FEIF WorldRanking
Results of DM Rid - Feldballe / Birkegården (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 02-Jul - 05-Jul-2009



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Julie Christiansen  Gellir frá Árbakka [IS1996186718]  7.37 
Christina Johansen  Frigg frá Árnagerði [IS1997284812]  7.27 
Chatrine Brusgaard  Jón frá Hala [IS1995186412]  7.07 
Dorte Rasmussen  Gumi frá Strandarhöfði [IS2000184714]  7.07 
Julie Christiansen  Sporður frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS1995165503]  7.07 
Elías Árnason  Jór frá Gýgjarhóli [IS1999157338]  6.80 
Laura Midtgård  Herkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]  6.77 
Samantha Leidesdorff  Kringla vom Eldhof [DE2000234694]  6.60 
Peter Frederiksen  Vignir fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2001105598]  6.50 
Helle Rohde Petersen  Heiti fra Højtoften [DK1995100946]  6.40 
Line Kaae  Glói fra Grastenhus [DK1993106890]  6.40 
Pernille Rasmussen  Fjalar fra Hårslev Højgård [DK1996103733]  6.30 
Gunnar Hafdal  Fórn frá Grafarkoti [IS2002255410]  6.30 
Lea Holm Thorup  Pytur fra Kolkjær [DK2001105744]  6.30 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Glymur frá Árgerði [IS2001165655]  6.27 
Katrine Langvad  Magnus fra Dalur [DK2002104269]  6.17 
Lene Kamm  Svanur frá Borgarnesi [IS1997136640]  6.17 
Henrik Mortensen  Orri fra Øllerup [DK1996106577]  6.13 
Jannie Kaae  Andri fra Kærsholm [DK1997107390]  6.10 
Sanne Thiemke  Dár frá Kjartansstöðum [IS1998187341]  6.10 
Lotte Christensen  Hraunar fra Horskilde [DK2002105048]  6.07 
Kari-Nina K. Sprunk-Jansen  Brjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]  6.07 
Louise Mølbak  Spói fra Arnakke [DK1998107131]  6.00 
Flemming Yde Larsen  Viss från Österåker [SE1998108057]  5.93 
Ditte Søeborg  Spyrnir frá Hemlu II [IS1998180601]  5.93 
Ellen Pedersen  Örn frá Grímshúsum [IS1997166750]  5.90 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Þóra frá Kjarri [IS2000287004]  5.87 
Heidi Rohde  Þór frá Þjóðólfshaga 3 [IS1997181815]  5.83 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Þeyr frá Akranesi [IS1998135027]  5.83 
Katrine Lennartz  Leiknir fra Søtofte [DK2000104369]  5.80 
Sys Pilegaard  Edda frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1997284013]  5.77 
Mette Koefoed  Hrókur frá Eystri-Hól [IS1998180618]  5.73 
Ditte Byskov  Vængur frá Brúnum [IS2003165541]  5.73 
Mille Kyhl  Sjóður frá Galtastöðum [IS2001182822]  5.70 
Jeanette Mortensen  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  5.67 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Perla frá Vindási [IS1995286167]  5.57 
Ellen Pedersen  Stefnir frá Breið [IS1996157880]  5.50 
Katrine Langvad  Smellur frá Reykjavík [IS1997125286]  5.43 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Eldur fra Overlund [DK1995100677]  5.40 
Stephanie Nielsen  Víkingur frá Skarði [IS1999186753]  5.37 
Charlotte Pedersen  Áki fra Kræn Tauls [DK1996105892]  5.33 
Emil Fredsgård Obelitz  Bjargþór frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2000187808]  5.30 
Laura Sørensen  Vakur fra Legind [DK2002103020]  5.30 
Caroline Poulsen  Landi fra Mols Bjerge [DK1995103986]  5.23 
Christian Kollerup  Kari fra Rødstenskær [DK1999102745]  5.17 
Andreas Kjelgaard  Dagur frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2000187598]  5.10 
Sophia Wonsild  Þytur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2002187803]  5.03 



T2 - Tölt    



Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Albert frá Strandarhöfði [IS2001184711]  7.93 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Nökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]  7.30 
Samantha Leidesdorff  Casanova vom Hrafnsholt [DE2002134106]  7.13 
Samantha Leidesdorff  Skvísa vom Hrafnsholt [DE2002234104]  7.00 
Fredrik Rydström  Krókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]  6.90 
Lone Würtz  Sleipnir frá Þorbergsstöðum [IS1997138484]  6.77 
Julie Christiansen  Númi frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS1993188802]  6.53 
Julie Christiansen  Örn frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2003187767]  6.53 
Fredrik Rydström  Tinna fra Vinkærgård [DK2003205889]  6.50 
Jóanis í Hoygarðinium  Heklugígur frá Langholti II [IS1997187362]  6.50 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Svipur frá Uppsölum [IS1999165960]  6.50 
Dorte Rasmussen  Kyndill fra Tjenergården [DK2002103938]  6.47 
Camilla Christensen  Nóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]  6.40 
Samantha Leidesdorff  Njála frá Kálfholti [IS2000286561]  6.33 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Snjall frá Vorsabæ II [IS1997187982]  6.30 
Siri Fog-Poulsen  Garún frá Haga [IS2000281801]  6.23 
Mille Kyhl  Spyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]  6.17 
Mie Hedebo Knudsen  Geisli frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2001157339]  6.10 
Stine Holmgaard Christensen  Valva fra Rosenlund [DK2001201305]  5.90 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Heikir frá Kjartansstöðum [IS1994187340]  5.83 
Stephanie Nielsen  Telpa fra Grønnehave [DK2003203284]  5.80 
Sarah Bunzel  Abel fra Frederikshvile [DK2000104409]  5.53 
Sara Søvsø Hansen  Garðar fra Skarholt [NO1999115305]  5.50 
Ingeborg Pedersen  Hamur frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS1992188801]  5.47 
Jan Horndrup Hansen  Styrjöld frá Brautarholti [IS1998237636]  5.47 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Glódís frá Tungu [IS1993238179]  5.47 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Myrja frá Reykjavík [IS1999225231]  5.47 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Otur fra Arnakke [DK1996107023]  5.33 
Jenny Katrine Boye  Solfari fra Lille Pugdalgård [DK2001101789]  5.30 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Glúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]  5.27 
Elisa Engelby Hegelund  Sólfégur fra Hejelte [DK2000104740]  5.27 
Emma Hannover  Stígandi fra Grastenhus [DK2000104085]  5.17 
Matilde Hjort  Börkur frá Naustum III [IS1995165488]  5.13 
Hildur Sigmarsdóttir  Tandri von Eickernstie [DE1997135528]  5.10 
Clara Mendes  Barði fra Gl. Essendrup [DK1994107284]  5.07 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Lilja frá Skarði [IS2002286764]  5.07 
Rebekka Hyldgaard  Sókron fra Mikkelsholt [DK1998100229]  5.00 



V1 - Four Gait    



Laura Midtgård  Herkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]  7.20 
Julie Christiansen  Sporður frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS1995165503]  7.13 
Julie Christiansen  Gellir frá Árbakka [IS1996186718]  7.13 
Samantha Leidesdorff  Kringla vom Eldhof [DE2000234694]  6.93 
Chatrine Brusgaard  Jón frá Hala [IS1995186412]  6.83 
Helle Rohde Petersen  Heiti fra Højtoften [DK1995100946]  6.60 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Glymur frá Árgerði [IS2001165655]  6.60 
Samantha Leidesdorff  Skvísa vom Hrafnsholt [DE2002234104]  6.47 
Lilian Pedersen  Greifi frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2003186994]  6.43 
Lone Würtz  Sleipnir frá Þorbergsstöðum [IS1997138484]  6.43 
Peter Frederiksen  Vignir fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2001105598]  6.43 
Ellen Pedersen  Örn frá Grímshúsum [IS1997166750]  6.43 
Sanne Thiemke  Dár frá Kjartansstöðum [IS1998187341]  6.40 
Pernille Rasmussen  Fjalar fra Hårslev Højgård [DK1996103733]  6.30 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Nökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]  6.27 
Charlotte Lysgård  Agnar fra Hvam [DK1997106594]  6.27 
Mille Kyhl  Spyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]  6.23 
Katrine Langvad  Magnus fra Dalur [DK2002104269]  6.20 
Lene Kamm  Svanur frá Borgarnesi [IS1997136640]  6.13 
Mette Koefoed  Hrókur frá Eystri-Hól [IS1998180618]  6.10 
Heidi Rohde  Þór frá Þjóðólfshaga 3 [IS1997181815]  6.10 
Rasmus Scheffel  Kani frá Vatnsleysu [IS1999158514]  6.10 
Michala Breyen  Spölur frá Tókastöðum [IS1998176333]  6.10 
Stephanie Nielsen  Víkingur frá Skarði [IS1999186753]  6.03 
Dorte Rasmussen  Gumi frá Strandarhöfði [IS2000184714]  6.03 
Katrine Langvad  Smellur frá Reykjavík [IS1997125286]  5.97 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Þeyr frá Akranesi [IS1998135027]  5.97 
Maria Vest  Andvari fra Himlingøje [DK1993105790]  5.93 
Jannie Kaae  Andri fra Kærsholm [DK1997107390]  5.90 
Ingrid Franciska Thrane  Nóri frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS1998155477]  5.87 
Ditte Søeborg  Spyrnir frá Hemlu II [IS1998180601]  5.87 
Ellen Pedersen  Stefnir frá Breið [IS1996157880]  5.80 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Heikir frá Kjartansstöðum [IS1994187340]  5.77 
Kasper Brøndel  Moldi fra Havregården [DK2002102303]  5.77 
Emilie Sofie Ternvalt  Trúður frá Kvistum [IS2001181964]  5.77 
Ditte Byskov  Vængur frá Brúnum [IS2003165541]  5.77 
Mille Kyhl  Gaumur frá Ketu [IS1996157054]  5.73 
Henrik Mortensen  Orri fra Øllerup [DK1996106577]  5.70 
Lotte Christensen  Hraunar fra Horskilde [DK2002105048]  5.67 
Thea Jørgensen  Jarpstjarna fra Hillerød Overdrev [DK1997207177]  5.63 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Eldur fra Overlund [DK1995100677]  5.63 
Stine Johnsen  Valtýr fra Rue [DK1999103754]  5.60 
Laura Sørensen  Vakur fra Legind [DK2002103020]  5.53 
Sarah Bunzel  Abel fra Frederikshvile [DK2000104409]  5.53 
Ditte Vang-Pedersen  Háleggur fra Sdr. Sognstrup [DK2000102634]  5.53 
Katrine Lennartz  Leiknir fra Søtofte [DK2000104369]  5.50 
Laura Høst Mange  Týr fra Lærkehøj [DK1994106840]  5.50 
Jeanette Mortensen  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  5.47 
Stine Holmgaard Christensen  Valva fra Rosenlund [DK2001201305]  5.40 
Charlotte Pedersen  Áki fra Kræn Tauls [DK1996105892]  5.37 
Christian Kollerup  Kari fra Rødstenskær [DK1999102745]  5.37 
Louise Mølbak  Spói fra Arnakke [DK1998107131]  5.37 
Christian Kollerup  Feldur frá Hóli [IS1994165896]  5.30 
Camilla Christensen  Biskup frá Hrafntóftum 2 [IS1997186365]  5.23 
Marie Nielsen  Havfeti fra Moselundgård [DK2003102819]  5.20 
Sophia Wonsild  Þytur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2002187803]  5.17 
Vibe Kvist  Denni frá Vatnsleysu [IS1996158519]  5.17 
Liv Langvad  Falleg fra Thorsvighus [DK1994207187]  5.13 
Julia Hauge Van Zaane  Doddi fra Vinkærgård [DK2001101666]  5.00 



F1 - Five Gait    



Julie Christiansen  Örn frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2003187767]  7.07 
Julie Christiansen  Númi frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS1993188802]  7.00 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Svipur frá Uppsölum [IS1999165960]  6.83 
Fredrik Rydström  Krókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]  6.70 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Albert frá Strandarhöfði [IS2001184711]  6.57 
Samantha Leidesdorff  Njála frá Kálfholti [IS2000286561]  6.50 
Barbara Højlund  Ikorni fra Hessellund [DK1998103637]  6.40 
Sabrina Lundsgård-Leth  Gymir fra Guldbæk [DK2002105513]  6.37 
Dorte Rasmussen  Kyndill fra Tjenergården [DK2002103938]  6.27 
Ingeborg Pedersen  Hamur frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS1992188801]  6.13 
Dorte Stougård  Andvari frá Sléttubóli [IS1994184050]  5.93 
Fredrik Rydström  Bjala fra Vinkærgård [DK2003204524]  5.83 
Mie Hedebo Knudsen  Geisli frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2001157339]  5.80 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Snjall frá Vorsabæ II [IS1997187982]  5.67 
Samantha Leidesdorff  Casanova vom Hrafnsholt [DE2002134106]  5.63 
Mette Koefoed  Metingur frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2000135465]  5.60 
Emil Fredsgård Obelitz  Bjargþór frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2000187808]  5.60 
Anders Stokbro  Þoka frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2002276177]  5.53 
Sabrina Lundsgård-Leth  Naddi fra Rue [DK1996101829]  5.50 
Christina Sørensen  Reginn frá Akranesi [IS1998135028]  5.47 
Stine Juhl Madsen  Funi frá Vindási [IS2001184948]  5.43 
Majken Møller  Thór fra Bakkely [DK1999103003]  5.43 
Jóanis í Hoygarðinium  Heklugígur frá Langholti II [IS1997187362]  5.37 
Mette Bovbjerg Sørensen  Kjarval fra Bakkely [DK2001101563]  5.30 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Kjarnar fra Skarholt [NO1995115199]  5.27 
Sigurður Óskarsson  Tónn frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2001187018]  5.27 
Fredrik Rydström  Tinna fra Vinkærgård [DK2003205889]  5.20 
Tania Højvang Olsen  Sturla frá Þjótanda [IS1997187686]  5.20 
Mille Kyhl  Sjóður frá Galtastöðum [IS2001182822]  5.10 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Rasmus Møller Jensen  Svipur frá Uppsölum [IS1999165960]  7.88 
Julie Christiansen  Númi frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS1993188802]  6.71 
Sigurður Óskarsson  Kolbeinn frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS1996188806]  6.59 
Dorte Rasmussen  Kyndill fra Tjenergården [DK2002103938]  5.84 
Mette Koefoed  Metingur frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2000135465]  5.54 
Stine Mette Petersen  Kauri fra Vestkysten [DK1994107400]  5.30 
Sabrina Lundsgård-Leth  Naddi fra Rue [DK1996101829]  5.00 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Tania Højvang Olsen  Sólon fra Strø [DK1995104892]  23.01" 
Mette Rousing Holm  Kormákur frá Kjarnholtum I [IS1993188560]  23.06" 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  23.21" 
Malu Logan  Skyggnir frá Stóru-Ökrum [IS1997158636]  23.83" 
Mette K. Christiansen  Atli fra Katulabo [DK1998103267]  24.69" 
Julie Christiansen  Númi frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS1993188802]  25.18" 
Stine Mette Petersen  Kauri fra Vestkysten [DK1994107400]  25.79" 
Stine Aagaard Petersen  Flaumur frá Minni-Borg [IS1997188763]  25.84" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Malu Logan  Skyggnir frá Stóru-Ökrum [IS1997158636]  7.74" 
Tania Højvang Olsen  Sólon fra Strø [DK1995104892]  7.80" 
Sigurður Óskarsson  Kolbeinn frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS1996188806]  7.82" 
Mette Rousing Holm  Kormákur frá Kjarnholtum I [IS1993188560]  8.03" 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Kátína von Faxaból [DE1998234508]  8.22" 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  8.31" 
Stine Mette Petersen  Kauri fra Vestkysten [DK1994107400]  8.94" 
Mille Kyhl  Sjóður frá Galtastöðum [IS2001182822]  9.27" 
Mette K. Christiansen  Atli fra Katulabo [DK1998103267]  9.30" 
Emil Fredsgård Obelitz  Bjargþór frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2000187808]  9.53" 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Myrja frá Reykjavík [IS1999225231]  9.62" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Bent Rune Skulevold, Caroline van de Bunt, Eva-Maria Schuldt, Karin Hassing, Peter Häggberg, Pia Hansen, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson, Tore Haugslien

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:04:52 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse