FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Pinsestævne - Helsinge (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 27-May - 28-May-2012



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Isabelle Felsum  Viktor fra Diisa [DK2004103659]  7.77 
Johan Häggberg  Sigurrós från Lilla Årnebo [SE2003205576]  7.27 
Julie Christiansen  Odda fra Gultentorp [DK2004206586]  7.20 
Stephanie Nielsen  Vala frá Sólvangi [IS2005282279]  6.80 
Katrine Langvad  Magnus fra Dalur [DK2002104269]  6.63 
Ditte Søeborg  Sveifla fra Rosenlund [DK2002202363]  6.63 
Stine Holmgaard Christensen  Gullfeti frá Árbakka [IS2004186711]  6.63 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Blakkur frá Brimnesi [IS2003158407]  6.43 
Johanna Wingstrand  Herkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]  6.37 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Ylur frá Akranesi [IS2000135060]  6.30 
Liv Langvad  Smellur frá Reykjavík [IS1997125286]  6.27 
Halldór Gísli Guðnason  Blikfaxa frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2003255472]  6.23 
Lotte Fensmark Bentzen  Skíma frá Kvistum [IS2002281967]  6.13 
Emilie Sofie Ternvalt  Helmingur frá Brattholti [IS2003188500]  6.13 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Smári från Askagården [SE2002101468]  6.10 
Mille Kyhl  Þrymur frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS1999155474]  5.93 
Stine Holmgaard Christensen  Lokkur fra Flugsæl [DK2006105518]  5.90 
Johan Häggberg  Hektor fra Engholm [DK2005105041]  5.90 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Sylgja frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004287011]  5.87 
Johan Häggberg  Halfdan fra Engholm [DK2006106856]  5.83 
Sophia Wonsild  Náttfaradís frá Strönd II [IS2002280614]  5.77 
Jette Wenckheim  Sara fra Katknøs [DK1997206566]  5.57 
Charlotte Cook  Glymur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001157000]  5.47 
Lene Kamm  Svanur frá Borgarnesi [IS1997136640]  5.43 
Ove Lorentzen  Galsi frá Halakoti [IS2003182458]  5.43 
Anna Magdalene Brun Hansen  Birta frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2002281812]  4.73 
Arnar Logi Lúthersson  Draumur fra Rødstenskær [DK2004105486]  4.70 



T2 - Tölt    



Julie Christiansen  Straumur frá Seljabrekku [IS2004125130]  7.47 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Nökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]  7.43 
Jeanette Holst  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  7.33 
Mille Kyhl  Sjóður frá Galtastöðum [IS2001182822]  6.50 
Jeanette Holst  Nattfari fra Teglværket [DK2005107337]  6.50 
Ditte Søeborg  Spyrnir frá Hemlu II [IS1998180601]  6.37 
Sara Arboe  Prinsessa fra Pegasus [DK2000203872]  6.10 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Almar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176178]  6.00 
Frida Frimann  Dagfari fra Brunemark [DK1999102348]  5.90 
Jesper Drustrup  Sleipnir fra Bakkebo [DK2004105889]  5.37 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Farsæll frá Neskaupstað [IS2001176013]  3.73 



T3 - Tölt    



Karina Sloth  Spói fra Arnakke [DK1998107131]  5.97 
Annie Rasch  Dóttír fra Birkegård [DK2005207058]  5.70 
Karina Sloth  Vignir fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2001105598]  5.57 
Caroline Marcker Christiansen  Kolur frá Kjarnholtum I [IS1998188571]  5.57 
Line Astrup  Ljúfur frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2005176233]  5.43 
Caroline Storch  Bóndi frá Ásgeirsbrekku [IS2000158470]  5.43 
Christine Kjær  Blika frá Hólum [IS2002258316]  5.40 
Louise Højrup Sørensen  Hersir frá Vorsabæ [IS1998184743]  5.37 
Kikki Silword  Njörður fra Lille Nørregård [DK2000103701]  5.33 
Stine Holmgaard Christensen  Gymir fra Toftemosen [DK2004106243]  5.33 
Lea Brønnum  Dynjandi frá Garðakoti [IS2003185518]  5.33 
Clara Håkonsson  Stillir fra Susja [DK2003105565]  5.30 
Nicoline Krog  Orri fra Øllerup [DK1996106577]  5.30 
Tine Terkildsen  Þórdís fra Nord [DK2001206335]  5.27 
Henning Gybel Larsen  Dottla fra Højbodal [DK2006208151]  5.27 
Mathilde Jacobsen  Hörður fra Katulabo [DK2004105304]  5.27 
Sophia Wonsild  Skuggi fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2004100186]  5.23 
Monica Daugbjerg  Örvar frá Miðkoti [IS2002184621]  5.20 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Gjóla frá Tungukoti [IS2001255991]  5.13 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Fengur frá Bálkastöðum I [IS1997155733]  5.13 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Gellir frá Árbakka [IS1996186718]  5.10 
Finn Nejstgaard  Gudmundur fra Gultentorp [DK2004106589]  5.10 
Benedikte Østergaard  Miðill frá Skarði [IS1998186751]  5.00 
Julie Aaby Clauding  Húmfaxi frá Skeiðháholti [IS2000187900]  4.93 
Henrik Gohn  Dögg fra Asgogård [DK2004204192]  4.93 
Elina Bering  Glampi van de Waaldijk [NL2004100049]  4.90 
Nathasja Gybel Larsen  Sirkus frá Litla-Garði [IS2002165653]  4.90 
Birgitte Langvad  Keilir fra Liselund [DK2004102047]  4.90 
Jane Simonsen  Soldán fra Bakkeholm [DK2004104131]  4.87 
Selma Stockner  Gæfa fra Katknøs [DK2004206957]  4.87 
Katrine Langvad  Kríla fra Thorsvighus [DK2004204136]  4.77 
Kirsten Asmussen  Laugi fra Tyse [NO2003112040]  4.70 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Rökkvi frá Borgargerði [IS2003182199]  4.67 
Jette Wenckheim  Muni frá Halakoti [IS2001182458]  4.60 
Anna Albinus Skadhede  Tróstan fra Søtofte [DK2006105476]  4.57 
Julie Falentin Rasmussen  Frostan frá Skálakoti [IS2001184157]  4.50 
Simone Rosenkrantz  Hugur frá Hemlu I [IS1999180600]  4.50 
Ida Albinus Skadhede  Glymur frá Grófargili [IS2003157677]  4.47 
Laura Hannover  Léttir fra Skovbogaard [DK2006107790]  4.30 
Ove Lorentzen  Juni fra Katknøs [DK2005104237]  3.87 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Kári fra Belkanto [DK2006107047]  3.53 



T4 - Tölt    



Sofie Panduro  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  6.77 
Caroline Storch  Freyja frá Hvammi [IS2002287043]  5.50 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Sýn frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006276175]  5.37 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Kátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]  4.97 
Vibeke Buus Kristensen  Sváfnir fra Nødebo Holt [DK2002102735]  4.90 



V1 - Four Gait    



Isabelle Felsum  Viktor fra Diisa [DK2004103659]  7.57 
Julie Christiansen  Odda fra Gultentorp [DK2004206586]  7.00 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Ylur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]  6.63 
Stephanie Nielsen  Vala frá Sólvangi [IS2005282279]  6.57 
Johanna Wingstrand  Herkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]  6.57 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Ylur frá Akranesi [IS2000135060]  6.53 
Stine Holmgaard Christensen  Gullfeti frá Árbakka [IS2004186711]  6.50 
Johan Häggberg  Sigurrós från Lilla Årnebo [SE2003205576]  6.47 
Emilie Sofie Ternvalt  Helmingur frá Brattholti [IS2003188500]  6.47 
Charlotte Cook  Glymur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001157000]  6.40 
Jeanette Holst  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  6.40 
Katrine Langvad  Magnus fra Dalur [DK2002104269]  6.37 
Ditte Søeborg  Sveifla fra Rosenlund [DK2002202363]  6.33 
Liv Langvad  Smellur frá Reykjavík [IS1997125286]  6.33 
Lotte Fensmark Bentzen  Skíma frá Kvistum [IS2002281967]  6.13 
Sophia Wonsild  Náttfaradís frá Strönd II [IS2002280614]  6.03 
Johan Häggberg  Halfdan fra Engholm [DK2006106856]  6.03 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Blakkur frá Brimnesi [IS2003158407]  6.00 
Lene Kamm  Svanur frá Borgarnesi [IS1997136640]  5.93 
Karina Sloth  Vignir fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2001105598]  5.93 
Stine Holmgaard Christensen  Lokkur fra Flugsæl [DK2006105518]  5.93 
Mille Kyhl  Þrymur frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS1999155474]  5.93 
Sara Arboe  Prinsessa fra Pegasus [DK2000203872]  5.77 
Lea Brønnum  Dynjandi frá Garðakoti [IS2003185518]  5.67 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Sylgja frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004287011]  5.57 
Jette Wenckheim  Sara fra Katknøs [DK1997206566]  5.50 
Halldór Gísli Guðnason  Blikfaxa frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2003255472]  5.40 
Ove Lorentzen  Galsi frá Halakoti [IS2003182458]  5.30 
Kristina Waldén  Sprettur från Margaretehof [SE1998102036]  5.13 
Anna Magdalene Brun Hansen  Birta frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2002281812]  5.00 
Lone De Visme  Fröken vom Forstwald [DE2004243248]  4.77 



V2 - Four Gait    



Sofie Panduro  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  6.57 
Louise Højrup Sørensen  Hersir frá Vorsabæ [IS1998184743]  6.07 
Stine Holmgaard Christensen  Gymir fra Toftemosen [DK2004106243]  5.93 
Caroline Storch  Freyja frá Hvammi [IS2002287043]  5.87 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Gellir frá Árbakka [IS1996186718]  5.87 
Jane Simonsen  Soldán fra Bakkeholm [DK2004104131]  5.83 
Benedikte Østergaard  Miðill frá Skarði [IS1998186751]  5.70 
Nicoline Krog  Orri fra Øllerup [DK1996106577]  5.63 
Tine Terkildsen  Þórdís fra Nord [DK2001206335]  5.60 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Kári fra Belkanto [DK2006107047]  5.60 
Clara Håkonsson  Stillir fra Susja [DK2003105565]  5.60 
Sophia Wonsild  Skuggi fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2004100186]  5.57 
Christine Kjær  Blika frá Hólum [IS2002258316]  5.53 
Henrik Gohn  Dögg fra Asgogård [DK2004204192]  5.47 
Mathilde Jacobsen  Hörður fra Katulabo [DK2004105304]  5.47 
Laura Hannover  Léttir fra Skovbogaard [DK2006107790]  5.43 
Elina Bering  Glampi van de Waaldijk [NL2004100049]  5.43 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Rökkvi frá Borgargerði [IS2003182199]  5.37 
Monica Daugbjerg  Örvar frá Miðkoti [IS2002184621]  5.37 
Ida Albinus Skadhede  Glymur frá Grófargili [IS2003157677]  5.30 
Katrine Langvad  Kríla fra Thorsvighus [DK2004204136]  5.23 
Kirsten Asmussen  Laugi fra Tyse [NO2003112040]  5.23 
Caroline Marcker Christiansen  Kolur frá Kjarnholtum I [IS1998188571]  5.20 
Karina Sloth  Spói fra Arnakke [DK1998107131]  5.13 
Selma Stockner  Gæfa fra Katknøs [DK2004206957]  5.10 
Ove Lorentzen  Juni fra Katknøs [DK2005104237]  5.07 
Anna Albinus Skadhede  Tróstan fra Søtofte [DK2006105476]  5.07 
Jette Wenckheim  Muni frá Halakoti [IS2001182458]  5.03 
Simone Rosenkrantz  Hugur frá Hemlu I [IS1999180600]  4.97 
Kikki Silword  Njörður fra Lille Nørregård [DK2000103701]  4.80 
Line Astrup  Ljúfur frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2005176233]  4.63 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Fengur frá Bálkastöðum I [IS1997155733]  4.57 
Nanna Wedel-Heinen  Trú frá Reykjavík [IS2005225283]  4.57 
Nathasja Gybel Larsen  Sirkus frá Litla-Garði [IS2002165653]  4.43 
Finn Nejstgaard  Gudmundur fra Gultentorp [DK2004106589]  4.13 
Julie Falentin Rasmussen  Frostan frá Skálakoti [IS2001184157]  4.10 



F1 - Five Gait    



Julie Christiansen  Straumur frá Seljabrekku [IS2004125130]  7.13 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Örn frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2003187767]  6.97 
Mille Kyhl  Sjóður frá Galtastöðum [IS2001182822]  6.67 
Johan Häggberg  Hektor fra Engholm [DK2005105041]  6.30 
Barbara Højlund  Ikorni fra Hessellund [DK1998103637]  6.27 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Gjóla frá Tungukoti [IS2001255991]  6.10 
Kasper Brøndel  Fagot frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2000135467]  6.00 
Søren Witt  Gjafar fra Strø [DK2003105630]  5.93 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Smári från Askagården [SE2002101468]  5.90 
Ida-Marie Ulbæk  Þórgunn frá Feti [IS2002286916]  5.90 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Almar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176178]  5.87 
Diana Juhl  Mars frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2000187734]  5.80 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Glymur frá Árgerði [IS2001165655]  5.73 
Caroline Storch  Bóndi frá Ásgeirsbrekku [IS2000158470]  5.60 
Arnar Logi Lúthersson  Brjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]  5.23 
Luther Gudmundsson  Snerting frá Reykjum Laugarbakka [IS2002255723]  5.23 
Daniel Sundin  Gídeon fra Fögruhlíð [FI2006103001]  4.90 
Anna Caroline Hjorth-Larsen  Sóley frá Steinsholti [IS2005235085]  4.83 
Stine Mette Petersen  Kauri fra Vestkysten [DK1994107400]  4.47 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Farsæll frá Neskaupstað [IS2001176013]  4.03 
Peter Feldthaus  Askja fra Bomosen [DK2001205824]  3.23 



F2 - Five Gait    



Nanna Jalbo  Sleipnir fra Sperrestrup [DK1999106842]  5.73 
Charlotte Cook  Magnús fra Bakkeholm [DK2005107283]  5.63 
Jeanette Holst  Nattfari fra Teglværket [DK2005107337]  5.57 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Sýn frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006276175]  5.57 
Camilla Gudmandsen  Vefur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2001101026]  5.53 
Julie Aaby Clauding  Húmfaxi frá Skeiðháholti [IS2000187900]  5.30 
Tine Terkildsen  Kiljan fra Grastenhus [DK1999104549]  5.07 
Ditte Sommer  Spori frá Sandhólaferju [IS2003186465]  5.03 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Hekla frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2004225100]  4.93 
Janne Mie Hansen  Feykir fra Ladefogedgården [DK2004103071]  4.90 
Eileen Lanzky Otto  Sigga fra Østrup [DK1996208017]  4.87 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Drífa fra Katulabo [DK2000204810]  4.77 
Tina Rohde  Sif från Brösarpsgården [SE2005204502]  4.73 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Kátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]  4.60 
Charlotte Søgaard Nielsen  Nös fra Mosegård [DK2004205123]  4.53 
Ditte Søeborg  Birkir fra Bendstrup [DK2006104671]  4.33 
Birgitte Langvad  Keilir fra Liselund [DK2004102047]  4.33 
Vanessa D'andrade Dreisig  Gjóta frá Horni I [IS2001277272]  4.17 
Julia Hauge Van Zaane  Snotur frá Vatnshömrum [IS2006135565]  4.13 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Tigull fra Skarholt [DK2003107188]  4.03 
Henning Gybel Larsen  Dottla fra Højbodal [DK2006208151]  3.80 
Kristiane Brun Hansen  Smá frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2006284554]  3.57 
Jesper Drustrup  Sleipnir fra Bakkebo [DK2004105889]  3.40 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Jens Iversen  Glitnir frá Strandarhöfði [IS1995184720]  6.96 
Søren Witt  Gjafar fra Strø [DK2003105630]  6.59 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Gjóla frá Tungukoti [IS2001255991]  6.55 
Mille Kyhl  Sjóður frá Galtastöðum [IS2001182822]  6.29 
Stine Mette Petersen  Kauri fra Vestkysten [DK1994107400]  5.79 
Arnar Logi Lúthersson  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  5.75 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Farsæll frá Neskaupstað [IS2001176013]  4.83 
Luther Gudmundsson  Glæsir fra Rist [DK2006107101]  4.63 
Eileen Lanzky Otto  Sigga fra Østrup [DK1996208017]  4.38 
Jeanette Holst  Nattfari fra Teglværket [DK2005107337]  3.50 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Sóldís från Wreta [SE2000200148]  3.30 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Kátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]  3.13 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Annika Sundquist  Styrmir från Jagannatha [SE1999108949]  23.90" 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Kátína von Faxaból [DE1998234508]  25.84" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Annika Sundquist  Styrmir från Jagannatha [SE1999108949]  8.10" 
Søren Witt  Gjafar fra Strø [DK2003105630]  8.26" 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Kátína von Faxaból [DE1998234508]  8.45" 
Stine Mette Petersen  Kauri fra Vestkysten [DK1994107400]  8.55" 
Luther Gudmundsson  Glæsir fra Rist [DK2006107101]  8.63" 
Eileen Lanzky Otto  Sigga fra Østrup [DK1996208017]  8.89" 
Arnar Logi Lúthersson  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  9.17" 
Caroline Storch  Bóndi frá Ásgeirsbrekku [IS2000158470]  9.85" 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Farsæll frá Neskaupstað [IS2001176013]  10.02" 
Peter Feldthaus  Askja fra Bomosen [DK2001205824]  10.14" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Eileen Lanzky Otto  Sigga fra Østrup [DK1996208017]  15.09" 
Stine Mette Petersen  Kauri fra Vestkysten [DK1994107400]  17.19" 
Camilla Gudmandsen  Vefur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2001101026]  17.56" 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Kátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]  17.75" 
Pernille Wulff Harslund  Lukka fra Lykkesholm [DK2005207739]  17.86" 
Charlotte Cook  Magnús fra Bakkeholm [DK2005107283]  18.58" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Alexander Sgustav, Guðmundur Snorri Ólason, Halldór Gunnar Victorsson, Karin Hassing, Martin Heller, Pétur Jökull Hákonarson, Pia Andréasson, Sigurður Kolbeinsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:09:34 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse