FEIF WorldRanking
Results of St.Bededagstævne - Herning (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 30-Apr - 02-May-2010



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Isabelle Felsum  Viktor fra Diisa [DK2004103659]  6.90 
Julie Christiansen  Gellir frá Árbakka [IS1996186718]  6.77 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Sleipnir fra Moselundgård [DK2002104275]  6.70 
Trine Risvang  Leiknir fra Søtofte [DK2000104369]  6.43 
Julie Christiansen  Vonarneisti frá Lynghaga [IS1999184970]  6.43 
Julie Christiansen  Gyðja frá Skipaskaga [IS2002235027]  6.37 
Mette Koefoed  Hrókur frá Eystri-Hól [IS1998180618]  6.33 
Ellen Pedersen  Örn frá Grímshúsum [IS1997166750]  6.30 
Laura Midtgård  Herkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]  6.13 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Ábóti frá Vatnsleysu [IS1998158501]  6.13 
Christina Johansen  Tjörvi frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2002187139]  6.07 
Mille Kyhl  Sjóður frá Galtastöðum [IS2001182822]  5.93 
Søren Madsen  Hæringur frá Litla-Kambi [IS2002137501]  5.93 
Kristian Jørgensen  Blakkur frá Neðra-Seli [IS2001186823]  5.83 
Elías Árnason  Jór frá Gýgjarhóli [IS1999157338]  5.83 
Ditte Vang-Pedersen  Háleggur fra Sdr. Sognstrup [DK2000102634]  5.80 
Melinda Majer Ommundsen  Ari fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]  5.80 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Garún fra Kolneset [NO2001211229]  5.80 
Christian Kollerup  Kari fra Rødstenskær [DK1999102745]  5.77 
Sys Pilegaard  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  5.63 
Pernille Rasmussen  Fjalar fra Hårslev Højgård [DK1996103733]  5.60 
Kari-Nina K. Sprunk-Jansen  Brjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]  5.57 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Eldur fra Overlund [DK1995100677]  5.50 
Sigurjón Þór Skúlason  Hjúpur frá Hofi [IS2003158101]  5.43 
Stephanie Nielsen  Víkingur frá Skarði [IS1999186753]  5.40 
Christina Johansen  Brana frá Köldukinn [IS1999256408]  5.37 
Charlotte Pedersen  Áki fra Kræn Tauls [DK1996105892]  5.33 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Þeyr frá Akranesi [IS1998135027]  5.23 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Kátur frá Dalsmynni [IS1999188613]  5.23 
Gerd Engelbrecht  Smári fra Susja [DK2002104633]  5.07 
Stine Helene Sørvåg  Hróður frá Reykjavík [IS1995125223]  4.90 



T2 - Tölt    



Linda Antonsson  Isak från Dirhuvud [SE2002101486]  7.63 
Nils Christian Larsen  Ask fra Suldal [NO2003111123]  6.97 
Lone Würtz  Sleipnir frá Þorbergsstöðum [IS1997138484]  6.70 
Mads Borg  Otur fra Arnakke [DK1996107023]  6.40 
Jóanis í Hoygarðinium  Heklugígur frá Langholti II [IS1997187362]  6.37 
Emil Fredsgård Obelitz  Spyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]  6.33 
Evelyn Duintjer  Ljúfur frá Kýrholti [IS1989158432]  6.23 
Fredrik Rydström  Krókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]  6.23 
Christina Johansen  Snjall frá Vorsabæ II [IS1997187982]  6.03 
Carin Riesenfeld Rosén  Svipur frá Uppsölum [IS1999165960]  6.03 
Sara Søvsø Hansen  Garðar fra Skarholt [NO1999115305]  5.90 
Christian Kollerup  Feldur frá Hóli [IS1994165896]  5.87 
Martin Rønnestad  Kofri frá Morastöðum [IS1995125095]  5.83 
Jenny Katrine Boye  Solfari fra Lille Pugdalgård [DK2001101789]  5.80 
Louise Johansen  Líf frá Mið-Fossum [IS2003235536]  5.77 
Anna Worm  Diddi fra Katulabo [DK2000104816]  5.77 
Sarah Bunzel  Abel fra Frederikshvile [DK2000104409]  5.70 
Trine Andersen  Katla fra Skagway [DK2000205151]  5.63 
Camilla Christensen  Nóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]  5.63 
Mette Koefoed  Djarfur frá Ármóti [IS2003186130]  5.60 
Cecilie Boye  Otur fra Vinkærgård [DK2001106410]  5.53 
Elisa Engelby Hegelund  Sólfégur fra Hejelte [DK2000104740]  5.50 
Ditte Byskov  Dofri frá Oddsstöðum I [IS2002135714]  5.50 
Emilie Adelhardt  Prinsessa fra Pegasus [DK2000203872]  5.47 
Lisbet Berke Kirkegård  Gammur frá Búlandi [IS1993184329]  5.43 
Vibeke Ringmann Kolsch  Geisli frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2001157339]  5.40 
Elin Lillelund Henriksen  Gylfi fra Gultentorp [DK1998106576]  5.30 
Mathilde Jochumsen  Thór fra Bakkely [DK1999103003]  5.23 
Karina Krabdrup Kjær  Dimmbrá frá Bakkakoti [IS2004286191]  5.17 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Glúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]  5.07 
Svenja Schramm  Rigur fra Elmevang [DK1995107074]  5.03 
Tina Schweer  Hjalti frá Akureyri [IS2000165483]  5.03 
Linn Emma Isaksen  Ási fra Jór [NO1993104141]  4.93 
Julie Sara Nielsen  Perla fra Randrup [DK1999205868]  4.90 
Rikke Olsen  Náttdís frá Kröggólfsstöðum [IS1997282016]  4.90 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Óðinn frá Gufunesi [IS1993125231]  4.87 
Matilde Hjort  Börkur frá Naustum III [IS1995165488]  4.53 
Diana Faurskov Vilsgaard  Óðinn fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2000106580]  4.20 
Ditte Byskov  Stjörnubirta fra Torsholt [DK1997202726]  3.53 



T3 - Tölt    



Kathrine Grøfte  Teist fra Kragensgård [DK1999101688]  6.17 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Þóra frá Kjarri [IS2000287004]  6.07 
Veronika Rauch  Skorri vom Weickenhof [DE1997184481]  5.90 
Stina Larsen  Fórn frá Grafarkoti [IS2002255410]  5.87 
Ingeborg Pedersen  Randver frá Oddhóli [IS1998186060]  5.70 
Tone Johannessen  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  5.67 
Frederikke Stougård  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  5.67 
Anders Stokbro  Þoka frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2002276177]  5.60 
Cecilie Augustesen  Stökkull frá Fjalli [IS1997157633]  5.53 
Line Sofie Skødt  Grani fra Jenle [DK2003106173]  5.50 
Malene Engsig  Simi fra Hindbjerghus [DK2003102188]  5.50 
Sabrina Lundsgård-Leth  Draumur frá Bergi [IS2002137336]  5.47 
Ditte Larsen  Pruður fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2004104560]  5.43 
Line K. Jeppesen  Bjargþór frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2000187808]  5.43 
Astrid Helene Kronborg  Júlí frá Syðri-Úlfsstaðahjáleigu [IS2000184260]  5.43 
Malu Logan  Saga fra Vinkærgård [DK2004204382]  5.43 
Karen Andersen  Askur frá Oddsstöðum I [IS2000135717]  5.40 
Andreas Kjelgaard  Gudmundur fra Gultentorp [DK2004106589]  5.40 
Carina Hansen  Drift fra Søtofte [DK2000206601]  5.37 
Ingeborg Pedersen  Skáti fra Sennels [DK2000104030]  5.27 
Dorthe Klitgaard Christensen  Lýsa frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000281499]  5.27 
Lene Dahlbom  Háfeti fra Sdr. Vissing [DK2001103969]  5.27 
Lone Thielke  Siggi fra Nees [DK1999105067]  5.23 
Charlotte Lysgård  Agnar fra Hvam [DK1997106594]  5.20 
Susanne Østergaard  Julius fra Kragensgård [DK2002102170]  5.13 
Gitte Ladefoged  Lína vom Störtal [DE2001222942]  5.13 
Michala Breyen  Spölur frá Tókastöðum [IS1998176333]  5.07 
Louise Linde Andersen  Gáski frá Hveragerði [IS1998182070]  5.03 
Line Bramsen  Dáð frá Stafholtsveggjum [IS1997236383]  4.93 
Ive Larsen  Sævar frá Stangarholti [IS1999136515]  4.93 
Anne Sundby  Saedís fra Skovstrupholm [DK2002204369]  4.90 
Simone Bunzel  Sif frá Dalvík [IS2002265096]  4.87 
Jacob Vendelbo  Djarfur frá Snorrastöðum [IS1998137980]  4.87 
Christel Konnerup  Dreki fra Katulabo [DK2000104811]  4.83 
Sys Pilegaard  Glitnir frá Hofi [IS2000156112]  4.83 
Elin Lillelund Henriksen  Oddi frá Árbakka [IS2001186720]  4.83 
Anette Hansen  Lokkur fra Lillelund [DK2000104416]  4.80 
Stina Larsen  Jaðar fra Dahlsgaard [DK1998102649]  4.80 
Mathias Erichsen  Gjóska frá Hrafnsstöðum [IS2000265055]  4.77 
Mette Koefoed  Pjakkur frá Hlöðutúni [IS2001187100]  4.77 
Jette Koch Jensen  Stígandi fra Hedeagergård [DK1999103676]  4.73 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Kraftur frá Vatnsleysu [IS1999158510]  4.73 
Amalie Andersen  Dugga frá Ólafsvöllum [IS2000287857]  4.70 
Carina Hansen  Brennir frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2003186694]  4.67 
Louise Johansen  Brá fra Takt Hestar [DK2003206262]  4.63 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Vina vom Neuhof [DE1997222415]  4.63 
Rikke Nielsen  Visir fra Rævehøj [DK1999106310]  4.63 
Heidi Christiansen  Sólfari frá Reykjavík [IS2003125234]  4.60 
Rikke Kaldahl Reinwald  Ríkharður frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS1999187804]  4.60 
Emma Munk  Svartblesa fra Solholt [DK2001206615]  4.53 
Katarina V. Pedersen  Brella frá Neðra-Ási [IS1998258270]  4.47 
Mette Nielsen  Von frá Hólavatni [IS2002284461]  4.43 
Janne Krarup Nielsen  Fagri-Örn fra Rue [DK2002103680]  4.43 
Marianne Lumbye Larsen  Vár frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2000184656]  4.43 
Kathrine Grøfte  Mirra frá Höfn 2 [IS1998235495]  4.40 
Anne-Katrine Justnæs  Ísbjörn frá Langholtsparti [IS2001187446]  4.40 
Katrine Olsdal  Óður fra Legind [DK2000104943]  4.40 
Karina Krabdrup Kjær  Hending Björt frá Álfhólum [IS1998284603]  4.37 
Ida-Marie Ulbæk  Þórgunn frá Feti [IS2002286916]  4.33 
Maria Vest  Glaðnir frá Tóftum [IS1998187281]  4.33 
Ruth Hessel Madsen  Skegla fra Engkær [DK1999203791]  4.30 
Laura Høst Mange  Týr fra Lærkehøj [DK1994106840]  4.30 
Mika Larsen  Pá fra Brundt [DK1996104196]  4.27 
Ditte Sommer  Blesa frá Kýrholti [IS2002258431]  4.23 
Nicole Mai Nielsen  Glanni frá Dalvík [IS2003165050]  4.20 
Camilla Schilling Pedersen  Stígandi fra Godrumgaard [DK1998100926]  4.20 
Ingrid Franciska Thrane  Sylgja fra Laven [DK2000206149]  4.17 
Christina Østergaard Hansen  Kápa frá Kaðalsstöðum 1 [IS2000236463]  4.13 
Asbjørn Skov Jerup  Hrafnar frá Ytri-Hofdölum [IS2000158490]  4.13 
Lisbet Berke Kirkegård  Tandri von Eickernstie [DE1997135528]  4.13 
Marie Kier Nielsen  Gestur fra Guldbæk [DK2002105512]  4.13 
Terese Jørgensen  Súla frá Dalvík [IS2002265095]  4.10 
Henrik Thyssen  Fengur frá Bálkastöðum I [IS1997155733]  4.07 
Michelle Olesen  Kóngur fra Danaly [DK2004106989]  4.07 
Rikke Krarup Nielsen  Seyla fra Rue [DK2003204120]  4.03 
Louise Bjerggaard Jensen  Blökk fra Rødstenskær [DK2000205896]  4.00 
Rikke Hasager  Dís fra Nøddegården [DK1997206636]  3.97 
Christina Julie Christiansen  Sprengja frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2001284554]  3.93 
Jane Linnet  Mímir fra Røde Hus [DK1995104954]  3.90 
Peter Juhl  Stefnir frá Breið [IS1996157880]  3.87 
Cecilie Schmidt Carstensen  Fáni frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS1999187594]  3.83 
Line Åbjerg  Seifur fra Torsmark [DK1999104978]  3.77 
Didde Christiansen  Hjörtur fra Gudenådalen [DK1997103653]  3.77 
Stefán Jóhann Grétarsson  Njörður frá Lækjamóti [IS2004155102]  3.70 
Helena Therkildsen  Blossi fra Skovslund [DK2002100839]  3.67 
Kenny Nielsen  Óskadís frá Hækingsdal [IS2004225090]  3.67 
Morten Kristensen  Jörgli fra Tårup [DK1999105513]  3.57 
Simone Bunzel  Hektor frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2004187597]  3.43 
Magnus Klindt  Sörli fra Fussingø [DK1994107390]  3.43 
Ole Gustafsson  Mósi fra Bråskovgård [DK1993105861]  3.27 
Sanne Enggaard Pedersen  Hegri frá Fellskoti [IS1996188470]  3.23 
Niels Bloch Larsen  Blesi fra Damsgård [DK1996102634]  2.93 



V1 - Four Gait    



Isabelle Felsum  Viktor fra Diisa [DK2004103659]  6.93 
Anne Stine Haugen  Kveikur fra Lian [NO2001104017]  6.57 
Julie Christiansen  Gellir frá Árbakka [IS1996186718]  6.53 
Trine Risvang  Leiknir fra Søtofte [DK2000104369]  6.53 
Linn Emma Isaksen  Sölvi frá Ingólfshvoli [IS2000187026]  6.33 
Laura Midtgård  Herkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]  6.33 
Ellen Pedersen  Örn frá Grímshúsum [IS1997166750]  6.30 
Mette Koefoed  Hrókur frá Eystri-Hól [IS1998180618]  6.27 
Julie Christiansen  Gyðja frá Skipaskaga [IS2002235027]  6.23 
Malu Logan  Saga fra Vinkærgård [DK2004204382]  6.23 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Gandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]  6.17 
Søren Madsen  Hæringur frá Litla-Kambi [IS2002137501]  6.13 
Sys Pilegaard  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  6.07 
Melinda Majer Ommundsen  Ari fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]  6.03 
Lone Würtz  Sleipnir frá Þorbergsstöðum [IS1997138484]  6.03 
Sabrina Lundsgård-Leth  Draumur frá Bergi [IS2002137336]  6.03 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Garún fra Kolneset [NO2001211229]  6.00 
Ingeborg Pedersen  Randver frá Oddhóli [IS1998186060]  5.93 
Gitte Johansen  Ísak frá Efra-Langholti [IS2001188221]  5.93 
Line Sofie Skødt  Grani fra Jenle [DK2003106173]  5.93 
Charlotte Lysgård  Agnar fra Hvam [DK1997106594]  5.90 
Mette Koefoed  Djarfur frá Ármóti [IS2003186130]  5.90 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Tenór frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2001187054]  5.90 
Charlotte Pedersen  Áki fra Kræn Tauls [DK1996105892]  5.87 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Eldur fra Overlund [DK1995100677]  5.83 
Malene Engsig  Simi fra Hindbjerghus [DK2003102188]  5.83 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Þeyr frá Akranesi [IS1998135027]  5.83 
Ditte Larsen  Pruður fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2004104560]  5.80 
Veronika Rauch  Skorri vom Weickenhof [DE1997184481]  5.77 
Martin Rønnestad  Tígull frá Skáney [IS1999135818]  5.77 
Christian Kollerup  Kari fra Rødstenskær [DK1999102745]  5.77 
Ingeborg Pedersen  Skáti fra Sennels [DK2000104030]  5.77 
Stephanie Nielsen  Víkingur frá Skarði [IS1999186753]  5.73 
Maria Vest  Andvari fra Himlingøje [DK1993105790]  5.73 
Ingrid Franciska Thrane  Nóri frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS1998155477]  5.73 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Ábóti frá Vatnsleysu [IS1998158501]  5.70 
Emil Fredsgård Obelitz  Spyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]  5.70 
Jacob Vendelbo  Djarfur frá Snorrastöðum [IS1998137980]  5.67 
Gerd Engelbrecht  Smári fra Susja [DK2002104633]  5.63 
Carina Hansen  Drift fra Søtofte [DK2000206601]  5.63 
Pernille Rasmussen  Fjalar fra Hårslev Højgård [DK1996103733]  5.63 
Christel Konnerup  Dreki fra Katulabo [DK2000104811]  5.60 
Nicole Mai Nielsen  Glanni frá Dalvík [IS2003165050]  5.53 
Kristian Jørgensen  Blakkur frá Neðra-Seli [IS2001186823]  5.50 
Trine Andersen  Katla fra Skagway [DK2000205151]  5.50 
Morten Kristensen  Jörgli fra Tårup [DK1999105513]  5.43 
Lone Thielke  Siggi fra Nees [DK1999105067]  5.43 
Michala Breyen  Spölur frá Tókastöðum [IS1998176333]  5.43 
Karen Andersen  Askur frá Oddsstöðum I [IS2000135717]  5.40 
Anette Hansen  Lokkur fra Lillelund [DK2000104416]  5.40 
Amalie Andersen  Dugga frá Ólafsvöllum [IS2000287857]  5.37 
Sarah Bunzel  Abel fra Frederikshvile [DK2000104409]  5.37 
Emma Munk  Svartblesa fra Solholt [DK2001206615]  5.33 
Elisa Engelby Hegelund  Sólfégur fra Hejelte [DK2000104740]  5.30 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Sigur frá Akureyri [IS2000165592]  5.30 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Sleipnir fra Moselundgård [DK2002104275]  5.30 
Line Åbjerg  Seifur fra Torsmark [DK1999104978]  5.27 
Julie Sara Nielsen  Perla fra Randrup [DK1999205868]  5.20 
Rikke Hasager  Dís fra Nøddegården [DK1997206636]  5.13 
Laura Høst Mange  Týr fra Lærkehøj [DK1994106840]  5.13 
Stine Helene Sørvåg  Hróður frá Reykjavík [IS1995125223]  5.10 
Lene Dahlbom  Háfeti fra Sdr. Vissing [DK2001103969]  5.00 
Evelyn Duintjer  Ljúfur frá Kýrholti [IS1989158432]  4.97 
Astrid Helene Kronborg  Svaki frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1998186695]  4.93 
Cecilie Augustesen  Stökkull frá Fjalli [IS1997157633]  4.87 
Didde Christiansen  Hjörtur fra Gudenådalen [DK1997103653]  4.87 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Óðinn frá Gufunesi [IS1993125231]  4.83 
Magnus Klindt  Sörli fra Fussingø [DK1994107390]  4.73 
Karina Krabdrup Kjær  Hending Björt frá Álfhólum [IS1998284603]  4.60 
Katrine Olsdal  Óður fra Legind [DK2000104943]  4.60 
Simone Bunzel  Sif frá Dalvík [IS2002265096]  4.57 
Kathrine Grøfte  Mirra frá Höfn 2 [IS1998235495]  4.33 
Mathias Erichsen  Gjóska frá Hrafnsstöðum [IS2000265055]  3.93 



V2 - Four Gait    



Tone Johannessen  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  6.10 
Andreas Kjelgaard  Gudmundur fra Gultentorp [DK2004106589]  6.00 
Ive Larsen  Sævar frá Stangarholti [IS1999136515]  5.57 
Frederikke Stougård  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  5.40 
Kathrine Grøfte  Teist fra Kragensgård [DK1999101688]  5.37 
Elin Lillelund Henriksen  Oddi frá Árbakka [IS2001186720]  5.37 
Elin Lillelund Henriksen  Gylfi fra Gultentorp [DK1998106576]  5.33 
Per Henrik Knudsen  Ófeigur fra Vinkærgård [DK1999104560]  5.33 
Mette K. Christiansen  Gymir fra Toftemosen [DK2004106243]  5.30 
Heidi Christiansen  Sólfari frá Reykjavík [IS2003125234]  5.30 
Jenny Katrine Boye  Solfari fra Lille Pugdalgård [DK2001101789]  5.27 
Sabine Mogensen  Þristur fra Dalsgaard [DK2002103667]  5.23 
Katarina V. Pedersen  Brella frá Neðra-Ási [IS1998258270]  5.20 
Louise Johansen  Brá fra Takt Hestar [DK2003206262]  5.20 
Gitte Ladefoged  Lína vom Störtal [DE2001222942]  5.17 
Anna Worm  Diddi fra Katulabo [DK2000104816]  5.17 
Janne Krarup Nielsen  Fagri-Örn fra Rue [DK2002103680]  5.17 
Andreas Kjelgaard  Odda fra Gultentorp [DK2004206586]  5.17 
Karina Krabdrup Kjær  Dimmbrá frá Bakkakoti [IS2004286191]  5.13 
Louise Linde Andersen  Gáski frá Hveragerði [IS1998182070]  5.00 
Simone Bunzel  Hektor frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2004187597]  5.00 
Peter Juhl  Stefnir frá Breið [IS1996157880]  5.00 
Rikke Kaldahl Reinwald  Ríkharður frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS1999187804]  4.97 
Susanne Østergaard  Julius fra Kragensgård [DK2002102170]  4.93 
Rikke Krarup Nielsen  Seyla fra Rue [DK2003204120]  4.93 
Amalie Erichsen Kudsk  Sandra fra Vinkærgård [DK2000206042]  4.90 
Asbjørn Skov Jerup  Hrafnar frá Ytri-Hofdölum [IS2000158490]  4.87 
Camilla Schilling Pedersen  Stígandi fra Godrumgaard [DK1998100926]  4.80 
Ditte Sommer  Blesa frá Kýrholti [IS2002258431]  4.73 
Marie Kier Nielsen  Gestur fra Guldbæk [DK2002105512]  4.73 
Sanne Enggaard Pedersen  Hegri frá Fellskoti [IS1996188470]  4.70 
Gitte Vastrup Thomsen  Fjölnir fra Lynggården [DK1996105593]  4.70 
Rúnar Þór Snorrason  Kviða frá Hellu [IS2000286932]  4.67 
Mika Larsen  Pá fra Brundt [DK1996104196]  4.60 
Michelle Olesen  Kóngur fra Danaly [DK2004106989]  4.60 
Tove Bjerre  Gletting fra Lille Ensted [DK2003205004]  4.60 
Helle Tørskind Sørensen  Múninn fra Ryttersgård [DK2000102546]  4.57 
Henrik Thyssen  Fengur frá Bálkastöðum I [IS1997155733]  4.57 
Aimie Maria Bjørnsholm  Hera fra Sejershøj [DK2002203427]  4.53 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Vina vom Neuhof [DE1997222415]  4.53 
Mette Koefoed  Pjakkur frá Hlöðutúni [IS2001187100]  4.47 
Cecilie Schmidt Carstensen  Fáni frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS1999187594]  4.47 
Emilie Adelhardt  Prinsessa fra Pegasus [DK2000203872]  4.47 
Terese Jørgensen  Súla frá Dalvík [IS2002265095]  4.43 
Mathias Erichsen  Úlfur frá Vakurstöðum [IS2003181978]  4.37 
Christina Julie Christiansen  Sprengja frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2001284554]  4.33 
Louise Husted Jeppesen  Biskup frá Hrafntóftum 2 [IS1997186365]  4.27 
Ole Gustafsson  Mósi fra Bråskovgård [DK1993105861]  4.27 
Cecilie Boye  Otur fra Vinkærgård [DK2001106410]  4.17 
Ruth Hessel Madsen  Skegla fra Engkær [DK1999203791]  4.10 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Kraftur frá Vatnsleysu [IS1999158510]  3.37 
Niels Bloch Larsen  Blesi fra Damsgård [DK1996102634]  3.27 
Lisbet Berke Kirkegård  Tandri von Eickernstie [DE1997135528]  2.47 



F1 - Five Gait    



Julie Christiansen  Örn frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2003187767]  7.13 
Mille Kyhl  Sjóður frá Galtastöðum [IS2001182822]  6.50 
Fredrik Rydström  Krókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]  6.40 
Josefin Birkebro  Kjarni vom Wallberg [DE1999108313]  6.37 
Carin Riesenfeld Rosén  Svipur frá Uppsölum [IS1999165960]  6.27 
Camilla Jørgensen  Númi frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS1993188802]  6.17 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Kjarnar fra Skarholt [NO1995115199]  6.00 
Louise Johansen  Líf frá Mið-Fossum [IS2003235536]  5.93 
Rikke Nielsen  Visir fra Rævehøj [DK1999106310]  5.83 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Þóra frá Kjarri [IS2000287004]  5.80 
Sabrina Lundsgård-Leth  Sleipnir fra Sperrestrup [DK1999106842]  5.80 
Sigurður Óskarsson  Kjarni frá Árgerði [IS1995165663]  5.67 
Anne Stine Haugen  Pá fra Eyfjörd [DK2003106270]  5.63 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  5.60 
Stine Helene Sørvåg  Ljósvaki frá Akureyri [IS1992165495]  5.57 
Christian Kollerup  Feldur frá Hóli [IS1994165896]  5.57 
Mathilde Jochumsen  Thór fra Bakkely [DK1999103003]  5.50 
Rebekka Hyldgaard  Sókron fra Mikkelsholt [DK1998100229]  5.50 
Julie Christiansen  Vonarneisti frá Lynghaga [IS1999184970]  5.50 
Søren Madsen  Arður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]  5.43 
Sigurjón Þór Skúlason  Hjúpur frá Hofi [IS2003158101]  5.40 
Line K. Jeppesen  Bjargþór frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2000187808]  5.23 
Christina Sørensen  Reginn frá Akranesi [IS1998135028]  5.17 
Jóanis í Hoygarðinium  Júpíter frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS1997187730]  5.17 
Christina Johansen  Snjall frá Vorsabæ II [IS1997187982]  5.13 
Mette Nielsen  Von frá Hólavatni [IS2002284461]  5.13 
Mette Koefoed  Metingur frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2000135465]  5.13 
Natasja Dahl Kjærulff  Kraftur von Winkelsett [DE2002135634]  4.93 
Ditte Byskov  Stjörnubirta fra Torsholt [DK1997202726]  4.70 
Maria Vester Munk  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  4.70 
Halldór Gísli Guðnason  Óratór frá Vöðlum [IS2003186731]  4.57 
Johanne Häggquist  Rán frá Grund [IS1996275532]  4.53 
Rikke Olsen  Náttdís frá Kröggólfsstöðum [IS1997282016]  4.50 
Vibeke Ringmann Kolsch  Geisli frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2001157339]  4.47 
Linn Emma Isaksen  Ási fra Jór [NO1993104141]  4.47 
Elías Árnason  Karri frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2004158592]  4.47 
Carina Hansen  Brennir frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2003186694]  4.47 
Camilla Christensen  Nóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]  4.47 
Marianne Lumbye Larsen  Vár frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2000184656]  4.37 
Kari-Nina K. Sprunk-Jansen  Brjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]  4.23 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Myrja frá Reykjavík [IS1999225231]  4.20 
Anne-Katrine Justnæs  Ísbjörn frá Langholtsparti [IS2001187446]  4.20 
Louise Bjerggaard Jensen  Blökk fra Rødstenskær [DK2000205896]  4.20 
Matilde Hjort  Börkur frá Naustum III [IS1995165488]  4.20 
Line Bramsen  Dáð frá Stafholtsveggjum [IS1997236383]  4.13 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Glúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]  4.13 
Gitte Johansen  Jarlhetta frá Lækjarbakka [IS2000284588]  4.10 
Ditte Vang-Pedersen  Háleggur fra Sdr. Sognstrup [DK2000102634]  4.10 
Stine Mette Petersen  Kauri fra Vestkysten [DK1994107400]  4.07 
Amalie Tangsgaard  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  4.03 
Lisbet Berke Kirkegård  Gammur frá Búlandi [IS1993184329]  4.00 
Rasmus Scheffel  Náttfreyja fra Hindbjerg [DK2002202198]  4.00 
Diana Faurskov Vilsgaard  Óðinn fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2000106580]  4.00 
Tina Schweer  Hjalti frá Akureyri [IS2000165483]  3.97 
Anders Stokbro  Þoka frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2002276177]  3.90 
Ditte Byskov  Dofri frá Oddsstöðum I [IS2002135714]  3.90 
Ditte Marie Johansen  Elding frá Laufási [IS1997266103]  3.87 
Martin Rønnestad  Kofri frá Morastöðum [IS1995125095]  3.80 
Christina Østergaard Hansen  Kápa frá Kaðalsstöðum 1 [IS2000236463]  3.70 
Anne Mette Mikkelsen  Thor fra Ellemosegård [DK2003104326]  3.70 
Mads Borg  Flugar frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2000187590]  3.60 
Pernille Kruse  Maja fra Fruehøj [DK2001206529]  3.50 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Kátína von Faxaból [DE1998234508]  3.47 
Jannie Skaaning Jørgensen  Þráinn frá Litla-Dal [IS1999165102]  3.33 
Sara Søvsø Hansen  Garðar fra Skarholt [NO1999115305]  3.20 
Sofie Sørensen  Styrkur frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS1999157346]  3.17 
Frederikke Stougård  Skjóldur fra Elmely [DK2000104398]  3.03 
Dea Thrane  Dúna fra Fly [DK2002204375]  2.83 
Helene Lorenzen  Ingiríður frá Ytri-Löngumýri [IS2000256591]  2.63 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Mille Kyhl  Sjóður frá Galtastöðum [IS2001182822]  6.54 
Stine Aagaard Petersen  Flaumur frá Minni-Borg [IS1997188763]  6.46 
Elías Árnason  Karri frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2004158592]  6.00 
Julie Christiansen  Vonarneisti frá Lynghaga [IS1999184970]  5.67 
Sabrina Lundsgård-Leth  Sleipnir fra Sperrestrup [DK1999106842]  5.09 
Josefin Birkebro  Kjarni vom Wallberg [DE1999108313]  4.92 
Rasmus Scheffel  Náttfreyja fra Hindbjerg [DK2002202198]  4.92 
Matilde Hjort  Börkur frá Naustum III [IS1995165488]  4.58 
Halldór Gísli Guðnason  Óratór frá Vöðlum [IS2003186731]  4.30 
Maria Vester Munk  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  4.21 
Mette Koefoed  Metingur frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2000135465]  4.17 
Kari-Nina K. Sprunk-Jansen  Brjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]  3.79 
Line K. Jeppesen  Bjargþór frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2000187808]  3.71 
Carin Riesenfeld Rosén  Svipur frá Uppsölum [IS1999165960]  3.67 
Søren Madsen  Njála frá Kirkjubæ [IS2002286104]  3.46 
Ditte Vang-Pedersen  Háleggur fra Sdr. Sognstrup [DK2000102634]  3.46 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Þóra frá Kjarri [IS2000287004]  3.42 
Camilla Christensen  Nóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]  3.29 
Søren Madsen  Arður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]  2.80 
Diana Faurskov Vilsgaard  Óðinn fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2000106580]  2.71 
Tina Schweer  Hjalti frá Akureyri [IS2000165483]  1.79 
Ditte Marie Johansen  Elding frá Laufási [IS1997266103]  1.71 
Pernille Kruse  Maja fra Fruehøj [DK2001206529]  1.09 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Kristján Magnússon  Alda fra Trengereid [NO1999212378]  23.71" 
Mette Rousing Holm  Kormákur frá Kjarnholtum I [IS1993188560]  23.75" 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  24.03" 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Gymir fra Guldbæk [DK2002105513]  24.98" 
Stine Mette Petersen  Kauri fra Vestkysten [DK1994107400]  25.40" 
Mette Koefoed  Metingur frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2000135465]  25.60" 
Stine Aagaard Petersen  Flaumur frá Minni-Borg [IS1997188763]  26.84" 
Jóanis í Hoygarðinium  Katla frá Selfossi [IS2000287779]  27.45" 
Katrine Lennartz  Óskar fra Guldbæk [DK1998106858]  28.99" 
Gitte Johansen  Jarlhetta frá Lækjarbakka [IS2000284588]  34.42" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Mette Rousing Holm  Kormákur frá Kjarnholtum I [IS1993188560]  7.99" 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  8.33" 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Kátína von Faxaból [DE1998234508]  8.40" 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Gymir fra Guldbæk [DK2002105513]  8.56" 
Kristján Magnússon  Alda fra Trengereid [NO1999212378]  8.59" 
Stine Aagaard Petersen  Flaumur frá Minni-Borg [IS1997188763]  8.80" 
Stine Mette Petersen  Kauri fra Vestkysten [DK1994107400]  9.27" 
Jóanis í Hoygarðinium  Jarpur frá Stóru-Hildisey [IS1996184455]  9.54" 
Maria Vester Munk  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  9.68" 
Rasmus Scheffel  Náttfreyja fra Hindbjerg [DK2002202198]  9.86" 
Halldór Gísli Guðnason  Óratór frá Vöðlum [IS2003186731]  9.87" 
Ditte Marie Johansen  Elding frá Laufási [IS1997266103]  10.52" 
Katrine Lennartz  Óskar fra Guldbæk [DK1998106858]  10.59" 
Anja Erbou Thormann  Brá frá Glæsibæ 2 [IS1999265415]  10.95" 
Diana Faurskov Vilsgaard  Óðinn fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2000106580]  11.52" 
Ditte Vang-Pedersen  Háleggur fra Sdr. Sognstrup [DK2000102634]  11.76" 
Pernille Kruse  Maja fra Fruehøj [DK2001206529]  13.95" 
Helene Lorenzen  Ingiríður frá Ytri-Löngumýri [IS2000256591]  14.61" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Arielle Withaar, Caroline van de Bunt, Eva-Maria Schuldt, Fi Pugh, Frauke Walter, Jens Krarup Nielsen, Sophie Kovac

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:05:29 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse