FEIF WorldRanking
Results of WM-Qualifikationsturnier 2019 (WR) - Grothusenkoog (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 12-Jun - 16-Jun-2019



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Jóhann R. Skúlason  Finnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]  8.77 
Bernhard Podlech  Keila vom Maischeiderland [DE2011243059]  8.33 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Vigdís fra Vivildgård [DK2009201002]  8.13 
Uli Reber  Vág frá Höfðabakka [IS2006255355]  7.73 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Skvísa fra Vivildgård [DK2012200649]  7.67 
Haukur Tryggvason  Orka frá Feti [IS2009286917]  7.50 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  7.50 
Trine Risvang  Hraunar frá Hrosshaga [IS2012188621]  7.40 
Franziska Mueser  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  7.37 
Styrmir Árnason  Eldur frá Köldukinn [IS2006186882]  7.23 
Marie Hollstein  Stormur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2008187802]  7.20 
Franziska Mueser  Spölur frá Njarðvík [IS2006125765]  7.20 
Teresa Schmelter  Sprengja frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006276173]  7.07 
Sigrid Bisgaard Amstrup  Dröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]  7.00 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  7.00 
Josje Bahl  Sindri vom Lindenhof [DE2009141665]  7.00 
Julie Christiansen  Glaumur frá Geirmundarstöðum [IS2010157668]  6.90 
Josje Bahl  Alsvinnur vom Wiesenhof [DE2011110758]  6.80 
Diljá Vilhjámsdóttir Menzinger  Jódís frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2007286810]  6.80 
Hauke Wald  Yggdrasil fra Midtlund [NO2009104031]  6.80 
Gerd Flender  Sykur fra Kvistli [NO2008104323]  6.77 
Lucie Maxheimer  Snorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]  6.77 
Vera Weber  Hamur von Federath [DE2008143106]  6.77 
Maxi Wagner  Glodhi vom Guggenberg [DE2008163010]  6.63 
Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff  Tign vom Röschbacherhof [DE1999208682]  6.63 
Sasha Sommer  Drengur fra Krosnes [DK2012100788]  6.53 
Húni Hilmarsson  Gjafar von Aegidienberg [DE2004143392]  6.33 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Depill frá Helluvaði [IS2011186233]  6.30 
Nora Klaas  Muggur fra Rydbjerg [DK2008108883]  6.30 
Sophia Henke  Dagon von der Osterhöll [DE2010151369]  6.17 
Eva Menzinger  Ljóri frá Hörgslandi [IS2010185126]  0.00 
Lucie Maxheimer  Roði frá Syðri-Hofdölum [IS2006158545]  0.00 



T2 - Tölt    



Julie Christiansen  Felix frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011187799]  8.03 
Christina Johansen  Ófeig frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2010276231]  7.87 
Christina Johansen  Nóri fra Vivildgård [DK2011100278]  7.87 
Stefan Schenzel  Óskadís vom Habichtswald [DE2006263688]  7.87 
Daniel C. Schulz  Spuni vom Heesberg [DE2013122792]  7.83 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  7.70 
Dörte Mitgau  Jarl vom Schloss Nienover [DE2008143129]  7.50 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  7.47 
Lucie Leuze  Valsi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2007134942]  7.47 
Vicky Eggertsson  Gandur vom Sperlinghof [DE2010157660]  7.47 
Sasha Sommer  Meyvant frá Feti [IS2006186919]  7.43 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  7.43 
Steffi Plattner  Dynur frá Dalsmynni [IS2007158370]  7.30 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Örn Þór frá Syðra-Velli [IS2009182812]  7.20 
Jennifer Melville  Feykir frá Ey I [IS2008184726]  7.20 
Ilke Lucas  Sólon vom Lucahof [DE2010135494]  7.03 
Lea Brill  Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]  7.03 
Leonie Hoppe  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  7.03 
Ralf Wohllaib  Dynur von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2004141825]  7.03 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Dimmi vom Moarschusterhof [DE2007184939]  7.00 
Christina Johansen  Tjörvi frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2002187139]  6.97 
Julian Juraschek  Kringla vom Heesberg [DE2013222767]  6.93 
Marlene Feldt  Samúel vom Lindenhof [DE2009141667]  6.93 
Naty Müller  Hrafnfinna frá Eylandi [IS2011284087]  6.90 
Stephan Michel  Hafþór frá Sólvangi [IS2005182282]  6.90 
Gerd Flender  Naskur frá Egilsá [IS2008158956]  6.87 
Arja Schuurmans  Lugh von der Osterhöll [DE2009151140]  6.87 
Lilja Thordarson  Nína vom Íshof [DE2012234407]  6.83 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Arnar fra Store Skovgaard [DK2010100089]  6.63 
Anette Tesch  Skjóni fra Lærkely [DK2009100264]  6.60 
Elina Bering  Mökkur frá Hellu [IS2011186228]  6.50 
Franziska Kraft  Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp [DE2008234857]  6.47 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  6.47 
Lilja Thordarson  Sómi frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2008165004]  6.40 
Maxime Mijnlieff  Eldur frá Miðsitju [IS2006158847]  6.37 
Antonia Mehlitz  Sváfnir frá Söguey [IS2006101081]  6.37 
Tanja Gundlach  Góður Byr frá Blönduósi [IS2008156451]  6.27 
Sophia Henke  Kraftur von Ellenbach [DE2008163241]  6.27 
Meggie Maria Klose  Boggi vom Bautzenhof [DE2009184620]  6.23 
Lilly Jöhnk  Vörður frá Árbæ [IS2002186936]  6.17 



T3 - Tölt    



Trine Risvang  Gideon fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2012100665]  7.20 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Adam fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2010100460]  6.83 
Inga Trottenberg  Gídeon vom Störtal [DE2008122359]  6.80 
Sölvi Sigurðarson  Salka fra Tindsgarði [DK2011200827]  6.77 
Johanna Beuk  Djásn frá Vesturkoti [IS2012287115]  6.67 
Tyri Þorðarson  Hjúpur frá Herríðarhóli [IS2011186591]  6.63 
Julian Juraschek  Elja vom Niedermoorhof [DE2013234533]  6.50 
Martin Rønnestad  Djásn frá Litla-Moshvoli [IS2012284988]  6.50 
Lea Vilhjálmsdóttir Menzinger  Númi von Hammersdorf [DE2009184754]  6.37 
Jonas Hassel  Hafrós frá Oddhóli [IS2010286056]  6.30 
Julia Riedel  Kormákur vom Ostergraben [DE2011134767]  6.27 
Marlene Feldt  Eldir [DE2010163042]  6.27 
Thomas Wendt  Hófý von Heidmoor [DE2009222962]  6.20 
Brjánn Júlíusson  Greifi fra Bjarup [DK2010100701]  6.13 
Lisa La Cour  Framadís fra Bjarup [DK2011200280]  6.00 
Morten Nielsen  Cesar frá Húsafelli 2 [IS2010135180]  5.97 
Oluchi Larsen Murphy  Henrik vom Panoramahof [AT2012104133]  5.93 
Finja Frederike Hoffmann  Frái-Matti fra Teland [NO2008110172]  5.87 
Anja Müller  Sindri frá Kálfholti [IS2011186562]  5.80 
Franziska Anna Behrens  Ósk von Vindhólar [DE2005222192]  5.57 
Emma Vinge  Glæpur fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2007107790]  5.57 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Alrún frá Hamrahóli [IS2011286613]  5.33 
Janne Lene Schütt  Vísa von der Mellingbek [DE2010234746]  5.33 
Nina Fromberg  Frenja vom Neuen Grund [DE2007235043]  4.90 
Christina Johansen  Farsæll fra Vivildgård [DK2014100306]  0.00 
Regina Eckert  Brúnka vom Almetal [DE2011234319]  0.00 



T4 - Tölt    



Styrmir Árnason  Kör fra Ytterbø [NO2009208101]  6.77 
Arja Schuurmans  Hákon von Plarenga [CH2007102330]  6.63 
Inga Müller  Stimpill frá Vatni [IS2003138376]  6.60 
Sigurður Rúnar Pálsson  Frami vom Hrafnsholt [DE2004134116]  6.57 
Sofie Panduro  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  6.43 
Kurt Radan  Ímir vom Kronshof [DE2011134065]  6.40 
Anna Maria Müser  Óskar vom Kranichtal [DE2005122979]  6.23 
Clara Friedrich  Bragi frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2009186955]  6.10 
Beeke Köpke  Théodor von Thóradik [DE2012122949]  5.87 
Koki Ólason  Dugur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2010134687]  5.60 
Hannah Schröder  Segull fra Tjenergården [DK1998101381]  5.47 
Sara Boehart  Hjálp frá Ármóti [IS2009286134]  4.80 
Johannes Pantelmann  Sigur vom Axenberg [DE2012122953]  0.00 



V1 - Four Gait    



Bernhard Podlech  Keila vom Maischeiderland [DE2011243059]  7.50 
Jóhann R. Skúlason  Finnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]  7.47 
Irene Reber  Þokki frá Efstu-Grund [IS2003184151]  7.40 
Trine Risvang  Gideon fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2012100665]  7.40 
Josje Bahl  Sindri vom Lindenhof [DE2009141665]  7.23 
Lucie Leuze  Valsi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2007134942]  7.17 
Martin Rønnestad  Eldur-Ís frá Lækjamóti [IS2009155115]  7.17 
Julie Christiansen  Felix frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011187799]  7.13 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  7.13 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Skvísa fra Vivildgård [DK2012200649]  7.07 
Lena Maxheimer  Bikar frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2011157592]  7.03 
Franziska Mueser  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  7.00 
Elina Bering  Mökkur frá Hellu [IS2011186228]  7.00 
Johanna Beuk  Tígull vom Kronshof [DE2002134221]  7.00 
Lucie Maxheimer  Snorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]  6.97 
Franziska Mueser  Spölur frá Njarðvík [IS2006125765]  6.93 
Ilke Lucas  Sólon vom Lucahof [DE2010135494]  6.93 
Josje Bahl  Alsvinnur vom Wiesenhof [DE2011110758]  6.90 
Thomas Wendt  Rubin vom Höhnerbarg [DE2008122230]  6.83 
Gerd Flender  Sykur fra Kvistli [NO2008104323]  6.80 
Morten Nielsen  Cesar frá Húsafelli 2 [IS2010135180]  6.77 
Tyri Þorðarson  Hjúpur frá Herríðarhóli [IS2011186591]  6.73 
Vera Weber  Hamur von Federath [DE2008143106]  6.67 
Sigrid Bisgaard Amstrup  Dröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]  6.67 
Sophia Henke  Dagon von der Osterhöll [DE2010151369]  6.63 
Styrmir Árnason  Eldur frá Köldukinn [IS2006186882]  6.63 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  6.63 
Koki Ólason  Dugur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2010134687]  6.60 
Hauke Wald  Yggdrasil fra Midtlund [NO2009104031]  6.60 
Lea Brill  Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]  6.53 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  6.50 
Eva Menzinger  Ljóri frá Hörgslandi [IS2010185126]  6.47 
Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff  Tign vom Röschbacherhof [DE1999208682]  6.40 
Diljá Vilhjámsdóttir Menzinger  Jódís frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2007286810]  6.37 
Haukur Tryggvason  Orka frá Feti [IS2009286917]  6.27 
Meggie Maria Klose  Boggi vom Bautzenhof [DE2009184620]  6.27 
Teresa Schmelter  Sprengja frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006276173]  6.27 
Nora Klaas  Muggur fra Rydbjerg [DK2008108883]  6.23 
Marie Hollstein  Stormur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2008187802]  6.23 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Depill frá Helluvaði [IS2011186233]  6.17 
Gerd Flender  Naskur frá Egilsá [IS2008158956]  6.10 
Marlene Feldt  Samúel vom Lindenhof [DE2009141667]  5.97 



V2 - Four Gait    



Martin Rønnestad  Varmi fra Ørumgaard [DK2013100497]  6.63 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Falinn fra Vivildgård [DK2013100167]  6.57 
Jennifer Melville  Feykir frá Ey I [IS2008184726]  6.53 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Örn Þór frá Syðra-Velli [IS2009182812]  6.50 
Maxi Wagner  Glodhi vom Guggenberg [DE2008163010]  6.37 
Jonas Hassel  Hafrós frá Oddhóli [IS2010286056]  6.37 
Julian Juraschek  Elja vom Niedermoorhof [DE2013234533]  6.37 
Julian Juraschek  Kringla vom Heesberg [DE2013222767]  6.27 
Lea Vilhjálmsdóttir Menzinger  Númi von Hammersdorf [DE2009184754]  6.27 
Laura Steffens  Valur fra Skyttegården [DK2010100299]  6.20 
Inga Müller  Atlentínus frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2011181660]  6.20 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Adam fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2010100460]  6.17 
Lilja Thordarson  Nína vom Íshof [DE2012234407]  6.13 
Regina Eckert  Fagur vom Almetal [DE2012134867]  6.07 
Anna Maria Müser  Óskar vom Kranichtal [DE2005122979]  6.03 
Julia Riedel  Kormákur vom Ostergraben [DE2011134767]  5.97 
Hannah Schröder  Segull fra Tjenergården [DK1998101381]  5.93 
Húni Hilmarsson  Gjafar von Aegidienberg [DE2004143392]  5.80 
Anja Müller  Sindri frá Kálfholti [IS2011186562]  5.80 
Brjánn Júlíusson  Greifi fra Bjarup [DK2010100701]  5.73 
Janne Lene Schütt  Vísa von der Mellingbek [DE2010234746]  5.70 
Hannah Abeln-Korves  Isingur vom Bergischen Land [DE2001143334]  5.67 
Marlene Feldt  Eldir [DE2010163042]  5.67 
Beeke Köpke  Marlon von Rauerborg [DE2006141351]  5.50 
Mona Punner  Kaspar von Missmaassen [DE2010122008]  5.37 
Emma Vinge  Glæpur fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2007107790]  4.47 
Nina Fromberg  Frenja vom Neuen Grund [DE2007235043]  3.43 



F1 - Five Gait    



Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Bjartmar fra Nedre Sveen [NO2010104091]  7.43 
Sigurður Rúnar Pálsson  Frami vom Hrafnsholt [DE2004134116]  7.23 
Vicky Eggertsson  Gandur vom Sperlinghof [DE2010157660]  7.13 
Julie Christiansen  Prúður frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2011187055]  7.03 
Trine Risvang  Hlýri fra Elvahøj [DK2009100107]  6.93 
Leonie Hoppe  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  6.90 
Julie Christiansen  Glaumur frá Geirmundarstöðum [IS2010157668]  6.90 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Völsungur frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2010186682]  6.87 
Naty Müller  Hrafnfinna frá Eylandi [IS2011284087]  6.67 
Clara Friedrich  Bragi frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2009186955]  6.67 
Sofie Panduro  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  6.63 
Steffi Plattner  Dynur frá Dalsmynni [IS2007158370]  6.60 
Tanja Gundlach  Góður Byr frá Blönduósi [IS2008156451]  6.60 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Dimmi vom Moarschusterhof [DE2007184939]  6.60 
Beeke Köpke  Andvari vom Störtal [DE2005122069]  6.57 
Maxime Mijnlieff  Eldur frá Miðsitju [IS2006158847]  6.57 
Uli Reber  Spóliant vom Lipperthof [DE2007184952]  6.50 
Lilja Thordarson  Skúli frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2011186757]  6.50 
Silke Feuchthofen  Vaska vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2007263655]  6.47 
Clara Friedrich  Hausti frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2007156419]  6.43 
Inga Trottenberg  Gídeon vom Störtal [DE2008122359]  6.40 
Eva Menzinger  Darri frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2007187965]  6.33 
Johannes Pantelmann  Strákur vom Axenberg [DE2009134485]  6.33 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Baldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]  6.33 
Sophia Henke  Kraftur von Ellenbach [DE2008163241]  6.33 
Vilhjálmur Páll Einarsson  Sigur frá Dalbæ [IS2010187654]  6.33 
Styrmir Árnason  Kör fra Ytterbø [NO2009208101]  6.30 
Jonas Hassel  Broka vom Birkenhof [DE2010244159]  6.17 
Franziska Kraft  Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp [DE2008234857]  5.90 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  5.90 
Johanna Beuk  Djásn frá Vesturkoti [IS2012287115]  5.87 
Christina Johansen  Ófeig frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2010276231]  5.63 
Sasha Sommer  Kommi fra Enighed [DK2006104664]  5.63 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Alrún frá Hamrahóli [IS2011286613]  5.13 



F2 - Five Gait    



Martin Rønnestad  Sveinn fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2006107906]  6.60 
Viktoria Große  Elja vom Hollerbusch [DE2008257192]  6.23 
Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Ballerína frá Íbishóli [IS2005257687]  5.87 
Marilena Heyl  Duna frá Steinnesi [IS2004256298]  5.60 
Christina Johansen  Nóri fra Vivildgård [DK2011100278]  5.50 
Kurt Radan  Ímir vom Kronshof [DE2011134065]  5.50 
Lisa Kiupel  Prinsinn frá Borg [IS2011181201]  5.47 
Franziska Anna Behrens  Ósk von Vindhólar [DE2005222192]  5.47 
Julia Riedel  Hjörtur [DE2006173347]  5.40 
Sara Boehart  Hjálp frá Ármóti [IS2009286134]  5.10 
Lucie Leuze  Svarta-Sól von Berlar [DE2010241444]  4.87 
Anna Richle Gläser  Bastian vom Freyelhof [DE2009173057]  4.50 
Lisa La Cour  Framadís fra Bjarup [DK2011200280]  4.37 
Victoria Bönström  Grámann vom Lótushof [DE2007134419]  4.30 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Vicky Eggertsson  Salvör vom Lindenhof [DE2006241246]  8.29 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  8.00 
Melanie Müller-DE  Ópal fra Teland [NO2007110216]  7.63 
Styrmir Árnason  Hamur II vom Schloßberg [DE2009163487]  7.63 
Vilhjálmur Páll Einarsson  Sigur frá Dalbæ [IS2010187654]  7.21 
Clara Friedrich  Hausti frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2007156419]  7.21 
Vera Weber  Náttrún vom Schloßberg [DE2004263195]  6.79 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Alrún frá Hamrahóli [IS2011286613]  6.75 
Lena Becker  Bringa frá Brautarholti [IS2005237638]  6.75 
Johannes Pantelmann  Strákur vom Axenberg [DE2009134485]  6.63 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  6.55 
Viktoria Große  Elja vom Hollerbusch [DE2008257192]  6.50 
Uli Reber  Spóliant vom Lipperthof [DE2007184952]  6.42 
Styrmir Árnason  Kör fra Ytterbø [NO2009208101]  6.38 
Clara Håkonsson  Branda frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004286692]  6.21 
Silke Feuchthofen  Vaska vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2007263655]  5.92 
Eva Menzinger  Darri frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2007187965]  5.42 
Tanja Gundlach  Góður Byr frá Blönduósi [IS2008156451]  5.13 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  5.09 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Baldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]  4.50 
Marie Hollstein  Grákolla vom Büskerhook [DE2007263218]  4.17 
Franziska Kraft  Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp [DE2008234857]  4.13 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Vídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]  4.00 
Steffi Plattner  Ísleifur vom Lipperthof [DE2006184133]  3.75 
Franziska Anna Behrens  Ósk von Vindhólar [DE2005222192]  3.46 
Viktoria Große  Krummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]  3.38 
Sofie Panduro  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  3.34 
Marilena Heyl  Duna frá Steinnesi [IS2004256298]  3.09 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Dimmi vom Moarschusterhof [DE2007184939]  2.92 
Sophia Henke  Kraftur von Ellenbach [DE2008163241]  2.88 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  1.63 
Bettina Muscheidt  Skrugga vom Wiesenhof [DE2000210126]  0.88 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  22.60" 
Melanie Müller-DE  Ópal fra Teland [NO2007110216]  22.75" 
Lena Becker  Bringa frá Brautarholti [IS2005237638]  22.96" 
Viktoria Große  Krummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]  22.97" 
Vera Weber  Metingur frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2000135465]  23.02" 
Styrmir Árnason  Hamur II vom Schloßberg [DE2009163487]  23.46" 
Steffi Plattner  Ísleifur vom Lipperthof [DE2006184133]  23.98" 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Vídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]  24.30" 
Stephan Michel  Gellir frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007157034]  24.47" 
Caroline Storch  Glæsir fra Rist [DK2006107101]  24.58" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Viktoria Große  Krummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]  7.65" 
Styrmir Árnason  Hamur II vom Schloßberg [DE2009163487]  7.81" 
Steffi Plattner  Ísleifur vom Lipperthof [DE2006184133]  7.82" 
Melanie Müller-DE  Ópal fra Teland [NO2007110216]  7.85" 
Franziska Kraft  Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp [DE2008234857]  7.88" 
Vera Weber  Metingur frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2000135465]  7.94" 
Caroline Storch  Glæsir fra Rist [DK2006107101]  8.01" 
Clara Friedrich  Hausti frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2007156419]  8.21" 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Vídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]  8.27" 
Styrmir Árnason  Náttrún vom Schloßberg [DE2004263195]  8.27" 
Bettina Muscheidt  Skrugga vom Wiesenhof [DE2000210126]  8.30" 
Lena Becker  Bringa frá Brautarholti [IS2005237638]  8.31" 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Alrún frá Hamrahóli [IS2011286613]  8.41" 
Marie Hollstein  Grákolla vom Büskerhook [DE2007263218]  8.42" 
Viktoria Große  Elja vom Hollerbusch [DE2008257192]  8.44" 
Sophia Henke  Kraftur von Ellenbach [DE2008163241]  9.03" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  14.67" 
Styrmir Árnason  Náttrún vom Schloßberg [DE2004263195]  14.97" 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Alrún frá Hamrahóli [IS2011286613]  15.62" 
Koki Ólason  Lukkudís frá Vakurstöðum [IS2008281977]  15.82" 
Bettina Muscheidt  Skrugga vom Wiesenhof [DE2000210126]  17.03" 
Lilly Jöhnk  Rosadís vom Störtal [DE2012222943]  18.03" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
André Böhme, Andreas Windsio, Hinrik Már Jónsson, Lutz Lesener, Oliver Kubinger, Stefan Hackauf, Susanne Brengelmann, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 14-Jan-2020 01:53:54 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse