FEIF WorldRanking
Results of DM Rid - Hedehusene (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 01-Jul - 03-Jul-2011



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Anne Stine Haugen  Muni frá Kvistum [IS2003181964]  8.57 
Jóhann R. Skúlason  Hnokki frá Fellskoti [IS2003188470]  8.27 
Dorte Rasmussen  Gumi frá Strandarhöfði [IS2000184714]  8.00 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Kveikur fra Lian [NO2001104017]  7.83 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  7.63 
Julie Christiansen  Gyðja frá Skipaskaga [IS2002235027]  7.60 
Trine Risvang  Leiknir fra Søtofte [DK2000104369]  7.60 
Christina Johansen  Tjörvi frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2002187139]  7.57 
Julie Christiansen  Örn frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2003187767]  7.43 
Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel  Órator frá Grafarkoti [IS1999155416]  7.30 
Ditte Søeborg  Dár frá Kjartansstöðum [IS1998187341]  7.27 
Lilian Pedersen  Greifi frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2003186994]  7.23 
Stephanie Nielsen  Vala frá Sólvangi [IS2005282279]  7.17 
Anne Balslev  Sæli frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1997186691]  7.07 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Sleipnir fra Moselundgård [DK2002104275]  7.00 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Þeyr frá Akranesi [IS1998135027]  6.90 
Katrine Langvad  Magnus fra Dalur [DK2002104269]  6.87 
Kristján Magnússon  Ylur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]  6.83 
Stina Larsen  Kári frá Eystri-Hól [IS2002180531]  6.80 
Gunnar Hafdal  Píla fra Nymark [DK2005206538]  6.80 
Elías Árnason  Kristall frá Jarðbrú [IS2005165649]  6.80 
Jóanis í Hoygarðinium  Marel frá Feti [IS2000186926]  6.77 
Stine Holmgaard Christensen  Gullfeti frá Árbakka [IS2004186711]  6.73 
Sys Pilegaard  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  6.70 
Magnus Klindt  Ás fra Lærkegården [DK2001106078]  6.57 
Søren Madsen  Hæringur frá Litla-Kambi [IS2002137501]  6.57 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Þóra frá Kjarri [IS2000287004]  6.50 
Sanne Thiemke  Sveifla fra Rosenlund [DK2002202363]  6.50 
Katarina V. Pedersen  Hreinsun frá Köldukinn [IS2004256408]  6.43 
Kathrine Grøfte  Starri fra Nørremark [DK2003106264]  6.43 
Søren Madsen  Arður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]  6.43 
Caroline Storch  Sveini från Håkansgården [SE2002101537]  6.40 
Rúnar Þór Snorrason  Krummi fra Skovvejen [DK2003105179]  6.37 
Mads Borg  Hvinur frá Egilsstaðakoti [IS1998187467]  6.33 
Lotte Fensmark Bentzen  Skíma frá Kvistum [IS2002281967]  6.30 
Isabelle Felsum  Viktor fra Diisa [DK2004103659]  6.27 
Hildur Sigmarsdóttir  Tónn frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2001187018]  6.27 
Lene Kamm  Svanur frá Borgarnesi [IS1997136640]  6.23 
Andreas Kjelgaard  Isold fra Gultentorp [DK2005206335]  6.23 
Jón Stenild  Börkur frá Litlu-Reykjum [IS1999187316]  6.23 
Heidi Christiansen  Sólfari frá Reykjavík [IS2003125234]  6.23 
Sigrún Erlingsdóttir  Kjarni frá Árgerði [IS1995165663]  6.20 
Stine Weinreich  Póstur fra Dalur [DK1998107009]  6.20 
Jan Horndrup Hansen  Seifur fra Bispegården [DK2001102145]  6.20 
Louise Mølbak  Spói fra Arnakke [DK1998107131]  6.17 
Mille Kyhl  Sjóður frá Galtastöðum [IS2001182822]  6.17 
Andreas Kjelgaard  Sindra fra Gultentorp [DK2006206297]  6.17 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Gandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]  6.13 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Kátur frá Dalsmynni [IS1999188613]  6.13 
Mette Nielsen  Von frá Kvistum [IS2004281965]  6.13 
Caroline Grønbek Nielsen  Ósk fra Lille Nørregård [DK2001204108]  6.10 
Ingeborg Pedersen  Randver frá Oddhóli [IS1998186060]  6.10 
Dorthe Klitgaard Christensen  Lýsa frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000281499]  5.90 
Emilie Sofie Ternvalt  Helmingur frá Brattholti [IS2003188500]  5.83 
Emilie Adelhardt  Heiti fra Højtoften [DK1995100946]  5.83 
Caroline Poulsen  Landi fra Mols Bjerge [DK1995103986]  5.80 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Sæll frá Hömluholti [IS2002137877]  5.73 
Jacob Vendelbo  Gulltoppur frá Leirulæk [IS2000136751]  5.70 
Ingeborg Pedersen  Skáti fra Sennels [DK2000104030]  5.67 
Lotte Lassen  Hvítasunna frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2003282001]  5.57 
Sophia Wonsild  Þytur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2002187803]  5.57 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Sylgja frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004287011]  5.57 
Astrid Helene Kronborg  Svaki frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1998186695]  5.40 
Ida-Marie Ulbæk  Þórgunn frá Feti [IS2002286916]  5.37 
Liv Langvad  Smellur frá Reykjavík [IS1997125286]  4.93 



T2 - Tölt    



Tina Kalmo Pedersen  Kolgrimur från Slätterne [SE1997107496]  8.33 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Nökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]  8.00 
Samantha Leidesdorff  Casanova vom Hrafnsholt [DE2002134106]  7.67 
Jeanette Holst  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  7.57 
Samantha Leidesdorff  Skvísa vom Hrafnsholt [DE2002234104]  7.53 
Julie Christiansen  Straumur frá Seljabrekku [IS2004125130]  7.50 
Elin Tindskarð  Hölkvir frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2002165791]  7.13 
Dorte Rasmussen  Kyndill fra Tjenergården [DK2002103938]  6.93 
Christina Johansen  Snjall frá Vorsabæ II [IS1997187982]  6.90 
Emil Fredsgård Obelitz  Spyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]  6.70 
Camilla Christensen  Nóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]  6.70 
Sys Pilegaard  Roði frá Ármóti [IS1995186157]  6.67 
Jóanis í Hoygarðinium  Heklugígur frá Langholti II [IS1997187362]  6.63 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Goði frá Hvoli [IS2002182013]  6.47 
Ditte Søeborg  Spyrnir frá Hemlu II [IS1998180601]  6.37 
Fredrik Rydström  Krókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]  6.30 
Louise Johansen  Líf frá Mið-Fossum [IS2003235536]  6.20 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Sigur frá Akureyri [IS2000165592]  6.17 
Mads Borg  Otur fra Arnakke [DK1996107023]  6.07 
Jan Horndrup Hansen  Styrjöld frá Brautarholti [IS1998237636]  6.07 
Caroline Kjær  Diva fra Vinkærgård [DK2003205891]  6.03 
Marianne Lumbye Larsen  Vár frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2000184656]  5.90 
Christian Kollerup  Feldur frá Hóli [IS1994165896]  5.83 
Trine Andersen  Katla fra Skagway [DK2000205151]  5.80 
Elisa Engelby Hegelund  Sólfégur fra Hejelte [DK2000104740]  5.80 
Sigrid Bisgaard Amstrup  Léttfeti fra Oversø [DK2001105424]  5.73 
Juliane Zibrandtsen  Aldís fra Grønholtvang [DK2000204801]  5.73 
Jeanette Holst  Orri fra Øllerup [DK1996106577]  5.70 
Trine Nørhave  Fina fra Rosenlund [DK2003205963]  5.53 
Ida Amalie Skødt Hesselberg  Hnota frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2001286997]  5.50 
Sofie Panduro  Kjartan från Hästhava [SE2004104993]  5.50 
Ditte Lassen  Sóldís frá Helgafelli 1 [IS2000225129]  5.40 
Astrid Frøsig  Adam fra Skarholt [NO2002115402]  5.40 
Ida Fia Sveningsson  Krummi fra Stall Lerbrua [NO2004115067]  5.37 
Ditte Byskov  Dofri frá Oddsstöðum I [IS2002135714]  5.30 
Sara Søvsø Hansen  Garðar fra Skarholt [NO1999115305]  5.27 
Elisa Engelby Hegelund  Háfeti frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156320]  5.23 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Glúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]  5.17 
Ellen Pedersen  Sprengja vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005234187]  5.13 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Heikir frá Kjartansstöðum [IS1994187340]  5.03 
Camilla Lavrsen  Ljúfa fra Bjergagergård [DK2001201515]  4.87 
Helle Frahm  Fengur frá Forsæti [IS2001184677]  4.60 
Sarah Bunzel  Abel fra Frederikshvile [DK2000104409]  4.53 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Óðinn frá Gufunesi [IS1993125231]  4.53 
Rebekka Hyldgaard  Sókron fra Mikkelsholt [DK1998100229]  4.10 



V1 - Four Gait    



Isabelle Felsum  Viktor fra Diisa [DK2004103659]  7.87 
Anne Stine Haugen  Muni frá Kvistum [IS2003181964]  7.63 
Trine Risvang  Leiknir fra Søtofte [DK2000104369]  7.43 
Tina Kalmo Pedersen  Kolgrimur från Slätterne [SE1997107496]  7.37 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Kveikur fra Lian [NO2001104017]  7.27 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  7.20 
Dorte Rasmussen  Gumi frá Strandarhöfði [IS2000184714]  7.03 
Elías Árnason  Kristall frá Jarðbrú [IS2005165649]  6.97 
Kristján Magnússon  Ylur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]  6.90 
Stina Larsen  Kári frá Eystri-Hól [IS2002180531]  6.80 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Þeyr frá Akranesi [IS1998135027]  6.73 
Søren Madsen  Hæringur frá Litla-Kambi [IS2002137501]  6.70 
Trine Risvang  Dugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]  6.70 
Lilian Pedersen  Greifi frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2003186994]  6.67 
Jón Stenild  Börkur frá Litlu-Reykjum [IS1999187316]  6.63 
Katrine Langvad  Magnus fra Dalur [DK2002104269]  6.60 
Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  6.53 
Ditte Søeborg  Dár frá Kjartansstöðum [IS1998187341]  6.53 
Stephanie Nielsen  Vala frá Sólvangi [IS2005282279]  6.47 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Goði frá Hvoli [IS2002182013]  6.47 
Emilie Sofie Ternvalt  Helmingur frá Brattholti [IS2003188500]  6.40 
Sophia Wonsild  Náttfaradís frá Strönd II [IS2002280614]  6.37 
Sys Pilegaard  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  6.37 
Ingeborg Pedersen  Randver frá Oddhóli [IS1998186060]  6.33 
Vinjar Falkvard Joensen  Mörður frá Miðhjáleigu [IS1998184539]  6.33 
Kathrine Grøfte  Starri fra Nørremark [DK2003106264]  6.30 
Stine Holmgaard Christensen  Gullfeti frá Árbakka [IS2004186711]  6.30 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Nökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]  6.27 
Ditte Søeborg  Spyrnir frá Hemlu II [IS1998180601]  6.27 
Karina Bruun  Litla-Prinsessa fra Nordthy Islændercenter [DK2004201878]  6.27 
Andreas Kjelgaard  Isold fra Gultentorp [DK2005206335]  6.20 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Þóra frá Kjarri [IS2000287004]  6.20 
Lene Kamm  Svanur frá Borgarnesi [IS1997136640]  6.20 
Sanne Thiemke  Sveifla fra Rosenlund [DK2002202363]  6.20 
Louise Johansen  Líf frá Mið-Fossum [IS2003235536]  6.17 
Frederikke Stougård  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  6.13 
Rúnar Þór Snorrason  Krummi fra Skovvejen [DK2003105179]  6.13 
Lotte Fensmark Bentzen  Skíma frá Kvistum [IS2002281967]  6.13 
Kasper Brøndel  Moldi fra Havregården [DK2002102303]  6.10 
Sophia Wonsild  Þytur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2002187803]  6.10 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Gandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]  6.07 
Anja Lauvring  Grani fra Jenle [DK2003106173]  6.03 
Liv Langvad  Smellur frá Reykjavík [IS1997125286]  6.00 
Stine Weinreich  Póstur fra Dalur [DK1998107009]  6.00 
Maria Vest  Andvari fra Himlingøje [DK1993105790]  5.97 
Sys Pilegaard  Roði frá Ármóti [IS1995186157]  5.97 
Lotte Lassen  Hvítasunna frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2003282001]  5.93 
Astrid Helene Kronborg  Svaki frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1998186695]  5.90 
Jóanis í Hoygarðinium  Fengur frá Miðdal [IS2003125055]  5.90 
Sofie Panduro  Kjartan från Hästhava [SE2004104993]  5.90 
Laura Hannover  Blær frá Árbakka [IS2003186702]  5.87 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Trítill frá Glóru [IS2005187439]  5.83 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Ábóti frá Vatnsleysu [IS1998158501]  5.83 
Mette K. Christiansen  Gymir fra Toftemosen [DK2004106243]  5.83 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Sylgja frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004287011]  5.80 
Emil Fredsgård Obelitz  Spyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]  5.80 
Louise Mølbak  Spói fra Arnakke [DK1998107131]  5.77 
Heidi Christiansen  Sólfari frá Reykjavík [IS2003125234]  5.77 
Anna Magdalene Brun Hansen  Birta frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2002281812]  5.77 
Sarah Bunzel  Abel fra Frederikshvile [DK2000104409]  5.73 
Caroline Poulsen  Landi fra Mols Bjerge [DK1995103986]  5.70 
Caroline Grønbek Nielsen  Ósk fra Lille Nørregård [DK2001204108]  5.70 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Farsæll frá Neskaupstað [IS2001176013]  5.67 
Jeanette Holst  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  5.67 
Emilie Von Barnekow  Pétur fra Canada [DK1997106694]  5.63 
Jeanette Holst  Orri fra Øllerup [DK1996106577]  5.63 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Ísak frá Efra-Langholti [IS2001188221]  5.60 
Ingeborg Pedersen  Skáti fra Sennels [DK2000104030]  5.60 
Ditte Lassen  Sóldís frá Helgafelli 1 [IS2000225129]  5.57 
Sigrid Bisgaard Amstrup  Léttfeti fra Oversø [DK2001105424]  5.57 
Lea Albeck Laursen  Karólína frá Feti [IS1998286920]  5.53 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Sæll frá Hömluholti [IS2002137877]  5.53 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Sigur frá Akureyri [IS2000165592]  5.47 
Jacob Vendelbo  Gulltoppur frá Leirulæk [IS2000136751]  5.47 
Katarina V. Pedersen  Hreinsun frá Köldukinn [IS2004256408]  5.40 
Louise Højrup Sørensen  Hersir frá Vorsabæ [IS1998184743]  5.17 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Óðinn frá Gufunesi [IS1993125231]  5.10 
Louise Linde Andersen  Galdur frá Efra-Skarði [IS2004135493]  5.07 
Lea Albeck Laursen  Ösp frá Ólafsvöllum [IS1993287860]  4.97 
Sofie Bjørn  Dagur frá Króki [IS2003186633]  4.80 
Emma Kaas-Petersen  Elvis frá Steini [IS1995157200]  4.63 



F1 - Five Gait    



Samantha Leidesdorff  Farsæll vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003134916]  7.27 
Julie Christiansen  Örn frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2003187767]  7.13 
Samantha Leidesdorff  Casanova vom Hrafnsholt [DE2002134106]  6.97 
Dorte Rasmussen  Kyndill fra Tjenergården [DK2002103938]  6.97 
Julie Christiansen  Straumur frá Seljabrekku [IS2004125130]  6.93 
Fredrik Rydström  Krókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]  6.77 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Styrkur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2003180527]  6.67 
Søren Madsen  Arður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]  6.57 
Barbara Højlund  Ikorni fra Hessellund [DK1998103637]  6.57 
Mille Kyhl  Sjóður frá Galtastöðum [IS2001182822]  6.57 
Christina Johansen  Snjall frá Vorsabæ II [IS1997187982]  6.03 
Camilla Christensen  Nóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]  5.93 
Jóanis í Hoygarðinium  Heklugígur frá Langholti II [IS1997187362]  5.93 
Søren Witt  Gjafar fra Strø [DK2003105630]  5.87 
Rúnar Þór Snorrason  Heiðar frá Hvanneyri [IS2002135526]  5.87 
Sigurður Óskarsson  Hjúpur frá Hofi [IS2003158101]  5.83 
Elías Árnason  Karri frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2004158592]  5.80 
Camilla Jørgensen  Númi frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS1993188802]  5.73 
Jón Stenild  Hamur frá Blesastöðum 2 [IS1998187801]  5.73 
Mette Nielsen  Von frá Kvistum [IS2004281965]  5.60 
Diana Juhl  Mars frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2000187734]  5.33 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Valur frá Eyri [IS2003135676]  5.33 
Ida-Marie Ulbæk  Þórgunn frá Feti [IS2002286916]  5.20 
Ditte Byskov  Dofri frá Oddsstöðum I [IS2002135714]  5.13 
Nanna Jalbo  Egíll fra Holløse [DK2000104903]  5.03 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Glúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]  4.97 
Kasper Brøndel  Fagot frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2000135467]  4.83 
Stine Mette Petersen  Kauri fra Vestkysten [DK1994107400]  4.80 
Christian Kollerup  Feldur frá Hóli [IS1994165896]  4.63 
Marianne Lumbye Larsen  Vár frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2000184656]  4.37 
Rebekka Hyldgaard  Sókron fra Mikkelsholt [DK1998100229]  4.30 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Gjóla frá Tungukoti [IS2001255991]  4.30 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Kátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]  4.23 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Heikir frá Kjartansstöðum [IS1994187340]  4.13 
Juliane Klink  Atgeir frá Vatnsleysu [IS1998158503]  3.67 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Fredrik Rydström  Krókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]  7.33 
Sigurður Óskarsson  Galdra-Loftur frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2001186944]  7.25 
Elías Árnason  Karri frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2004158592]  6.84 
Jón Stenild  Hamur frá Blesastöðum 2 [IS1998187801]  6.75 
Dorte Rasmussen  Kyndill fra Tjenergården [DK2002103938]  6.71 
Stine Mette Petersen  Kauri fra Vestkysten [DK1994107400]  6.67 
Sys Pilegaard  Virðing frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2001258876]  6.59 
Juliane Klink  Atgeir frá Vatnsleysu [IS1998158503]  6.50 
Mille Kyhl  Sjóður frá Galtastöðum [IS2001182822]  6.38 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  5.92 
Jóanis í Hoygarðinium  Heklugígur frá Langholti II [IS1997187362]  5.50 
Jan Horndrup Hansen  Styrjöld frá Brautarholti [IS1998237636]  5.30 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Sóldís från Wreta [SE2000200148]  4.34 
Sarah Høegh  Óskar fra Guldbæk [DK1998106858]  3.21 
Søren Witt  Gjafar fra Strø [DK2003105630]  1.79 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Iben Katrine Andersen  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  21.73" 
Mette Rousing Holm  Kormákur frá Kjarnholtum I [IS1993188560]  22.09" 
Tania Højvang Olsen  Sólon fra Strø [DK1995104892]  22.41" 
Sigurður Óskarsson  Galdra-Loftur frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2001186944]  23.42" 
Brjánn Júlíusson  Kolbeinn frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS1996188806]  24.16" 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  24.57" 
Stine Mette Petersen  Kauri fra Vestkysten [DK1994107400]  24.71" 
Jóanis í Hoygarðinium  Heklugígur frá Langholti II [IS1997187362]  28.50" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Mette Rousing Holm  Kormákur frá Kjarnholtum I [IS1993188560]  7.55" 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  7.60" 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Sóldís från Wreta [SE2000200148]  7.81" 
Tania Højvang Olsen  Sólon fra Strø [DK1995104892]  7.85" 
Stine Mette Petersen  Kauri fra Vestkysten [DK1994107400]  8.04" 
Sys Pilegaard  Virðing frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2001258876]  8.12" 
Jón Stenild  Hamur frá Blesastöðum 2 [IS1998187801]  8.18" 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Glúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]  8.26" 
Juliane Klink  Atgeir frá Vatnsleysu [IS1998158503]  8.29" 
Brjánn Júlíusson  Kolbeinn frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS1996188806]  8.33" 
Elías Árnason  Karri frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2004158592]  8.38" 
Søren Witt  Gjafar fra Strø [DK2003105630]  9.04" 
Sarah Høegh  Óskar fra Guldbæk [DK1998106858]  9.08" 
Kenny Nielsen  Ölvaldur von Faxaból [DE1993134248]  9.15" 
Jan Horndrup Hansen  Styrjöld frá Brautarholti [IS1998237636]  9.56" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Sys Pilegaard  Virðing frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2001258876]  15.90" 
Jón Stenild  Hamur frá Blesastöðum 2 [IS1998187801]  16.04" 
Sarah Høegh  Óskar fra Guldbæk [DK1998106858]  16.38" 
Juliane Klink  Atgeir frá Vatnsleysu [IS1998158503]  16.41" 
Kenny Nielsen  Ölvaldur von Faxaból [DE1993134248]  16.70" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Anne Fornstedt, Fi Pugh, Florian Schneider, Jens Krarup Nielsen, Karin Hassing, Lena Lennartsson, Lise Galskov, Marlise Grimm

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:08:12 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse