FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Mitteldeutsche Hengstschau 2019 - Kaufungen (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 23-Mar - 24-Mar-2019



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Sophia Henke  Dagon von der Osterhöll [DE2010151369]  6.87 
Susanne Birgisson  Byssa von Steinforth [DE2009234094]  6.77 
Christian Simmer  Thor vom Graubachhof [DE2011163377]  6.30 
Carolin Eifler  Svartur frá Sámsstöðum [IS2009164511]  6.17 
Rebecca Heinrich  Hraunar frá Hraunsmúla [IS2003137640]  5.80 
Dagmar Scholl  Fjölnir frá Staðartungu [IS2008165311]  5.50 
Lilly Erdmann  Rokko vom Moarschusterhof [DE2005184206]  4.80 



T2 - Tölt    



Tanja Poensgen  Hákon von Plarenga [CH2007102330]  7.50 
Dörte Mitgau  Jarl vom Schloss Nienover [DE2008143129]  7.33 
Hanne Böckmann  Bobo vom Mühlental [DE2005143217]  7.30 
Lucie Leuze  Valsi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2007134942]  7.30 
Ilke Lucas  Sólon vom Lucahof [DE2010135494]  7.10 
Jennifer Melville  Feykir frá Ey I [IS2008184726]  6.83 
Milena Frische  Herion von Hof Osterkamp [DE2009134799]  6.83 
Ralf Wohllaib  Dynur von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2004141825]  6.67 
Charlotte Seraina Hütter  Hátindur vom Blocksberg 2 [DE2005122079]  6.63 
Katharina Konter  Assa frá Kóngsbakka [IS2009237241]  6.63 
Milena Frische  Demantur vom Rappenhof [DE2007163649]  6.57 
Antonia Mehlitz  Sváfnir frá Söguey [IS2006101081]  6.40 
Willi Becker  Smári frá Hvoli [IS2007182012]  6.37 
Melissa Meyer  Sproti frá Borg [IS2009181203]  6.07 
Joachim Nelles  Gnýr frá Árgerði [IS2003165671]  6.03 
Sophia Henke  Kraftur von Ellenbach [DE2008163241]  6.03 
Marlene Feldt  Samúel vom Lindenhof [DE2009141667]  5.73 
Gerd Flender  Sykur fra Kvistli [NO2008104323]  5.60 
Frederike Spude  Geir frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS2007187833]  5.53 
Dagmar Scholl  Dropi från Solbacken [SE2003104031]  5.17 
Lea Schneider  Kraftur vom Kranichtal [DE2007122115]  3.57 



T3 - Tölt    



Arni Jökull Árnason  Roði fra Frón [DK2011100952]  6.33 
Frederike Spude  Dans von der Creeksidefarm [DE2008184789]  6.20 
Julia Hess  Hóladís frá Hólum [IS2006287260]  6.13 
Katja Hochbein  Skjálfti frá Eystri-Hól [IS2008180526]  6.07 
Emilia Hess  Máttarbaugur frá Álfhólum [IS2008184666]  5.93 
Rebecca Heinrich  Náttfríður frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011287811]  5.93 
Marlene Feldt  Eldir [DE2010163042]  5.90 
Julia Hess  Leira frá Miðengi [IS2009288712]  5.87 
Marissa Merten  Hekla vom Wiedenhof [IT2010200432]  5.80 
Heike Korter  Fálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2009186587]  5.80 
Carolin Eifler  Sunna frá Hvoli [IS2011282008]  5.77 
Heike Korter  Gimli frá Kolsholti 2 [IS2008187695]  5.73 
Lea Schneider  Kveikur von Ellenbach [DE2001163744]  5.70 
Sina Günther  Fjörður vom Erichshof [DE2007234617]  5.67 
Melanie Meier  Hermes vom Erichshof [DE2008134251]  5.60 
Joachim Nelles  Gilla fra Skibsdam [DK2011200772]  5.50 
Anouk Bischoff  Kalli fra Canada [DK2011100549]  5.43 
Lara Weichlein  Skampi vom Lótushof [DE2009134652]  5.43 
Sina Günther  Þór von Steinforth [DE2008134166]  5.20 
Johanna Jacobi  Randalín [DE2010244196]  4.83 
Milena Reuter  Tritla fra Sønderskovgård [DK2007206182]  4.27 



T4 - Tölt    



Chrissy Seipolt  Fókus frá Sólheimum [IS2001156505]  6.63 
Þórður Þorgeirsson  Tindur von Laugarbakki [DE2011163537]  6.57 
Katharina Kiefer  Grisu vom Büskerhook [DE2006163185]  5.97 
Carolin Eifler  Júpiter frá Árbæ [IS2007186933]  5.80 
Kirsten Jurczek  Run von Ellenbach [DE1999263820]  5.63 
Steffi Plattner  Vornaneisti vom Röschbacherhof [DE2011163429]  5.63 
Janna Nelles  Bjarki vom Veybachhof [DE2008144097]  5.47 
Isabella Gneist  Axel frá Ármóti [IS2011186131]  5.30 
Steffi Plattner  Dynur frá Dalsmynni [IS2007158370]  4.77 
Nina Alexa Stöcker  Valnir de la Nied [DE2009163695]  4.70 
Kea Köberich  Flugar frá Lækjarteigi [IS2010182040]  4.37 
Dörte-Leonie Stempniewske  Dís von Ellenbach [DE2009263542]  4.33 
Mona Daye  Nonni von Gut Wertheim [DE2008141497]  3.70 



V1 - Four Gait    



Dörte Mitgau  Jarl vom Schloss Nienover [DE2008143129]  6.80 
Ilke Lucas  Sólon vom Lucahof [DE2010135494]  6.50 
Jennifer Melville  Feykir frá Ey I [IS2008184726]  6.47 
Frederike Spude  Dans von der Creeksidefarm [DE2008184789]  6.47 
Sophia Henke  Dagon von der Osterhöll [DE2010151369]  6.47 
Vicky Eggertsson  Viðar fra Eyfjörd [DK2009100625]  6.43 
Lucie Leuze  Valsi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2007134942]  6.43 
Katharina Konter  Assa frá Kóngsbakka [IS2009237241]  6.37 
Charlotte Seraina Hütter  Hátindur vom Blocksberg 2 [DE2005122079]  6.17 
Marlene Feldt  Samúel vom Lindenhof [DE2009141667]  5.93 
Carolin Eifler  Svartur frá Sámsstöðum [IS2009164511]  5.83 
Lilly Erdmann  Rokko vom Moarschusterhof [DE2005184206]  5.83 
Isabella Gneist  Axel frá Ármóti [IS2011186131]  5.80 



V2 - Four Gait    



Chrissy Seipolt  Fókus frá Sólheimum [IS2001156505]  6.53 
Lucie Leuze  Stjarni frá Stokkalæk [IS2008186203]  6.20 
Rebecca Heinrich  Náttfríður frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011287811]  6.20 
Julia Hess  Hóladís frá Hólum [IS2006287260]  6.17 
Heike Korter  Fálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2009186587]  6.13 
Katja Hochbein  Skjálfti frá Eystri-Hól [IS2008180526]  6.07 
Melanie Römer  Dýri frá Hvítadal 2 [IS2008138712]  6.03 
Steffi Plattner  Vornaneisti vom Röschbacherhof [DE2011163429]  5.83 
Lea Schneider  Kveikur von Ellenbach [DE2001163744]  5.80 
Marissa Merten  Hekla vom Wiedenhof [IT2010200432]  5.77 
Fabienne Zimmermann  Bíbí fra St. Sognstrup [DK2011200372]  5.70 
Heike Korter  Gimli frá Kolsholti 2 [IS2008187695]  5.70 
Anouk Bischoff  Kalli fra Canada [DK2011100549]  5.70 
Marilena Heyl  Úlfrún frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2008225174]  5.67 
Janna Nelles  Bjarki vom Veybachhof [DE2008144097]  5.63 
Dörte-Leonie Stempniewske  Dís von Ellenbach [DE2009263542]  5.57 
Katharina Kiefer  Kórona von Ellenbach [DE2008263228]  5.53 
Carolin Eifler  Sunna frá Hvoli [IS2011282008]  5.40 
Sina Günther  Þór von Steinforth [DE2008134166]  5.40 
Kea Köberich  Flugar frá Lækjarteigi [IS2010182040]  5.33 
Kim-Kristin Kühlmann  Kápur von Ellenbach [DE2006163290]  5.30 
Johanna Jacobi  Randalín [DE2010244196]  5.13 
Chiara Barthel  Fagur [DE2009184740]  5.00 
Daniela Schaffranka  Lukka vom Hempelhof [DE2011263084]  4.83 
Nina Alexa Stöcker  Valnir de la Nied [DE2009163695]  4.80 
Milena Reuter  Tritla fra Sønderskovgård [DK2007206182]  4.47 
Jolien Borkeloh  Keðja vom Alt-Vogtshof [DE2010273649]  3.37 



F1 - Five Gait    



Vicky Eggertsson  Gandur vom Sperlinghof [DE2010157660]  6.97 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Kunningi frá Varmalæk [IS2006157800]  6.67 
Chrissy Seipolt  Bersi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2008134795]  6.47 
Clara Friedrich  Hausti frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2007156419]  6.43 
Antonia Mehlitz  Sváfnir frá Söguey [IS2006101081]  6.40 
Milena Frische  Herion von Hof Osterkamp [DE2009134799]  6.40 
Bas Cornielje  Víðir frá Smáhúsum [NL2011100064]  6.17 
Willi Becker  Smári frá Hvoli [IS2007182012]  6.00 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  5.93 
Melissa Meyer  Sproti frá Borg [IS2009181203]  5.93 
Sophia Henke  Kraftur von Ellenbach [DE2008163241]  5.57 
Ralf Wohllaib  Dynur von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2004141825]  5.47 
Joachim Nelles  Gnýr frá Árgerði [IS2003165671]  4.60 
Miriam Dehnelt  Snjall från Örvik [SE2006106543]  4.47 



F2 - Five Gait    



Þórður Þorgeirsson  Gersemi von der Igelsburg [DE2011263479]  6.87 
Clara Friedrich  Bragi frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2009186955]  6.53 
Sina Günther  Gear von der Igelsburg [DE2010163414]  6.30 
Gerd Flender  Naskur frá Egilsá [IS2008158956]  6.23 
Rebecca Heinrich  Bjarkar frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2006186955]  5.97 
Marilena Heyl  Duna frá Steinnesi [IS2004256298]  5.83 
Milena Frische  Demantur vom Rappenhof [DE2007163649]  5.80 
Carolin Besser  Ábót frá Ármóti [IS2010286140]  5.77 
Klara Von Dalwig  Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 [IS2004156076]  5.70 
Steffi Plattner  Dynur frá Dalsmynni [IS2007158370]  5.60 
Milena Frische  Georg von Hof Osterkamp [DE2010134781]  5.57 
Melanie Meier  Hermes vom Erichshof [DE2008134251]  5.57 
Anouk Bischoff  Kvika fra Lyngstrup [DK2011200689]  5.47 
Lea Schneider  Lögg von Ellenbach [DE2005263148]  5.43 
Lea Gerbershagen  Glíma vom Blocksberg 2 [DE2010222975]  5.37 
Victoria Bönström  Grámann vom Lótushof [DE2007134419]  5.00 
Chiara Barthel  Dalvar vom Seitenhof [DE2010173160]  4.87 
Laura Richters  Óður frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2012136131]  4.23 
Lara Weichlein  Róm frá Heimahaga [IS2011281852]  4.20 
Sara Boehart  Hjálp frá Ármóti [IS2009286134]  4.20 
Dagmar Scholl  Gilla fra Skibsdam [DK2011200772]  4.17 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Melanie Müller-DE  Ópal fra Teland [NO2007110216]  8.63 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Besti frá Upphafi [IS2009101370]  8.50 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Dynfari frá Steinnesi [IS2006156290]  8.34 
Vicky Eggertsson  Salvör vom Lindenhof [DE2006241246]  8.34 
Franka Struik  Hörður [DE2002143629]  6.25 
Antonia Mehlitz  Sváfnir frá Söguey [IS2006101081]  6.17 
Willi Becker  Gulla frá Grjóteyri [IS2008225127]  5.96 
Sophia Henke  Kraftur von Ellenbach [DE2008163241]  5.84 
Gerd Flender  Naskur frá Egilsá [IS2008158956]  5.50 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  4.29 
Christian Simmer  Narfi vom Forstwald [DE2010143576]  4.08 
Lea Schneider  Lögg von Ellenbach [DE2005263148]  2.67 
Klara Von Dalwig  Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 [IS2004156076]  2.63 
Laura Richters  Óður frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2012136131]  2.34 
Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Lára frá Hábæ [IS2000286481]  2.34 
Lara Weichlein  Róm frá Heimahaga [IS2011281852]  2.33 
Anouk Bischoff  Kvika fra Lyngstrup [DK2011200689]  2.30 
Melissa Meyer  Snót vom Swistbach [DE2004243313]  1.88 
Steffi Plattner  Ísleifur vom Lipperthof [DE2006184133]  1.59 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  1.00 
Chiara Barthel  Dalvar vom Seitenhof [DE2010173160]  0.92 
Willi Becker  Fjarkadís frá Austurkoti [IS2008282655]  0.92 
Phuong Carlotta Dehnelt  Særún vom Basselthof [DE2008234584]  0.46 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Bergþór Eggertsson  Besti frá Upphafi [IS2009101370]  22.32" 
Melanie Müller-DE  Ópal fra Teland [NO2007110216]  22.60" 
Sigurður Narfi Birgisson  Gustur frá Syðri-Hofdölum [IS2004158540]  23.29" 
Sigurður Narfi Birgisson  Argur fra Gavnholt [DK2011100982]  23.92" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Sigurður Narfi Birgisson  Argur fra Gavnholt [DK2011100982]  8.17" 
Steffi Plattner  Ísleifur vom Lipperthof [DE2006184133]  8.28" 
Willi Becker  Fjarkadís frá Austurkoti [IS2008282655]  8.83" 
Joachim Nelles  Farsæll von der Elschenau [DE2004163537]  8.87" 
Laura Richters  Óður frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2012136131]  9.18" 
Jürgen Herrlich  Aska vom Eldhof [DE2006234184]  9.83" 
Klara Von Dalwig  Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 [IS2004156076]  10.22" 
Phuong Carlotta Dehnelt  Særún vom Basselthof [DE2008234584]  10.50" 
Lara Weichlein  Róm frá Heimahaga [IS2011281852]  11.05" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  15.68" 
Joachim Nelles  Farsæll von der Elschenau [DE2004163537]  16.05" 
Willi Becker  Gulla frá Grjóteyri [IS2008225127]  16.32" 
Klara Von Dalwig  Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 [IS2004156076]  18.75" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Birgit Quasnitschka, Britta Hassel, Christoph Leibold, Lutz Lesener, Susanne Jelinski

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 11-Jan-2020 15:51:11 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse