FEIF WorldRanking
Results of IPOL-Power-Tage 2019 (WR) - Belm-Powe (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 20-Jun - 23-Jun-2019



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Jolly Schrenk  Kondór vom Lichtenberg [DE2013143808]  7.07 
Christian Simmer  Thor vom Graubachhof [DE2011163377]  6.67 
Dana Pütz  Vænting vom Heinrichswald [DE2008241223]  6.57 
Tom Buijtelaar  Hausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126]  6.43 
Alice Oberle  Blakkur frá Hrólfsstaðahelli [IS2006186803]  6.37 
Viola Berning  Furðufugl frá Móskógum [NL2005100121]  6.27 
Charlotte Beffart  Kári frá Innri-Skeljabrekku [IS2008135610]  6.23 
Manon De Munck  Liður fra Slippen [DK2009100800]  6.23 
Leonie Gnad  Tóbías frá Hamarsey [IS2007182312]  6.20 
Carlotta Hergenröther  Gellivör von Ellenbach [DE2001263757]  6.20 
Saskia Brengelmann  Diva von Amönau [DE2005263685]  6.20 
Michaela Förster  Ása [DE2002243354]  6.07 



T2 - Tölt    



Anne-Lene Holm  Náttar fra Slippen [DK2012100451]  7.13 
Jolly Schrenk  Fjörgyn von Berlar [DE2010241863]  7.00 
Hanne Böckmann  Bobo vom Mühlental [DE2005143217]  6.80 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  6.63 
Jule-Marie Herold  Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli [IS2003186052]  6.47 
Anna Brüggemann  Gáski frá Hvoli [IS2008182013]  6.40 
Ricarda Wurth  Fiðla vom Habichthorst [DE2001263361]  6.40 
Louisa Wilke  Straumur frá Sörlatungu [IS2005186999]  6.30 
Luisa Sander  Skýfari frá Miklaholti [IS2007188596]  6.23 
Lotta Fokuhl  Gos von Hesta-Kykki [DE2010135166]  6.17 
Aylin Voussem  Teigur vom Birkenhof [DE2010144157]  6.10 
Kati Dee-Schopmeyer  Bessi frá Laugarbökkum [IS2008187644]  5.97 
Indra Strodt  Stubbur [DE2007141042]  5.80 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  5.57 
Leonie Lückert  Númi vom Isterbergerhof [DE2007141464]  5.53 
Marlena Sander  Sólbráð frá Miðsitju [IS2010258840]  5.33 



T3 - Tölt    



Merle Prior  Bylur vom Narzissental [DE2012143940]  6.27 
Maike Morbach  Lúðvík frá Hvammi [IS2012187045]  6.13 
Marlena Sander  Lukka frá Miðsitju [IS2006258840]  6.07 
Sina Klocke  Janus vom Höhnerbarg [DE2006122896]  6.07 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Fáni frá Waldthorst [NL2012100192]  5.87 
Laura Richters  Singha vom Grawinkel [DE2007241584]  5.80 
Lena Wehmeyer  Vaki vom Brock [DE2009141187]  5.80 
Nori Holst  Fagri-Blesi von Rauerborg [DE2008141529]  5.80 
Klara Burtschell  Bleikur von Allenbach [DE2005151855]  5.77 
Christian Steuwer  Þokkadís [DE2009235287]  5.77 
Hannah Stolz  Jarl von Smalland [DE2008141713]  5.63 
Klara Niermann  Lagsi vom Brock [DE2002141223]  5.63 
Christian Rauer  Bati von Rauerborg [DE2010141248]  5.60 
Sophia Zinken  Mökkur von Roderath [DE2010143771]  5.50 
Svenja Hohlwein  Svarta-Perla frá Borg [IS2012281208]  5.50 
Teresa Knoke  Lasse aus dem Deister [DE2008134978]  5.37 
Naemi Kestermann  Kári vom Florianblick [DE2005141955]  5.37 
Aron Hanke  Merlin [DE2009135312]  4.93 
Johanna Jacobi  Randalín [DE2010244196]  4.93 



T4 - Tölt    



Anna-Lea Schaper  Aldey frá Skriðulandi [IS2010265982]  6.60 
Anna-Lea Schaper  Aris von Glashütte [DE2011134037]  6.33 
Carlotta Hergenröther  Vösk frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2010284650]  6.27 
Karin Jaensch  Rauðdreki vom Brandenbüsch [DE2004143512]  6.20 
Eva-Maria Wöste  Breyting vom Lindenhof [DE2009241806]  6.00 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  5.97 
Jenny Baumeister  Hetja 29 [DE2009241381]  5.90 
Ricarda Wurth  Aron von Burg [DE2007143897]  5.83 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Herdís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2010200139]  5.80 
Felix Kühnel  Svertla fra Eyfjörd [DK2004206388]  5.73 
Julia Schrewe  Óskar frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði [IS2010157651]  5.67 
Patricia Grolig  Svikahrappur frá Borgarnesi [IS2007136679]  5.67 
Julia Linse  Sokka von Kummerfeld [DE2011210120]  5.60 
Laura Hinterland  Gréta von Oberbilstein [DE2010243012]  5.60 
Anne Wachowiak  Girðir von Wesel [DE2005135464]  5.57 
Eva Beun  Laxa von Borbeck [DE2006263840]  5.47 
Eva Beun  Ljóra von Borbeck [DE2003241323]  5.40 
Heike Decker  Svali [DE2009135563]  5.40 
Viola Berning  Tindur vom Lindenhof [DE2001141022]  5.40 
Janne Klotz  Kiljan vom Steinberg Hof [DE2009135115]  4.83 
Alina Gnad  Sandra vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2008251325]  4.70 
Sina Braun  Kría von Arula [DE2005243283]  4.47 
Louisa Wilke  Skjanni von der Mellingbek [DE2003134187]  0.00 



V1 - Four Gait    



Jolly Schrenk  Glæsir von Gut Wertheim [DE2007141621]  7.70 
Anne-Lene Holm  Náttar fra Slippen [DK2012100451]  6.73 
Leonie Gnad  Tóbías frá Hamarsey [IS2007182312]  6.47 
Dana Pütz  Vænting vom Heinrichswald [DE2008241223]  6.33 
Christian Simmer  Thor vom Graubachhof [DE2011163377]  6.27 
Alice Oberle  Blakkur frá Hrólfsstaðahelli [IS2006186803]  6.23 
Louisa Wilke  Straumur frá Sörlatungu [IS2005186999]  6.20 
Hannah Stolz  Jarl von Smalland [DE2008141713]  6.13 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  6.10 
Viola Berning  Furðufugl frá Móskógum [NL2005100121]  6.03 
Viola Berning  Tindur vom Lindenhof [DE2001141022]  6.03 
Saskia Brengelmann  Diva von Amönau [DE2005263685]  6.00 
Nori Holst  Fagri-Blesi von Rauerborg [DE2008141529]  5.87 



V2 - Four Gait    



Merle Prior  Bylur vom Narzissental [DE2012143940]  6.20 
Lisa Dickmänken  Gelmir vom Lindenhof [DE2011141961]  6.17 
Charlotte Mack  Ási von der Igelsburg [DE2007163775]  6.10 
Maike Morbach  Lúðvík frá Hvammi [IS2012187045]  6.07 
Sina Klocke  Janus vom Höhnerbarg [DE2006122896]  6.07 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Fáni frá Waldthorst [NL2012100192]  6.03 
Michaela Förster  Ása [DE2002243354]  6.00 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Fönix von Berlar [DE2011141855]  5.97 
Christian Rauer  Bati von Rauerborg [DE2010141248]  5.87 
Carlotta Hergenröther  Gellivör von Ellenbach [DE2001263757]  5.87 
Ina Friederike Sauer  Glasi frá Söðulsholti [IS2008137860]  5.87 
Marlena Sander  Lukka frá Miðsitju [IS2006258840]  5.87 
Anna-Lea Schaper  Aris von Glashütte [DE2011134037]  5.83 
Indra Strodt  Stubbur [DE2007141042]  5.80 
Kati Dee-Schopmeyer  Bessi frá Laugarbökkum [IS2008187644]  5.77 
Klara Niermann  Lagsi vom Brock [DE2002141223]  5.77 
Louisa Wilke  Skjanni von der Mellingbek [DE2003134187]  5.77 
Lena Wehmeyer  Vaki vom Brock [DE2009141187]  5.73 
Sina Günther  Kardináli frá Söðulsholti [IS2012137860]  5.73 
Karin Jaensch  Rauðdreki vom Brandenbüsch [DE2004143512]  5.60 
Sina Braun  Kría von Arula [DE2005243283]  5.57 
Naemi Kestermann  Kári vom Florianblick [DE2005141955]  5.57 
Johanna Jacobi  Randalín [DE2010244196]  5.57 
Aylin Voussem  Teigur vom Birkenhof [DE2010144157]  5.57 
Laura Richters  Singha vom Grawinkel [DE2007241584]  5.53 
Luise Bartling  Kafteinn von Osterbyholz [DE2007122481]  5.53 
Maike Morbach  Ylva vom Nuhnetal [DE2011263373]  5.47 
Julia Linse  Sokka von Kummerfeld [DE2011210120]  5.43 
Christian Steuwer  Þokkadís [DE2009235287]  5.43 
Maike Sommer  Embla von Berlar [DE2013241938]  5.37 
Svenja Hohlwein  Svarta-Perla frá Borg [IS2012281208]  5.27 
Marie Garmann  Sólon von Vierthohen [DE2004122036]  5.23 
Charlotte Beffart  Kári frá Innri-Skeljabrekku [IS2008135610]  5.23 
Aron Hanke  Merlin [DE2009135312]  5.17 
Ricarda Wurth  Aron von Burg [DE2007143897]  5.07 
Pauline Flörke  Reykur vom Alsberg [DE2011163489]  4.97 
Stephanie Hagemann  Melódía von Myraland [DE2012234067]  4.90 
Fynn Herrmann  Seifurson vom Birkenhof [DE2009143097]  4.67 
Sophia Zinken  Mökkur von Roderath [DE2010143771]  4.23 
Marlene Meier  Trúr von Eckerworth [DE2009134445]  4.13 



F1 - Five Gait    



Tom Buijtelaar  Hausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126]  6.70 
Patricia Grolig  Svikahrappur frá Borgarnesi [IS2007136679]  6.27 
Astrid Paulus  Náttdís vom Felsenhof [DE2008243358]  6.07 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  5.97 
Sina Günther  Gear von der Igelsburg [DE2010163414]  5.97 
Rena Holthaus-Bosma  Seifur frá Hrauni [IS2010182048]  5.83 
Aly van der Veen  Njóli frá Oddhóli [IS2006186059]  5.80 
Heike Decker  Svali [DE2009135563]  5.67 
Manon De Munck  Liður fra Slippen [DK2009100800]  5.63 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  5.53 
Anna Brüggemann  Hafberg frá Hólum [IS2012187262]  5.10 
Marlena Evers  Gæska frá Steinnesi [IS2007256298]  5.03 
Alexandra Engels  Arndís frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2009287018]  4.90 
Lotta Fokuhl  Gos von Hesta-Kykki [DE2010135166]  4.83 
Silke Kosse  Barón frá Waldthorst [NL2010100263]  4.33 
Kristina Scheuffgen  Erill frá Neðra-Seli [IS2007181104]  4.00 



F2 - Five Gait    



Leonie Gnad  Bliðka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2004251216]  5.87 
Elisabeth Weiß  Glanni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2008186831]  5.73 
Simone Klockenbusch  Reddi von Oberbilstein [DE1996143431]  5.67 
Michi Jungo  Karlotta von Litlaborg [DE2005241305]  5.60 
Hannah Stolz  Örk frá Grund 2 [IS2003275528]  5.60 
Kristina Scheuffgen  Alda vom Heesberg [DE2012222806]  5.57 
Marie Garmann  Galsi vom Schluensee [DE2000122176]  5.40 
Felix Kühnel  Svertla fra Eyfjörd [DK2004206388]  5.30 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Herdís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2010200139]  5.17 
Laura Richters  Óður frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2012136131]  5.17 
Indra Strodt  Fenja [DE2004235176]  5.17 
Janne Klotz  Kiljan vom Steinberg Hof [DE2009135115]  4.67 
Sarah Kollmeyer  Kári vom Sonnenhof [DE2004135134]  4.60 
Simone Sauer  Dísill fra Sóla [DK2010100772]  4.37 
Viola Langer  Vaskur vom Schlossblick [CH2009102425]  4.33 
Alina Gnad  Sandra vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2008251325]  4.30 
Carlotta Hergenröther  Vösk frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2010284650]  4.20 
Luisa Sander  Skýfari frá Miklaholti [IS2007188596]  4.17 
Antonia Albersmann  Ófeigur vom Schwalbenhof II [DE2007141982]  4.10 
Theresa Beffart  Nóa von Steenhaar [DE2004241680]  4.03 
Christine Jochem  Gígja frá Röðli [IS2009256388]  3.97 
Caroline Schneider  Norn von Hesta-Kykki [DE2010235115]  3.90 
Yara Betten  Stormur frá Skeggsstöðum [IS2007156666]  3.70 
Nils Daniel Pellens  Vörn vom Schwalbenhof II [DE2010241029]  3.57 
Torben Knoke  Íma fra Kronheden [DK2009200538]  3.07 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Ronja Klein  Tónn vom Ilpetal [DE2011141420]  6.92 
Leonie Gnad  Bliðka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2004251216]  6.58 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  5.96 
Mieke Löw  Skuggi vom Löwenhof [DE2001141035]  5.88 
Indra Strodt  Fenja [DE2004235176]  5.71 
Rena Holthaus-Bosma  Seifur frá Hrauni [IS2010182048]  5.67 
Michi Jungo  Karlotta von Litlaborg [DE2005241305]  5.54 
Manon De Munck  Liður fra Slippen [DK2009100800]  5.25 
Pauline Flörke  Kánata vom Mönchhof [DE2009273069]  4.38 
Viola Berning  Galsi vom Uhlenhof [DE2011122094]  3.59 
Elisabeth Weiß  Glanni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2008186831]  3.46 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Herdís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2010200139]  3.42 
Alexandra Engels  Arndís frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2009287018]  2.96 
Simone Klockenbusch  Reddi von Oberbilstein [DE1996143431]  2.75 
Sarah Kollmeyer  Kári vom Sonnenhof [DE2004135134]  2.71 
Heike Decker  Svali [DE2009135563]  2.67 
Christian Simmer  Narfi vom Forstwald [DE2010143576]  2.63 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  2.34 
Marlena Evers  Gæska frá Steinnesi [IS2007256298]  2.17 
Laura Richters  Óður frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2012136131]  2.00 
Yara Betten  Stormur frá Skeggsstöðum [IS2007156666]  1.92 
Johannes Uekötter  Tinna frá Sólbakka [IS2007255895]  1.88 
Astrid Paulus  Náttdís vom Felsenhof [DE2008243358]  1.38 
Antonia Albersmann  Ófeigur vom Schwalbenhof II [DE2007141982]  1.29 
Theresa Möllers  Þjótur frá Djúpadal [IS2011158769]  0.63 
Johannes Uekötter  Síríus fra Kalstrupgård [DK2011100539]  0.42 
Marie Garmann  Galsi vom Schluensee [DE2000122176]  0.34 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Ronja Klein  Tónn vom Ilpetal [DE2011141420]  8.73" 
Leonie Gnad  Bliðka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2004251216]  8.92" 
Indra Strodt  Fenja [DE2004235176]  9.14" 
Viola Berning  Galsi vom Uhlenhof [DE2011122094]  9.15" 
Christian Simmer  Narfi vom Forstwald [DE2010143576]  9.46" 
Viola Langer  Vaskur vom Schlossblick [CH2009102425]  9.78" 
Michi Jungo  Karlotta von Litlaborg [DE2005241305]  10.46" 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Herdís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2010200139]  10.68" 
Torben Knoke  Íma fra Kronheden [DK2009200538]  12.21" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Andreas Windsio, Arielle Withaar, Carina Heller, Lutz Lesener, Susanne Brengelmann

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 11-Jan-2020 15:51:18 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse