FEIF WorldRanking
Results of DM- RID 2013 - Herning (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 11-Jul - 14-Jul-2013



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Jóhann R. Skúlason  Hnokki frá Fellskoti [IS2003188470]  8.50 
Isabelle Felsum  Viktor fra Diisa [DK2004103659]  8.00 
Jóhann R. Skúlason  Snugg fra Grundet Hus [DK2006206197]  8.00 
Anne Stine Haugen  Muni frá Kvistum [IS2003181964]  7.83 
Christina Johansen  Tjörvi frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2002187139]  7.60 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  7.43 
Trine Risvang  Dugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]  7.23 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Fjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2004125421]  7.23 
Julie Christiansen  Odda fra Gultentorp [DK2004206586]  7.23 
Natasja Dahl Kjærulff  Leiknir fra Søtofte [DK2000104369]  7.07 
Caroline Poulsen  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  6.83 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Ylur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]  6.83 
Sys Pilegaard  Vignir frá Selfossi [IS2003187657]  6.77 
Trine Risvang  Hylur frá Austurkoti [IS2006182651]  6.77 
Samantha Leidesdorff  Farsæll vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003134916]  6.60 
Stephanie Nielsen  Vala frá Sólvangi [IS2005282279]  6.50 
Mette Koefoed  Silfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]  6.50 
Dorthe Klitgaard Christensen  Lýsa frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000281499]  6.37 
Kristian Jørgensen  Meistari frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2005135465]  6.30 
Fredrik Rydström  Hrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]  6.13 
Emilie Sofie Ternvalt  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  6.13 
Stine Holmgaard Christensen  Gullfeti frá Árbakka [IS2004186711]  6.13 
Frederikke Stougård  Börkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]  6.10 
Heidi Christiansen  Sólfari frá Reykjavík [IS2003125234]  6.07 
Christian Kollerup  Ísak frá Efra-Langholti [IS2001188221]  6.03 
Jón Stenild  Trítill frá Glóru [IS2005187439]  6.00 
Mette Nielsen  Von frá Kvistum [IS2004281965]  6.00 
Liv Askær  Havfeti fra Moselundgård [DK2003102819]  5.93 
Liv Langvad  Magnus fra Dalur [DK2002104269]  5.87 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Farsæll frá Neskaupstað [IS2001176013]  5.83 
Ditte Søeborg  Sveifla fra Rosenlund [DK2002202363]  5.80 
Lea Albeck Laursen  Eitill frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2000156302]  5.67 
Ida-Marie Ulbæk  Þórgunn frá Feti [IS2002286916]  5.63 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Þóra frá Kjarri [IS2000287004]  5.63 
Caroline Marcker Christiansen  Kolur frá Kjarnholtum I [IS1998188571]  5.63 
Frederikke Stougård  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  5.57 
Rúnar Þór Snorrason  Abel frá Sauðárkróki [IS2002157004]  5.50 
Anna Albinus Skadhede  Vigdís frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004281977]  5.50 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Kátur frá Dalsmynni [IS1999188613]  5.40 
Caroline Holvad  Pytur fra Kolkjær [DK2001105744]  5.37 
Katarina V. Pedersen  Hreinsun frá Köldukinn [IS2004256408]  5.37 
Liv Langvad  Smellur frá Reykjavík [IS1997125286]  5.33 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Gellir frá Árbakka [IS1996186718]  5.30 
Ellen Pedersen  Spakur frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2002158646]  5.30 
Nanna Jalbo  Sleipnir fra Sperrestrup [DK1999106842]  5.27 
Jacob Vendelbo  Gulltoppur frá Leirulæk [IS2000136751]  5.17 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Gjóla frá Tungukoti [IS2001255991]  5.10 
Caroline Storch  Bóndi frá Ásgeirsbrekku [IS2000158470]  5.07 
Clara Håkonsson  Stillir fra Susja [DK2003105565]  5.00 
Anna Caroline Hjorth-Larsen  Sóley frá Steinsholti [IS2005235085]  4.87 
Sasha Sommer  Sæll frá Hömluholti [IS2002137877]  4.80 
Viktoria V. Pedersen  Gyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]  4.50 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Sævar frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2003125151]  4.30 



T2 - Tölt    



Tina Kalmo Pedersen  Kolgrimur från Slätterne [SE1997107496]  8.03 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Skvísa vom Hrafnsholt [DE2002234104]  7.90 
Julie Christiansen  Straumur frá Seljabrekku [IS2004125130]  7.70 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Rómur frá Búðardal [IS1997138909]  7.50 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Nökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]  7.43 
Jeanette Holst  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  7.17 
Elin Tindskarð  Hölkvir frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2002165791]  7.13 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Örn frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2003187767]  6.90 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Gandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]  6.87 
Guðmunda Ellen Sigurðardóttir  Gaukur frá Kílhrauni [IS1997187926]  6.87 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Goði frá Hvoli [IS2002182013]  6.77 
Sofie Panduro  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  6.53 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  6.40 
Søren Madsen  Arður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]  6.40 
Natasja Dahl Kjærulff  Kraftur von Winkelsett [DE2002135634]  6.27 
Astrid Frøsig  Adam fra Skarholt [NO2002115402]  6.27 
Tina Kalmo Pedersen  Hera frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006264984]  6.23 
Sara Arboe  Prinsessa fra Pegasus [DK2000203872]  6.03 
Charlotte Cook  Magnús fra Bakkeholm [DK2005107283]  6.00 
Jóanis í Hoygarðinium  Júpíter frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS1997187730]  5.93 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Heikir frá Kjartansstöðum [IS1994187340]  5.93 
Rebekka Hyldgaard  Dans frá Seljabrekku [IS2003125132]  5.90 
Benedicte Østerheden  Mörður frá Miðhjáleigu [IS1998184539]  5.80 
Ida Amalie Skødt Hesselberg  Hnota frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2001286997]  5.73 
Elín Huld Kjartansdóttir  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  5.73 
Emilie Rosenkrantz Handberg  Spyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]  5.67 
Stine Holmgaard Christensen  Valva fra Rosenlund [DK2001201305]  5.63 
Therese Clausen Brock  Nóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]  5.57 
Jón Stenild  Mánadis fra Brøndens Mark [DK2005206663]  5.53 
Martin Rokkjær Simonsen  Frekja fra Kraghøj [DK2001205390]  5.50 
Kirstine Skydt Thorsen  Rökkvadís fra Dyrehavehus [DK2002203201]  5.27 
Mie Hedebo Knudsen  Kristall frá Ketilsstöðum [IS1999176179]  5.20 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Glúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]  5.17 
Cecilie Katrine Salling  Perla fra Randrup [DK1999205868]  5.03 
Julie Sneholt  Kraftur fra Nord [DK2005105889]  5.00 
Elías Árnason  Karri frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2004158592]  5.00 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Kátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]  4.87 
Cecilie Smit  Blesa fra Gultentorp [DK2007207007]  4.83 
Mille Kyhl  Sjóður frá Galtastöðum [IS2001182822]  4.73 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]  4.47 
Marie-Louise Nohns Prüsse  Helmingur fra Holtum [DK2004107182]  4.40 
Camilla Lavrsen  Ljúfa fra Bjergagergård [DK2001201515]  3.67 



V1 - Four Gait    



Isabelle Felsum  Viktor fra Diisa [DK2004103659]  8.00 
Jóhann R. Skúlason  Hnokki frá Fellskoti [IS2003188470]  7.47 
Jóhann R. Skúlason  Snugg fra Grundet Hus [DK2006206197]  7.40 
Anne Stine Haugen  Muni frá Kvistum [IS2003181964]  7.40 
Tina Kalmo Pedersen  Kolgrimur från Slätterne [SE1997107496]  7.20 
Sys Pilegaard  Vignir frá Selfossi [IS2003187657]  7.03 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Ylur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]  6.97 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  6.93 
Julie Christiansen  Odda fra Gultentorp [DK2004206586]  6.90 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Gandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]  6.73 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Fjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2004125421]  6.67 
Gunnar Ásgeirsson  Kveikur fra Lian [NO2001104017]  6.67 
Stephanie Nielsen  Vala frá Sólvangi [IS2005282279]  6.67 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Brúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]  6.63 
Caroline Poulsen  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  6.63 
Trine Risvang  Dugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]  6.60 
Natasja Dahl Kjærulff  Leiknir fra Søtofte [DK2000104369]  6.57 
Christian Kollerup  Ísak frá Efra-Langholti [IS2001188221]  6.57 
Søren Madsen  Nemó frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2004187965]  6.53 
Karina Sloth  Vignir fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2001105598]  6.43 
Jón Stenild  Börkur frá Litlu-Reykjum [IS1999187316]  6.40 
Heidi Christiansen  Sólfari frá Reykjavík [IS2003125234]  6.40 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Goði frá Hvoli [IS2002182013]  6.37 
Jón Stenild  Trítill frá Glóru [IS2005187439]  6.37 
Celine Bach Laursen  Krummi fra Skovvejen [DK2003105179]  6.33 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Nökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]  6.23 
Jón Stenild  Mánadis fra Brøndens Mark [DK2005206663]  6.17 
Sofie Panduro  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  6.10 
Liv Langvad  Magnus fra Dalur [DK2002104269]  6.07 
Charlotte Cook  Glymur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001157000]  6.07 
Jeanette Holst  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  6.07 
Liv Langvad  Smellur frá Reykjavík [IS1997125286]  6.03 
Emilie Sofie Ternvalt  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  5.97 
Mette Koefoed  Silfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]  5.97 
Lea Albeck Laursen  Eitill frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2000156302]  5.90 
Anna Albinus Skadhede  Vigdís frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004281977]  5.87 
Caroline Marcker Christiansen  Kolur frá Kjarnholtum I [IS1998188571]  5.83 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Gellir frá Árbakka [IS1996186718]  5.77 
Clara Håkonsson  Stillir fra Susja [DK2003105565]  5.73 
Liv Askær  Havfeti fra Moselundgård [DK2003102819]  5.73 
Benedicte Østerheden  Mörður frá Miðhjáleigu [IS1998184539]  5.73 
Sara Arboe  Prinsessa fra Pegasus [DK2000203872]  5.70 
Stine Holmgaard Christensen  Gullfeti frá Árbakka [IS2004186711]  5.70 
Frederikke Stougård  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  5.67 
Martin Rokkjær Simonsen  Frekja fra Kraghøj [DK2001205390]  5.67 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Kári fra Belkanto [DK2006107047]  5.67 
Sasha Sommer  Sæll frá Hömluholti [IS2002137877]  5.63 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Kátur frá Dalsmynni [IS1999188613]  5.63 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Sævar frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2003125151]  5.40 
Nicole Mai Nielsen  Glanni frá Dalvík [IS2003165050]  5.37 
Jacob Vendelbo  Gulltoppur frá Leirulæk [IS2000136751]  5.27 
Catharina Smidth  Hápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]  5.27 
Laura Hannover  Léttir fra Skovbogaard [DK2006107790]  5.17 
Katarina V. Pedersen  Hreinsun frá Köldukinn [IS2004256408]  4.97 
Therese Clausen Brock  Nóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]  4.97 
Viktoria V. Pedersen  Gyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]  4.73 



F1 - Five Gait    



Samantha Leidesdorff  Farsæll vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003134916]  7.10 
Julie Christiansen  Straumur frá Seljabrekku [IS2004125130]  6.93 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Örn frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2003187767]  6.80 
Trine Risvang  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  6.77 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Rómur frá Búðardal [IS1997138909]  6.67 
Christina Johansen  Snjall frá Vorsabæ II [IS1997187982]  6.63 
Samantha Leidesdorff  Casanova vom Hrafnsholt [DE2002134106]  6.63 
Julie Christiansen  Blossi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2006187766]  6.60 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Arnþór frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187016]  6.60 
Fredrik Rydström  Hrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]  6.50 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  6.50 
Søren Madsen  Arður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]  6.43 
Elías Árnason  Karri frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2004158592]  6.13 
Sys Pilegaard  Pá fra Eyfjörd [DK2003106270]  6.10 
Natasja Dahl Kjærulff  Kraftur von Winkelsett [DE2002135634]  6.00 
Marianne Lumbye Larsen  Vár frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2000184656]  5.97 
Jóanis í Hoygarðinium  Júpíter frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS1997187730]  5.97 
Tina Kalmo Pedersen  Hera frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006264984]  5.87 
Mille Kyhl  Sjóður frá Galtastöðum [IS2001182822]  5.87 
Mie Hedebo Knudsen  Kristall frá Ketilsstöðum [IS1999176179]  5.87 
Nanna Jalbo  Sleipnir fra Sperrestrup [DK1999106842]  5.73 
Rebekka Hyldgaard  Dans frá Seljabrekku [IS2003125132]  5.70 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Gjóla frá Tungukoti [IS2001255991]  5.67 
Ida-Marie Ulbæk  Þórgunn frá Feti [IS2002286916]  5.63 
Sabrina Lundsgård-Leth  Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]  5.60 
Charlotte Cook  Magnús fra Bakkeholm [DK2005107283]  5.57 
Caroline Storch  Bóndi frá Ásgeirsbrekku [IS2000158470]  5.53 
Astrid Frøsig  Adam fra Skarholt [NO2002115402]  5.50 
Arnar Logi Lúthersson  Hektor frá Dalsmynni [IS1999188611]  5.47 
Amalie Tangsgaard  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  5.47 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Þóra frá Kjarri [IS2000287004]  5.40 
Mette Nielsen  Von frá Kvistum [IS2004281965]  5.40 
Cecilie Østergaard  Bersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]  5.30 
Jóanis í Hoygarðinium  Skíma frá Lynghaga [IS2001284971]  5.30 
Anna Caroline Hjorth-Larsen  Sóley frá Steinsholti [IS2005235085]  5.27 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Kátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]  5.17 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Glúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]  5.17 
Anna Worm  Vefur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2001101026]  5.17 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Heikir frá Kjartansstöðum [IS1994187340]  5.13 
Marie-Louise Nohns Prüsse  Helmingur fra Holtum [DK2004107182]  4.80 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]  4.73 
Elín Huld Kjartansdóttir  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  4.03 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Jón Stenild  Hamur frá Blesastöðum 2 [IS1998187801]  7.46 
Fredrik Rydström  Hrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]  7.46 
Elías Árnason  Karri frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2004158592]  7.34 
Veronika Rauch  Blíða vom Lindenweberhof [DE2004284822]  7.25 
Tania Højvang Olsen  Sólon fra Strø [DK1995104892]  7.17 
Charlotte Cook  Perla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]  6.83 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Glúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]  6.67 
Mille Kyhl  Sjóður frá Galtastöðum [IS2001182822]  6.42 
Julie Christiansen  Straumur frá Seljabrekku [IS2004125130]  6.38 
Samantha Leidesdorff  Casanova vom Hrafnsholt [DE2002134106]  6.34 
Anna Worm  Vefur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2001101026]  6.21 
Mette K. Christiansen  Áli frá Eyrarlandi [IS1999175275]  6.13 
Tania Højvang Olsen  Mirra frá Fornusöndum [IS1998284172]  5.88 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Örn frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2003187767]  5.38 
Jan Horndrup Hansen  Styrjöld frá Brautarholti [IS1998237636]  5.29 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Fiðla frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006286757]  4.67 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Kátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]  4.59 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Heikir frá Kjartansstöðum [IS1994187340]  4.25 
Jóanis í Hoygarðinium  Skíma frá Lynghaga [IS2001284971]  4.21 
Charlotte Cook  Magnús fra Bakkeholm [DK2005107283]  3.84 
Anna Caroline Hjorth-Larsen  Sóley frá Steinsholti [IS2005235085]  3.75 
Cecilie Østergaard  Bersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]  3.67 
Jette Saltoft Gram  Hera frá Bessastöðum [IS2006255573]  3.50 
Natasja Dahl Kjærulff  Kraftur von Winkelsett [DE2002135634]  3.38 
Søren Madsen  Arður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]  2.21 
Nanna Jalbo  Sleipnir fra Sperrestrup [DK1999106842]  1.79 
Sys Pilegaard  Virðing frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2001258876]  1.50 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Søren Madsen  Hárekur frá Hákoti [IS2002186434]  22.65" 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  22.66" 
Brjánn Júlíusson  Kolbeinn frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS1996188806]  23.65" 
Jón Stenild  Hamur frá Blesastöðum 2 [IS1998187801]  24.17" 
Mette K. Christiansen  Áli frá Eyrarlandi [IS1999175275]  24.75" 
Sys Pilegaard  Virðing frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2001258876]  25.17" 
Amalie Tangsgaard  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  25.89" 
Charlotte Cook  Perla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]  26.13" 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Kátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]  26.26" 
Hreinn Gunnar Guðmundsson  Lukka von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2002241909]  27.25" 
Cecilie Østergaard  Bersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]  27.77" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Søren Madsen  Hárekur frá Hákoti [IS2002186434]  7.85" 
Tania Højvang Olsen  Sólon fra Strø [DK1995104892]  7.96" 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  7.96" 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Sóldís från Wreta [SE2000200148]  7.98" 
Jón Stenild  Hamur frá Blesastöðum 2 [IS1998187801]  8.10" 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Glúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]  8.12" 
Charlotte Cook  Perla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]  8.18" 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Gjóla frá Tungukoti [IS2001255991]  8.40" 
Veronika Rauch  Blíða vom Lindenweberhof [DE2004284822]  8.42" 
Elías Árnason  Karri frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2004158592]  8.44" 
Caroline Storch  Bóndi frá Ásgeirsbrekku [IS2000158470]  8.69" 
Jóanis í Hoygarðinium  Skíma frá Lynghaga [IS2001284971]  8.69" 
Mette K. Christiansen  Áli frá Eyrarlandi [IS1999175275]  8.70" 
Nanna Jalbo  Sleipnir fra Sperrestrup [DK1999106842]  8.80" 
Brjánn Júlíusson  Kolbeinn frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS1996188806]  8.82" 
Sys Pilegaard  Virðing frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2001258876]  9.06" 
Amalie Tangsgaard  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  9.29" 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Kátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]  9.49" 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Heikir frá Kjartansstöðum [IS1994187340]  9.73" 
Samantha Leidesdorff  Farsæll vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003134916]  9.74" 
Ida-Marie Ulbæk  Þórgunn frá Feti [IS2002286916]  9.79" 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Fiðla frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006286757]  10.00" 
Anna Caroline Hjorth-Larsen  Sóley frá Steinsholti [IS2005235085]  10.06" 
Astrid Frøsig  Adam fra Skarholt [NO2002115402]  10.22" 
Cecilie Østergaard  Bersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]  10.33" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Alexander Sgustav, Åsa William, Hörður Hákonarson, Uschi Heller-Voigt

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:12:24 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse