FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Móarbær Hestakeppni 2019 (WR) - Schönenberg-Kübelberg (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 30-May - 02-Jun-2019



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Bernhard Podlech  Keila vom Maischeiderland [DE2011243059]  8.43 
Lisa Drath  Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184886]  7.87 
Olivia Ritschel  Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2007186005]  7.67 
Lisa Drath  Vörður frá Sturlureykjum 2 [IS2007135892]  7.50 
Shirin Geier  Prins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]  7.27 
Thorsten Reisinger  Ari frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2010186013]  7.27 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Gloría frá Skúfslæk [IS2008282582]  7.20 
Thorsten Reisinger  Álfur vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2011184072]  7.00 
Thorsten Reisinger  Örn frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2011186011]  6.80 
Nicole Rubel-Leibold  Elvis vom Hirtenhof [DE2008163906]  6.80 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Amor frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2011181118]  6.80 
Lisa Sachs  Meginn frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2011176173]  6.73 
Elias Thorhallson  Framtíð frá Koltursey [IS2010281214]  6.70 
Vanessa Reisinger  Spuni vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2008184410]  6.63 
Clemens Geßner  Adam vom Nahetal [DE2004151114]  6.57 
Marleen Stühler  Helgi vom Berghof [DE2008184553]  6.57 
Maxi Wagner  Glodhi vom Guggenberg [DE2008163010]  6.37 
Susanne Birgisson  Byssa von Steinforth [DE2009234094]  6.30 
Sabrina Kah  Slapi vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2007163656]  6.30 
Lena Christl  Hektor frá Vakurstöðum [IS2011181979]  6.00 



T2 - Tölt    



Lucie Leuze  Valsi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2007134942]  7.70 
Fabienne Greber  Hágangur vom Kreiswald [DE2003163112]  7.67 
Vicky Eggertsson  Gandur vom Sperlinghof [DE2010157660]  7.67 
Andrea Balz  Baldi frá Feti [IS2010186902]  7.63 
Dörte Mitgau  Jarl vom Schloss Nienover [DE2008143129]  7.60 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  7.30 
Steffi Plattner  Dynur frá Dalsmynni [IS2007158370]  7.10 
Gerd Flender  Naskur frá Egilsá [IS2008158956]  7.03 
Diddi Sigurbjörnsson  Harka frá Hamarsey [IS2009282313]  7.00 
Silke Feuchthofen  Vaska vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2007263655]  7.00 
Paula Bock  Sindri von Glashütte [DE2009134111]  6.97 
Lena Christl  Tór frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187018]  6.93 
Lisa Sachs  Frami vom Schloßberg [DE2006163703]  6.73 
Naty Müller  Hrafnfinna frá Eylandi [IS2011284087]  6.63 
Dominique Zinser  Þjálfi von der Stiftsmühle [DE2006173739]  6.60 
Antonia Mehlitz  Sváfnir frá Söguey [IS2006101081]  6.53 
Willi Becker  Smári frá Hvoli [IS2007182012]  6.53 
Milena Frische  Herion von Hof Osterkamp [DE2009134799]  6.50 
Jasmine Stauffer  Stirnir fra Grundet Hus [DK2008102856]  6.43 
Björn Reinert  Hringfaxi vom Fasanenhof [DE2007163526]  6.30 
Olivia Ritschel  Hryðja von Heidmoor [DE2011222862]  6.17 



T3 - Tölt    



Bernhard Podlech  Auður vom Wiesenhof [DE2012110659]  7.00 
Lisa Drath  Byr frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2012184883]  6.77 
Thorsten Reisinger  Sómi frá Hólabaki [IS2010156275]  6.73 
Sabrina Kah  Leikari vom Gut Waldeck [DE2011163864]  6.57 
Lukas Hiesinger  Háfeti fra Ågreneset [NO2003109282]  6.57 
Jonas Hassel  Hafrós frá Oddhóli [IS2010286056]  6.57 
Julia Hess  Hóladís frá Hólum [IS2006287260]  6.50 
Fabian Sadi  Kári vom Wallbachtal [DE2010143419]  6.50 
Carolin Keldenich  Blær [DE2005143711]  6.43 
Géraldine Greber  Andi frá Kálfhóli 2 [IS2011187843]  6.33 
Juliane Schmid  Haukur frá Halldórsstöðum [IS2006166914]  6.30 
Karolin Streule  Viðar vom Wagrienhof [DE2010122148]  6.30 
Marleen Stühler  Fagri-Blakkur frá Neðra-Ási [IS2012158266]  6.27 
Fabienne Zimmermann  Bylgja fra Frón [DK2009200141]  6.27 
Ludger Hofmann  Nufa vom Rappenhof [DE2010263021]  6.20 
Christina Ambos  Geysir vom Nordsternhof [DE2011134916]  6.13 
Mirjam Hohlreiter  Tvinni vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2011151282]  6.13 
Susanne Mengeler  Ásta frá Nýttland [NL2009200184]  6.07 
Hannah Schmalfuß  Oddur frá Kjarri [IS2009187003]  5.93 
Julia Benninghoven  Baugur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2006187809]  5.90 
Marleen Stühler  Bjartey frá Kollaleiru [IS2012276450]  5.87 
Ina Pleitner  Fönix von Marxen [DE2007134060]  5.87 
Clemens Geßner  Demantur vom Nahetal [DE2003151221]  5.87 
Nicole Mertz  Arður vom Falkeneck [DE2012151139]  5.87 
Sandro Cappai  Eldur frá Garði [IS2005157061]  5.83 
Berglind Arnadottir  Hrísey frá Langholtsparti [IS2006287449]  5.83 
Julia Hess  Leira frá Miðengi [IS2009288712]  5.83 
Carolin Keldenich  Náttar vom Brumbacherhof [DE2012143832]  5.77 
Eva Schleicher  Sónata vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2008251911]  5.73 
Carolin Bauer  Jóna [DE2005243140]  5.73 
Mathias Giesecke  Hjálmur fra Vigsø [DK2010100614]  5.70 
Beate Heyers  Blíðfari [DE2006143421]  5.67 
Lilli Schneider  Felix fra Svennebjerg [DK2009101099]  5.63 
Fanny Meissnitzer  Fagra fra Vinkærgård [DK2010201178]  5.57 
Phyllis Muth  Hektor frá Stafholtsveggjum [IS2005136437]  5.57 
Sabine Neuhardt  Goðrekur frá Torfastöðum [IS2003188505]  5.50 
Anna Mann  Dimmalimm von Kleers Hof [DE2010210849]  5.43 
Sabine Weiter  Fríða vom Hirschgarten [DE2010210796]  5.40 
Nina Herbinger  Gúlliver vom Lichtenberg [DE2004110392]  5.30 
Philine Hubert  Boris vom Kranichtal [DE2006122013]  5.30 
Bianka Ziegler  Garðálfur frá Rifkelsstöðum [IS2010165937]  5.23 
Katharina Keller  Konungur vom Wiesenhof [DE2009110947]  5.23 
Lucie Leuze  Stjarni frá Stokkalæk [IS2008186203]  5.20 
Stephanie Brassel  Leikur frá Bjarghúsum [IS2011155343]  5.20 
Michel Becker  Gordon frá Brú [IS2012188444]  5.03 
Gina Schuff  Fákur von Bucherbach [DE2011143507]  5.00 
Ina Schaumburg  Haukur vom Trollstieg [DE2003122939]  4.90 
Bärbel König  Byr vom Weierbachtal [DE2004173910]  4.90 
Pia Kaubisch  Goði vom Lichtenberg [DE2011110233]  4.80 
Luise Mieger  Hrefna vom Moseltal [DE2003251769]  4.67 



T4 - Tölt    



Lisa Arzberger  Kilja fra Ågreneset [NO2005209217]  6.90 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  6.77 
Shirin Geier  Randver vom Klief [DE2012144416]  6.70 
Michel Becker  Reyr frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2007184551]  6.40 
Anke Quasnitschka  Brynjar vom Hirtenhof [DE2005163351]  6.37 
Katja Honnefeller  Djákni frá Skriðu [IS2008165306]  6.33 
Sabine Weiter  Álfgrímur frá Gullberastöðum [IS2005135701]  6.23 
Pascal Buser  Ýmir vom Móarbær [DE2010143134]  6.07 
Michel Becker  Leiri vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2010151509]  6.07 
Ines Ladig  Gáski von Tröllastaðir [DE2006173253]  6.07 
Jennifer Pohl  Elska vom Öxney-Hof [DE2005251384]  6.07 
Annabell Steuer  Eymur vom Freyelhof [DE2004173789]  6.03 
Carole Herritsch  Farsæll vom Stiftsforst [DE2009163502]  6.03 
Nadja Waechter  Skloti vom Stetzerhof [DE2001163824]  6.03 
Carolin Besser  Ábót frá Ármóti [IS2010286140]  5.90 
Felicitas Huber  Glófaxi von Goldach [DE2006184149]  5.90 
Theresa Kleer  Blaeckur von Kleers Hof [DE2011110071]  5.90 
Roman Spieler  Ægir frá Holtsmúla 2 [IS2012186746]  5.83 
Juliane Schmid  Píla vom Dreisbach [DE2012263513]  5.77 
Kristina Scheuffgen  Alda vom Heesberg [DE2012222806]  5.77 
Miriam Stumpp  Andskoti frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2010135471]  5.67 
Oona Auer  Rúnar von Vingardur [DE2009173196]  5.60 
Anke Wirtz  Hjalti von Áladís [DE2007122042]  5.60 
Katja Kleer  Skír vom Brock [DE2010241103]  5.53 
Miriam Stumpp  Spegill frá Eylandi [IS2011184086]  5.30 
Nicole Kohlenberger  Frami [DE2000163904]  5.20 
Robin Capezzera  Eldur vom Alt-Vogtshof [DE2009173231]  5.17 
Selina Amann  Angeyja vom Sommerberg [DE2010251334]  5.17 
Anna-Lina Meiers  Mímir vom Rittershof [DE2008151157]  5.13 
Janine Leidner  Sakarías vom Lipperthof [DE2007184204]  5.10 
Celine Müller  Erlingur vom Schurrenhof [DE2009173792]  5.07 
Paul Delb  Kvika von der Bliesgersweiler Mühle [DE2007263670]  5.00 
Julia Hess  Fríða vom Forstwald [DE2011243478]  4.97 
Paula Seichter  Fjóla vom Móarbær [DE2011243456]  4.93 
Stefanie Görtzen  Dalvar frá Dalsmynni [IS2002188617]  4.93 
Sara-Lisa Geid  Hnýsa vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2005263587]  4.63 
Phyllis Muth  Huginn frá Hásæti [IS2007101177]  4.60 
Aline Engel  Hátign [DE2012251119]  3.47 



V1 - Four Gait    



Vanessa Reisinger  Spuni vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2008184410]  7.60 
Lisa Drath  Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184886]  7.57 
Bernhard Podlech  Keila vom Maischeiderland [DE2011243059]  7.53 
Lisa Drath  Vörður frá Sturlureykjum 2 [IS2007135892]  7.37 
Andrea Balz  Baldi frá Feti [IS2010186902]  7.27 
Marleen Stühler  Helgi vom Berghof [DE2008184553]  7.23 
Lucie Leuze  Valsi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2007134942]  7.20 
Thorsten Reisinger  Hugleikur frá Galtanesi [IS2003155008]  7.20 
Olivia Ritschel  Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2007186005]  7.00 
Katrin Reinert  Ás von Kirschgartshausen [DE2007151130]  6.93 
Fabienne Greber  Hágangur vom Kreiswald [DE2003163112]  6.80 
Gerd Flender  Naskur frá Egilsá [IS2008158956]  6.73 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  6.70 
Géraldine Greber  Andi frá Kálfhóli 2 [IS2011187843]  6.63 
Carolin Keldenich  Blær [DE2005143711]  6.60 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  6.43 
Lukas Hiesinger  Háfeti fra Ågreneset [NO2003109282]  6.20 
Dörte Mitgau  Jarl vom Schloss Nienover [DE2008143129]  6.20 
Lisa Sachs  Meginn frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2011176173]  6.13 
Dominique Zinser  Þjálfi von der Stiftsmühle [DE2006173739]  1.73 



V2 - Four Gait    



Karolin Streule  Viðar vom Wagrienhof [DE2010122148]  6.67 
Lisa Arzberger  Reyr frá Dalbæ [IS2002187723]  6.53 
Nicole Mertz  Arður vom Falkeneck [DE2012151139]  6.43 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Veisla frá Ármóti [IS2010286133]  6.37 
Björn Reinert  Hringfaxi vom Fasanenhof [DE2007163526]  6.30 
Julia Hess  Hóladís frá Hólum [IS2006287260]  6.30 
Bernhard Podlech  Auður vom Wiesenhof [DE2012110659]  6.27 
Ina Pleitner  Fönix von Marxen [DE2007134060]  6.23 
Dominique Zinser  Smáka von der Stiftsmühle [DE2007273747]  6.23 
Maxi Wagner  Glodhi vom Guggenberg [DE2008163010]  6.17 
Sabrina Kah  Leikari vom Gut Waldeck [DE2011163864]  6.10 
Andrea Christl  Garri frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2010184544]  6.10 
Anna Eva Schmidt  Klakkur frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2010165004]  6.07 
Annabell Steuer  Eymur vom Freyelhof [DE2004173789]  6.07 
Elias Thorhallson  Darri frá Miðhrauni [IS2011137724]  6.07 
Juliane Schmid  Haukur frá Halldórsstöðum [IS2006166914]  6.07 
Jonas Hassel  Hafrós frá Oddhóli [IS2010286056]  6.03 
Berglind Arnadottir  Hrísey frá Langholtsparti [IS2006287449]  6.03 
Sabrina Kah  Slapi vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2007163656]  6.03 
Lucie Leuze  Stjarni frá Stokkalæk [IS2008186203]  6.03 
Michel Becker  Gordon frá Brú [IS2012188444]  6.00 
Anke Quasnitschka  Brynjar vom Hirtenhof [DE2005163351]  5.97 
Marleen Stühler  Bjartey frá Kollaleiru [IS2012276450]  5.93 
Lena Christl  Hektor frá Vakurstöðum [IS2011181979]  5.93 
Lilli Schneider  Felix fra Svennebjerg [DK2009101099]  5.93 
Susanne Mengeler  Ásta frá Nýttland [NL2009200184]  5.90 
Ina Pleitner  Blíður vom Sonnenhof [DE2006141287]  5.90 
Fabian Sadi  Kári vom Wallbachtal [DE2010143419]  5.87 
Carolin Bauer  Jóna [DE2005243140]  5.83 
Stephanie Brassel  Leikur frá Bjarghúsum [IS2011155343]  5.83 
Michel Becker  Reyr frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2007184551]  5.83 
Mirjam Hohlreiter  Tvinni vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2011151282]  5.80 
Sandro Cappai  Eldur frá Garði [IS2005157061]  5.80 
Carolin Keldenich  Náttar vom Brumbacherhof [DE2012143832]  5.77 
Ann-Katrin Manherz  Gösli frá Garðabæ [IS2012125401]  5.77 
Eva Schleicher  Sónata vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2008251911]  5.70 
Pascal Buser  Ýmir vom Móarbær [DE2010143134]  5.67 
Miriam Stumpp  Spegill frá Eylandi [IS2011184086]  5.60 
Celina Jakobs  Dóttla vom Hochwaldhof [DE2007251782]  5.60 
Bärbel König  Byr vom Weierbachtal [DE2004173910]  5.53 
Anna Mann  Dimmalimm von Kleers Hof [DE2010210849]  5.50 
Gina Schuff  Fákur von Bucherbach [DE2011143507]  5.50 
Hannah Schmalfuß  Oddur frá Kjarri [IS2009187003]  5.50 
Julia Ebert  Núpur vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2006184129]  5.50 
Philine Hubert  Boris vom Kranichtal [DE2006122013]  5.50 
Fabienne Zimmermann  Bíbí fra St. Sognstrup [DK2011200372]  5.47 
Anke Quasnitschka  Síríus vom Waechterhof [DE2007163894]  5.43 
Michel Becker  Leiri vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2010151509]  5.43 
Pia Kaubisch  Goði vom Lichtenberg [DE2011110233]  5.43 
Jasmine Stauffer  Stirnir fra Grundet Hus [DK2008102856]  5.40 
Janine Leidner  Sakarías vom Lipperthof [DE2007184204]  5.37 
Carolin Bauer  Balbó von Kleers Hof [DE2011110068]  5.37 
Clara Delb  Skúmur frá Skriðu [IS2009165305]  5.30 
Phyllis Muth  Huginn frá Hásæti [IS2007101177]  5.30 
Alva Josefine Muth  Sikill frá Skriðu [IS2005165300]  5.23 
Heinz Büxler  Hrafnar von der Fuchsfarm [DE2009143860]  5.17 
Katharina Keller  Konungur vom Wiesenhof [DE2009110947]  5.13 
Frederike Bolz  Árvakur fra Skarholt [DK2008109282]  5.10 
Sabine Weiter  Fríða vom Hirschgarten [DE2010210796]  5.00 
Paula Seichter  Fjóla vom Móarbær [DE2011243456]  4.90 
Bianka Ziegler  Lokkadís frá Tunguhlíð [IS2009257979]  4.83 
Bianka Ziegler  Garðálfur frá Rifkelsstöðum [IS2010165937]  4.77 
Christina Ambos  Geysir vom Nordsternhof [DE2011134916]  4.77 
Jennifer Pohl  Elska vom Öxney-Hof [DE2005251384]  4.50 
Luise Mieger  Hrefna vom Moseltal [DE2003251769]  4.43 
Frank Brettle  Gandur vom Steenbeksmoor [DE2010122011]  3.90 



F1 - Five Gait    



Vicky Eggertsson  Gandur vom Sperlinghof [DE2010157660]  7.63 
Lisa Drath  Byr frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2012184883]  7.10 
Thorsten Reisinger  Svaði frá Hólum [IS2009158304]  6.97 
Milena Frische  Herion von Hof Osterkamp [DE2009134799]  6.93 
Paula Bock  Sindri von Glashütte [DE2009134111]  6.80 
Silke Feuchthofen  Vaska vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2007263655]  6.73 
Steffi Plattner  Dynur frá Dalsmynni [IS2007158370]  6.70 
Rebecca Joos  Freymóður vom Wiesenhof [DE2008110047]  6.63 
Susanne Birgisson  Byssa von Steinforth [DE2009234094]  6.50 
Maxi Wagner  Seifur vom Birkenhof [DE1998109466]  6.47 
Willi Becker  Smári frá Hvoli [IS2007182012]  6.47 
Antonia Mehlitz  Sváfnir frá Söguey [IS2006101081]  6.40 
Gina Sophia Völkl  Sámur frá Árbakka [IS2002186706]  6.37 
Katrin Reinert  Oddur frá Breiðholti í Flóa [IS2007187686]  6.37 
Thorsten Reisinger  Sómi frá Hólabaki [IS2010156275]  6.13 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Amor frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2011181118]  6.10 
Jonas Hassel  Broka vom Birkenhof [DE2010244159]  6.03 
Marleen Stühler  Biskup frá Fossi [IS2009188663]  6.03 
Naty Müller  Hrafnfinna frá Eylandi [IS2011284087]  5.90 
Kristina Scheuffgen  Erill frá Neðra-Seli [IS2007181104]  5.87 
Claudia König  Hólmar frá Akureyri [IS2006165825]  5.67 
Irma Schortinghuis  Heljar frá Strandhólum [NL2009100232]  5.50 



F2 - Five Gait    



Ludger Hofmann  Nufa vom Rappenhof [DE2010263021]  6.07 
Katrin Reinert  Svarthöfði frá Hofi I [IS2010177785]  6.03 
Nicole Rubel-Leibold  Þröstur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2010182573]  5.97 
Juliane Schmid  Píla vom Dreisbach [DE2012263513]  5.93 
Isabelle Füchtenschnieder  Dreyri vom Trifels [DE2009141159]  5.87 
Carolin Besser  Ábót frá Ármóti [IS2010286140]  5.73 
Björn Reinert  Snælda vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2008284411]  5.70 
Kristina Scheuffgen  Alda vom Heesberg [DE2012222806]  5.70 
Elias Thorhallson  Kurr frá Koltursey [IS2012180378]  5.63 
Olivia Ritschel  Hryðja von Heidmoor [DE2011222862]  5.63 
Caroline Mongin  Skýfaxi von der Mandelbach [DE2006163361]  5.60 
Katja Kleer  Skír vom Brock [DE2010241103]  5.57 
Petra Reinert  Hera frá Unnarholti [IS2008288429]  5.57 
Lisa Sachs  Eiða frá Vísindahofi [IS2009201194]  5.53 
Anke Wirtz  Hjalti von Áladís [DE2007122042]  5.53 
Miriam Stumpp  Andskoti frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2010135471]  5.47 
Alina Frank  Hilmar vom Bartenstein [DE2006163719]  5.30 
Marleen Stühler  Fagri-Blakkur frá Neðra-Ási [IS2012158266]  5.27 
Lena Gessner  Fjalla vom Nahetal [DE2008251849]  5.20 
Nadja Waechter  Skloti vom Stetzerhof [DE2001163824]  5.13 
Katja Honnefeller  Djákni frá Skriðu [IS2008165306]  5.10 
Alina Burchert  Taktur vom Birkenhof [DE2010143160]  5.10 
Milena Frische  Georg von Hof Osterkamp [DE2010134781]  5.07 
Theresa Kleer  Blaeckur von Kleers Hof [DE2011110071]  5.03 
Melanie Meier  Hermes vom Erichshof [DE2008134251]  5.03 
Annika Traber  Frami vom Lichtenberg [DE2011110902]  4.97 
Eva Schleicher  Ylfa vom Rebberg [DE2010210984]  4.90 
Fabienne Kleiser  Hending von Ásgard [DE2006210697]  4.87 
Marit Scheen  Ræna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]  4.87 
Julia Benninghoven  Skjanni vom Brandenbüsch [DE2002143805]  4.77 
Elias Thorhallson  Hildingur frá Bergi [IS2010137336]  4.63 
Franziska Feichtmeier  Marmari frá Bólstað [IS2011184358]  4.60 
Céline Schenkelberger  Mána vom Móarbær [DE2010243133]  4.37 
Oona Auer  Rúnar von Vingardur [DE2009173196]  4.37 
Franziska Speicher  Eglon vom Nahetal [DE2011151776]  4.30 
Marc Linder  Fönix von der Krähenweide [AT2001140732]  4.07 
Paulina Pantner  Fríða frá Mið-Seli [IS2006286648]  4.03 
Stefanie Görtzen  Dalvar frá Dalsmynni [IS2002188617]  3.87 
Daniela Duchert  Vitund frá Votmúla 1 [IS2007287603]  3.77 
Laura Baum  Álfadís vom Heinegarten [DE2011263355]  3.57 
Fabienne Hinkel  Fenja vom Otzberg [DE2006263055]  3.57 
Cosima Stegner  Tjaldur vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2009151186]  3.33 
Luana Zawadzki  Elding vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2004251313]  3.30 
Cosima Mieger  Simba vom Moseltal [DE2012151346]  3.10 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Vicky Eggertsson  Salvör vom Lindenhof [DE2006241246]  8.59 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Dynfari frá Steinnesi [IS2006156290]  8.58 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Besti frá Upphafi [IS2009101370]  8.34 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Styrla fra Skarstad [NO2008211215]  8.00 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Amor frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2011181118]  6.46 
Silke Feuchthofen  Vaska vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2007263655]  6.13 
Lisa Drath  Byr frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2012184883]  6.04 
Christopher Weiss  Týra frá Dalvík [IS2006265095]  5.92 
Horst Klinghart  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  5.71 
Isabelle Füchtenschnieder  Gandálfur vom Uhlenhof [DE2008122164]  5.54 
Marit Scheen  Ræna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]  5.21 
Bettina Muscheidt  Skrugga vom Wiesenhof [DE2000210126]  5.00 
Steffi Plattner  Ísleifur vom Lipperthof [DE2006184133]  4.92 
Gina Sophia Völkl  Sámur frá Árbakka [IS2002186706]  4.79 
Katja Kleer  Skír vom Brock [DE2010241103]  4.54 
Paula Bock  Sindri von Glashütte [DE2009134111]  4.00 
Katrin Reinert  Nói vom Mönchhof [DE2006173027]  3.71 
Björn Reinert  Snælda vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2008284411]  3.67 
Sigurður Narfi Birgisson  Gustur frá Syðri-Hofdölum [IS2004158540]  3.50 
Alina Frank  Hending vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2007284855]  3.34 
Laura Baum  Álfadís vom Heinegarten [DE2011263355]  3.21 
Petra Reinert  Hera frá Unnarholti [IS2008288429]  3.04 
Willi Becker  Fjarkadís frá Austurkoti [IS2008282655]  2.84 
Miriam Schäffer  Vesæld von der Wolfstränke [DE2006243461]  2.71 
Claudia König  Hólmar frá Akureyri [IS2006165825]  2.71 
Fabienne Kleiser  Hending von Ásgard [DE2006210697]  2.67 
Miriam Stumpp  Andskoti frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2010135471]  2.25 
Juliane Schmid  Píla vom Dreisbach [DE2012263513]  1.92 
Irma Schortinghuis  Heljar frá Strandhólum [NL2009100232]  1.67 
Janine Zeh  Angi von Kramersbruch [DE1994143795]  1.34 
Fabienne Hinkel  Fenja vom Otzberg [DE2006263055]  0.34 
Lena Gessner  Fjalla vom Nahetal [DE2008251849]  0.17 
Marc Linder  Fönix von der Krähenweide [AT2001140732]  0.00 
Cosima Mieger  Simba vom Moseltal [DE2012151346]  0.00 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Bergþór Eggertsson  Besti frá Upphafi [IS2009101370]  21.96" 
Roman Spieler  Þórdís frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2006286999]  22.23" 
Sigurður Narfi Birgisson  Gustur frá Syðri-Hofdölum [IS2004158540]  22.54" 
Markus Albrecht Schoch  Kóngur frá Lækjamóti [IS2002155124]  22.59" 
Katrin Reinert  Nói vom Mönchhof [DE2006173027]  22.92" 
Sigurður Narfi Birgisson  Argur fra Gavnholt [DK2011100982]  23.00" 
Steffi Plattner  Ísleifur vom Lipperthof [DE2006184133]  23.02" 
Isabelle Füchtenschnieder  Gandálfur vom Uhlenhof [DE2008122164]  24.18" 
Marjolein Strikkers  Spjót frá Fitjum [NL2001200056]  24.38" 
Sigurður Marinusson  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  24.52" 
Diddi Sigurbjörnsson  Dalvar frá Horni I [IS2006177274]  24.69" 
Janine Zeh  Angi von Kramersbruch [DE1994143795]  24.93" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Steffi Plattner  Ísleifur vom Lipperthof [DE2006184133]  7.65" 
Roman Spieler  Þórdís frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2006286999]  7.90" 
Sigurður Marinusson  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  7.92" 
Diddi Sigurbjörnsson  Dalvar frá Horni I [IS2006177274]  8.07" 
Katrin Reinert  Nói vom Mönchhof [DE2006173027]  8.16" 
Bettina Muscheidt  Skrugga vom Wiesenhof [DE2000210126]  8.37" 
Isabelle Füchtenschnieder  Gandálfur vom Uhlenhof [DE2008122164]  8.56" 
Alina Frank  Hending vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2007284855]  8.56" 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Hafliði frá Hólaborg [IS2011182371]  8.58" 
Christopher Weiss  Týra frá Dalvík [IS2006265095]  8.70" 
Willi Becker  Fjarkadís frá Austurkoti [IS2008282655]  8.95" 
Miriam Schäffer  Vesæld von der Wolfstränke [DE2006243461]  9.43" 
Janine Zeh  Angi von Kramersbruch [DE1994143795]  9.43" 
Fabienne Kleiser  Hending von Ásgard [DE2006210697]  9.90" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Horst Klinghart  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  15.31" 
Viola Langer  Vaskur vom Schlossblick [CH2009102425]  16.29" 
Alina Frank  Hending vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2007284855]  16.35" 
Willi Becker  Fjarkadís frá Austurkoti [IS2008282655]  16.79" 
Björn Reinert  Snælda vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2008284411]  16.94" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Alexandra Baab, Ann Winter, Birgit Quasnitschka, Katharina Konter, Lutz Lesener, Markus Karrer, Sophie Kovac, Stefan Hackauf

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 11-Jan-2020 15:54:11 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse