FEIF WorldRanking
Results of St.Bededagstævne - Bededagsudvalg / Jyske og Fynske Klubber (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 08-May - 10-May-2009



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Jóhann R. Skúlason  Hvinur frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1997186699]  8.13 
Nils Christian Larsen  Ás fra Lærkegården [DK2001106078]  7.23 
Laura Midtgård  Herkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]  7.20 
Chatrine Brusgaard  Jón frá Hala [IS1995186412]  7.20 
Nils Christian Larsen  Reyr frá Dalbæ [IS2002187723]  7.07 
Julie Christiansen  Gellir frá Árbakka [IS1996186718]  7.07 
Christina Johansen  Frigg frá Árnagerði [IS1997284812]  7.00 
Julie Christiansen  Sporður frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS1995165503]  6.80 
Gunnar Hafdal  Fórn frá Grafarkoti [IS2002255410]  6.80 
Elías Árnason  Jór frá Gýgjarhóli [IS1999157338]  6.50 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Sleipnir fra Moselundgård [DK2002104275]  6.47 
Mille Kyhl  Sjóður frá Galtastöðum [IS2001182822]  6.43 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Sigur frá Akureyri [IS2000165592]  6.37 
Helle Rohde Petersen  Heiti fra Højtoften [DK1995100946]  6.37 
Veronika Rauch  Penni frá Kirkjubæ [IS1994186104]  6.37 
Lilian Pedersen  Greifi frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2003186994]  6.33 
Julie Christiansen  Ísak frá Efra-Langholti [IS2001188221]  6.33 
Kristján Magnússon  Húmfaxi frá Skeiðháholti [IS2000187900]  6.23 
Stine Helene Sørvåg  Hróður frá Reykjavík [IS1995125223]  6.23 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Runi från Bråtorps gård [SE2000100125]  6.17 
Pernille Rasmussen  Fjalar fra Hårslev Højgård [DK1996103733]  6.17 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Svipur frá Uppsölum [IS1999165960]  6.10 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Starri fra Nørremark [DK2003106264]  6.10 
Ellen Pedersen  Örn frá Grímshúsum [IS1997166750]  6.10 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Elvis frá Steini [IS1995157200]  5.97 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Þeyr frá Akranesi [IS1998135027]  5.97 
Linn Emma Isaksen  Ómur frá Horni I [IS1995177271]  5.93 
Sys Pilegaard  Edda frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1997284013]  5.90 
Sys Pilegaard  Þrymur frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS1999155474]  5.80 
Stephanie Nielsen  Víkingur frá Skarði [IS1999186753]  5.77 
Mette Koefoed  Hrókur frá Eystri-Hól [IS1998180618]  5.70 
Carina Hansen  Drift fra Søtofte [DK2000206601]  5.70 
Peter Frederiksen  Vignir fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2001105598]  5.63 
Ellen Pedersen  Stefnir frá Breið [IS1996157880]  5.60 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Þóra frá Kjarri [IS2000287004]  5.57 
Jannie Kaae  Andri fra Kærsholm [DK1997107390]  5.57 
Rasmus Scheffel  Kani frá Vatnsleysu [IS1999158514]  5.47 
Elin Tindskarð  Marel frá Feti [IS2000186926]  5.37 
Charlotte Pedersen  Áki fra Kræn Tauls [DK1996105892]  5.33 
Jón Stenild  Sjóður frá Skeiðháholti [IS2001187901]  5.33 
Stine Johnsen  Valtýr fra Rue [DK1999103754]  5.23 
Tom Espen Venås  Frár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]  5.23 



T2 - Tölt    



Julie Christiansen  Örn frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2003187767]  6.93 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Albert frá Strandarhöfði [IS2001184711]  6.87 
Julie Christiansen  Fursti frá Hofi [IS2001156107]  6.77 
Lone Würtz  Sleipnir frá Þorbergsstöðum [IS1997138484]  6.70 
Louise Johansen  Prins frá Sveinsstöðum [IS1996156278]  6.17 
Christina Johansen  Snjall frá Vorsabæ II [IS1997187982]  6.13 
Fredrik Rydström  Krókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]  6.13 
Sigurbjörg Jónsdóttir  Funi frá Vindási [IS2001184948]  5.97 
Mille Kyhl  Spyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]  5.90 
Stephanie Nielsen  Telpa fra Grønnehave [DK2003203284]  5.80 
Camilla Christensen  Nóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]  5.80 
Helene Strøm  Björgvin fra Haugen [NO1995104089]  5.70 
Jenny Katrine Boye  Solfari fra Lille Pugdalgård [DK2001101789]  5.60 
Jóanis í Hoygarðinium  Heklugígur frá Langholti II [IS1997187362]  5.50 
Siri Fog-Poulsen  Garún frá Haga [IS2000281801]  5.43 
Katrine Toft  Víðar fra St. Restrup [DK1999102127]  5.33 
Annette Slavensky  Glossi fra Grastenhus [DK1999104547]  5.30 
Sophie Honore Lilleris  Hrímnir von der Mellingbek [DE1996122170]  5.30 
Majken Møller  Thór fra Bakkely [DK1999103003]  5.27 
Henriette Juul  Óðinn fra Drostgården [DK1993106248]  5.23 
Veronika Rauch  Blævar frá Hamrahóli [IS1997186613]  5.20 
Matilde Hjort  Börkur frá Naustum III [IS1995165488]  5.20 
Jón Stenild  Barða fra Langtved [DK2002204393]  5.17 
Anja Erbou Thormann  Nökkvi frá Kjalarlandi [IS1997156866]  5.17 
Sara Søvsø Hansen  Garðar fra Skarholt [NO1999115305]  5.17 
Mads Borg  Flinkur fra Nørmark [DK1995103935]  5.17 
Lisbet Berke Kirkegård  Gammur frá Búlandi [IS1993184329]  5.03 
Stine Johnsen  Ljúfur frá Keldudal [IS2000157028]  5.03 



T3 - Tölt    



Veronika Rauch  Sólroði frá Útey 2 [IS2001188871]  6.00 
Heidi Rohde  Þór frá Þjóðólfshaga 3 [IS1997181815]  5.93 
Katrine Lennartz  Leiknir fra Søtofte [DK2000104369]  5.93 
Sigurjón Þór Skúlason  Hjúpur frá Hofi [IS2003158101]  5.87 
Tenna Lund  Skarpheðin fra Langtved [DK2000105204]  5.60 
Emma Louise Alnor  Osk från Luveryd [SE2001200605]  5.50 
Andreas Kjelgaard  Dagur frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2000187598]  5.50 
Veronika Rauch  Skorri vom Weickenhof [DE1997184481]  5.50 
Emil Fredsgård Obelitz  Bjargþór frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2000187808]  5.43 
Hildur Sigmarsdóttir  Máni frá Hvíteyrum [IS1999157821]  5.40 
Susanne Østergaard  Julius fra Kragensgård [DK2002102170]  5.33 
Anders Stokbro  Þoka frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2002276177]  5.27 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Kraftur frá Vatnsleysu [IS1999158510]  5.27 
Kari-Nina K. Sprunk-Jansen  Brjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]  5.27 
Line Bramsen  Dáð frá Stafholtsveggjum [IS1997236383]  5.23 
Torstein Kolbeins  Stjaki fra Engimýri [DK1997106366]  5.20 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Léttir fra Egemose [DK1996104159]  5.17 
Christian Kollerup  Kari fra Rødstenskær [DK1999102745]  5.17 
Kristian Jørgensen  Brana fra Gl. Ladegård [DK1997201210]  5.17 
Diana Maria Nielsen  Fjölnir frá Eystra-Fíflholti [IS1991184586]  5.13 
Mie Ravn  Stjarni fra Canada [DK2002105312]  5.10 
Jannie Skaaning Jørgensen  Remba fra Hessellund [DK1998206390]  5.10 
Magnus Klindt  Sörli fra Fussingø [DK1994107390]  5.10 
Alexandra Jonassen  Raukur från Austre [SE1996107194]  5.10 
Lea Holm Thorup  Pytur fra Kolkjær [DK2001105744]  5.07 
Elisa Engelby Hegelund  Sólfégur fra Hejelte [DK2000104740]  5.07 
Helle Rosendal  Rauður fra Egemose [DK1992104789]  5.07 
Anette Hansen  Lokkur fra Lillelund [DK2000104416]  5.07 
Lene Dahlbom  Háfeti fra Sdr. Vissing [DK2001103969]  5.03 
Sigurbjörg Jónsdóttir  Ónar frá Torfastöðum [IS2001188506]  5.00 
Mads Borg  Ábót frá Nýjabæ [IS1995287618]  5.00 
Anja Lauvring  Laufa fra Nors Havreland [DK1997207000]  5.00 



V1 - Four Gait    



Jóhann R. Skúlason  Hvinur frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1997186699]  7.10 
Nils Christian Larsen  Reyr frá Dalbæ [IS2002187723]  7.03 
Laura Midtgård  Herkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]  6.70 
Julie Christiansen  Gellir frá Árbakka [IS1996186718]  6.70 
Lilian Pedersen  Greifi frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2003186994]  6.57 
Julie Christiansen  Sporður frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS1995165503]  6.50 
Helle Rohde Petersen  Heiti fra Højtoften [DK1995100946]  6.47 
Nils Christian Larsen  Ás fra Lærkegården [DK2001106078]  6.43 
Chatrine Brusgaard  Jón frá Hala [IS1995186412]  6.43 
Lone Würtz  Sleipnir frá Þorbergsstöðum [IS1997138484]  6.27 
Julie Christiansen  Ísak frá Efra-Langholti [IS2001188221]  6.27 
Tom Espen Venås  Frár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]  6.27 
Stine Helene Sørvåg  Hróður frá Reykjavík [IS1995125223]  6.23 
Evelyn Duintjer  Ljúfur frá Kýrholti [IS1989158432]  6.23 
Veronika Rauch  Penni frá Kirkjubæ [IS1994186104]  6.20 
Pernille Rasmussen  Fjalar fra Hårslev Højgård [DK1996103733]  6.17 
Ellen Pedersen  Stefnir frá Breið [IS1996157880]  6.13 
Mette Koefoed  Hrókur frá Eystri-Hól [IS1998180618]  6.03 
Stephanie Nielsen  Víkingur frá Skarði [IS1999186753]  5.93 
Veronika Rauch  Skorri vom Weickenhof [DE1997184481]  5.90 
Mille Kyhl  Spyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]  5.87 
Jón Stenild  Sjóður frá Skeiðháholti [IS2001187901]  5.83 
Maria Vest  Andvari fra Himlingøje [DK1993105790]  5.83 
Michala Breyen  Spölur frá Tókastöðum [IS1998176333]  5.77 
Jannie Kaae  Andri fra Kærsholm [DK1997107390]  5.77 
Rasmus Scheffel  Kani frá Vatnsleysu [IS1999158514]  5.77 
Sys Pilegaard  Þrymur frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS1999155474]  5.73 
Charlotte Lysgård  Agnar fra Hvam [DK1997106594]  5.73 
Helene Strøm  Björgvin fra Haugen [NO1995104089]  5.67 
Ditte Larsen  Snar frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2001187336]  5.67 
Linn Emma Isaksen  Ómur frá Horni I [IS1995177271]  5.67 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Elvis frá Steini [IS1995157200]  5.63 
Heidi Rohde  Þór frá Þjóðólfshaga 3 [IS1997181815]  5.63 
Sys Pilegaard  Edda frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1997284013]  5.57 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Starri fra Nørremark [DK2003106264]  5.57 
Peter Frederiksen  Vignir fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2001105598]  5.57 
Ingrid Franciska Thrane  Nóri frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS1998155477]  5.57 
Stine Johnsen  Valtýr fra Rue [DK1999103754]  5.50 
Nanett Kvist  Blossi fra St. Sognstrup [DK1999105524]  5.50 
Michala Breyen  Fáni frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS1999187594]  5.43 
Ellen Pedersen  Örn frá Grímshúsum [IS1997166750]  5.43 
Charlotte Pedersen  Áki fra Kræn Tauls [DK1996105892]  5.40 
Martin Skovsende  Valur frá Eyri [IS2003135676]  5.40 
Louise Johansen  Prins frá Sveinsstöðum [IS1996156278]  5.40 
Emil Fredsgård Obelitz  Gaumur frá Ketu [IS1996157054]  5.40 
Carina Hansen  Drift fra Søtofte [DK2000206601]  5.37 
Frederikke Stougård  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  5.37 
Cecilie Flydahl  Stjarni frá Hávarðarkoti [IS2001186373]  5.33 
Torstein Kolbeins  Stjaki fra Engimýri [DK1997106366]  5.33 
Laura Cathrine Sørensen  Vakur fra Legind [DK2002103020]  5.33 
Christian Kollerup  Kari fra Rødstenskær [DK1999102745]  5.30 
Camilla Christensen  Biskup frá Hrafntóftum 2 [IS1997186365]  5.27 
Tenna Lund  Skarpheðin fra Langtved [DK2000105204]  5.23 
Anna Kollerup Iversen  Glaumur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS1999184557]  5.23 
Ulla-Maria Hoberg  Garpur fra Grønlykkegård [DK1998102224]  5.23 
Annette Slavensky  Glossi fra Grastenhus [DK1999104547]  5.17 
Mads Borg  Ábót frá Nýjabæ [IS1995287618]  5.10 
Elisa Engelby Hegelund  Sólfégur fra Hejelte [DK2000104740]  5.07 
Andreas Kjelgaard  Dagur frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2000187598]  5.03 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Þeyr frá Akranesi [IS1998135027]  5.00 



F1 - Five Gait    



Julie Christiansen  Númi frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS1993188802]  7.10 
Julie Christiansen  Örn frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2003187767]  7.00 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Svipur frá Uppsölum [IS1999165960]  6.87 
Fredrik Rydström  Krókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]  6.63 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Albert frá Strandarhöfði [IS2001184711]  6.60 
Mille Kyhl  Sjóður frá Galtastöðum [IS2001182822]  6.17 
Malu Logan  Skyggnir frá Stóru-Ökrum [IS1997158636]  6.00 
Camilla Christensen  Nóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]  5.90 
Barbara Højlund  Ikorni fra Hessellund [DK1998103637]  5.87 
Mette Rousing Holm  Strumpur frá Syðra-Garðshorni [IS1998165165]  5.80 
Kristján Magnússon  Abel frá Sauðárkróki [IS2002157004]  5.67 
Ingeborg Pedersen  Hamur frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS1992188801]  5.67 
Christina Sørensen  Reginn frá Akranesi [IS1998135028]  5.63 
Christina Johansen  Snjall frá Vorsabæ II [IS1997187982]  5.60 
Stine Helene Sørvåg  Ljósvaki frá Akureyri [IS1992165495]  5.60 
Mette Bovbjerg Sørensen  Kjarval fra Bakkely [DK2001101563]  5.57 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Runi från Bråtorps gård [SE2000100125]  5.37 
Mie Hedebo Knudsen  Geisli frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2001157339]  5.37 
Sabrina Lundsgård-Leth  Naddi fra Rue [DK1996101829]  5.30 
Mette K. Christiansen  Áli frá Eyrarlandi [IS1999175275]  5.27 
Majken Møller  Thór fra Bakkely [DK1999103003]  5.20 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Kjarnar fra Skarholt [NO1995115199]  5.20 
Helle Rosendal  Rauður fra Egemose [DK1992104789]  5.17 
Emil Fredsgård Obelitz  Bjargþór frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2000187808]  5.17 
Bo K. Sørensen  Bersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]  5.07 
Matilde Hjort  Börkur frá Naustum III [IS1995165488]  5.03 
Kari-Nina K. Sprunk-Jansen  Brjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]  5.00 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Þóra frá Kjarri [IS2000287004]  5.00 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Rasmus Møller Jensen  Svipur frá Uppsölum [IS1999165960]  7.42 
Malu Logan  Skyggnir frá Stóru-Ökrum [IS1997158636]  7.09 
Kristján Magnússon  Valsi frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS1998186999]  6.46 
Julie Christiansen  Númi frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS1993188802]  6.34 
Fredrik Rydström  Krókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]  6.13 
Sabrina Lundsgård-Leth  Naddi fra Rue [DK1996101829]  5.96 
Elías Árnason  Funa vom Wotanshof [DE1999234378]  5.88 
Emil Fredsgård Obelitz  Bjargþór frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2000187808]  5.83 
Mette K. Christiansen  Áli frá Eyrarlandi [IS1999175275]  5.63 
Tania Højvang Olsen  Sólon fra Strø [DK1995104892]  5.17 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Iben Katrine Andersen  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  23.66" 
Sigurður Óskarsson  Kormákur frá Kjarnholtum I [IS1993188560]  23.76" 
Jón Stenild  Léttir fra Søtofte [DK1992106050]  24.25" 
Tania Højvang Olsen  Sólon fra Strø [DK1995104892]  24.74" 
Kristján Magnússon  Alda fra Trengereid [NO1999212378]  24.88" 
Elías Árnason  Funa vom Wotanshof [DE1999234378]  25.08" 
Mette K. Christiansen  Áli frá Eyrarlandi [IS1999175275]  25.99" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Tania Højvang Olsen  Sólon fra Strø [DK1995104892]  8.25" 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Kátína von Faxaból [DE1998234508]  8.32" 
Sigurður Óskarsson  Kormákur frá Kjarnholtum I [IS1993188560]  8.39" 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  8.70" 
Sigurður Óskarsson  Kolbeinn frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS1996188806]  8.73" 
Elías Árnason  Funa vom Wotanshof [DE1999234378]  8.85" 
Kristján Magnússon  Alda fra Trengereid [NO1999212378]  8.90" 
Kristján Magnússon  Valsi frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS1998186999]  8.96" 
Mette K. Christiansen  Áli frá Eyrarlandi [IS1999175275]  8.99" 
Maria Vester Munk  Raketta frá Ketilsstöðum [IS1999276176]  9.12" 
Emil Fredsgård Obelitz  Bjargþór frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2000187808]  9.52" 
Anja Erbou Thormann  Nökkvi frá Kjalarlandi [IS1997156866]  9.82" 
Sabrina Lundsgård-Leth  Naddi fra Rue [DK1996101829]  9.83" 
Stine Aagaard Petersen  Flaumur frá Minni-Borg [IS1997188763]  9.92" 
Jóanis í Hoygarðinium  Ísak frá Kirkjubæ [IS2003186102]  9.93" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Caroline van de Bunt, Eva-Maria Schuldt, Fi Pugh, Jens Krarup Nielsen, Nicolai Thye, Tore Haugslien

The following test(s) could not be included in the FEIF WorldRanking as the required information is missing or the test is not performed according to the requirements: V2 Four Gait.
Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:04:07 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse