FEIF WorldRanking
Results of St.Bededagstævne - Herning (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 20-May - 22-May-2011



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Jóhann R. Skúlason  Hnokki frá Fellskoti [IS2003188470]  8.23 
Johanna Wingstrand  Herkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]  7.23 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  6.93 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Sleipnir fra Moselundgård [DK2002104275]  6.87 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Tjörvi frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2002187139]  6.80 
Sigrún Erlingsdóttir  Kjarni frá Árgerði [IS1995165663]  6.67 
Katrine Langvad  Magnus fra Dalur [DK2002104269]  6.60 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Garún fra Kolneset [NO2001211229]  6.57 
Søren Madsen  Hæringur frá Litla-Kambi [IS2002137501]  6.53 
Lilian Pedersen  Greifi frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2003186994]  6.53 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Héla frá Hrafnsstöðum [IS2004266630]  6.43 
Stephanie Nielsen  Vala frá Sólvangi [IS2005282279]  6.43 
Søren Madsen  Arður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]  6.40 
Jan Horndrup Hansen  Seifur fra Bispegården [DK2001102145]  6.33 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Þóra frá Kjarri [IS2000287004]  6.33 
Stina Larsen  Kári frá Eystri-Hól [IS2002180531]  6.30 
Elías Árnason  Funi frá Vindási [IS2001184948]  6.30 
Caroline Grønbek Nielsen  Ósk fra Lille Nørregård [DK2001204108]  6.30 
Kathrine Grøfte  Starri fra Nørremark [DK2003106264]  6.27 
Lea Holm Thorup  Pytur fra Kolkjær [DK2001105744]  6.27 
Astrid Helene Kronborg  Svaki frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1998186695]  6.23 
Stephanie Nielsen  Víkingur frá Skarði [IS1999186753]  6.20 
Mads Borg  Hvinur frá Egilsstaðakoti [IS1998187467]  6.17 
Helga Haraldsdottir  Spuni frá Kálfholti [IS2001186569]  6.13 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Ísak frá Efra-Langholti [IS2001188221]  6.10 
Louise Johansen  Brana frá Köldukinn [IS1999256408]  6.03 
Mette Koefoed  Jór frá Gýgjarhóli [IS1999157338]  5.93 
Emilie Adelhardt  Heiti fra Højtoften [DK1995100946]  5.90 
Magnus Klindt  Ás fra Lærkegården [DK2001106078]  5.90 
Mette Koefoed  Galdur frá Efra-Skarði [IS2004135493]  5.73 
Ingeborg Pedersen  Skáti fra Sennels [DK2000104030]  5.57 
Liv Langvad  Smellur frá Reykjavík [IS1997125286]  5.40 
Bjarke Sanderhoff  Abel frá Sauðárkróki [IS2002157004]  5.27 
Laura Sørensen  Vakur fra Legind [DK2002103020]  5.27 
Kristian Jørgensen  Meistari frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2005135465]  5.20 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Trítill frá Glóru [IS2005187439]  5.17 
Jacob Vendelbo  Gulltoppur frá Leirulæk [IS2000136751]  5.07 
Frederikke Stougård  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  5.07 
Emma Kaas-Petersen  Elvis frá Steini [IS1995157200]  4.93 
Louise Linde Andersen  Biskup frá Hrafntóftum 2 [IS1997186365]  4.77 



T3 - Tölt    



Hildur Sigmarsdóttir  Tónn frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2001187018]  6.63 
Dorthe Klitgaard Christensen  Lýsa frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000281499]  6.33 
Andreas Kjelgaard  Sindra fra Gultentorp [DK2006206297]  6.20 
Ann Kjeldsen  Teist fra Kragensgård [DK1999101688]  6.17 
Kathrine Grøfte  Dugga frá Ólafsvöllum [IS2000287857]  6.07 
Andreas Kjelgaard  Isold fra Gultentorp [DK2005206335]  6.00 
Ive Larsen  Sævar frá Stangarholti [IS1999136515]  5.93 
Lotte Lassen  Hvítasunna frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2003282001]  5.93 
Cecilie Augustesen  Stökkull frá Fjalli [IS1997157633]  5.90 
Mette Nielsen  Von frá Kvistum [IS2004281965]  5.83 
Anja Lauvring  Grani fra Jenle [DK2003106173]  5.83 
Line Kaae  Björk fra Eyfjörd [DK2005205917]  5.83 
Susanne Østergaard  Julius fra Kragensgård [DK2002102170]  5.73 
Katarina V. Pedersen  Hreinsun frá Köldukinn [IS2004256408]  5.73 
Karina Bruun  Litla-Prinsessa fra Nordthy Islændercenter [DK2004201878]  5.73 
Henriette Hedegaard  Silfurfaxi frá Skeggsstöðum [IS2003156664]  5.70 
Christina Østergaard Hansen  Fagur fra Limfjorden [DK2005101489]  5.70 
Elías Árnason  Áll frá Sauðárkróki [IS2003157004]  5.70 
Anne Sundby  Saedís fra Skovstrupholm [DK2002204369]  5.67 
Veronika Rauch  Skorri vom Weickenhof [DE1997184481]  5.60 
Hreinn Gunnar Guðmundsson  Glaumur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS1999184557]  5.60 
Christian Sørensen  Sæia fra Legind [DK1998205400]  5.57 
Ditte Byskov  Gry fra Ørbæk [DK1998203225]  5.57 
Heidi Christiansen  Sólfari frá Reykjavík [IS2003125234]  5.50 
Ditte Larsen  Pruður fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2004104560]  5.50 
Hreinn Gunnar Guðmundsson  Hjálmur frá Litlu-Hildisey [IS2000184359]  5.50 
Michelle Olesen  Kóngur fra Danaly [DK2004106989]  5.50 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Gæfa fra Søstrup [DK2003206442]  5.50 
Jytte Elisabeth Karmisholt  Loke fra Skurmosen [DK2002102428]  5.43 
Helena Holvad  Bjarki vom Bergfeld [DE2002134582]  5.43 
Freyja Viskum Madsen  Jón Forseti fra Ahl [DK2003106428]  5.43 
Anna Magdalene Brun Hansen  Birta frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2002281812]  5.33 
Tinna Viskum Madsen  Hera fra Ahl [DK2005206024]  5.33 
Mette Nielsen  Garún fra Katknøs [DK2004206956]  5.27 
Ida Amalie Skødt Hesselberg  Hnota frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2001286997]  5.27 
Freyja Viskum Madsen  Polli fra Ahl [DK2004107083]  5.27 
Mona Kjærgaard  Kola fra Finderup [DK2000206333]  5.20 
Winnie Vest Laustsen  Draumur frá Bergi [IS2002137336]  5.20 
Anne Engsig  Gina fra Grauballe Mark [DK2002205490]  5.17 
Gitte Vastrup Thomsen  Gleipnir fra Moselundgård [DK2004106340]  5.17 
Anne Sundby  Syrtla fra Dorf [DK2005204900]  5.13 
Emilie Thunem  Dama frá Sauðárkróki [IS2004257140]  5.07 
Anette Hansen  Lokkur fra Lillelund [DK2000104416]  5.03 
Rikke Øhlenschlæger  Kjarval fra Bakkely [DK2001101563]  5.03 
Lasse Palsgaard  Astrid fra Bakkegården [DK2003206585]  5.03 
Annette Petersen  Feykir fra Råmosen [DK2005105044]  5.00 
Emma Munk  Hlynur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS1998184890]  4.93 
Jane Hejler  Eitill fra Skarholt [NO1999115321]  4.93 
Caroline Holvad  Ranka frá Strandarhöfði [IS1999284711]  4.90 
Malene Gelardi Teisel  Ljósfari frá Vorsabæ 1 [IS2002187960]  4.87 
Julie Sara Nielsen  Perla fra Randrup [DK1999205868]  4.87 
Haraldur Sigvaldason  Loki fra Tyskebakken [DK2004103436]  4.80 
Karin Rahbek Jensen  Reynir fra Møllegaard [DK2003101958]  4.73 
Michael Johansen  Siggi fra Nees [DK1999105067]  4.70 
Peter Juhl  Hraunar frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS1998155472]  4.70 
Ingolf Nordal  Svölnir frá Miðsitju [IS1998158707]  4.70 
Christina Julie Christiansen  Sprengja frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2001284554]  4.67 
Pernille Jacobsen  Godi fra Ladelund [DK2005107551]  4.67 
Kate Jacobsen  Fáni frá Vogsósum 2 [IS1999187047]  4.57 
Pernille T. Christensen  Gjöf fra Munkhøj [DK2001204504]  4.47 
Bettina Langhoff  Ísak frá Tjarnarlandi [IS1997175487]  4.43 
Anne Engsig  Otur fra Hindbjerghus [DK2002103943]  4.37 
Astrid Helene Kronborg  Ásdís fra Lunakilde [DK2000206632]  4.33 
Morten Kristensen  Jörgli fra Tårup [DK1999105513]  4.27 
Line Åbjerg  Seifur fra Torsmark [DK1999104978]  4.17 
Sofie Sørensen  Friðmar fra Dalur [DK2004103834]  4.10 
Bent Jensen  Snör frá Sauðhaga 2 [IS1996276198]  3.33 



T4 - Tölt    



Fredrik Rydström  Krókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]  7.63 
Louise Johansen  Líf frá Mið-Fossum [IS2003235536]  6.63 
Michala Breyen  Spölur frá Tókastöðum [IS1998176333]  6.50 
Trine Andersen  Katla fra Skagway [DK2000205151]  6.47 
Camilla Christensen  Nóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]  6.20 
Gerd Engelbrecht  Smári fra Susja [DK2002104633]  6.20 
Sarah Bunzel  Abel fra Frederikshvile [DK2000104409]  6.07 
Sara Søvsø Hansen  Garðar fra Skarholt [NO1999115305]  6.07 
Sabine Stilling Jørgensen  Prinsessa fra Pegasus [DK2000203872]  6.03 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Goði frá Hvoli [IS2002182013]  6.03 
Trine Nørhave  Fina fra Rosenlund [DK2003205963]  6.03 
Elisa Engelby Hegelund  Sólfégur fra Hejelte [DK2000104740]  5.93 
Mads Borg  Otur fra Arnakke [DK1996107023]  5.87 
Elisa Engelby Hegelund  Háfeti frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156320]  5.80 
Jón Stenild  Mánadis fra Brøndens Mark [DK2005206663]  5.80 
Ditte Byskov  Dofri frá Oddsstöðum I [IS2002135714]  5.73 
Trine Andersen  Gasalegur-Hellingur frá Hofsósi [IS1997158150]  5.60 
Marianne Lumbye Larsen  Vár frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2000184656]  5.60 
Cecilie Boye  Otur fra Vinkærgård [DK2001106410]  5.47 
Emma Skov Pedersen  Mósi fra Vinkærgård [DK2002105543]  5.40 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Dropi frá Akurgerði [IS2004187622]  5.33 
Pernille Rasmussen  Fjalar fra Hårslev Højgård [DK1996103733]  5.27 
Helle Frahm  Fengur frá Forsæti [IS2001184677]  5.23 
Anne-Katrine Justnæs  Ísbjörn frá Langholtsparti [IS2001187446]  5.23 
Camilla Lavrsen  Ljúfa fra Bjergagergård [DK2001201515]  5.10 
Jan Horndrup Hansen  Styrjöld frá Brautarholti [IS1998237636]  5.03 
Ditte Lassen  Sóldís frá Helgafelli 1 [IS2000225129]  4.80 
Christian Kollerup  Feldur frá Hóli [IS1994165896]  4.70 
Rebekka Hyldgaard  Sókron fra Mikkelsholt [DK1998100229]  4.63 
Tina Facius  Glossi fra Grastenhus [DK1999104547]  4.60 
Vibeke Ringmann Kolsch  Geisli frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2001157339]  4.27 
Annemette Brøndum Høegh  Orka fra Troldhøjgaard [DK2001206329]  4.23 
Thor Quist  Esja van Woldlake [NL1999200001]  4.13 
Mette Møller  Kofri frá Morastöðum [IS1995125095]  3.97 
Mette Møller  Minning frá Oddsstöðum I [IS1999235717]  3.77 



V1 - Four Gait    



Jóhann R. Skúlason  Hnokki frá Fellskoti [IS2003188470]  7.23 
Johanna Wingstrand  Herkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]  6.87 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  6.67 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Héla frá Hrafnsstöðum [IS2004266630]  6.53 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Garún fra Kolneset [NO2001211229]  6.50 
Søren Madsen  Hæringur frá Litla-Kambi [IS2002137501]  6.50 
Lilian Pedersen  Greifi frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2003186994]  6.37 
Louise Johansen  Líf frá Mið-Fossum [IS2003235536]  6.33 
Stina Larsen  Kári frá Eystri-Hól [IS2002180531]  6.27 
Andreas Kjelgaard  Isold fra Gultentorp [DK2005206335]  6.27 
Stephanie Nielsen  Vala frá Sólvangi [IS2005282279]  6.27 
Caroline Grønbek Nielsen  Ósk fra Lille Nørregård [DK2001204108]  6.20 
Kristian Jørgensen  Meistari frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2005135465]  6.17 
Stephanie Nielsen  Víkingur frá Skarði [IS1999186753]  6.13 
Rúnar Þór Snorrason  Krummi fra Skovvejen [DK2003105179]  6.10 
Karina Bruun  Litla-Prinsessa fra Nordthy Islændercenter [DK2004201878]  6.10 
Kathrine Grøfte  Dugga frá Ólafsvöllum [IS2000287857]  6.03 
Jan Horndrup Hansen  Seifur fra Bispegården [DK2001102145]  6.00 
Katrine Langvad  Magnus fra Dalur [DK2002104269]  6.00 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Ísak frá Efra-Langholti [IS2001188221]  6.00 
Frederikke Stougård  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  5.97 
Kathrine Grøfte  Starri fra Nørremark [DK2003106264]  5.93 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Sleipnir fra Moselundgård [DK2002104275]  5.90 
Veronika Rauch  Skorri vom Weickenhof [DE1997184481]  5.87 
Emma Kaas-Petersen  Elvis frá Steini [IS1995157200]  5.87 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Trítill frá Glóru [IS2005187439]  5.87 
Helga Haraldsdottir  Spuni frá Kálfholti [IS2001186569]  5.83 
Jón Stenild  Mánadis fra Brøndens Mark [DK2005206663]  5.83 
Pernille Rasmussen  Fjalar fra Hårslev Højgård [DK1996103733]  5.77 
Cecilie Boye  Otur fra Vinkærgård [DK2001106410]  5.77 
Helena Holvad  Bjarki vom Bergfeld [DE2002134582]  5.77 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Goði frá Hvoli [IS2002182013]  5.77 
Mette Koefoed  Galdur frá Efra-Skarði [IS2004135493]  5.73 
Michala Breyen  Spölur frá Tókastöðum [IS1998176333]  5.73 
Ditte Byskov  Gry fra Ørbæk [DK1998203225]  5.73 
Gitte Vastrup Thomsen  Gleipnir fra Moselundgård [DK2004106340]  5.70 
Trine Andersen  Katla fra Skagway [DK2000205151]  5.70 
Trille Kjeldsen  Askur fra Strø [DK2001105120]  5.70 
Cecilie Augustesen  Stökkull frá Fjalli [IS1997157633]  5.67 
Sarah Bunzel  Abel fra Frederikshvile [DK2000104409]  5.67 
Lea Holm Thorup  Pytur fra Kolkjær [DK2001105744]  5.63 
Mads Borg  Hvinur frá Egilsstaðakoti [IS1998187467]  5.60 
Mette Koefoed  Jór frá Gýgjarhóli [IS1999157338]  5.57 
Elisa Engelby Hegelund  Sólfégur fra Hejelte [DK2000104740]  5.57 
Elisa Engelby Hegelund  Háfeti frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156320]  5.57 
Rikke Hasager  Dís fra Nøddegården [DK1997206636]  5.57 
Anna Magdalene Brun Hansen  Birta frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2002281812]  5.57 
Jacob Vendelbo  Gulltoppur frá Leirulæk [IS2000136751]  5.57 
Rikke Øhlenschlæger  Kjarval fra Bakkely [DK2001101563]  5.53 
Anette Hansen  Lokkur fra Lillelund [DK2000104416]  5.53 
Liv Langvad  Smellur frá Reykjavík [IS1997125286]  5.50 
Ditte Larsen  Pruður fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2004104560]  5.50 
Astrid Helene Kronborg  Svaki frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1998186695]  5.47 
Louise Linde Andersen  Biskup frá Hrafntóftum 2 [IS1997186365]  5.47 
Freyja Viskum Madsen  Polli fra Ahl [DK2004107083]  5.47 
Laura Sørensen  Vakur fra Legind [DK2002103020]  5.43 
Freyja Viskum Madsen  Jón Forseti fra Ahl [DK2003106428]  5.40 
Ingeborg Pedersen  Skáti fra Sennels [DK2000104030]  5.37 
Mette Koefoed  Helmingur från Margaretehof [SE1998109510]  5.33 
Jane Hejler  Eitill fra Skarholt [NO1999115321]  5.33 
Nadia Vest Laustsen  Vestri fra Vinkærgård [DK2001101664]  5.33 
Magnus Klindt  Ás fra Lærkegården [DK2001106078]  5.33 
Emilie Adelhardt  Heiti fra Højtoften [DK1995100946]  5.27 
Henriette Hedegaard  Silfurfaxi frá Skeggsstöðum [IS2003156664]  5.27 
Emilie Thunem  Dama frá Sauðárkróki [IS2004257140]  5.20 
Lasse Palsgaard  Astrid fra Bakkegården [DK2003206585]  5.17 
Simone Bunzel  Dagur frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2000187598]  5.10 
Michelle Olesen  Kóngur fra Danaly [DK2004106989]  5.03 
Astrid Helene Kronborg  Ásdís fra Lunakilde [DK2000206632]  5.00 
Line Åbjerg  Seifur fra Torsmark [DK1999104978]  5.00 
Caroline Holvad  Ranka frá Strandarhöfði [IS1999284711]  4.97 
Camilla Lavrsen  Ljúfa fra Bjergagergård [DK2001201515]  4.93 
Julie Sara Nielsen  Perla fra Randrup [DK1999205868]  4.93 
Angelika Burghardt-Wilke  Flosi fra Nørmark [DK1998105169]  4.87 
Ditte Marie Johansen  Ganti fra Skeldal [DK2005104376]  4.73 
Morten Kristensen  Jörgli fra Tårup [DK1999105513]  4.60 



F1 - Five Gait    



Fredrik Rydström  Krókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]  7.03 
Elías Árnason  Karri frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2004158592]  6.53 
Christina Johansen  Snjall frá Vorsabæ II [IS1997187982]  6.53 
Søren Madsen  Arður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]  6.50 
Jóhann R. Skúlason  Höfði frá Snjallsteinshöfða 2 [IS2000186850]  6.47 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Sólnes frá Ytra-Skörðugili [IS2004157547]  6.43 
Jón Stenild  Hamur frá Blesastöðum 2 [IS1998187801]  6.13 
Camilla Jørgensen  Númi frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS1993188802]  6.13 
Elías Árnason  Funi frá Vindási [IS2001184948]  6.10 
Ive Larsen  Sævar frá Stangarholti [IS1999136515]  5.97 
Ditte Byskov  Dofri frá Oddsstöðum I [IS2002135714]  5.77 
Sigurður Óskarsson  Hjúpur frá Hofi [IS2003158101]  5.73 
Camilla Christensen  Nóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]  5.63 
Jón Stenild  Erfingi frá Grafarkoti [IS2004155416]  5.50 
Haraldur Sigvaldason  Loki fra Tyskebakken [DK2004103436]  5.27 
Veronika Rauch  Blíða vom Lindenweberhof [DE2004284822]  5.27 
Jan Horndrup Hansen  Styrjöld frá Brautarholti [IS1998237636]  5.27 
Amalie Tangsgaard  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  5.13 
Christian Kollerup  Feldur frá Hóli [IS1994165896]  5.00 
Bjarke Sanderhoff  Abel frá Sauðárkróki [IS2002157004]  4.90 
Diana Faurskov Vilsgaard  Óðinn fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2000106580]  4.87 
Rebekka Hyldgaard  Sókron fra Mikkelsholt [DK1998100229]  4.87 
Sarah Høegh  Óskar fra Guldbæk [DK1998106858]  4.77 
Katrine Toft  Víðar fra St. Restrup [DK1999102127]  4.73 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Valur frá Eyri [IS2003135676]  4.73 
Vibeke Ringmann Kolsch  Geisli frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2001157339]  4.73 
Matilde Hjort  Börkur frá Naustum III [IS1995165488]  4.70 
Trine Nørhave  Fina fra Rosenlund [DK2003205963]  4.53 
Marianne Lumbye Larsen  Vár frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2000184656]  4.37 
Mette Nielsen  Von frá Kvistum [IS2004281965]  4.27 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Dropi frá Akurgerði [IS2004187622]  4.27 
Mette Højmose  Skugga-Sveinn frá Akureyri [IS2002165586]  4.07 
Anne Sundby  Saedís fra Skovstrupholm [DK2002204369]  4.07 
Cecilie Østergaard  Bersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]  4.00 
Anne-Katrine Justnæs  Ísbjörn frá Langholtsparti [IS2001187446]  3.97 
Susanne Ellemose  Blöndal fra Isafold [DK1990107307]  3.87 
Emma Munk  Hlynur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS1998184890]  3.80 
Mette Nielsen  Garún fra Katknøs [DK2004206956]  3.70 
Trine Andersen  Gasalegur-Hellingur frá Hofsósi [IS1997158150]  3.63 
Christina Julie Christiansen  Sprengja frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2001284554]  3.50 
Lonni Vandborg  Frenja fra Skovhuset [DK1999202104]  3.43 
Franciska Davidsen  Björk fra Porsmosen [DK1998207470]  3.40 
Henriette Pedersen  Þráinn frá Litla-Dal [IS1999165102]  3.23 
Sara Søvsø Hansen  Garðar fra Skarholt [NO1999115305]  3.03 
Angelika Burghardt-Wilke  Loki-Lasse fra Nørmark [DK2002102607]  2.87 
Kenny Nielsen  Rán frá Grund [IS1996275532]  1.97 
Kenny Nielsen  Ölvaldur von Faxaból [DE1993134248]  1.73 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Elías Árnason  Karri frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2004158592]  7.50 
Fredrik Rydström  Krókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]  7.34 
Sigurður Óskarsson  Galdra-Loftur frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2001186944]  7.00 
Rasmus Scheffel  Náttfreyja fra Hindbjerg [DK2002202198]  6.00 
Kenny Nielsen  Ölvaldur von Faxaból [DE1993134248]  5.34 
Jan Horndrup Hansen  Styrjöld frá Brautarholti [IS1998237636]  4.59 
Maria Vester Munk  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  4.55 
Ditte Byskov  Dofri frá Oddsstöðum I [IS2002135714]  4.04 
Diana Faurskov Vilsgaard  Óðinn fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2000106580]  3.80 
Amalie Tangsgaard  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  3.58 
Henriette Hedegaard  Silfurfaxi frá Skeggsstöðum [IS2003156664]  3.55 
Katrine Toft  Víðar fra St. Restrup [DK1999102127]  2.96 
Rebekka Hyldgaard  Sókron fra Mikkelsholt [DK1998100229]  2.75 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Valur frá Eyri [IS2003135676]  2.13 
Haraldur Sigvaldason  Loki fra Tyskebakken [DK2004103436]  1.75 
Cecilie Østergaard  Bersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]  1.67 
Matilde Hjort  Börkur frá Naustum III [IS1995165488]  1.59 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Mette Rousing Holm  Kormákur frá Kjarnholtum I [IS1993188560]  23.23" 
Brjánn Júlíusson  Kolbeinn frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS1996188806]  23.52" 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  23.67" 
Sigurður Óskarsson  Galdra-Loftur frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2001186944]  24.05" 
Sys Pilegaard  Virðing frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2001258876]  25.43" 
Maria Vester Munk  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  25.51" 
Kenny Nielsen  Ölvaldur von Faxaból [DE1993134248]  26.50" 
Sarah Høegh  Óskar fra Guldbæk [DK1998106858]  26.75" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Mette Rousing Holm  Kormákur frá Kjarnholtum I [IS1993188560]  7.97" 
Sigurður Óskarsson  Galdra-Loftur frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2001186944]  8.01" 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  8.09" 
Veronika Rauch  Blíða vom Lindenweberhof [DE2004284822]  8.82" 
Maria Vester Munk  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  9.29" 
Sys Pilegaard  Virðing frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2001258876]  9.35" 
Kenny Nielsen  Ölvaldur von Faxaból [DE1993134248]  9.36" 
Sarah Høegh  Óskar fra Guldbæk [DK1998106858]  9.48" 
Jan Horndrup Hansen  Styrjöld frá Brautarholti [IS1998237636]  10.35" 
Kenny Nielsen  Rán frá Grund [IS1996275532]  10.98" 
Diana Faurskov Vilsgaard  Óðinn fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2000106580]  11.13" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Arielle Withaar, Caroline van de Bunt, Eva-Maria Schuldt, Fi Pugh, Frauke Walter, Hörður Hákonarson, Jens Krarup Nielsen, Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson, Sophie Kovac

The following test(s) could not be included in the FEIF WorldRanking as the required information is missing or the test is not performed according to the requirements: V2 Four Gait.
Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:07:23 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse