FEIF WorldRanking
Results of DIM 2019 (WR) - Neuler (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 03-Jul - 07-Jul-2019



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Bernhard Podlech  Keila vom Maischeiderland [DE2011243059]  8.50 
Karly Zingsheim  Náttrún vom Forstwald [DE2009244478]  8.37 
Lisa Drath  Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184886]  8.10 
Olivia Ritschel  Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2007186005]  8.07 
Haukur Tryggvason  Orka frá Feti [IS2009286917]  7.80 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  7.73 
Franziska Mueser  Spölur frá Njarðvík [IS2006125765]  7.70 
Lisa Drath  Vörður frá Sturlureykjum 2 [IS2007135892]  7.67 
Katharina Fritsch  Sæmd frá Sauðanesi [IS2008267180]  7.40 
Thorsten Reisinger  Örn frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2011186011]  7.33 
Olivia Ritschel  Eyðir von der Krähenweide [AT2004140093]  7.27 
Gerd Flender  Sykur fra Kvistli [NO2008104323]  7.27 
Shirin Geier  Prins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]  7.23 
Thorsten Reisinger  Ari frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2010186013]  7.20 
Teresa Schmelter  Sprengja frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006276173]  7.17 
Johanna Beuk  Tígull vom Kronshof [DE2002134221]  7.17 
Marie Hollstein  Stormur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2008187802]  7.07 
Nicole Rubel-Leibold  Elvis vom Hirtenhof [DE2008163906]  7.07 
Laura Grimm  Pílatus frá Þúfum [IS2011158160]  7.00 
Gerd Flender  Naskur frá Egilsá [IS2008158956]  7.00 
Franziska Mueser  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  7.00 
Gudrun Völkl  Skór von der Elschenau [DE2002163165]  6.93 
Lucie Maxheimer  Roði frá Syðri-Hofdölum [IS2006158545]  6.93 
Josje Bahl  Sindri vom Lindenhof [DE2009141665]  6.93 
Susanna Dedecek  Bjór von Hagendorf [DE2007184229]  6.93 
Uwe Brenner  Miðill frá Vísindahofi [IS2009101195]  6.83 
Styrmir Árnason  Eldur frá Köldukinn [IS2006186882]  6.77 
Marco Nickäs  Manni vom Forstwald [DE2003143998]  6.70 
Eva Menzinger  Ljóri frá Hörgslandi [IS2010185126]  6.70 
Lisa Sachs  Meginn frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2011176173]  6.67 
Josje Bahl  Alsvinnur vom Wiesenhof [DE2011110758]  6.63 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Amor frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2011181118]  6.63 
Nicole Rubel-Leibold  Dropi frá Langholti [IS2011187409]  6.63 
Lara Lange  Óðinn von Hagenbuch [DE2007173636]  6.57 
Lea Marie Heidinger  Jarpur vom Bienwald [DE2005110850]  6.57 
Johanna Beuk  Mökkur frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2011186821]  6.50 
Nathalie Schmid  Þráinn vom Wiedenhof [IT2009100418]  6.50 
Melanie Worbs  Njörður vom Lipperthof [DE2007184154]  6.43 
Sophia Henke  Dagon von der Osterhöll [DE2010151369]  6.43 
Diljá Vilhjámsdóttir Menzinger  Jódís frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2007286810]  6.43 
Nora Klaas  Muggur fra Rydbjerg [DK2008108883]  6.40 
Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff  Tign vom Röschbacherhof [DE1999208682]  6.37 
Hannah Abeln-Korves  Isingur vom Bergischen Land [DE2001143334]  6.37 
Jonas Hassel  Íslandus vom Lipperthof [DE2012184482]  6.33 
Katharina Fritsch  Kjalar von Hagenbuch [DE2013184306]  6.27 
Lorena Hofmann  Nena vom Hirtenhof [DE2010263429]  6.27 
Högni Fróðason  Gimsteinn frá Íbishóli [IS2012157688]  6.23 
Julian Veith  Sónata [DE2009243783]  6.17 
Carolin Keldenich  Blær [DE2005143711]  6.13 
Julian Veith  Björg frá Syðra-Holti [IS2008265088]  6.00 
Claudia König  Hólmar frá Akureyri [IS2006165825]  5.27 



T2 - Tölt    



Stefan Schenzel  Óskadís vom Habichtswald [DE2006263688]  8.53 
Dörte Mitgau  Jarl vom Schloss Nienover [DE2008143129]  8.10 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  7.97 
Frauke Schenzel  Gustur vom Kronshof [DE2009134130]  7.83 
Lucie Leuze  Valsi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2007134942]  7.70 
Styrmir Árnason  Gandur frá Garðsá [IS2005165871]  7.43 
Leonie Hoppe  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  7.40 
Sigurður Rúnar Pálsson  Frami vom Hrafnsholt [DE2004134116]  7.40 
Lea Brill  Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]  7.40 
Steffi Plattner  Dynur frá Dalsmynni [IS2007158370]  7.33 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Örn Þór frá Syðra-Velli [IS2009182812]  7.23 
Marlene Feldt  Samúel vom Lindenhof [DE2009141667]  7.20 
Naty Müller  Hrafnfinna frá Eylandi [IS2011284087]  7.17 
Ilke Lucas  Sólon vom Lucahof [DE2010135494]  7.13 
Julian Juraschek  Kringla vom Heesberg [DE2013222767]  7.00 
Katharina Konter  Assa frá Kóngsbakka [IS2009237241]  7.00 
Lena Christl  Tór frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187018]  7.00 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Dimmi vom Moarschusterhof [DE2007184939]  6.93 
Ralf Wohllaib  Dynur von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2004141825]  6.90 
Johanna Beuk  Djásn frá Vesturkoti [IS2012287115]  6.90 
Silke Feuchthofen  Vaska vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2007263655]  6.87 
Katrin Reinert  Herkúles frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006155479]  6.83 
Felina Sophie Gringel  Leikari vom Teufelsmoor [DE2011134031]  6.83 
Charlene Schmeer  Snælda vom Lipperthof [DE2006284280]  6.83 
Ann-Sophie Gebhard  Sinvinur vom Altenbruch [DE2001110661]  6.80 
Isabella Gneist  Axel frá Ármóti [IS2011186131]  6.80 
Shirin Geier  Randver vom Klief [DE2012144416]  6.80 
Vanessa Reisinger  Spuni vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2008184410]  6.80 
Frederike Spude  Geir frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS2007187833]  6.77 
Sophia Mühlhause  Rut frá Vatnsenda [IS2011225493]  6.73 
Vivien Sigmundsson  Kjarkur vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2013157748]  6.53 
Clara Friedrich  Hausti frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2007156419]  6.50 
Heinz Pinsdorf  Ás frá Vísindahofi [IS2007101194]  6.47 
Anne Wilhelm  Tryggur frá Bakkakoti [IS2003186184]  6.43 
Dorothee Drechsel  Arnaldur frá Narfastöðum [IS2009158463]  6.40 
Franziska Kraft  Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp [DE2008234857]  6.40 
Sophia Henke  Kraftur von Ellenbach [DE2008163241]  6.40 
Sabine Weiter  Álfgrímur frá Gullberastöðum [IS2005135701]  6.37 
Maja Kebbekus  Gáta frá Kvistum [IS2010281964]  6.23 
Maxime Mijnlieff  Eldur frá Miðsitju [IS2006158847]  6.20 
Melissa Meyer  Sproti frá Borg [IS2009181203]  6.20 
Clara Friedrich  Bragi frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2009186955]  6.20 
Katja Honnefeller  Djákni frá Skriðu [IS2008165306]  6.17 
Vivien Sigmundsson  Hlin vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2013257745]  6.13 
Joachim Nelles  Gnýr frá Árgerði [IS2003165671]  5.97 
Hannah Scheller  Hruni von Etzenberg [DE2004184031]  5.40 



V1 - Four Gait    



Vanessa Reisinger  Spuni vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2008184410]  7.63 
Lisa Drath  Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184886]  7.57 
Bernhard Podlech  Keila vom Maischeiderland [DE2011243059]  7.50 
Jolly Schrenk  Glæsir von Gut Wertheim [DE2007141621]  7.47 
Lisa Drath  Vörður frá Sturlureykjum 2 [IS2007135892]  7.43 
Karly Zingsheim  Náttrún vom Forstwald [DE2009244478]  7.37 
Josje Bahl  Sindri vom Lindenhof [DE2009141665]  7.30 
Josje Bahl  Alsvinnur vom Wiesenhof [DE2011110758]  7.30 
Thorsten Reisinger  Hugleikur frá Galtanesi [IS2003155008]  7.27 
Olivia Ritschel  Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2007186005]  7.27 
Stefan Schenzel  Óskadís vom Habichtswald [DE2006263688]  7.23 
Johanna Beuk  Tígull vom Kronshof [DE2002134221]  7.20 
Franziska Mueser  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  7.17 
Marleen Stühler  Helgi vom Berghof [DE2008184553]  7.17 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  7.17 
Franziska Mueser  Spölur frá Njarðvík [IS2006125765]  7.10 
Katharina Fritsch  Kjalar von Hagenbuch [DE2013184306]  7.00 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  6.97 
Lisa Sachs  Meginn frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2011176173]  6.83 
Susanna Dedecek  Bjór von Hagendorf [DE2007184229]  6.83 
Lucie Maxheimer  Roði frá Syðri-Hofdölum [IS2006158545]  6.80 
Marco Nickäs  Manni vom Forstwald [DE2003143998]  6.80 
Sophia Henke  Dagon von der Osterhöll [DE2010151369]  6.77 
Katharina Fritsch  Sæmd frá Sauðanesi [IS2008267180]  6.77 
Katrin Reinert  Ás von Kirschgartshausen [DE2007151130]  6.73 
Lea Brill  Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]  6.67 
Styrmir Árnason  Eldur frá Köldukinn [IS2006186882]  6.67 
Olivia Ritschel  Eyðir von der Krähenweide [AT2004140093]  6.67 
Lena Maxheimer  Bikar frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2011157592]  6.67 
Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff  Tign vom Röschbacherhof [DE1999208682]  6.63 
Laura Grimm  Pílatus frá Þúfum [IS2011158160]  6.60 
Isabella Gneist  Axel frá Ármóti [IS2011186131]  6.53 
Lucie Leuze  Valsi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2007134942]  6.47 
Shirin Geier  Prins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]  6.47 
Uwe Brenner  Miðill frá Vísindahofi [IS2009101195]  6.47 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Örn Þór frá Syðra-Velli [IS2009182812]  6.43 
Johanna Beuk  Mökkur frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2011186821]  6.43 
Ilke Lucas  Sólon vom Lucahof [DE2010135494]  6.43 
Nicole Rubel-Leibold  Dropi frá Langholti [IS2011187409]  6.40 
Nathalie Schmid  Þráinn vom Wiedenhof [IT2009100418]  6.40 
Koki Ólason  Dugur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2010134687]  6.30 
Lea Marie Heidinger  Jarpur vom Bienwald [DE2005110850]  6.27 
Carolin Keldenich  Blær [DE2005143711]  6.27 
Nora Klaas  Muggur fra Rydbjerg [DK2008108883]  6.27 
Teresa Schmelter  Sprengja frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006276173]  6.17 
Thorsten Reisinger  Ari frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2010186013]  6.13 
Ann-Sophie Gebhard  Sinvinur vom Altenbruch [DE2001110661]  6.13 
Frederike Spude  Dans von der Creeksidefarm [DE2008184789]  6.07 
Katharina Konter  Assa frá Kóngsbakka [IS2009237241]  6.07 
Marlene Feldt  Samúel vom Lindenhof [DE2009141667]  6.07 
Julian Veith  Björg frá Syðra-Holti [IS2008265088]  6.03 
Diljá Vilhjámsdóttir Menzinger  Jódís frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2007286810]  6.03 
Julian Juraschek  Kringla vom Heesberg [DE2013222767]  6.00 
Marie Hollstein  Stormur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2008187802]  6.00 
Jonas Hassel  Hafrós frá Oddhóli [IS2010286056]  5.87 
Sophia Mühlhause  Rut frá Vatnsenda [IS2011225493]  5.77 
Gudrun Völkl  Skór von der Elschenau [DE2002163165]  5.73 
Anja Lehner  Snarfari frá Víðinesi 1 [IS2006158338]  5.70 
Eva Menzinger  Ljóri frá Hörgslandi [IS2010185126]  5.50 
Maxi Wagner  Glodhi vom Guggenberg [DE2008163010]  4.97 



F1 - Five Gait    



Frauke Schenzel  Gustur vom Kronshof [DE2009134130]  7.60 
Sigurður Rúnar Pálsson  Frami vom Hrafnsholt [DE2004134116]  7.43 
Lisa Drath  Byr frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2012184883]  7.30 
Leonie Hoppe  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  7.03 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Kunningi frá Varmalæk [IS2006157800]  6.97 
Karly Zingsheim  Jarl frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS2009165220]  6.80 
Heinz Pinsdorf  Ás frá Vísindahofi [IS2007101194]  6.63 
Johanna Beuk  Djásn frá Vesturkoti [IS2012287115]  6.63 
Silke Feuchthofen  Vaska vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2007263655]  6.63 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Dimmi vom Moarschusterhof [DE2007184939]  6.60 
Sophia Henke  Kraftur von Ellenbach [DE2008163241]  6.60 
Steffi Plattner  Dynur frá Dalsmynni [IS2007158370]  6.60 
Thorsten Reisinger  Svaði frá Hólum [IS2009158304]  6.57 
Eva Menzinger  Darri frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2007187965]  6.47 
Catherina Müller  Farsæl vom Petersberg [DE2010243244]  6.40 
Felina Sophie Gringel  Leikari vom Teufelsmoor [DE2011134031]  6.33 
Nadja Wohllaib  Ljóri in der Birk [DE2008143880]  6.30 
Vilhjálmur Páll Einarsson  Sigur frá Dalbæ [IS2010187654]  6.30 
Clara Friedrich  Hausti frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2007156419]  6.27 
Dorothee Drechsel  Arnaldur frá Narfastöðum [IS2009158463]  6.27 
Charlene Schmeer  Snælda vom Lipperthof [DE2006284280]  6.23 
Anne Wilhelm  Tryggur frá Bakkakoti [IS2003186184]  6.23 
Marleen Stühler  Biskup frá Fossi [IS2009188663]  6.17 
Katrin Reinert  Oddur frá Breiðholti í Flóa [IS2007187686]  6.07 
Katja Honnefeller  Djákni frá Skriðu [IS2008165306]  5.97 
Miriam Wenzel  Sprengi-Hvellur vom Burrishof [DE2009173607]  5.97 
Sina Günther  Gear von der Igelsburg [DE2010163414]  5.97 
Carole Herritsch  Ægir frá Efri-Hrepp [IS2007135606]  5.87 
Claudia König  Hólmar frá Akureyri [IS2006165825]  5.80 
Anke Wirtz  Hjalti von Áladís [DE2007122042]  5.77 
Maxi Wagner  Seifur vom Birkenhof [DE1998109466]  5.77 
Viktoria Große  Elja vom Hollerbusch [DE2008257192]  5.70 
Nicole Rubel-Leibold  Otur vom Hirtenhof [DE2011163455]  5.63 
Haukur Tryggvason  Bastian vom Freyelhof [DE2009173057]  5.60 
Franziska Kraft  Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp [DE2008234857]  5.60 
Clara Friedrich  Bragi frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2009186955]  5.50 
Jonas Hassel  Broka vom Birkenhof [DE2010244159]  5.50 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Alrún frá Hamrahóli [IS2011286613]  5.40 
Antonia Mehlitz  Sváfnir frá Söguey [IS2006101081]  5.40 
Alina Burchert  Taktur vom Birkenhof [DE2010143160]  5.20 
Gina Sophia Völkl  Sámur frá Árbakka [IS2002186706]  5.13 
Ralf Wohllaib  Dynur von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2004141825]  5.03 
Vivien Sigmundsson  Hlin vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2013257745]  4.87 
Susanne Riepl  Jóel frá Neðri-Hrepp [IS2009135617]  4.77 
Gerd Flender  Naskur frá Egilsá [IS2008158956]  4.43 
Carolin Besser  Ábót frá Ármóti [IS2010286140]  4.17 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Melanie Müller-DE  Ópal fra Teland [NO2007110216]  8.13 
Clara Friedrich  Hausti frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2007156419]  7.88 
Frauke Schenzel  Gustur vom Kronshof [DE2009134130]  7.80 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Rúna von Tröllastaðir [DE2003273140]  7.79 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Dynfari frá Steinnesi [IS2006156290]  7.75 
Marie Hollstein  Grákolla vom Büskerhook [DE2007263218]  7.59 
Svenja Braun  Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]  7.42 
Viktoria Große  Krummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]  7.42 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Vídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]  7.17 
Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Lára frá Hábæ [IS2000286481]  6.96 
Vera Weber  Náttrún vom Schloßberg [DE2004263195]  6.92 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Amor frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2011181118]  6.84 
Horst Klinghart  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  6.80 
Anja Lehner  Hylling vom Burrishof [DE2006273876]  6.67 
Isabelle Füchtenschnieder  Gandálfur vom Uhlenhof [DE2008122164]  6.42 
Silke Feuchthofen  Vaska vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2007263655]  6.29 
Helen Klaas  Víf van ´t Groote Veld [NL2003200021]  6.29 
Leonie Hoppe  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  6.04 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  6.00 
Uwe Brenner  Skörungur [DE2005173358]  5.96 
Lisa Drath  Byr frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2012184883]  5.92 
Flora Kröner  Örvar vom Grawinkel [DE2010141208]  5.75 
Thomas Haag  Risi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE1998104225]  5.71 
Vivien Sigmundsson  Hlin vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2013257745]  5.46 
Heinz Pinsdorf  Ás frá Vísindahofi [IS2007101194]  5.38 
Felina Sophie Gringel  Leikari vom Teufelsmoor [DE2011134031]  5.17 
Anke Schwörer-Haag  Snotri vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2000173317]  5.00 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Alrún frá Hamrahóli [IS2011286613]  4.75 
Lena Becker  Bringa frá Brautarholti [IS2005237638]  4.71 
Viktoria Große  Elja vom Hollerbusch [DE2008257192]  4.71 
Styrmir Árnason  Hamur II vom Schloßberg [DE2009163487]  4.59 
Leonie Gnad  Bliðka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2004251216]  4.54 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  4.50 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  4.34 
Franziska Kraft  Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp [DE2008234857]  4.29 
Katrin Reinert  Nói vom Mönchhof [DE2006173027]  4.21 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  3.75 
Alina Frank  Hending vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2007284855]  3.67 
Noah Dedecek  Baldur frá Skúfslæk [IS2007182584]  3.63 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Bergþór Eggertsson  Besti frá Upphafi [IS2009101370]  22.04" 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  22.44" 
Steffi Plattner  Ísleifur vom Lipperthof [DE2006184133]  22.56" 
Viktoria Große  Krummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]  22.64" 
Siggi Narfi Birgisson  Gustur frá Syðri-Hofdölum [IS2004158540]  22.68" 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  22.82" 
Lena Becker  Bringa frá Brautarholti [IS2005237638]  22.99" 
Styrmir Árnason  Hamur II vom Schloßberg [DE2009163487]  23.12" 
Katrin Reinert  Nói vom Mönchhof [DE2006173027]  23.30" 
Svenja Braun  Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]  23.78" 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Vídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]  23.88" 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Alrún frá Hamrahóli [IS2011286613]  24.26" 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Rúna von Tröllastaðir [DE2003273140]  24.44" 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  24.58" 
Joachim Nelles  Hnokki frá Skíðbakka III [IS2003184503]  25.05" 
Leonie Gnad  Bliðka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2004251216]  25.26" 
Melanie Müller-DE  Ópal fra Teland [NO2007110216]  26.30" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Helen Klaas  Víf van ´t Groote Veld [NL2003200021]  7.56" 
Franziska Kraft  Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp [DE2008234857]  7.75" 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Rúna von Tröllastaðir [DE2003273140]  7.81" 
Styrmir Árnason  Hamur II vom Schloßberg [DE2009163487]  7.82" 
Viktoria Große  Krummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]  7.84" 
Svenja Braun  Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]  7.85" 
Katrin Reinert  Nói vom Mönchhof [DE2006173027]  7.87" 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Besti frá Upphafi [IS2009101370]  7.89" 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  8.01" 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Vídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]  8.04" 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  8.07" 
Marie Hollstein  Grákolla vom Büskerhook [DE2007263218]  8.11" 
Siggi Narfi Birgisson  Gustur frá Syðri-Hofdölum [IS2004158540]  8.11" 
Lena Becker  Bringa frá Brautarholti [IS2005237638]  8.15" 
Joachim Nelles  Snarpur frá Nýjabæ [IS2004135518]  8.21" 
Alina Frank  Hending vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2007284855]  8.21" 
Isabelle Füchtenschnieder  Gandálfur vom Uhlenhof [DE2008122164]  8.26" 
Thorsten Weiss  Skafti von Ascheloh [DE2001141431]  8.35" 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Alrún frá Hamrahóli [IS2011286613]  8.50" 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  8.50" 
Leonie Gnad  Bliðka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2004251216]  8.58" 
Uwe Brenner  Skörungur [DE2005173358]  8.59" 
Anja Lehner  Hylling vom Burrishof [DE2006273876]  8.79" 
Stefanie Mück-Bahr  Snotri [DE2004163169]  10.10" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Styrmir Árnason  Náttrún vom Schloßberg [DE2004263195]  14.78" 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  14.97" 
Thomas Haag  Risi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE1998104225]  15.11" 
Horst Klinghart  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  15.25" 
Isabelle Füchtenschnieder  Gandálfur vom Uhlenhof [DE2008122164]  15.40" 
Joachim Nelles  Snarpur frá Nýjabæ [IS2004135518]  15.47" 
Alina Frank  Hending vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2007284855]  15.54" 
Koki Ólason  Lukkudís frá Vakurstöðum [IS2008281977]  15.59" 
Susanne Riepl  Ófeigur vom Bärenfilz [DE2003184347]  16.27" 
Anja Lehner  Hylling vom Burrishof [DE2006273876]  16.45" 
Stefanie Mück-Bahr  Snotri [DE2004163169]  16.98" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Alexander Sgustav, Christoph Leibold, Frauke Walter, Lutz Lesener, Marlise Grimm, Roger Scherrer, Stefan Hackauf, Susanne Jelinski

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 14-Jan-2020 01:54:31 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse