FEIF WorldRanking
Results of ISICUP Kjarni / DI's udtagelsesstævne - Hedehusene (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 20-Jun - 22-Jun-2014



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Christina Johansen  Tjörvi frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2002187139]  7.83 
Jóhann R. Skúlason  Snugg fra Grundet Hus [DK2006206197]  7.77 
Trine Risvang  Hylur frá Austurkoti [IS2006182651]  7.33 
Caroline Poulsen  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  7.33 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Ylur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]  7.30 
Julie Christiansen  Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]  7.23 
Sys Pilegaard  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  7.00 
Mette Koefoed  Silfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]  6.73 
Frederikke Stougård  Börkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]  6.73 
Stephanie Nielsen  Vala frá Sólvangi [IS2005282279]  6.70 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Odda fra Gultentorp [DK2004206586]  6.67 
Ditte Søeborg  Dár frá Kjartansstöðum [IS1998187341]  6.63 
Frederikke Stougård  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  6.60 
Christian Kollerup  Ísak frá Efra-Langholti [IS2001188221]  6.50 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Dalvör frá Stafni [IS2007266571]  6.43 
Natasja Dahl Kjærulff  Leiknir fra Søtofte [DK2000104369]  6.40 
Ida-Marie Ulbæk  Sylgja frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004287011]  6.40 
Caroline Holvad  Pytur fra Kolkjær [DK2001105744]  6.37 
Jón Stenild  Börkur frá Litlu-Reykjum [IS1999187316]  6.37 
Jón Stenild  Trítill frá Glóru [IS2005187439]  6.33 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  6.33 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Sævar frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2003125151]  6.33 
Ása Sif Gunnarsdóttir  Blika frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2004281608]  6.23 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]  6.23 
Caroline Marcker Christiansen  Kolur frá Kjarnholtum I [IS1998188571]  6.20 
Dorthe Klitgaard Christensen  Lýsa frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000281499]  6.17 
Sanne Thiemke  Sveifla fra Rosenlund [DK2002202363]  6.13 
Magnus Klindt  Hrafntinna frá Kaldbak [IS2006286298]  6.13 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  6.10 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Drífa fra Katulabo [DK2000204810]  6.07 
Sigurður Óskarsson  Djass frá Garðabæ [IS2000125500]  6.03 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Kátur frá Dalsmynni [IS1999188613]  6.00 
Sofie Wacker-Larsen  Gullfeti frá Árbakka [IS2004186711]  6.00 
Evelin Lindblad  Svipur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS1997125125]  5.87 
Anders Stokbro  Vilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]  5.83 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Ljúfur frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2005176233]  5.77 
Liv Langvad  Smellur frá Reykjavík [IS1997125286]  5.77 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Kári fra Belkanto [DK2006107047]  5.60 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Farsæll frá Neskaupstað [IS2001176013]  5.57 
Magnus Klindt  Ás fra Lærkegården [DK2001106078]  5.57 
Lone De Visme  Fröken vom Forstwald [DE2004243248]  5.47 
Clara Håkonsson  Stillir fra Susja [DK2003105565]  5.23 
Nanna Jalbo  Sleipnir fra Sperrestrup [DK1999106842]  5.10 
Ida Albinus Skadhede  Glymur frá Grófargili [IS2003157677]  4.33 



T2 - Tölt    



Jeanette Holst Gohn  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  7.43 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Gandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]  7.43 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  7.40 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  7.27 
Julie Christiansen  Leikur fra Bispegården [DK2004103694]  7.03 
Ida Emilie Kaasgaard  Naskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]  7.00 
Louise Johansen  Líf frá Mið-Fossum [IS2003235536]  6.93 
Stina Larsen  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  6.90 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Eldfari fra Langtved [DK2007108495]  6.77 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Goði frá Hvoli [IS2002182013]  6.63 
Louise Linde Andersen  Vísir frá Syðra-Langholti [IS2006188322]  6.47 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  6.40 
Charlotte Cook  Sól fra Bakkeholm [DK2003203626]  6.40 
Julie Christiansen  Hugur frá Flugumýri II [IS2007158620]  6.33 
Sasha Sommer  Meyvant frá Feti [IS2006186919]  6.23 
Caroline Storch  Bárður frá Gili [IS1999157261]  6.23 
Line Sofie Henriksen  Magnús fra Bakkeholm [DK2005107283]  6.07 
Emilie Rosenkrantz Handberg  Spyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]  6.03 
Astrid Frøsig  Adam fra Skarholt [NO2002115402]  6.03 
Benedicte Østerheden  Mörður frá Miðhjáleigu [IS1998184539]  6.03 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Brúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]  5.93 
Emilie Sofie Ternvalt  Kraftur frá Efri-Þverá [IS2002155250]  5.90 
Catharina Smidth  Nökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]  5.90 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Fruma frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006282336]  5.87 
Sys Pilegaard  Muni vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134453]  5.63 
Sara Arboe  Merkúr frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2004125124]  5.53 
Lotte Lassen  Hvítasunna frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2003282001]  5.37 
Sofie Panduro  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  5.23 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Glúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]  5.07 
Alberte Munk Vallentin  Gestur fra Guldbæk [DK2002105512]  5.03 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Gangleri fra Korreborg [DK2001104486]  4.93 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Kátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]  4.67 
Line Sofie Henriksen  Hrafnketill fra Bakkeholm [DK2006104209]  4.57 
Camilla Lavrsen  Ljúfa fra Bjergagergård [DK2001201515]  4.33 



V1 - Four Gait    



Trine Risvang  Hylur frá Austurkoti [IS2006182651]  7.37 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Gandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]  7.03 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Ylur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]  7.03 
Jón Stenild  Börkur frá Litlu-Reykjum [IS1999187316]  7.00 
Sys Pilegaard  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  7.00 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Odda fra Gultentorp [DK2004206586]  7.00 
Julie Christiansen  Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]  6.97 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  6.97 
Caroline Poulsen  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  6.80 
Ida Emilie Kaasgaard  Naskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]  6.77 
Christian Kollerup  Ísak frá Efra-Langholti [IS2001188221]  6.70 
Caroline Storch  Bárður frá Gili [IS1999157261]  6.67 
Stephanie Nielsen  Vala frá Sólvangi [IS2005282279]  6.67 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Goði frá Hvoli [IS2002182013]  6.63 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Dalvör frá Stafni [IS2007266571]  6.60 
Jeanette Holst Gohn  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  6.60 
Frederikke Stougård  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  6.57 
Sofie Panduro  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  6.57 
Natasja Dahl Kjærulff  Leiknir fra Søtofte [DK2000104369]  6.53 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Sævar frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2003125151]  6.50 
Mette Koefoed  Silfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]  6.50 
Magnus Klindt  Hrafntinna frá Kaldbak [IS2006286298]  6.30 
Jón Stenild  Trítill frá Glóru [IS2005187439]  6.30 
Magnus Klindt  Ás fra Lærkegården [DK2001106078]  6.30 
Lone De Visme  Fröken vom Forstwald [DE2004243248]  6.30 
Sasha Sommer  Meyvant frá Feti [IS2006186919]  6.27 
Louise Johansen  Líf frá Mið-Fossum [IS2003235536]  6.23 
Anders Stokbro  Vilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]  6.17 
Ditte Søeborg  Dár frá Kjartansstöðum [IS1998187341]  6.17 
Sanne Thiemke  Sveifla fra Rosenlund [DK2002202363]  6.10 
Emilie Rosenkrantz Handberg  Spyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]  6.07 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Kári fra Belkanto [DK2006107047]  6.00 
Louise Linde Andersen  Vísir frá Syðra-Langholti [IS2006188322]  6.00 
Caroline Marcker Christiansen  Kolur frá Kjarnholtum I [IS1998188571]  5.97 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Farsæll frá Neskaupstað [IS2001176013]  5.93 
Liv Langvad  Smellur frá Reykjavík [IS1997125286]  5.93 
Ása Sif Gunnarsdóttir  Blika frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2004281608]  5.87 
Ida Albinus Skadhede  Glymur frá Grófargili [IS2003157677]  5.87 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Fruma frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006282336]  5.83 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  5.83 
Lotte Lassen  Hvítasunna frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2003282001]  5.77 
Clara Håkonsson  Stillir fra Susja [DK2003105565]  5.73 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Gangleri fra Korreborg [DK2001104486]  5.70 
Caroline Holvad  Pytur fra Kolkjær [DK2001105744]  5.63 
Sofie Wacker-Larsen  Gullfeti frá Árbakka [IS2004186711]  5.63 
Catharina Smidth  Hápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]  5.60 
Benedicte Østerheden  Mörður frá Miðhjáleigu [IS1998184539]  5.57 
Pernille Wulff Harslund  Glýmjandi fra Katulabo [DK2003102602]  5.53 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Ljúfur frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2005176233]  5.53 
Sara Arboe  Merkúr frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2004125124]  5.50 
Alberte Munk Vallentin  Gestur fra Guldbæk [DK2002105512]  5.50 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Drífa fra Katulabo [DK2000204810]  5.40 
Camilla Lavrsen  Ljúfa fra Bjergagergård [DK2001201515]  5.33 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Kátur frá Dalsmynni [IS1999188613]  5.33 
Smilla Beyer  Pruður fra Flugsæl [DK2008108523]  5.30 
Line Gjerulf Søgaard  Ísak frá Oddhóli [IS2001186060]  5.07 



F1 - Five Gait    



Julie Christiansen  Hugur frá Flugumýri II [IS2007158620]  7.07 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Farsæll vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003134916]  6.83 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  6.70 
Stina Larsen  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  6.63 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]  6.57 
Julie Christiansen  Leikur fra Bispegården [DK2004103694]  6.47 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Kommi fra Enighed [DK2006104664]  6.47 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  6.43 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  6.13 
Ida-Marie Ulbæk  Þórgunn frá Feti [IS2002286916]  5.80 
Søren Witt  Gjafar fra Strø [DK2003105630]  5.73 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]  5.67 
Karoline Dahl Kjærulff  Kraftur von Winkelsett [DE2002135634]  5.63 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Kátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]  5.53 
Sigurður Óskarsson  Djass frá Garðabæ [IS2000125500]  5.47 
Diana Juhl  Mars frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2000187734]  5.43 
Emilie Sofie Ternvalt  Kraftur frá Efri-Þverá [IS2002155250]  5.40 
Birgitte Simoni  Þristur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2005101034]  5.27 
Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  5.23 
Edith Wolder Sørensen  Ás fra Dyrlundgård [DK2004106927]  5.17 
Astrid Frøsig  Adam fra Skarholt [NO2002115402]  4.87 
Anna Caroline Hjorth-Larsen  Sóley frá Steinsholti [IS2005235085]  4.77 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Ljóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]  4.60 
Sara Arboe  Blossi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2006187766]  4.47 
Tine Terkildsen  Hetta frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004276180]  4.33 
Nanna Jalbo  Sleipnir fra Sperrestrup [DK1999106842]  4.30 
Anna Albinus Skadhede  Stígur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184884]  3.77 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Glúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]  3.73 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Søren Witt  Gjafar fra Strø [DK2003105630]  6.84 
Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  6.79 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Glæsir fra Rist [DK2006107101]  6.55 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  6.50 
Stina Larsen  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  6.13 
Charlotte Cook  Perla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]  6.00 
Ida-Marie Ulbæk  Þórgunn frá Feti [IS2002286916]  5.84 
Julie Christiansen  Hugur frá Flugumýri II [IS2007158620]  5.79 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  5.75 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Sólon fra Strø [DK1995104892]  5.42 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  5.09 
Anna Caroline Hjorth-Larsen  Sóley frá Steinsholti [IS2005235085]  4.58 
Edith Wolder Sørensen  Ás fra Dyrlundgård [DK2004106927]  4.38 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Kátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]  4.17 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Kommi fra Enighed [DK2006104664]  3.38 
Nanna Jalbo  Sleipnir fra Sperrestrup [DK1999106842]  2.92 
Stine Mette Petersen  Kauri fra Vestkysten [DK1994107400]  1.00 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  22.55" 
Charlotte Cook  Perla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]  23.16" 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Glæsir fra Rist [DK2006107101]  23.29" 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  23.34" 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  24.51" 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Sólon fra Strø [DK1995104892]  25.47" 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  25.97" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  7.52" 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  7.54" 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Sólon fra Strø [DK1995104892]  7.67" 
Charlotte Cook  Perla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]  7.97" 
Søren Witt  Gjafar fra Strø [DK2003105630]  8.02" 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Glæsir fra Rist [DK2006107101]  8.03" 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  8.06" 
Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  8.11" 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  8.73" 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Ísak frá Skíðbakka I [IS2006184367]  8.81" 
Nanna Jalbo  Sleipnir fra Sperrestrup [DK1999106842]  8.94" 
Sasha Sommer  Virðing frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2001258876]  9.26" 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Kátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]  9.30" 
Caroline Marcker Christiansen  Píla från Dahlgården [SE2008208408]  10.16" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Alexander Sgustav, Åsa William, Florian Schneider, Jens Krarup Nielsen, Nicolai Thye

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:14:03 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse