FEIF WorldRanking
Results of ISICUP - Birkegården (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 17-May - 20-May-2012



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Nils Christian Larsen  Moli frá Skriðu [IS2001165302]  8.03 
Jóhann R. Skúlason  Tígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]  7.93 
Trine Risvang  Dugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]  7.77 
Elise Lundhaug  Hvinur frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1997186699]  7.73 
Trine Risvang  Leiknir fra Søtofte [DK2000104369]  7.70 
Christina Johansen  Tjörvi frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2002187139]  7.53 
Stephanie Nielsen  Vala frá Sólvangi [IS2005282279]  7.30 
Thomas Larsen  Losti frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2001186200]  7.27 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Sleipnir fra Moselundgård [DK2002104275]  7.27 
Sys Pilegaard  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  7.13 
Alexandra Jonassen  Raukur från Austre [SE1996107194]  7.13 
Oda Ugland  Hárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]  7.03 
Elise Lundhaug  Hrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]  6.87 
Ellen Pedersen  Örn frá Grímshúsum [IS1997166750]  6.80 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Gandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]  6.70 
Julie Christiansen  Odda fra Gultentorp [DK2004206586]  6.70 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Kátur frá Dalsmynni [IS1999188613]  6.57 
Søren Madsen  Nemó frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2004187965]  6.57 
Trine Jonassen  Kátur frá Langholtsparti [IS2003187445]  6.57 
Thomas Larsen  Skáti frá Skáney [IS1998135815]  6.53 
Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel  Órator frá Grafarkoti [IS1999155416]  6.50 
Dorthe Klitgaard Christensen  Lýsa frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000281499]  6.43 
Stine Holmgaard Christensen  Gullfeti frá Árbakka [IS2004186711]  6.43 
Ditte Søeborg  Sveifla fra Rosenlund [DK2002202363]  6.33 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Blakkur frá Brimnesi [IS2003158407]  6.30 
Tina Kalmo Pedersen  Skorri frá Skálakoti [IS2004184157]  6.27 
Katrine Langvad  Magnus fra Dalur [DK2002104269]  6.20 
Kristian Jørgensen  Meistari frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2005135465]  6.17 
Fabienne Zimmermann  Magni vom Nordsternhof [DE2000134398]  6.13 
Mari Soot Kristiansen  Gandur fra Ågreneset [NO2004109232]  6.07 
Elías Árnason  Kristall frá Jarðbrú [IS2005165649]  6.07 
Mette Nielsen  Von frá Kvistum [IS2004281965]  6.07 
Lene Kamm  Svanur frá Borgarnesi [IS1997136640]  6.03 
Emilie Sofie Ternvalt  Helmingur frá Brattholti [IS2003188500]  6.03 
Frederikke Stougård  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  6.00 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Sylgja frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004287011]  6.00 
Mille Kyhl  Þrymur frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS1999155474]  5.97 
Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Hlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]  5.97 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Þóra frá Kjarri [IS2000287004]  5.97 
Mette Koefoed  Silfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]  5.93 
Charlotte Cook  Glymur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001157000]  5.87 
Nathalie Edh  Hamar frá Litla-Hamri [IS2002165915]  5.87 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Ylur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]  5.83 
Astrid Helene Kronborg  Júlí frá Syðri-Úlfsstaðahjáleigu [IS2000184260]  5.83 
Mette Koefoed  Jór frá Gýgjarhóli [IS1999157338]  5.77 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Trítill frá Glóru [IS2005187439]  5.77 
Liv Langvad  Smellur frá Reykjavík [IS1997125286]  5.73 
Jacob Vendelbo  Gulltoppur frá Leirulæk [IS2000136751]  5.57 
Stine Holmgaard Christensen  Lokkur fra Flugsæl [DK2006105518]  5.50 
Caroline Poulsen  Landi fra Mols Bjerge [DK1995103986]  5.50 
Nicole Mai Nielsen  Glanni frá Dalvík [IS2003165050]  5.47 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Fengur frá Miðdal [IS2003125055]  5.43 
Frederikke Stougård  Börkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]  5.37 



T2 - Tölt    



Anne Sofie Nielsen  Nökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]  7.87 
Jeanette Holst  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  7.63 
Julie Christiansen  Straumur frá Seljabrekku [IS2004125130]  7.57 
Hanne Smidesang  Vökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]  7.43 
Thomas Larsen  Harry fra Stugudal [NO2001116001]  7.23 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Goði frá Hvoli [IS2002182013]  7.00 
Louise Johansen  Líf frá Mið-Fossum [IS2003235536]  6.93 
Sys Pilegaard  Feldur frá Hóli [IS1994165896]  6.90 
Sofie Panduro  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  6.87 
Sara Arboe  Prinsessa fra Pegasus [DK2000203872]  6.83 
Mille Kyhl  Sjóður frá Galtastöðum [IS2001182822]  6.80 
Christina Johansen  Snjall frá Vorsabæ II [IS1997187982]  6.70 
Søren Madsen  Arður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]  6.67 
Charlotte Cook  Sól fra Bakkeholm [DK2003203626]  6.67 
Jón Bjarni Smárason  Gaukur frá Kílhrauni [IS1997187926]  6.53 
Mie Hedebo Knudsen  Kristall frá Ketilsstöðum [IS1999176179]  6.37 
Tina Kalmo Pedersen  Hera frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006264984]  6.30 
Anne-Lene Holm  Seifur frá Oddhóli [IS2000186066]  6.30 
Rúnar Þór Snorrason  Helmingur fra Holtum [DK2004107182]  6.23 
Sarah Bunzel  Abel fra Frederikshvile [DK2000104409]  6.13 
Emilie Rosenkrantz Handberg  Spyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]  6.03 
Ditte Søeborg  Spyrnir frá Hemlu II [IS1998180601]  6.00 
Marianne Lumbye Larsen  Vár frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2000184656]  5.90 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Glúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]  5.67 
Astrid Frøsig  Adam fra Skarholt [NO2002115402]  5.37 
Ditte Byskov  Dofri frá Oddsstöðum I [IS2002135714]  5.37 



T3 - Tölt    



Sophia Sørensen  Mökkur frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2005184535]  6.07 
Freyja Viskum Madsen  Polli fra Ahl [DK2004107083]  5.80 
Ida-Marie Ulbæk  Þórgunn frá Feti [IS2002286916]  5.67 
Ditte Byskov  Vængur frá Brúnum [IS2003165541]  5.67 
Caroline Storch  Bóndi frá Ásgeirsbrekku [IS2000158470]  5.63 
Edith Wolder Sørensen  Ás fra Dyrlundgård [DK2004106927]  5.50 
Camilla Bejstrup Nielsen  Feti fra Bøghegård [DK2005105296]  5.50 
Louise Linde Andersen  Spaði frá Ólafsvöllum [IS2004187858]  5.20 
Caroline Marcker Christiansen  Kolur frá Kjarnholtum I [IS1998188571]  5.20 
Kristina Waldén  Sprettur från Margaretehof [SE1998102036]  4.97 
Louise Linde Andersen  Galdur frá Efra-Skarði [IS2004135493]  4.97 
Freyja Viskum Madsen  Gæska fra Ahl [DK2006206958]  4.90 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Gjóla frá Tungukoti [IS2001255991]  4.83 
Charlotte Pedersen  Gáski frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2002158590]  4.83 
Anna Caroline Hjorth-Larsen  Sóley frá Steinsholti [IS2005235085]  4.80 
Clara Håkonsson  Stillir fra Susja [DK2003105565]  4.73 
Lene Riisager Nielsen  Löpp fra Langtved [DK2006202954]  4.57 
Nanna Wedel-Heinen  Trú frá Reykjavík [IS2005225283]  4.50 
Ida Albinus Skadhede  Glymur frá Grófargili [IS2003157677]  4.43 
Lotte Ditlev  Víkingstjarna frá Ferjukoti [IS2003236554]  4.37 
Anna Albinus Skadhede  Hringur frá Hemlu I [IS2001180503]  4.13 
Kathrine Overgaard-Andersen  Von frá Ólafsvöllum [IS2005287860]  3.80 
Emma Lærke Sørensen  Eldjárn fra Gudenådalen [DK2004107037]  3.77 



T4 - Tölt    



Anne-Mette Jensen  Nóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]  6.03 
Caroline Storch  Freyja frá Hvammi [IS2002287043]  5.67 
Laura Høst Mange  Solfari fra Lille Pugdalgård [DK2001101789]  5.07 
Rikke Hasager  Dani frá Feti [IS2003186922]  3.77 



V1 - Four Gait    



Nils Christian Larsen  Moli frá Skriðu [IS2001165302]  7.63 
Sys Pilegaard  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  7.37 
Trine Risvang  Dugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]  7.23 
Trine Risvang  Leiknir fra Søtofte [DK2000104369]  7.20 
Julie Christiansen  Odda fra Gultentorp [DK2004206586]  7.20 
Søren Madsen  Nemó frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2004187965]  7.07 
Alexandra Jonassen  Raukur från Austre [SE1996107194]  6.97 
Elise Lundhaug  Hrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]  6.90 
Elise Lundhaug  Hvinur frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1997186699]  6.90 
Stephanie Nielsen  Vala frá Sólvangi [IS2005282279]  6.90 
Hanne Smidesang  Vökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]  6.87 
Mari Soot Kristiansen  Gandur fra Ågreneset [NO2004109232]  6.87 
Ellen Pedersen  Örn frá Grímshúsum [IS1997166750]  6.83 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Ylur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]  6.83 
Oda Ugland  Hárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]  6.80 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Nökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]  6.80 
Thomas Larsen  Skáti frá Skáney [IS1998135815]  6.60 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Goði frá Hvoli [IS2002182013]  6.53 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Trítill frá Glóru [IS2005187439]  6.53 
Katrine Langvad  Magnus fra Dalur [DK2002104269]  6.43 
Louise Johansen  Líf frá Mið-Fossum [IS2003235536]  6.40 
Stine Holmgaard Christensen  Gullfeti frá Árbakka [IS2004186711]  6.40 
Emilie Sofie Ternvalt  Helmingur frá Brattholti [IS2003188500]  6.37 
Trine Jonassen  Kátur frá Langholtsparti [IS2003187445]  6.33 
Astrid Helene Kronborg  Svaki frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1998186695]  6.30 
Charlotte Cook  Glymur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001157000]  6.27 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Blakkur frá Brimnesi [IS2003158407]  6.27 
Sofie Panduro  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  6.23 
Freyja Viskum Madsen  Polli fra Ahl [DK2004107083]  6.17 
Nathalie Edh  Hamar frá Litla-Hamri [IS2002165915]  6.17 
Charlotte Cook  Sól fra Bakkeholm [DK2003203626]  6.17 
Kristian Jørgensen  Meistari frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2005135465]  6.13 
Ditte Søeborg  Sveifla fra Rosenlund [DK2002202363]  6.07 
Liv Langvad  Smellur frá Reykjavík [IS1997125286]  6.07 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Sylgja frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004287011]  6.03 
Jón Bjarni Smárason  Gaukur frá Kílhrauni [IS1997187926]  6.03 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Kátur frá Dalsmynni [IS1999188613]  6.03 
Mille Kyhl  Þrymur frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS1999155474]  6.00 
Frederikke Stougård  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  6.00 
Maren Taanevig  Brjánn frá Hamrahlíð [IS1998157816]  5.93 
Lene Kamm  Svanur frá Borgarnesi [IS1997136640]  5.90 
Laura Ambrosius-Thyssen  Vigdís frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004281977]  5.87 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Fengur frá Miðdal [IS2003125055]  5.83 
Mette Koefoed  Jór frá Gýgjarhóli [IS1999157338]  5.80 
Caroline Poulsen  Landi fra Mols Bjerge [DK1995103986]  5.67 
Stine Holmgaard Christensen  Lokkur fra Flugsæl [DK2006105518]  5.60 
Nicole Mai Nielsen  Glanni frá Dalvík [IS2003165050]  5.57 
Freyja Viskum Madsen  Gæska fra Ahl [DK2006206958]  5.53 
Kristina Waldén  Sprettur från Margaretehof [SE1998102036]  5.47 
Mette Koefoed  Silfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]  5.47 
Ditte Søeborg  Spyrnir frá Hemlu II [IS1998180601]  5.43 
Louise Linde Andersen  Galdur frá Efra-Skarði [IS2004135493]  5.00 
Louise Linde Andersen  Spaði frá Ólafsvöllum [IS2004187858]  4.97 
Jacob Vendelbo  Gulltoppur frá Leirulæk [IS2000136751]  4.60 



V2 - Four Gait    



Sys Pilegaard  Hylur frá Austurkoti [IS2006182651]  6.53 
Camilla Bejstrup Nielsen  Feti fra Bøghegård [DK2005105296]  6.10 
Emilie Rosenkrantz Handberg  Spyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]  6.00 
Sophia Sørensen  Mökkur frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2005184535]  6.00 
Rikke Hasager  Dani frá Feti [IS2003186922]  5.93 
Sara Arboe  Prinsessa fra Pegasus [DK2000203872]  5.90 
Ditte Byskov  Vængur frá Brúnum [IS2003165541]  5.83 
Caroline Storch  Freyja frá Hvammi [IS2002287043]  5.70 
Charlotte Pedersen  Gáski frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2002158590]  5.67 
Laura Høst Mange  Solfari fra Lille Pugdalgård [DK2001101789]  5.50 
Lene Riisager Nielsen  Löpp fra Langtved [DK2006202954]  5.43 
Clara Håkonsson  Stillir fra Susja [DK2003105565]  5.40 
Ida Albinus Skadhede  Glymur frá Grófargili [IS2003157677]  5.03 
Lotte Ditlev  Víkingstjarna frá Ferjukoti [IS2003236554]  4.83 
Nanna Wedel-Heinen  Trú frá Reykjavík [IS2005225283]  4.73 
Simone Bunzel  Wynja fra Stutteri Sonne [DK2004205184]  4.53 
Kathrine Overgaard-Andersen  Von frá Ólafsvöllum [IS2005287860]  4.37 
Caroline Marcker Christiansen  Kolur frá Kjarnholtum I [IS1998188571]  4.03 
Emma Lærke Sørensen  Eldjárn fra Gudenådalen [DK2004107037]  3.63 



F1 - Five Gait    



Rasmus Møller Jensen  Arnþór frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187016]  6.97 
Christina Johansen  Snjall frá Vorsabæ II [IS1997187982]  6.73 
Jessica Rydin  Jórik från Lönneberga [SE1997107918]  6.67 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Þristur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2005101034]  6.67 
Søren Madsen  Arður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]  6.60 
Anne-Lene Holm  Seifur frá Oddhóli [IS2000186066]  6.47 
Mille Kyhl  Sjóður frá Galtastöðum [IS2001182822]  6.43 
Trine Risvang  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  6.40 
Julie Christiansen  Straumur frá Seljabrekku [IS2004125130]  6.37 
Christina Johansen  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  6.27 
Julie Christiansen  Pipar frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2006165003]  6.20 
Thomas Larsen  Harry fra Stugudal [NO2001116001]  6.13 
Mette Nielsen  Von frá Kvistum [IS2004281965]  6.07 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Þóra frá Kjarri [IS2000287004]  6.03 
Oda Ugland  Eitill frá Vindási [IS1997184949]  6.00 
Diana Juhl  Mars frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2000187734]  5.93 
Rúnar Þór Snorrason  Helmingur fra Holtum [DK2004107182]  5.83 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Gjóla frá Tungukoti [IS2001255991]  5.80 
Caroline Storch  Bóndi frá Ásgeirsbrekku [IS2000158470]  5.80 
Elías Árnason  Karri frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2004158592]  5.77 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Glúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]  5.57 
Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Hlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]  5.43 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Valur frá Eyri [IS2003135676]  5.40 
Ditte Byskov  Dofri frá Oddsstöðum I [IS2002135714]  5.37 
Marianne Lumbye Larsen  Vár frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2000184656]  5.27 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Glymur frá Árgerði [IS2001165655]  5.23 
Tania Højvang Olsen  Sólnes frá Ytra-Skörðugili [IS2004157547]  5.10 
Mie Hedebo Knudsen  Kristall frá Ketilsstöðum [IS1999176179]  5.00 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Gæfa fra Søstrup [DK2003206442]  5.00 
Tina Kalmo Pedersen  Hera frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006264984]  4.93 
Alexandra Jonassen  Gandalvur fra Kringeland [NO2003109021]  4.87 
Ida-Marie Ulbæk  Þórgunn frá Feti [IS2002286916]  4.80 



F2 - Five Gait    



Astrid Frøsig  Adam fra Skarholt [NO2002115402]  5.00 
Anna Caroline Hjorth-Larsen  Sóley frá Steinsholti [IS2005235085]  4.80 
Stine Deleuran  Óvissa frá Ási I [IS2001257040]  4.40 
Anne-Mette Jensen  Nóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]  4.37 
Magnus Klindt  Hjúpur frá Hofi [IS2003158101]  4.33 
Julie Bahl Asmussen  Svala Sjana frá Sauðanesi [IS2005267177]  4.10 
Edith Wolder Sørensen  Ás fra Dyrlundgård [DK2004106927]  3.97 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Tigull fra Skarholt [DK2003107188]  3.70 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Sýn frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006276175]  3.60 
Anna Albinus Skadhede  Hringur frá Hemlu I [IS2001180503]  3.30 
Kristiane Brun Hansen  Smá frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2006284554]  3.00 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Jón Stenild  Hamur frá Blesastöðum 2 [IS1998187801]  7.42 
Anne-Lene Holm  Seifur frá Oddhóli [IS2000186066]  7.34 
Jessica Rydin  Jórik från Lönneberga [SE1997107918]  7.29 
Elías Árnason  Karri frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2004158592]  6.88 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Glúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]  6.80 
Søren Madsen  Arður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]  5.88 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Kátína von Faxaból [DE1998234508]  5.79 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Sóldís från Wreta [SE2000200148]  5.79 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Gjóla frá Tungukoti [IS2001255991]  5.59 
Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Hlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]  5.59 
Jóanis í Hoygarðinium  Glotti frá Sveinatungu [IS2002136610]  5.04 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Valur frá Eyri [IS2003135676]  4.88 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Þristur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2005101034]  4.67 
Christina Johansen  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  4.54 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Arnþór frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187016]  4.34 
Diana Juhl  Mars frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2000187734]  4.33 
Mie Hedebo Knudsen  Kristall frá Ketilsstöðum [IS1999176179]  4.04 
Rúnar Þór Snorrason  Helmingur fra Holtum [DK2004107182]  3.13 
Ditte Byskov  Dofri frá Oddsstöðum I [IS2002135714]  3.09 
Alexandra Jonassen  Gandalvur fra Kringeland [NO2003109021]  3.00 
Caroline Storch  Bóndi frá Ásgeirsbrekku [IS2000158470]  2.88 
Edith Wolder Sørensen  Ás fra Dyrlundgård [DK2004106927]  2.29 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Søren Madsen  Hárekur frá Hákoti [IS2002186434]  22.96" 
Sigurður Óskarsson  Kormákur frá Kjarnholtum I [IS1993188560]  23.42" 
Brjánn Júlíusson  Kolbeinn frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS1996188806]  24.85" 
Tania Højvang Olsen  Sólon fra Strø [DK1995104892]  25.31" 
Jóanis í Hoygarðinium  Ísak frá Kirkjubæ [IS2003186102]  25.57" 
Sys Pilegaard  Virðing frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2001258876]  26.12" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Tania Højvang Olsen  Sólon fra Strø [DK1995104892]  7.67" 
Sigurður Óskarsson  Kormákur frá Kjarnholtum I [IS1993188560]  7.79" 
Anne-Lene Holm  Seifur frá Oddhóli [IS2000186066]  7.86" 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Sóldís från Wreta [SE2000200148]  7.97" 
Søren Madsen  Hárekur frá Hákoti [IS2002186434]  7.98" 
Elías Árnason  Karri frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2004158592]  8.24" 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Kátína von Faxaból [DE1998234508]  8.37" 
Jóanis í Hoygarðinium  Ísak frá Kirkjubæ [IS2003186102]  8.48" 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Glúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]  8.52" 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  8.64" 
Caroline Storch  Bóndi frá Ásgeirsbrekku [IS2000158470]  8.82" 
Alexandra Jonassen  Gandalvur fra Kringeland [NO2003109021]  9.47" 
Julie Bahl Asmussen  Svala Sjana frá Sauðanesi [IS2005267177]  12.07" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Åsa William, Bent Rune Skulevold, Halldór Gunnar Victorsson, Hulda G. Geirsdóttir, Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson, Nicolai Thye, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:09:20 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse