004105330]  6.07 
Camilla Bejstrup Nielsen  Feti fra Bøghegård [DK2005105296]  6.03 
Clara Håkonsson  Stillir fra Susja [DK2003105565]  6.00 
Vibeke Ringmann Kolsch  Kolbeinn fra Jespersgaarde [DK2008107696]  6.00 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Gangleri fra Korreborg [DK2001104486]  5.93 
Benedicte Østerheden  Mörður frá Miðhjáleigu [IS1998184539]  5.93 
Anne Frank Andresen  Vísir vom Birkenhof [DE2001143688]  5.93 
Kirstine Bundsbæk Bøndergaard  Prins fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2004107289]  5.90 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Kátur frá Dalsmynni [IS1999188613]  5.83 
Agnete Præstholm Schneider  Dúna fra Skovfryd [DK2003202258]  5.80 
Anna Olesen  Hljómur frá Fellskoti [IS2005188472]  5.80 
Lotte Lassen  Hvítasunna frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2003282001]  5.77 
Anders Stokbro  Vilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]  5.73 
Mette Søndergaard  Hængur frá Hæl [IS1999135822]  5.70 
Alberte Munk Vallentin  Gestur fra Guldbæk [DK2002105512]  5.70 
Emilie Rosenkrantz Handberg  Spyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]  5.70 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Farsæll frá Neskaupstað [IS2001176013]  5.70 
Sara Arboe  Merkúr frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2004125124]  5.67 
Sofie Wacker-Larsen  Gullfeti frá Árbakka [IS2004186711]  5.63 
Louise Linde Andersen  Vísir frá Syðra-Langholti [IS2006188322]  5.60 
Anne Kathrine Carlsen  Týr fra Rønheden [DK2005104504]  5.57 
Smilla Beyer  Pruður fra Flugsæl [DK2008108523]  5.53 
Lisa La Cour  Brímir fra Voreslyst [DK2007103164]  5.50 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Fruma frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006282336]  5.43 
Elina Bering  Glampi van de Waaldijk [NL2004100049]  5.30 
Ida Amalie Skødt Hesselberg  Agnes frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2001286942]  5.27 
Viktoria V. Pedersen  Hreinsun frá Köldukinn [IS2004256408]  5.17 
Johanne Møller Hvas  Hersir fra Langtved [DK2006105865]  5.07 
Astrid Ginnerup Jørgensen  Eyvindur frá Egilsstaðabæ [IS2007176282]  4.87 



F1 - Five Gait    



Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Alur frá Lundum II [IS2004136409]  7.17 
Julie Christiansen  Hugur frá Flugumýri II [IS2007158620]  6.93 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  6.90 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]  6.83 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]  6.70 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  6.67 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Farsæll vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003134916]  6.60 
Sigurður Óskarsson  Djass frá Garðabæ [IS2000125500]  6.40 
Ida-Marie Ulbæk  Þórgunn frá Feti [IS2002286916]  6.30 
Stina Larsen  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  6.27 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Ísak frá Skíðbakka I [IS2006184367]  6.10 
Søren Madsen  Karri frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2004158592]  6.03 
Emilie Sofie Ternvalt  Kraftur frá Efri-Þverá [IS2002155250]  6.00 
Sara Arboe  Blossi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2006187766]  6.00 
Marianne Lumbye Larsen  Vár frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2000184656]  5.97 
Sys Pilegaard  Muni vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134453]  5.90 
Astrid Frøsig  Adam fra Skarholt [NO2002115402]  5.90 
Birgitte Simoni  Þristur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2005101034]  5.67 
Edith Wolder Sørensen  Ás fra Dyrlundgård [DK2004106927]  5.53 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Kátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]  5.53 
Anna Caroline Hjorth-Larsen  Sóley frá Steinsholti [IS2005235085]  5.53 
Rebekka Hyldgaard  Dans frá Seljabrekku [IS2003125132]  5.40 
Søren Witt  Gjafar fra Strø [DK2003105630]  5.37 
Rikke L. Bertelsen  Sæla fra Langtved [DK2005204775]  5.27 
Guðmunda Ellen Sigurðardóttir  Marta frá Syðra-Holti [IS2005265084]  5.27 
Cecilie Østergaard  Bersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]  5.23 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  5.13 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Glúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]  5.07 
Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  4.97 
Arnar Bjarki Sigurðarson  Arnar frá Blesastöðum 2A [IS2004187875]  4.93 
Karoline Dahl Kjærulff  Kraftur von Winkelsett [DE2002135634]  4.80 
Simone Sophie Steen Vedsted  Hrafnar frá Ytri-Hofdölum [IS2000158490]  4.53 
Anna Albinus Skadhede  Stígur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184884]  4.47 
Nanna Jalbo  Sleipnir fra Sperrestrup [DK1999106842]  4.47 
Cecilia Gressmann Fabrin  Húmfaxi frá Skeiðháholti [IS2000187900]  4.37 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Tania Højvang Jensen  Sólon fra Strø [DK1995104892]  7.33 
Arnar Bjarki Sigurðarson  Arnar frá Blesastöðum 2A [IS2004187875]  7.29 
Søren Madsen  Karri frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2004158592]  7.17 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  7.04 
Jette Saltoft Gram  Hera frá Bessastöðum [IS2006255573]  6.75 
Sigurður Óskarsson  Djass frá Garðabæ [IS2000125500]  6.67 
Lea Busch  Báron fra Teland [NO1994110241]  6.63 
Julie Christiansen  Hugur frá Flugumýri II [IS2007158620]  6.38 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Glúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]  6.29 
Amalie Tangsgaard  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  5.88 
Stina Larsen  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  5.71 
Ida-Marie Ulbæk  Þórgunn frá Feti [IS2002286916]  5.33 
Veronika Rauch  Blíða vom Lindenweberhof [DE2004284822]  5.25 
Emilie Sofie Ternvalt  Kraftur frá Efri-Þverá [IS2002155250]  5.17 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Kátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]  5.13 
Louise Bukholt  Gemsa vom Schloßberg [DE2005263692]  5.04 
Edith Wolder Sørensen  Ás fra Dyrlundgård [DK2004106927]  5.00 
Line Sofie Skødt  Bruda fra Grauballe Mark [DK2008208957]  4.92 
Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  3.75 
Charlotte Cook  Perla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]  3.67 
Nanna Jalbo  Sleipnir fra Sperrestrup [DK1999106842]  3.55 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  3.46 
Guðmunda Ellen Sigurðardóttir  Marta frá Syðra-Holti [IS2005265084]  2.71 
Caroline Marcker Christiansen  Píla från Dahlgården [SE2008208408]  2.63 
Simone Sophie Steen Vedsted  Hrafnar frá Ytri-Hofdölum [IS2000158490]  2.63 
Jón Stenild  Hamur frá Blesastöðum 2 [IS1998187801]  1.92 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Kráka fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2002202144]  1.54 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Søren Madsen  Hárekur frá Hákoti [IS2002186434]  22.30" 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  22.34" 
Brjánn Júlíusson  Kolbeinn frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS1996188806]  22.88" 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  23.19" 
Charlotte Cook  Perla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]  23.20" 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  23.90" 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Kráka fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2002202144]  26.00" 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  26.14" 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Kátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]  26.18" 
Amalie Tangsgaard  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  26.37" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Søren Madsen  Hárekur frá Hákoti [IS2002186434]  7.69" 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  7.70" 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  7.77" 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Sólon fra Strø [DK1995104892]  7.93" 
Charlotte Cook  Perla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]  8.10" 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Glúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]  8.19" 
Brjánn Júlíusson  Kolbeinn frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS1996188806]  8.20" 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  8.26" 
Lea Busch  Báron fra Teland [NO1994110241]  8.27" 
Søren Witt  Gjafar fra Strø [DK2003105630]  8.36" 
Cecilie Østergaard  Bersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]  8.72" 
Sasha Sommer  Virðing frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2001258876]  8.77" 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  8.98" 
Karoline Dahl Kjærulff  Kraftur von Winkelsett [DE2002135634]  9.00" 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Ísak frá Skíðbakka I [IS2006184367]  9.03" 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Kátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]  9.12" 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Kráka fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2002202144]  9.29" 
Amalie Tangsgaard  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  9.44" 
Louise Bukholt  Gemsa vom Schloßberg [DE2005263692]  9.53" 
Line Sofie Skødt  Bruda fra Grauballe Mark [DK2008208957]  9.62" 
Nanna Jalbo  Sleipnir fra Sperrestrup [DK1999106842]  9.75" 
Pernille Wulff Harslund  Lukka fra Lykkesholm [DK2005207739]  9.78" 
Edith Wolder Sørensen  Ás fra Dyrlundgård [DK2004106927]  9.95" 
Anna Caroline Hjorth-Larsen  Sóley frá Steinsholti [IS2005235085]  9.97" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Alexander Sgustav, Anette Lohrke, Halldór Gunnar Victorsson, Hörður Hákonarson, Karin Hassing, Lise Galskov, Per Kolnes, Pia Hansen, Sandra Pohl

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:14:17 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse