FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Kronshof Special 2019 (WR) - Dahlenburg OT Ellringen (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 06-Jun - 10-Jun-2019



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Nils Christian Larsen  Garpur fra Højgaarden [DK2008109008]  8.50 
Haukur Tryggvason  Orka frá Feti [IS2009286917]  7.83 
Johanna Beuk  Mökkur frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2011186821]  7.20 
Leonie Hoppe  Hekla vom Kronshof II [DE2010234230]  6.40 
Frederike Spude  Dans von der Creeksidefarm [DE2008184789]  6.40 



T2 - Tölt    



Stefan Schenzel  Óskadís vom Habichtswald [DE2006263688]  8.37 
Nils Christian Larsen  Ísbjörn vom Schloss Nienover [DE2007143813]  8.20 
Stefan Schenzel  Ísrún vom Kronshof [DE2011234070]  7.40 
Eline Kirkholt Bengtsen  Pistill frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2007165003]  7.33 
Julian Juraschek  Kringla vom Heesberg [DE2013222767]  7.00 
Lilja Thordarson  Sómi frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2008165004]  6.93 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Þráður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2008184553]  6.90 
Felina Sophie Gringel  Leikari vom Teufelsmoor [DE2011134031]  6.80 
Leonie Hoppe  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  6.77 
Sebastian Moog  Soleo [DE2007135438]  6.73 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Tiltrú vom Eldhof [DE2010234420]  6.50 
Johanna Beuk  Djásn frá Vesturkoti [IS2012287115]  6.47 



T3 - Tölt    



Frauke Schenzel  Ísleifur vom Kronshof [DE2011134711]  7.07 
Johanna Beuk  Mía frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2012286832]  6.80 
Laura Grimm  Pílatus frá Þúfum [IS2011158160]  6.77 
Marion Duintjer  Tappi frá Lálendi [NL2007100040]  6.67 
Joachim Grendel  Víðir frá Lynghaga [IS2004184906]  6.57 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Hrafntinna frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2009287809]  6.50 
Berglind Arnadottir  Hrísey frá Langholtsparti [IS2006287449]  6.33 
Marie-Charlotte Cramer  Sæfari vom Basselthof [DE2010134871]  6.23 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Jóna vom Kronshof [DE2011234048]  6.20 
Bianca Müller  Líney frá Bergsstöðum Vatnsnesi [IS2006255428]  6.20 
Dora-Marie König  Hljómur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2008157007]  6.10 
Sylvia Unruh  Golnir [DE2007110155]  6.10 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Birtingur frá Hestheimum [IS2010181503]  6.10 
Steve Köster  Börkur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2011164493]  6.07 
Elke Schenzel  Feykir von Faxaból [DE2002134945]  6.07 
Finja Marie Niehuus  Fönix vom Wotanshof [DE2008134998]  6.07 
Maren Richter  Felix vom Kronshof [DE2008134909]  6.03 
Nele Wagenitz  Melnir fra Tybrind [DK2008104164]  6.00 
Ditte Bamberg  Flipi frá Tvennu [IS2013101233]  6.00 
Heike Korter  Fálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2009186587]  6.00 
Julia Courtney Peters  Spes von Vierthohen [DE2012222001]  6.00 
Lara Storch  Amazon frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006176189]  5.93 
Heike Korter  Melkorka frá Hellu [IS2006286225]  5.93 
Anne Kleine Büning  Skíma frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2012284553]  5.90 
Mareike Abrill  Dímon frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ [IS2006125426]  5.87 
Matthias Gimpel  Hátign aus dem Alstertal [DE2002222067]  5.83 
Dromelot Van Helvoort  Júpiter frá Garðakoti [IS2007158378]  5.83 
Julia Müller  Svartur frá Stað [IS2012125695]  5.83 
Denise Borst  Baltasar fra Teland [DK2012100030]  5.80 
Leonie Schzipior  Framfús vom Nordlicht [DE2008122283]  5.80 
Lissy Stölken  Fríða von Solarhus [DE2010210188]  5.80 
Stephanie Riemann  Nanouk vom Endern [DE2011273435]  5.80 
Tina Aldag  Ísafold von Plarenga [CH2006202286]  5.77 
Ronja Marie Müller  Axel frá Músarrindill [NL2005100052]  5.77 
Laura Francisca Strelow  Valíant frá Skarði [IS2006186751]  5.77 
Julia Ostertag  Ronja vom Wotanshof [DE2010234784]  5.73 
Finja Polenz  Vænting von der Steinburg [DE2008222336]  5.70 
Svenja Hohlwein  Svarta-Perla frá Borg [IS2012281208]  5.63 
Merle Dehn  Darri (Dari) von Osterbyholz [DE2001122034]  5.57 
Mandy Stelter  Nótt von Klenkenborstel [DE2003234184]  5.57 
Finja Jebens  Ullinn von Krit [FR2008171109]  5.57 
Alice Kleine Büning  Vissa vom Kronshof [DE2003234836]  5.57 
Julia-Katharina Gerke  Mjölnir from Lone Cedar [US2006103298]  5.57 
Anja Müller  Sindri frá Kálfholti [IS2011186562]  5.53 
Larissa Becherer  Sunna vom Sonnenreiter [DE2007241185]  5.50 
Alexandra Vitt  Blæja vom Junkershof [DE2001235457]  5.43 
Lisanne Steen  Snerill frá Selfossi [IS2012182784]  5.43 
Louisa Schweyer  Vaskur von Klenkenborstel [DE2007135001]  5.30 
Pia Milakowic  Flípa vom Kronshof [DE2008234910]  5.30 
Ida Poggenberg  Stigla von Heiderfeld [DE2004222164]  5.27 
Lena Bönning  Stolt frá Strönd II [IS2005280614]  5.23 
Linnit Wanckel  Demantur fra Østergaard [DK2012100257]  5.20 
Malina Bluhm  Ikarus vom Endern [DE2008122276]  5.13 
Amélie Hagspiel  Gáska vom Hollerbusch [DE2008257184]  5.13 
Birte Schultz  Nonni vom Lutterberg [DE2003122263]  5.07 
Saskia Hilmer  Hnokki von Skór [DE2005110804]  5.07 
Tamara Kruse  Ofsi vom Barghof [DE2006122119]  5.07 
Jana Stagneth  Páfi frá Kálfhóli 2 [IS2012187842]  5.00 
Katharina Kantor  Hrefna frá Kambi [IS2005287463]  4.97 
Pia Marie Olenik  Branda du Lys [FR2011237137]  4.93 
Maria Hasselblatt  Gletta von Hof Osterkamp [DE2011234000]  4.93 
Marina Hohmann  Pálína vom Grönholm [DE2006222905]  4.93 
Nicole Kriegel  Brennir von Faxaból [DE2003134962]  4.87 
Wibke Hüsemann  Flodis von Teichgut [DE2009210083]  4.87 
Lea Gerbershagen  Dofri frá Hvammi 2 [IS2009156076]  4.83 
Johanna Jacobi  Randalín [DE2010244196]  4.63 
Astrid Norup  Lyfting frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2007282346]  4.57 
Annika Beinhauer  Dimmalimm fra Skarholt [DK2010201172]  4.53 
Jasmin Galow  Nökkvi fra Søgård [DK2012100123]  4.17 
Silke Hülsmann  Sléttir fra Henne [DK1999105017]  3.23 
Lea Schwenckner  Míra fra Linå [DK2009200588]  2.43 



T4 - Tölt    



Rikke Skogstad  Dreki frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2008176214]  7.03 
Lilja Thordarson  Nína vom Íshof [DE2012234407]  6.77 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  6.63 
Marion Duintjer  Kjölur frá Varmalæk [IS2009157800]  6.60 
Julia Courtney Peters  Snerpa von Oed [DE2010284163]  6.53 
Lilja Thordarson  Skúli frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2011186757]  6.50 
Inga Müller  Stimpill frá Vatni [IS2003138376]  6.50 
Mareike Abrill  Kafteinn vom Möllerhof [DE2003134347]  6.43 
Anne Prilop  Fjölnir vom Kronshof [DE2008134907]  6.30 
Josephine Voss  Dugur vom Kronshof [DE2006134550]  6.27 
Janine Köhler  Þórdís vom Höhnerbarg [DE2011222865]  6.20 
Christiane Von Savigny  Lotto vom Basselthof [DE2000134155]  6.13 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Andrá vom Eldhof [DE2009234712]  6.13 
Janina Dummer  Nói frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010187809]  6.07 
Heike Korter  Gimli frá Kolsholti 2 [IS2008187695]  5.93 
Gerrit Venebrügge  Prins Valíant von Godemoor [DE2011122777]  5.90 
Hendrik Kränsel  Hruni vom Schloßberg [DE2003163359]  5.90 
Dorothea Hilsen  Farsæll vom Kronshof [DE2008134253]  5.87 
Zoe Staubach  Spurning frá Ásamýri [IS2009286862]  5.83 
Kerstin Zimehl  Draumur von Lindhoop [DE2002134154]  5.77 
Sina Rebecca Dittmer  Glitnir aus dem Glasmoor [DE2004122043]  5.73 
Sina Rebecca Dittmer  Gráni fra Tøndborg [DK2002103646]  5.73 
Jolin Teuchert  Atli von Vindhólar [DE2010122817]  5.63 
Anne Szulkiewicz  Sprengja von Godemoor [DE2005222987]  5.57 
Marisa Gronewold  Safír von Vihara [DE2003134698]  5.57 
Tineke De Vries  Þjassi (Tjassi) von Seppensen [DE2003134604]  5.53 
Julia Ostertag  Djöfung vom Heesberg [DE2005222050]  5.50 
Julia-Katharina Gerke  Flækingur [DE2006122995]  5.43 
Lea Clasen  Stakkur frá Ármóti [IS2003186140]  5.43 
Johanna Arndt  Glampi von der Lindenhöhe [DE2006184106]  5.43 
Jorja Grunwald  Strókur frá Stokkalæk [IS2011186204]  5.40 
Elke Hansch  Pipar vom Kronshof [DE1999134484]  5.30 
Valerie Van Helvoort-Kortrijk  Lukka van ´t Groote Veld [NL2012200113]  5.30 
Nina Alexandra Buck  Strokkur vom Römerhof [DE2006143556]  5.23 
Silke Schlüschen-Godhusen  Hamingja vom Kronshof [DE2010234665]  5.23 
Lyn Reidenbach  Sætamín [DE2009222011]  5.23 
Felix Kühnel  Svertla fra Eyfjörd [DK2004206388]  5.20 
Lea Gerbershagen  Glíma vom Blocksberg 2 [DE2010222975]  5.17 
Finja Marie Niehuus  Rúna vom Domstädter Hof [DE2008234154]  5.13 
Chiara Schoop  Friðrik fra Bjarup [DK2007104484]  5.13 
Lotta Fokuhl  Gos von Hesta-Kykki [DE2010135166]  5.10 
Tina Sickinger  Sveiði vom Heesberg [DE2008122282]  5.07 
Teresa Deicke  Kóngur von Hochfeldhufe [DE2011122795]  5.03 
Lena Mönnich  Globus von Hesta-Kykki [DE2013135269]  5.03 
Julia Ortuño Stühring  Nótt frá Núpum [IS2004287094]  5.03 
Helena Oelze  Rakel vom Eldhof [DE2008234010]  4.87 
Ellena Cramer  Sörli von Brunsvik [DE2002134123]  4.83 
Melanie Rogoll  Adna vom Steenkamp [DE2007222085]  4.77 
Aenny Sophie Hills  Ómdís frá Borg [IS2012281201]  4.73 
Milena Fabek  Rakadi du Lys [FR2005137024]  4.70 
Isabel Ewald  Oskar von Seppensen [DE2005134183]  4.63 
Jana Stagneth  Jóhann von Myraland [DE2010134448]  4.63 
Ronja Burmeister  Náttbrún von Elisenruh [DE2001222239]  4.43 
Leonie Antonia Germann  Þrymur von Seppensen [DE2009134850]  4.27 
Tineke De Vries  Frakkur frá Narfastöðum [IS2010158460]  3.97 
Marie-Charlotte Cramer  Vissa vom Basselthof [DE2012234383]  3.70 



V1 - Four Gait    



Nils Christian Larsen  Garpur fra Højgaarden [DK2008109008]  7.57 
Stefan Schenzel  Óskadís vom Habichtswald [DE2006263688]  7.53 
Frauke Schenzel  Gletting vom Kronshof [DE2009234084]  7.33 
Johanna Beuk  Tígull vom Kronshof [DE2002134221]  7.33 
Stefan Schenzel  Ísrún vom Kronshof [DE2011234070]  6.97 
Johanna Beuk  Mökkur frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2011186821]  6.90 
Sebastian Moog  Soleo [DE2007135438]  6.73 
Marta Haroske  Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]  6.70 
Julia Courtney Peters  Snerpa von Oed [DE2010284163]  6.67 
Marion Duintjer  Tappi frá Lálendi [NL2007100040]  6.60 
Marie-Charlotte Cramer  Sæfari vom Basselthof [DE2010134871]  6.47 
Valerie Van Helvoort-Kortrijk  Djásn Svartursdóttir frá Lálendi [NL2003200058]  6.33 
Dora-Marie König  Hljómur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2008157007]  6.20 
Eline Kirkholt Bengtsen  Pistill frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2007165003]  5.77 



V2 - Four Gait    



Nils Christian Larsen  Eldur frá Einhamri 2 [IS2010135064]  6.90 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Arnar fra Store Skovgaard [DK2010100089]  6.53 
Johanna Beuk  Mía frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2012286832]  6.53 
Joachim Grendel  Víðir frá Lynghaga [IS2004184906]  6.50 
Laura Grimm  Pílatus frá Þúfum [IS2011158160]  6.50 
Elias Thorhallson  Darri frá Miðhrauni [IS2011137724]  6.37 
Ditte Bamberg  Flipi frá Tvennu [IS2013101233]  6.30 
Julia Courtney Peters  Spes von Vierthohen [DE2012222001]  6.23 
Ulli Van Dorp  Dynjandi frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2009181838]  6.23 
Berglind Arnadottir  Hrísey frá Langholtsparti [IS2006287449]  6.17 
Nele Wagenitz  Melnir fra Tybrind [DK2008104164]  6.17 
Mareike Abrill  Kafteinn vom Möllerhof [DE2003134347]  6.17 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Hrafntinna frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2009287809]  6.13 
Lilja Thordarson  Nína vom Íshof [DE2012234407]  6.13 
Julian Juraschek  Kringla vom Heesberg [DE2013222767]  6.07 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Tiltrú vom Eldhof [DE2010234420]  6.03 
Maren Richter  Felix vom Kronshof [DE2008134909]  6.00 
Sina Günther  Þór von Steinforth [DE2008134166]  5.93 
Heike Korter  Fálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2009186587]  5.93 
Jana Scherenberger  Gillingur vom Störtal [DE2012122941]  5.90 
Julia-Katharina Gerke  Mjölnir from Lone Cedar [US2006103298]  5.90 
Tineke De Vries  Frakkur frá Narfastöðum [IS2010158460]  5.90 
Christiane Von Savigny  Lotto vom Basselthof [DE2000134155]  5.87 
Mandy Stelter  Nótt von Klenkenborstel [DE2003234184]  5.87 
Pia Milakowic  Flípa vom Kronshof [DE2008234910]  5.83 
Marina Hohmann  Pálína vom Grönholm [DE2006222905]  5.80 
Leonie Schzipior  Framfús vom Nordlicht [DE2008122283]  5.80 
Lea Clasen  Stakkur frá Ármóti [IS2003186140]  5.77 
Laura Francisca Strelow  Valíant frá Skarði [IS2006186751]  5.77 
Finja Polenz  Vænting von der Steinburg [DE2008222336]  5.73 
Julia Müller  Svartur frá Stað [IS2012125695]  5.73 
Anna Dopatka  Tjaldur vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2006134902]  5.70 
Lara Storch  Amazon frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006176189]  5.70 
Mareike Abrill  Dímon frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ [IS2006125426]  5.67 
Janina Dummer  Nói frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010187809]  5.67 
Anja Müller  Sindri frá Kálfholti [IS2011186562]  5.63 
Marie-Charlotte Cramer  Vissa vom Basselthof [DE2012234383]  5.63 
Sophie Michaelis  Vikivaki frá Pétursbergi [IS2009101062]  5.63 
Zoe Staubach  Spurning frá Ásamýri [IS2009286862]  5.60 
Malina Bluhm  Ikarus vom Endern [DE2008122276]  5.60 
Lissy Stölken  Fríða von Solarhus [DE2010210188]  5.57 
Lea Gerbershagen  Dofri frá Hvammi 2 [IS2009156076]  5.57 
Janna Kromer  Frami vom Beekenhof [DE2010134067]  5.57 
Alice Kleine Büning  Vissa vom Kronshof [DE2003234836]  5.53 
Larissa Becherer  Sunna vom Sonnenreiter [DE2007241185]  5.53 
Sina Rebecca Dittmer  Gráni fra Tøndborg [DK2002103646]  5.50 
Samantha Borchert  Ullur fra Grasten [DK2011100773]  5.50 
Ida Poggenberg  Stigla von Heiderfeld [DE2004222164]  5.47 
Birte Schultz  Nonni vom Lutterberg [DE2003122263]  5.43 
Nina Alexandra Buck  Strokkur vom Römerhof [DE2006143556]  5.43 
Kerstin Zimehl  Draumur von Lindhoop [DE2002134154]  5.43 
Inga Müller  Atlentínus frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2011181660]  5.40 
Jana Stagneth  Páfi frá Kálfhóli 2 [IS2012187842]  5.40 
Nicole Kriegel  Brennir von Faxaból [DE2003134962]  5.37 
Solveigh Ohm  Leirvör von Seppensen [DE2009234864]  5.37 
Chiara Schoop  Friðrik fra Bjarup [DK2007104484]  5.33 
Victoria Rohde  Keila vom Neuhof [DE2009263655]  5.33 
Wibke Hüsemann  Flodis von Teichgut [DE2009210083]  5.27 
Tamara Kruse  Ofsi vom Barghof [DE2006122119]  5.27 
Dromelot Van Helvoort  Júpiter frá Garðakoti [IS2007158378]  5.27 
Elke Hansch  Pipar vom Kronshof [DE1999134484]  5.23 
Katharina Kantor  Hrefna frá Kambi [IS2005287463]  5.23 
Finja Jebens  Ullinn von Krit [FR2008171109]  5.13 
Astrid Norup  Lyfting frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2007282346]  5.13 
Linnit Wanckel  Demantur fra Østergaard [DK2012100257]  5.13 
Leonie Antonia Germann  Þrymur von Seppensen [DE2009134850]  5.13 
Alexander Von Thun  Baldur vom Berghof [DE2002165592]  5.10 
Johanna Stemper  Maístjarna frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS2011287834]  5.00 
Maria Hasselblatt  Gletta von Hof Osterkamp [DE2011234000]  4.97 
Luk Esther Schönefeld  Logi vom Lindenhof [DE2004141881]  4.93 
Svenja Hohlwein  Svarta-Perla frá Borg [IS2012281208]  4.80 
Lena Janssen  Fróðný fra Bjarup [DK2011200925]  4.73 
Amélie Hagspiel  Gáska vom Hollerbusch [DE2008257184]  4.73 
Annika Jürgens  Tildra von Norderney [DE2006235351]  4.03 
Lea Schwenckner  Míra fra Linå [DK2009200588]  4.03 
Melanie Rogoll  Adna vom Steenkamp [DE2007222085]  4.00 
Velten Perlberg  Selma vom Rappenhof [DE2008263026]  3.83 



F1 - Five Gait    



Frauke Schenzel  Gustur vom Kronshof [DE2009134130]  7.67 
Nils Christian Larsen  Kilja frá Grindavík [IS2007225698]  6.83 
Haukur Tryggvason  Bastian vom Freyelhof [DE2009173057]  6.80 
Leonie Hoppe  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  6.77 
Marion Duintjer  Kjölur frá Varmalæk [IS2009157800]  6.70 
Felina Sophie Gringel  Leikari vom Teufelsmoor [DE2011134031]  6.47 
Johanna Beuk  Djásn frá Vesturkoti [IS2012287115]  6.43 
Lilja Thordarson  Skúli frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2011186757]  6.43 
Lilja Thordarson  Eldur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2012186755]  6.43 
Gerrit Venebrügge  Prins Valíant von Godemoor [DE2011122777]  6.40 
Leonie Hoppe  Hekla vom Kronshof II [DE2010234230]  6.33 
Sina Günther  Gear von der Igelsburg [DE2010163414]  6.23 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Þráður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2008184553]  6.07 
Finja Marie Niehuus  Fönix vom Wotanshof [DE2008134998]  6.07 
Johannes Pantelmann  Strákur vom Axenberg [DE2009134485]  5.90 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Birtingur frá Hestheimum [IS2010181503]  5.90 
Lotta Fokuhl  Gos von Hesta-Kykki [DE2010135166]  4.47 
Anne Kleine Büning  Skíma frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2012284553]  4.47 



F2 - Five Gait    



Frauke Schenzel  Ísleifur vom Kronshof [DE2011134711]  6.87 
Elias Thorhallson  Hildingur frá Bergi [IS2010137336]  6.40 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  6.17 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  6.07 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Saga fra Kolneset [NO2013211211]  6.03 
Steve Köster  Börkur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2011164493]  5.97 
Julia-Katharina Gerke  Flækingur [DE2006122995]  5.97 
Charlotte Becker  Harpa frá Ljósalandi [IS2001225156]  5.90 
Suzan Beuk  Júpiter von Marxen [DE2009122282]  5.90 
Bianca Müller  Gylfi vom Aubachtal [DE2004143230]  5.87 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Andrá vom Eldhof [DE2009234712]  5.87 
Franziska Jantz  Maverick von Hof Osterkamp [DE2006134016]  5.83 
Ronja Marie Müller  Axel frá Músarrindill [NL2005100052]  5.77 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Jóna vom Kronshof [DE2011234048]  5.77 
Josephine Voss  Dugur vom Kronshof [DE2006134550]  5.70 
Dorothea Hilsen  Farsæll vom Kronshof [DE2008134253]  5.60 
Jenny Eller  Bjalli vom Witthus-Hof [DE2009134444]  5.57 
Julia Ostertag  Djöfung vom Heesberg [DE2005222050]  5.57 
Lea Gerbershagen  Glíma vom Blocksberg 2 [DE2010222975]  5.53 
Rikke Skogstad  Dreki frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2008176214]  5.53 
Heike Korter  Gimli frá Kolsholti 2 [IS2008187695]  5.43 
Christina Mletzeck  Kopar von Osterbyholz [DE2009122018]  5.33 
Alice Kleine Büning  Sædís vom Hrafnsholt [DE2009234675]  5.20 
Frederike Spude  Geir frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS2007187833]  5.17 
Marisa Gronewold  Safír von Vihara [DE2003134698]  5.17 
Josephine Voss  Fenna von Solarhus [DE2011210189]  5.03 
Enja Künne  Svabi-Svanur von Brunsvik [DE2007134176]  5.03 
Felix Kühnel  Svertla fra Eyfjörd [DK2004206388]  5.03 
Elias Thorhallson  Kurr frá Koltursey [IS2012180378]  5.00 
Marie-Kristin Armbruster  Metin vom Grönholm [DE2010122901]  5.00 
Julia Ostertag  Ronja vom Wotanshof [DE2010234784]  5.00 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Kappi fra Holtum [DK2008108714]  5.00 
Valerie Van Helvoort-Kortrijk  Lukka van ´t Groote Veld [NL2012200113]  4.90 
Matthias Gimpel  Hátign aus dem Alstertal [DE2002222067]  4.87 
Lilith Von Palubicki  Enja vom Wotanshof [DE2007234057]  4.70 
Suzan Beuk  Emma von Marxen [DE2010234026]  4.53 
Marc Rene Schamlott  Brenna vom Limmerberg [DE2009210115]  4.23 
Julia Vogt  Trostan von Seppensen [DE2009134673]  4.10 
Pia Höfler  Fína vom Hamersbruch [DE2008234893]  4.00 
Simone Stichler  Rós frá Hraukbæ [IS2008265381]  4.00 
Anna Püstow  Njóla vom Bienwald [DE2008210047]  3.97 
Lyn Reidenbach  Sætamín [DE2009222011]  3.93 
Claudia Mäder  Embla von Birkenlund [DE2000234814]  3.73 
Tina Sickinger  Sveiði vom Heesberg [DE2008122282]  3.43 
Kerstin Baden  Gusta vom Mühlenbach [DE2010234823]  3.00 
Katrin Kiehl  Brynja von Vindhólar [DE2006222037]  2.87 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Lára frá Hábæ [IS2000286481]  7.13 
Frauke Schenzel  Ísleifur vom Kronshof [DE2011134711]  6.79 
Frauke Schenzel  Gustur vom Kronshof [DE2009134130]  6.75 
Horst Klinghart  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  6.71 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  6.59 
Charlotte Becker  Harpa frá Ljósalandi [IS2001225156]  6.04 
Johannes Pantelmann  Strákur vom Axenberg [DE2009134485]  5.96 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Andrá vom Eldhof [DE2009234712]  5.67 
Ronja Klein  Tónn vom Ilpetal [DE2011141420]  5.67 
Marion Duintjer  Kjölur frá Varmalæk [IS2009157800]  5.17 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  4.84 
Finja Marie Niehuus  Fönix vom Wotanshof [DE2008134998]  4.59 
Anne Kleine Büning  Skíma frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2012284553]  4.55 
Katharina Müller  Nona vom Heesberg [DE2009222995]  4.04 
Anne Prilop  Fjölnir vom Kronshof [DE2008134907]  3.63 
Alice Kleine Büning  Sædís vom Hrafnsholt [DE2009234675]  3.38 
Felina Sophie Gringel  Leikari vom Teufelsmoor [DE2011134031]  3.25 
Leonie Hoppe  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  3.25 
Julia Ostertag  Djöfung vom Heesberg [DE2005222050]  3.13 
Julia Vogt  Trostan von Seppensen [DE2009134673]  2.75 
Johannes Vitt  Sólmyrkvi frá Feti [IS1998186925]  2.59 
Lilith Von Palubicki  Enja vom Wotanshof [DE2007234057]  2.50 
Helen Klaas  Víf van ´t Groote Veld [NL2003200021]  2.21 
Enja Künne  Svabi-Svanur von Brunsvik [DE2007134176]  2.04 
Tina Sickinger  Sveiði vom Heesberg [DE2008122282]  1.09 
Steve Köster  Börkur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2011164493]  0.88 
Heike Korter  Sakarías vom Aschauerhof [DE2007184955]  0.67 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Þráður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2008184553]  0.46 
Kristina Bammann  Freydís von Hammersdorf [DE2006284217]  0.38 
Claudia Mäder  Embla von Birkenlund [DE2000234814]  0.25 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  23.30" 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  26.69" 
Julia Ostertag  Djöfung vom Heesberg [DE2005222050]  28.20" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  7.89" 
Gerrit Venebrügge  Hvinur von Godemoor [DE2006122186]  8.52" 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  8.66" 
Ronja Klein  Tónn vom Ilpetal [DE2011141420]  8.76" 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  8.90" 
Katharina Müller  Nona vom Heesberg [DE2009222995]  8.91" 
Wiebke Appiarius  Áki von Vatlaboe [DE1999110123]  10.35" 
Anna Püstow  Njóla vom Bienwald [DE2008210047]  10.37" 
Heike Korter  Sakarías vom Aschauerhof [DE2007184955]  10.76" 
Sophia Rost  Tamin vom Viking [DE1995122577]  11.57" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Horst Klinghart  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  15.13" 
Katharina Müller  Nona vom Heesberg [DE2009222995]  15.37" 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  15.41" 
Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Lára frá Hábæ [IS2000286481]  15.54" 
Gerrit Venebrügge  Hvinur von Godemoor [DE2006122186]  15.86" 
Ronja Klein  Tónn vom Ilpetal [DE2011141420]  15.95" 
Charlotte Becker  Harpa frá Ljósalandi [IS2001225156]  16.51" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Åsa William, Britta Hassel, Carsten Eckert, Frauke Walter, Horst Klinghart, Johannes Hoyos, Mark Tillmann, Stefan Schenzel, Vicky Eggertsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 11-Jan-2020 15:52:43 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse