FEIF WorldRanking
Results of St. Bededagsstævne - Herning (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 16-May - 18-May-2014



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Julie Christiansen  Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]  7.17 
Dorthe Klitgaard Christensen  Lýsa frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000281499]  6.83 
Caroline Poulsen  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  6.80 
Mette Koefoed  Silfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]  6.73 
Frederikke Stougård  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  6.50 
Caroline Holvad  Pytur fra Kolkjær [DK2001105744]  6.43 
Heidi Christiansen  Sólfari frá Reykjavík [IS2003125234]  6.40 
Christian Kollerup  Ísak frá Efra-Langholti [IS2001188221]  6.37 
Malu Rydström Logan  Fiona fra Vinkærgård [DK2006204289]  6.37 
Natasja Dahl Kjærulff  Leiknir fra Søtofte [DK2000104369]  6.37 
Ida-Marie Ulbæk  Sylgja frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004287011]  6.30 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Kátur frá Dalsmynni [IS1999188613]  6.23 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Sævar frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2003125151]  6.23 
Johanna Wingstrand  Herkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]  6.13 
Felicia Lindblom  Vignir frá Selfossi [IS2003187657]  6.00 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  5.93 
Ida-Marie Ulbæk  Þórgunn frá Feti [IS2002286916]  5.93 
Lilian Pedersen  Glitfaxi fra Lipo [DK2008109045]  5.87 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Ljóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]  5.87 
Haraldur Snjólfsson  Leikur frá Lýtingsstöðum [IS2005181779]  5.83 
Lea Albeck Laursen  Eitill frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2000156302]  5.83 
Emma Kaas-Petersen  Elvis frá Steini [IS1995157200]  5.67 
Frederikke Stougård  Börkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]  5.63 
Jens Erik Udsen  Árborg frá Miðey [IS2003280339]  5.63 
Rebekka Hyldgaard  Nemó frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2004187965]  5.50 
Agnete Præstholm Schneider  Dúna fra Skovfryd [DK2003202258]  5.40 
Astrid Ginnerup Jørgensen  Eyvindur frá Egilsstaðabæ [IS2007176282]  5.03 
Malene Engsig  Simi fra Hindbjerghus [DK2003102188]  4.47 



T2 - Tölt    



Søren Madsen  Karri frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2004158592]  7.53 
Helga Haraldsdottir  Stormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]  7.30 
Jeanette Holst Gohn  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  7.27 
Julie Christiansen  Leikur fra Bispegården [DK2004103694]  7.00 
Louise Löfgren  Glói fra Nøddegården [DK1999105307]  6.93 
Charlotte Cook  Sól fra Bakkeholm [DK2003203626]  6.90 
Julie Christiansen  Merkúr frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2004125124]  6.83 
Julie Christiansen  Hugur frá Flugumýri II [IS2007158620]  6.80 
Astrid Frøsig  Adam fra Skarholt [NO2002115402]  6.50 
Emilie Rosenkrantz Handberg  Spyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]  6.50 
Kristján Magnússon  Stimpill frá Varmadal [IS2007125611]  6.50 
Ida Emilie Kaasgaard  Naskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]  6.43 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Glúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]  6.40 
Mai Vestergård Sørensen  Fríða frá Oddhóli [IS2005286053]  6.40 
Rebekka Hyldgaard  Dans frá Seljabrekku [IS2003125132]  6.37 
Ditte Bamberg  Mestur fra Næsset [DK2007101272]  6.23 
Monique Davidsen  Sólfégur fra Hejelte [DK2000104740]  6.17 
Martin Rokkjær Simonsen  Frekja fra Kraghøj [DK2001205390]  6.17 
Line Sofie Henriksen  Magnús fra Bakkeholm [DK2005107283]  6.07 
Cecilie Smit  Blesa fra Gultentorp [DK2007207007]  5.97 
Stine Randers Præstholm  Sigrún fra Ørskov Vestergård [DK2006204623]  5.97 
Alberte Munk Vallentin  Gestur fra Guldbæk [DK2002105512]  5.93 
Kira Nissen  Týr fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2005103030]  5.83 
Kirstine Bundsbæk Bøndergaard  Prins fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2004107289]  5.83 
Sofie Panduro  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  5.80 
Ida Amalie Skødt Hesselberg  Hnota frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2001286997]  5.80 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Gangleri fra Korreborg [DK2001104486]  5.77 
Louise Löfgren  Vindur frá Hrísbrú [IS2005125165]  5.03 
Therese Clausen Brock  Nóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]  4.87 
Agnete Præstholm Schneider  Gáska fra Skovfryd [DK2005203165]  4.87 
Camilla Lavrsen  Ljúfa fra Bjergagergård [DK2001201515]  4.73 
Elina Bering  Glampi van de Waaldijk [NL2004100049]  4.73 



V1 - Four Gait    



Felicia Lindblom  Vignir frá Selfossi [IS2003187657]  6.60 
Mette Koefoed  Silfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]  6.53 
Heidi Christiansen  Sólfari frá Reykjavík [IS2003125234]  6.50 
Julie Christiansen  Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]  6.43 
Louise Löfgren  Glói fra Nøddegården [DK1999105307]  6.43 
Christian Kollerup  Ísak frá Efra-Langholti [IS2001188221]  6.43 
Johanna Wingstrand  Herkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]  6.43 
Kristján Magnússon  Sölvi frá Ingólfshvoli [IS2000187026]  6.40 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Fengur frá Miðdal [IS2003125055]  6.33 
Anne Frank Andresen  Vísir vom Birkenhof [DE2001143688]  6.33 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  6.30 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Sævar frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2003125151]  6.27 
Natasja Dahl Kjærulff  Leiknir fra Søtofte [DK2000104369]  6.27 
Helga Haraldsdottir  Stormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]  6.27 
Malu Rydström Logan  Fiona fra Vinkærgård [DK2006204289]  6.23 
Caroline Poulsen  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  6.23 
Mette Søndergaard  Hængur frá Hæl [IS1999135822]  6.20 
Sofie Panduro  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  6.10 
Camilla Bejstrup Nielsen  Feti fra Bøghegård [DK2005105296]  6.07 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Funi fra Rendborg [DK2007104175]  6.07 
Martin Rokkjær Simonsen  Frekja fra Kraghøj [DK2001205390]  6.03 
Frederikke Stougård  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  6.00 
Lone De Visme  Fröken vom Forstwald [DE2004243248]  6.00 
Lilian Pedersen  Glitfaxi fra Lipo [DK2008109045]  5.97 
Ida Emilie Kaasgaard  Naskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]  5.97 
Charlotte Cook  Sól fra Bakkeholm [DK2003203626]  5.83 
Line Gjerulf Søgaard  Eldfimur fra Ahl [DK2007107295]  5.80 
Emilie Rosenkrantz Handberg  Spyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]  5.77 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Kátur frá Dalsmynni [IS1999188613]  5.77 
Julie Christiansen  Merkúr frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2004125124]  5.70 
Haraldur Snjólfsson  Leikur frá Lýtingsstöðum [IS2005181779]  5.67 
Kirstine Bundsbæk Bøndergaard  Prins fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2004107289]  5.67 
Rebekka Hyldgaard  Nemó frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2004187965]  5.63 
Malene Engsig  Simi fra Hindbjerghus [DK2003102188]  5.63 
Nickie Nilsson  Dýri fra Lundhede [DK2006106060]  5.57 
Cecilia Hellberg  Blæja frá Skáney [IS2002235816]  5.57 
Lea Albeck Laursen  Eitill frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2000156302]  5.53 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Gangleri fra Korreborg [DK2001104486]  5.53 
Benedicte Østerheden  Mörður frá Miðhjáleigu [IS1998184539]  5.50 
Ida-Marie Ulbæk  Sylgja frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004287011]  5.50 
Alberte Munk Vallentin  Gestur fra Guldbæk [DK2002105512]  5.40 
Agnete Præstholm Schneider  Dúna fra Skovfryd [DK2003202258]  5.40 
Caroline Holvad  Pytur fra Kolkjær [DK2001105744]  5.40 
Monique Davidsen  Sólfégur fra Hejelte [DK2000104740]  5.40 
Anne-Mette Jensen  Tinna frá Kvíarhóli [IS2007287545]  5.37 
Lisa La Cour  Brímir fra Voreslyst [DK2007103164]  5.37 
Katarina Tegholm  Heiti från Skeppargården [SE2000109434]  5.30 
Emma Kaas-Petersen  Elvis frá Steini [IS1995157200]  5.27 
Astrid Ginnerup Jørgensen  Eyvindur frá Egilsstaðabæ [IS2007176282]  5.17 
Camilla Lavrsen  Ljúfa fra Bjergagergård [DK2001201515]  5.07 
Johanne Hvas  Hersir fra Langtved [DK2006105865]  4.77 



F1 - Five Gait    



Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]  6.50 
Stina Larsen  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  6.50 
Søren Madsen  Karri frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2004158592]  6.30 
Sigurður Óskarsson  Djass frá Garðabæ [IS2000125500]  6.27 
Julie Christiansen  Hugur frá Flugumýri II [IS2007158620]  6.13 
Julie Christiansen  Leikur fra Bispegården [DK2004103694]  5.90 
Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  5.83 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Glúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]  5.80 
Veronica Høgsveen Våland  Gáski frá Vindási [IS2003184949]  5.80 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Ljóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]  5.73 
Emilie Sofie Ternvalt  Kraftur frá Efri-Þverá [IS2002155250]  5.70 
Karoline Dahl Kjærulff  Kraftur von Winkelsett [DE2002135634]  5.67 
Cecilie Østergaard  Bersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]  5.67 
Simone Sophie Steen Vedsted  Hrafnar frá Ytri-Hofdölum [IS2000158490]  5.63 
Ida-Marie Ulbæk  Þórgunn frá Feti [IS2002286916]  5.53 
Emma Hannover  Snjall frá Vorsabæ II [IS1997187982]  5.53 
Rikke L. Bertelsen  Sæla fra Langtved [DK2005204775]  5.47 
Louise Löfgren  Vindur frá Hrísbrú [IS2005125165]  5.37 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  5.33 
Astrid Frøsig  Adam fra Skarholt [NO2002115402]  5.30 
Line Sofie Skødt  Ófeigur frá Hárlaugsstöðum [IS2005181362]  5.10 
Henriette Pedersen  Svölnir frá Miðsitju [IS1998158707]  5.07 
Madeleine Kämpe  Þáttur frá Fellskoti [IS2007188477]  4.97 
Johanna Wingstrand  Fáfnir frá Kvistum [IS2004181960]  4.80 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Ísak frá Skíðbakka I [IS2006184367]  4.73 
Amalie Tangsgaard  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  4.73 
Lovisa Enblom  Villi frá Gillastöðum [IS2007138399]  4.63 
Sofie Panduro  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  4.53 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  4.37 
Kathrine Heegaard Thorn Christiansen  Prins fra Lundgaard [DK2007107486]  3.67 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Tania Højvang Jensen  Sólon fra Strø [DK1995104892]  7.30 
Søren Madsen  Karri frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2004158592]  7.17 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Glæsir fra Rist [DK2006107101]  6.75 
Veronika Rauch  Blíða vom Lindenweberhof [DE2004284822]  6.67 
Caspar Hegardt  Ægir från Skeppargården [SE2000109433]  6.54 
Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  6.46 
Cecilie Østergaard  Bersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]  6.38 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  6.13 
Stina Larsen  Rán fra Grundet Hus [DK2007206787]  5.96 
Lovisa Enblom  Töfrar från Bolandet [SE2001100499]  5.63 
Katrine Toft  Víðar fra St. Restrup [DK1999102127]  4.79 
Dorothee Schlesinger  Gróska frá Kjarnholtum I [IS2004288560]  4.63 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Ljóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]  4.59 
Sigurður Óskarsson  Djass frá Garðabæ [IS2000125500]  4.59 
Simone Sophie Steen Vedsted  Hrafnar frá Ytri-Hofdölum [IS2000158490]  3.71 
Line Sofie Skødt  Bruda fra Grauballe Mark [DK2008208957]  3.50 
Amalie Tangsgaard  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  3.29 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Kráka fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2002202144]  2.54 
Lea Albeck Laursen  Faldur frá Strandarhöfði [IS2002184718]  2.50 
Diana Faurskov Vilsgaard  Mána fra Lerbjerggård [DK2004207431]  2.21 
Frederikke Stougård  Skjóldur fra Elmely [DK2000104398]  2.05 
Madeleine Kämpe  Þáttur frá Fellskoti [IS2007188477]  1.84 
Kathrine Heegaard Thorn Christiansen  Prins fra Lundgaard [DK2007107486]  1.71 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  22.27" 
Brjánn Júlíusson  Kolbeinn frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS1996188806]  22.87" 
Søren Madsen  Hárekur frá Hákoti [IS2002186434]  22.90" 
Caspar Hegardt  Ægir från Skeppargården [SE2000109433]  23.01" 
Charlotte Cook  Perla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]  23.30" 
Veronica Høgsveen Våland  Gáski frá Vindási [IS2003184949]  23.68" 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  23.87" 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Glæsir fra Rist [DK2006107101]  24.37" 
Amalie Tangsgaard  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  25.84" 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Kráka fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2002202144]  28.18" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  7.99" 
Charlotte Cook  Perla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]  8.05" 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Glúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]  8.09" 
Veronika Rauch  Blíða vom Lindenweberhof [DE2004284822]  8.18" 
Søren Madsen  Hárekur frá Hákoti [IS2002186434]  8.21" 
Caspar Hegardt  Ægir från Skeppargården [SE2000109433]  8.26" 
Brjánn Júlíusson  Kolbeinn frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS1996188806]  8.28" 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Glæsir fra Rist [DK2006107101]  8.37" 
Veronica Høgsveen Våland  Gáski frá Vindási [IS2003184949]  8.42" 
Simone Sophie Steen Vedsted  Hrafnar frá Ytri-Hofdölum [IS2000158490]  8.53" 
Madeleine Kämpe  Þáttur frá Fellskoti [IS2007188477]  8.57" 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  8.74" 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  8.83" 
Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  8.91" 
Laura Arboe  Fiðla frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006286757]  8.99" 
Seline Rasmussen  Snilld frá Bjarnarnesi [IS2001249201]  9.03" 
Cecilie Østergaard  Bersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]  9.28" 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Ísak frá Skíðbakka I [IS2006184367]  9.48" 
Line Sofie Skødt  Bruda fra Grauballe Mark [DK2008208957]  9.75" 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Kráka fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2002202144]  9.80" 
Amalie Tangsgaard  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  10.07" 
Kirstine Skydt Thorsen  Markús fra Vivildgaard [DK2004106784]  10.85" 
Henriette Pedersen  Svölnir frá Miðsitju [IS1998158707]  11.13" 
Diana Faurskov Vilsgaard  Mána fra Lerbjerggård [DK2004207431]  12.60" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Anette Lohrke, Ann Winter, Arielle Withaar, Eva-Maria Schuldt, Fi Pugh, Jens Krarup Nielsen, Sophie Kovac

The following test(s) could not be included in the FEIF WorldRanking as the required information is missing or the test is not performed according to the requirements: F2 Five Gait, T3 Tölt, T4 Tölt, V2 Four Gait.
Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:13:21 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse