FEIF WorldRanking
Results of OSI Lingen 2019 (WR) - Lingen (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 16-May - 19-May-2019



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Karly Zingsheim  Náttrún vom Forstwald [DE2009244478]  8.57 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  7.53 
Shirin Geier  Prins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]  7.27 
Karly Zingsheim  Jarl frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS2009165220]  7.27 
Lea Brill  Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]  7.07 
Franziska Mueser  Spölur frá Njarðvík [IS2006125765]  6.97 
Gerd Flender  Sykur fra Kvistli [NO2008104323]  6.80 
Lucie Maxheimer  Snorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]  6.80 
Marie Hollstein  Stormur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2008187802]  6.80 
Styrmir Árnason  Eldur frá Köldukinn [IS2006186882]  6.80 
Martin Rønnestad  Sökkull frá Dalbæ [IS2009187726]  6.67 
Hannah Abeln-Korves  Isingur vom Bergischen Land [DE2001143334]  6.63 
Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff  Tign vom Röschbacherhof [DE1999208682]  6.50 
Leonie Hoppe  Hekla vom Kronshof II [DE2010234230]  6.50 
Nora Klaas  Muggur fra Rydbjerg [DK2008108883]  6.37 
Húni Hilmarsson  Gjafar von Aegidienberg [DE2004143392]  6.33 
Marleen Stühler  Helgi vom Berghof [DE2008184553]  6.33 
Hannah Abeln-Korves  Klakkur vom Kronshof II [DE2012134043]  6.00 
Mark Timmerman  Koljóna von Bombeck [DE2007241181]  5.90 



T2 - Tölt    



Jolly Schrenk  Glæsir von Gut Wertheim [DE2007141621]  8.80 
Dörte Mitgau  Jarl vom Schloss Nienover [DE2008143129]  8.03 
Nils Christian Larsen  Ísbjörn vom Schloss Nienover [DE2007143813]  8.00 
Catherina Müller  Fiskur vom Petersberg [DE2005143161]  7.90 
Lucie Leuze  Valsi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2007134942]  7.60 
Julie Christiansen  Stormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]  7.57 
Yoni Blom  Bjartur frá Aquadraat [NL2006100042]  7.23 
Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  7.13 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Örn Þór frá Syðra-Velli [IS2009182812]  7.13 
Andreas Trappe  Bragi frá Austurkoti [IS2005182650]  7.10 
Lilja Thordarson  Sómi frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2008165004]  7.00 
Eric Winkler  Smári vom Lindenhof [DE2009141801]  6.97 
Ilke Lucas  Sólon vom Lucahof [DE2010135494]  6.97 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Þráður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2008184553]  6.93 
Styrmir Árnason  Gandur frá Garðsá [IS2005165871]  6.90 
Stephan Michel  Hafþór frá Sólvangi [IS2005182282]  6.87 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Bliki frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2008164494]  6.80 
Arja Schuurmans  Lugh von der Osterhöll [DE2009151140]  6.80 
Vera Weber  Hamur von Federath [DE2008143106]  6.77 
Silke Feuchthofen  Vaska vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2007263655]  6.73 
Sophie Veltmann  Vígur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2004101026]  6.70 
Lisa Leereveld  Djorn frá Nýttland [NL2010100093]  6.70 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Dimmi vom Moarschusterhof [DE2007184939]  6.70 
Desiree Benyr  Svala frá Árseli [IS2010286870]  6.63 
Frederike Spude  Geir frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS2007187833]  6.57 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.53 
Jennifer Melville  Feykir frá Ey I [IS2008184726]  6.53 
Jasmine Stauffer  Stirnir fra Grundet Hus [DK2008102856]  6.50 
Ralf Wohllaib  Dynur von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2004141825]  6.50 
Katharina Konter  Assa frá Kóngsbakka [IS2009237241]  6.43 
Charlotte Seraina Hütter  Hátindur vom Blocksberg 2 [DE2005122079]  6.43 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  6.37 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  6.30 
Willi Becker  Smári frá Hvoli [IS2007182012]  6.17 
Heinz Pinsdorf  Ás frá Vísindahofi [IS2007101194]  5.87 
Marlene Feldt  Samúel vom Lindenhof [DE2009141667]  5.27 



T3 - Tölt    



Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Veisla frá Ármóti [IS2010286133]  6.77 
Catherina Müller  Venja von Dahrenholt [DE2005222964]  6.67 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Prinsessa van ´t Slingerbos [NL2011200065]  6.63 
Alice Oberle  Blakkur frá Hrólfsstaðahelli [IS2006186803]  6.43 
Martin Rønnestad  Aragorn frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2008181813]  6.40 
Odette Nijssen  Hjarrandi frá Aldenghoor [NL2009100153]  6.37 
Dieter Becker  Narfi vom Panoramahof [AT2007120781]  6.30 
Marleen Stühler  Fagri-Blakkur frá Neðra-Ási [IS2012158266]  6.27 
Inga Trottenberg  Gídeon vom Störtal [DE2008122359]  6.23 
Frederike Spude  Dans von der Creeksidefarm [DE2008184789]  6.20 
Christian Simmer  Thor vom Graubachhof [DE2011163377]  6.20 
Maxime Mijnlieff  Eldur frá Miðsitju [IS2006158847]  6.17 
Yves Van Peteghem  Sleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]  6.07 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Álfasveinn frá Kolsholti 2 [IS2010187694]  6.00 
Ilke Lucas  Ás Eyfjörð frá Bakka [IS2008165035]  5.87 
Annette Durand  Njáll frá Friðheimum [IS2004188439]  5.83 
Katharina Hardt  Átta frá Grafarkoti [IS2009255415]  5.83 
Celine Thesen  Skeld vom Roßwäldchen [DE2011141986]  5.80 
Kurt Radan  Ímir vom Kronshof [DE2011134065]  5.77 
Leonie Gnad  Tóbías frá Hamarsey [IS2007182312]  5.77 
Nelly Himschoot  Hrönn vom Hochwaldhof [DE2010251172]  5.73 
Fanny Meissnitzer  Fagra fra Vinkærgård [DK2010201178]  5.70 
Stefanie Lüken  Glóa von Neerhauk [DE2007235356]  5.67 
Saar Veneman  Visna van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007200063]  5.63 
Anna Heidrich  Líam von Hof Osterkamp [DE2007134883]  5.60 
Saar Veneman  Sólfinnur van de Noorderzon [NL2011100225]  5.57 
Paulina Schulze-Berndt  Lýsir vom Meiersberg [DE2011110352]  5.57 
Laura Löhrer  Blakkur vom Mühlenberg [DE2006143412]  5.53 
Lea Schneider  Kveikur von Ellenbach [DE2001163744]  5.50 
Marlena Sander  Lukka frá Miðsitju [IS2006258840]  5.50 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Fáni frá Waldthorst [NL2012100192]  5.50 
Svenja Hohlwein  Svarta-Perla frá Borg [IS2012281208]  5.50 
Anjo Blom  Gráni van de Logtenburg [NL2006100051]  5.47 
Lena Wehmeyer  Vaki vom Brock [DE2009141187]  5.40 
Yvonne Sombrofsky  Hrafn von Dalum [DE2007135239]  5.40 
Stijn Rottiers  Dugur frá Skriðu [IS2008165305]  5.40 
Hannah Stolz  Jarl von Smalland [DE2008141713]  5.37 
Indra Strodt  Máni frá Hrafnkelsstöðum [IS2012136873]  5.30 
Sina Günther  Fjörður vom Erichshof [DE2007234617]  5.13 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Fönix von Berlar [DE2011141855]  5.03 
Martina Von Hagke-Kox  Melrós von Wilhelmstein [DE2007234328]  4.70 
Sophia Löhrer  Perla vom Pescherhof [DE2010243516]  4.50 



T4 - Tölt    



Anne-Lene Holm  Náttar fra Slippen [DK2012100451]  6.93 
Johanna Beuk  Djásn frá Vesturkoti [IS2012287115]  6.73 
Diddi Sigurbjörnsson  Harka frá Hamarsey [IS2009282313]  6.67 
Shirin Geier  Randver vom Klief [DE2012144416]  6.67 
Styrmir Árnason  Kör fra Ytterbø [NO2009208101]  6.57 
Philip Fricke  Freyþór frá Ásbrú [IS2006181381]  6.53 
Flora Kröner  Örvar vom Grawinkel [DE2010141208]  6.40 
Anna Brüggemann  Gáski frá Hvoli [IS2008182013]  6.37 
Yves Van Peteghem  Stirnir frá Ferjubakka 3 [IS2010136142]  6.33 
Christiane Peters-Habig  Steinar von Dalum [DE2005135481]  6.27 
Ulrike Ripperda  Hjartan van ´t Hanenland [NL2008100020]  6.10 
Lea Schneider  Kraftur vom Kranichtal [DE2007122115]  6.10 
Kati Dee-Schopmeyer  Bessi frá Laugarbökkum [IS2008187644]  6.07 
Ariadne Bakels-Rüthlein  Tindra von Hof Gladur [DE2011241067]  6.07 
Emily Schomaker  Uggi frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2003186831]  5.97 
Eva-Maria Wöste  Breyting vom Lindenhof [DE2009241806]  5.97 
Anna Brüggemann  Hafberg frá Hólum [IS2012187262]  5.97 
Ralf Wohllaib  Lara von Borbeck [DE2009241701]  5.93 
Helen Buchwald  Álfasteinn vom Barghof [DE2009122950]  5.87 
Philip Fricke  Þór (Thor) von Spiessenhof [DE2004143068]  5.83 
Sina Braun  Kría von Arula [DE2005243283]  5.73 
Odette Nijssen  Stígur von Oberauel [DE2008143422]  5.73 
Indra Strodt  Stubbur [DE2007141042]  5.67 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  5.63 
Greta Sydow  Máttur von Jóreykur [DE2002122044]  5.63 
Heike Decker  Svali [DE2009135563]  5.63 
Marlena Sander  Sólbráð frá Miðsitju [IS2010258840]  5.50 
Julia Linse  Sokka von Kummerfeld [DE2011210120]  5.37 
Hannah Sydow  Sprækur vom Lindenhof [DE2008141222]  5.27 
Lotta Willenbrock  Trölli von Berlar [DE2002141108]  5.17 
Lena Mönnich  Globus von Hesta-Kykki [DE2013135269]  5.07 
Svenja Lesener  Samba vom Mæbach [DE2010234312]  5.07 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Herdís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2010200139]  5.03 
Sophie Sommer  Baltasar fra Frón [DK2008100187]  4.83 
Freija Thye  Elfa-Freyja von Fürstenbrunn [AT2011270864]  4.77 
Mike Van Engelen  Ernir frá Malou [BE2005101566]  0.00 



V1 - Four Gait    



Jolly Schrenk  Glæsir von Gut Wertheim [DE2007141621]  7.70 
Karly Zingsheim  Náttrún vom Forstwald [DE2009244478]  7.33 
Catherina Müller  Fiskur vom Petersberg [DE2005143161]  7.13 
Marleen Stühler  Helgi vom Berghof [DE2008184553]  7.00 
Martin Rønnestad  Sökkull frá Dalbæ [IS2009187726]  6.90 
Johanna Beuk  Tígull vom Kronshof [DE2002134221]  6.90 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  6.90 
Lena Maxheimer  Bikar frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2011157592]  6.87 
Lucie Leuze  Valsi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2007134942]  6.80 
Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff  Tign vom Röschbacherhof [DE1999208682]  6.80 
Franziska Mueser  Spölur frá Njarðvík [IS2006125765]  6.70 
Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  6.67 
Katrin Reinert  Ás von Kirschgartshausen [DE2007151130]  6.63 
Lea Brill  Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]  6.50 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Prinsessa van ´t Slingerbos [NL2011200065]  6.47 
Mark Timmerman  Koljóna von Bombeck [DE2007241181]  6.43 
Ilke Lucas  Sólon vom Lucahof [DE2010135494]  6.30 
Katharina Konter  Assa frá Kóngsbakka [IS2009237241]  6.27 
Charlotte Seraina Hütter  Hátindur vom Blocksberg 2 [DE2005122079]  6.20 
Nora Klaas  Muggur fra Rydbjerg [DK2008108883]  6.20 
Sophie Veltmann  Vígur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2004101026]  6.20 
Odette Nijssen  Hjarrandi frá Aldenghoor [NL2009100153]  6.17 
Marlene Feldt  Samúel vom Lindenhof [DE2009141667]  6.17 
Marie Hollstein  Stormur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2008187802]  6.13 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Depill frá Helluvaði [IS2011186233]  6.10 
Frederike Spude  Dans von der Creeksidefarm [DE2008184789]  6.10 
Teresa Schmelter  Sprengja frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006276173]  6.03 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  5.87 



V2 - Four Gait    



Yoni Blom  Bjartur frá Aquadraat [NL2006100042]  6.80 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Örn Þór frá Syðra-Velli [IS2009182812]  6.47 
Styrmir Árnason  Gandur frá Garðsá [IS2005165871]  6.33 
Alice Oberle  Blakkur frá Hrólfsstaðahelli [IS2006186803]  6.30 
Anne-Lene Holm  Náttar fra Slippen [DK2012100451]  6.27 
Lilja Thordarson  Sómi frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2008165004]  6.23 
Hannah Abeln-Korves  Klakkur vom Kronshof II [DE2012134043]  6.13 
Nils Christian Larsen  Eldur frá Einhamri 2 [IS2010135064]  6.13 
Yves Van Peteghem  Sleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]  6.10 
Catherina Müller  Venja von Dahrenholt [DE2005222964]  6.10 
Lisa Dickmänken  Gelmir vom Lindenhof [DE2011141961]  6.10 
Lucie Leuze  Stjarni frá Stokkalæk [IS2008186203]  6.10 
Húni Hilmarsson  Gjafar von Aegidienberg [DE2004143392]  6.00 
Stefanie Lüken  Glóa von Neerhauk [DE2007235356]  6.00 
Laura Steffens  Valur fra Skyttegården [DK2010100299]  6.00 
Leonie Gnad  Tóbías frá Hamarsey [IS2007182312]  6.00 
Shirin Geier  Gröm frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2012276177]  5.97 
Isabelle Lagemann  Garpur frá Strandarhöfði [IS1998184716]  5.97 
Ariadne Bakels-Rüthlein  Tindra von Hof Gladur [DE2011241067]  5.97 
Diddi Sigurbjörnsson  Harka frá Hamarsey [IS2009282313]  5.93 
Hannah Stolz  Jarl von Smalland [DE2008141713]  5.93 
Stijn Rottiers  Dugur frá Skriðu [IS2008165305]  5.93 
Sina Günther  Þór von Steinforth [DE2008134166]  5.90 
Jasmine Stauffer  Stirnir fra Grundet Hus [DK2008102856]  5.90 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  5.90 
Anna Heidrich  Líam von Hof Osterkamp [DE2007134883]  5.90 
Desiree Benyr  Svala frá Árseli [IS2010286870]  5.90 
Christian Simmer  Thor vom Graubachhof [DE2011163377]  5.87 
Hannah Schröder  Segull fra Tjenergården [DK1998101381]  5.87 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Fáni frá Waldthorst [NL2012100192]  5.87 
Nelly Himschoot  Hrönn vom Hochwaldhof [DE2010251172]  5.87 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Veisla frá Ármóti [IS2010286133]  5.83 
Laura Löhrer  Blakkur vom Mühlenberg [DE2006143412]  5.83 
Emily Schomaker  Uggi frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2003186831]  5.80 
Annette Durand  Njáll frá Friðheimum [IS2004188439]  5.80 
Marlena Sander  Lukka frá Miðsitju [IS2006258840]  5.80 
Anjo Blom  Gráni van de Logtenburg [NL2006100051]  5.73 
Lea Schneider  Kveikur von Ellenbach [DE2001163744]  5.67 
Paulina Schulze-Berndt  Lýsir vom Meiersberg [DE2011110352]  5.67 
Maike Morbach  Lúðvík frá Hvammi [IS2012187045]  5.63 
Kati Dee-Schopmeyer  Bessi frá Laugarbökkum [IS2008187644]  5.63 
Hannah Sydow  Sprækur vom Lindenhof [DE2008141222]  5.63 
Indra Strodt  Máni frá Hrafnkelsstöðum [IS2012136873]  5.63 
Kurt Radan  Ímir vom Kronshof [DE2011134065]  5.60 
Celine Thesen  Skeld vom Roßwäldchen [DE2011141986]  5.60 
Lena Wehmeyer  Vaki vom Brock [DE2009141187]  5.57 
Yvonne Sombrofsky  Hrafn von Dalum [DE2007135239]  5.53 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Álfasveinn frá Kolsholti 2 [IS2010187694]  5.53 
Julia Linse  Sokka von Kummerfeld [DE2011210120]  5.53 
Charlotte Mack  Ási von der Igelsburg [DE2007163775]  5.37 
Saar Veneman  Visna van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007200063]  5.37 
Svenja Hohlwein  Svarta-Perla frá Borg [IS2012281208]  5.33 
Indra Strodt  Stubbur [DE2007141042]  5.33 
Maxima Klein  Tinna vom Klief [DE2010243682]  5.10 
Greta Sydow  Máttur von Jóreykur [DE2002122044]  5.07 
Christiane Peters-Habig  Steinar von Dalum [DE2005135481]  5.03 
Sina Braun  Kría von Arula [DE2005243283]  4.97 
Catharina Bünker  Tjaldur von Wesel [DE2005135461]  4.93 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Fönix von Berlar [DE2011141855]  4.90 
Maike Korves  Saphira vom Lindenhof [DE2011241953]  4.80 
Martina Von Hagke-Kox  Melrós von Wilhelmstein [DE2007234328]  4.73 



F1 - Five Gait    



Heinz Pinsdorf  Ás frá Vísindahofi [IS2007101194]  6.73 
Tom Buijtelaar  Hausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126]  6.70 
Silke Feuchthofen  Vaska vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2007263655]  6.67 
Katrin Reinert  Oddur frá Breiðholti í Flóa [IS2007187686]  6.60 
Clara Friedrich  Hausti frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2007156419]  6.60 
Anne-Lene Holm  Seifur frá Oddhóli [IS2000186066]  6.53 
Catherina Müller  Farsæl vom Petersberg [DE2010243244]  6.53 
Julie Christiansen  Gulltoppur frá Stað [IS2012125694]  6.50 
Lilja Thordarson  Skúli frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2011186757]  6.47 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  6.43 
Bas Cornielje  Víðir frá Smáhúsum [NL2011100064]  6.40 
Leonie Hoppe  Hekla vom Kronshof II [DE2010234230]  6.37 
Lilja Thordarson  Eldur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2012186755]  6.37 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Þráður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2008184553]  6.33 
Karly Zingsheim  Jarl frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS2009165220]  6.33 
Inga Trottenberg  Gídeon vom Störtal [DE2008122359]  6.30 
Clara Friedrich  Bragi frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2009186955]  6.27 
Nadja Wohllaib  Ljóri in der Birk [DE2008143880]  6.27 
Eric Winkler  Smári vom Lindenhof [DE2009141801]  6.20 
Sina Günther  Gear von der Igelsburg [DE2010163414]  6.17 
Christiane Peters-Habig  Vakur vom Lindenhof [DE2002141344]  6.13 
Irma Schortinghuis  Heljar frá Strandhólum [NL2009100232]  6.00 
Willi Becker  Smári frá Hvoli [IS2007182012]  6.00 
Ralf Wohllaib  Dynur von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2004141825]  5.73 
Marleen Stühler  Biskup frá Fossi [IS2009188663]  5.63 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Dimmi vom Moarschusterhof [DE2007184939]  5.63 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  5.63 
Freija Thye  Elfa-Freyja von Fürstenbrunn [AT2011270864]  5.60 
Viktoria Große  Elja vom Hollerbusch [DE2008257192]  5.50 
Flora Kröner  Örvar vom Grawinkel [DE2010141208]  5.27 
Styrmir Árnason  Kör fra Ytterbø [NO2009208101]  5.23 



F2 - Five Gait    



Nils Christian Larsen  Kilja frá Grindavík [IS2007225698]  6.67 
Johanna Beuk  Djásn frá Vesturkoti [IS2012287115]  6.53 
Maxime Mijnlieff  Eldur frá Miðsitju [IS2006158847]  6.50 
Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Ballerína frá Íbishóli [IS2005257687]  6.10 
Marlena Evers  Gæska frá Steinnesi [IS2007256298]  6.07 
Martin Rønnestad  Sveinn fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2006107906]  6.07 
Laura Enderes  Fannar von der Elschenau [DE2010163386]  6.07 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Jóna vom Kronshof [DE2011234048]  6.07 
Patricia Grolig  Svikahrappur frá Borgarnesi [IS2007136679]  6.00 
Lea Schneider  Kraftur vom Kranichtal [DE2007122115]  5.93 
Anna Brüggemann  Hafberg frá Hólum [IS2012187262]  5.93 
Frederike Spude  Geir frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS2007187833]  5.93 
Heike Decker  Svali [DE2009135563]  5.90 
Katrin Reinert  Svarthöfði frá Hofi I [IS2010177785]  5.80 
Toke Van Branteghem  Glaumur frá Jarðbrú [IS2009165338]  5.80 
Rena Holthaus-Bosma  Seifur frá Hrauni [IS2010182048]  5.73 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  5.67 
Simone Klockenbusch  Reddi von Oberbilstein [DE1996143431]  5.60 
Julia Riedel  Hjörtur [DE2006173347]  5.57 
Philip Fricke  Freyþór frá Ásbrú [IS2006181381]  5.43 
Hannah Stolz  Örk frá Grund 2 [IS2003275528]  5.17 
Dieter Becker  Glæsa vom Akazienhof [DE2008263581]  5.13 
Fabian Schrader  Ríkarður von Oel Stede [DE2012134234]  5.13 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Herdís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2010200139]  5.03 
Juliet Ten Bokum  Þórjón frá Krá [NL2011100093]  5.03 
Katharina Schönauer  Fagur frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2008158041]  5.03 
Helen Buchwald  Álfasteinn vom Barghof [DE2009122950]  4.93 
Yves Van Peteghem  Stirnir frá Ferjubakka 3 [IS2010136142]  4.87 
Juliet Ten Bokum  Þórarinn frá Krá [NL2012100063]  4.77 
Vera Weber  Hamur von Federath [DE2008143106]  4.53 
Lucca Schopmeyer  Eilíf frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2009264486]  4.27 
Sophie Sommer  Baltasar fra Frón [DK2008100187]  4.13 
Saar Veneman  Sólfinnur van de Noorderzon [NL2011100225]  4.03 
Lotta Willenbrock  Trölli von Berlar [DE2002141108]  3.93 
Fabian Schrader  Brella vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2005251175]  3.87 
Stella Timmerman  Gró frá Fléttuvöllum [NL2010200023]  3.50 
Ariane Fiedler  Kolrassa vom Lichtenberg [DE2011210895]  3.30 
Marieke De Regt-Saar  Glæsir vom Uhlenhof [DE2010122082]  2.90 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Styrla fra Skarstad [NO2008211215]  8.16 
Svenja Braun  Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]  8.13 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  8.08 
Viktoria Große  Krummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]  7.92 
Styrmir Árnason  Hamur II vom Schloßberg [DE2009163487]  7.75 
Lena Becker  Bringa frá Brautarholti [IS2005237638]  7.59 
Anne-Lene Holm  Seifur frá Oddhóli [IS2000186066]  7.59 
Melanie Müller-DE  Ópal fra Teland [NO2007110216]  7.58 
Marie Hollstein  Grákolla vom Büskerhook [DE2007263218]  7.46 
Karly Zingsheim  Jarl frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS2009165220]  7.00 
Franka Struik  Hörður [DE2002143629]  6.79 
Laura Enderes  Fannar von der Elschenau [DE2010163386]  6.63 
Heinz Pinsdorf  Ás frá Vísindahofi [IS2007101194]  6.50 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  6.46 
Leonie Gnad  Bliðka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2004251216]  6.25 
Dieter Becker  Gulla frá Grjóteyri [IS2008225127]  5.96 
Viktoria Große  Elja vom Hollerbusch [DE2008257192]  5.96 
Silke Feuchthofen  Vaska vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2007263655]  5.79 
Simone Klockenbusch  Reddi von Oberbilstein [DE1996143431]  5.79 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  5.71 
Tom Buijtelaar  Hausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126]  5.54 
Horst Klinghart  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  5.46 
Patricia Grolig  Svikahrappur frá Borgarnesi [IS2007136679]  5.46 
Freija Thye  Elfa-Freyja von Fürstenbrunn [AT2011270864]  5.08 
Rena Holthaus-Bosma  Seifur frá Hrauni [IS2010182048]  5.04 
Katharina Schönauer  Fagur frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2008158041]  4.59 
Indra Strodt  Fenja [DE2004235176]  4.46 
Catherina Müller  Farsæl vom Petersberg [DE2010243244]  4.38 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  4.04 
Katrin Reinert  Nói vom Mönchhof [DE2006173027]  3.92 
Julie Christiansen  Gulltoppur frá Stað [IS2012125694]  3.79 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Herdís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2010200139]  3.75 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  3.55 
Stella Timmerman  Álfadís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2009200123]  3.42 
Irma Schortinghuis  Heljar frá Strandhólum [NL2009100232]  3.29 
Laura Richters  Óður frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2012136131]  3.04 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  2.96 
Christiane Peters-Habig  Vakur vom Lindenhof [DE2002141344]  2.96 
Flora Kröner  Örvar vom Grawinkel [DE2010141208]  2.96 
Vera Weber  Metingur frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2000135465]  2.88 
Ronja Klein  Tónn vom Ilpetal [DE2011141420]  2.84 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Dimmi vom Moarschusterhof [DE2007184939]  2.50 
Julia Riedel  Hjörtur [DE2006173347]  2.25 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  1.71 
Styrmir Árnason  Kör fra Ytterbø [NO2009208101]  1.59 
Martin Skovsende  Ljómi von der Elschenau [DE2001109678]  1.17 
Marlena Evers  Gæska frá Steinnesi [IS2007256298]  1.00 
Ariane Fiedler  Kolrassa vom Lichtenberg [DE2011210895]  0.34 
Hannah Stolz  Örk frá Grund 2 [IS2003275528]  0.29 
Christian Simmer  Narfi vom Forstwald [DE2010143576]  0.00 
Lilja Thordarson  Eldur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2012186755]  0.00 
Philip Fricke  Freyþór frá Ásbrú [IS2006181381]  0.00 
Sophie Sommer  Baltasar fra Frón [DK2008100187]  0.00 
Willi Becker  Fjarkadís frá Austurkoti [IS2008282655]  0.00 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Melanie Müller-DE  Ópal fra Teland [NO2007110216]  22.27" 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  22.71" 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  22.92" 
Stephan Michel  Gellir frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007157034]  23.04" 
Viktoria Große  Krummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]  23.13" 
Svenja Braun  Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]  23.15" 
Heinz Pinsdorf  Pegasus vom Klausenberg [DE2002143235]  23.19" 
Styrmir Árnason  Hamur II vom Schloßberg [DE2009163487]  23.26" 
Lena Becker  Bringa frá Brautarholti [IS2005237638]  23.53" 
Vera Weber  Metingur frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2000135465]  23.56" 
Marjolein Strikkers  Spjót frá Fitjum [NL2001200056]  23.73" 
Ingrid Ranzijn  Snerpa frá Naustum III [IS2005265488]  23.73" 
Leonie Gnad  Bliðka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2004251216]  23.94" 
Martin Skovsende  Ljómi von der Elschenau [DE2001109678]  24.05" 
Mike Van Engelen  Zelda frá Sörlatungu [IS2001281773]  24.06" 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  24.84" 
Sigurður Marinusson  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  25.01" 
Diddi Sigurbjörnsson  Dalvar frá Horni I [IS2006177274]  25.24" 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  25.67" 
Indra Strodt  Fenja [DE2004235176]  26.62" 
Stella Timmerman  Álfadís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2009200123]  26.96" 
Bettina Muscheidt  Skrugga vom Wiesenhof [DE2000210126]  26.97" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Styrmir Árnason  Hamur II vom Schloßberg [DE2009163487]  7.66" 
Svenja Braun  Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]  7.75" 
Viktoria Große  Krummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]  7.82" 
Vera Weber  Metingur frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2000135465]  7.84" 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  7.92" 
Melanie Müller-DE  Ópal fra Teland [NO2007110216]  8.01" 
Heinz Pinsdorf  Pegasus vom Klausenberg [DE2002143235]  8.09" 
Mike Van Engelen  Zelda frá Sörlatungu [IS2001281773]  8.10" 
Viktoria Große  Elja vom Hollerbusch [DE2008257192]  8.12" 
Diddi Sigurbjörnsson  Dalvar frá Horni I [IS2006177274]  8.12" 
Lena Becker  Bringa frá Brautarholti [IS2005237638]  8.17" 
Charlotte White  Elja vom Waldhof [DE2003243076]  8.28" 
Sigurður Marinusson  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  8.28" 
Ingrid Ranzijn  Snerpa frá Naustum III [IS2005265488]  8.46" 
Marie Hollstein  Grákolla vom Büskerhook [DE2007263218]  8.52" 
Húni Hilmarsson  Magni frá Snjallsteinshöfða 1 [IS2006186713]  8.55" 
Franka Struik  Hörður [DE2002143629]  8.56" 
Laura Enderes  Fannar von der Elschenau [DE2010163386]  8.64" 
Stephan Michel  Gellir frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007157034]  8.64" 
Katrin Reinert  Nói vom Mönchhof [DE2006173027]  8.65" 
Ronja Klein  Tónn vom Ilpetal [DE2011141420]  8.66" 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Hafliði frá Hólaborg [IS2011182371]  8.69" 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  8.83" 
Marjolein Strikkers  Spjót frá Fitjum [NL2001200056]  8.87" 
Indra Strodt  Fenja [DE2004235176]  9.08" 
Willi Becker  Fjarkadís frá Austurkoti [IS2008282655]  9.21" 
Dieter Becker  Gulla frá Grjóteyri [IS2008225127]  9.47" 
Katharina Schönauer  Fagur frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2008158041]  9.97" 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Herdís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2010200139]  11.00" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  15.24" 
Katrin Reinert  Nói vom Mönchhof [DE2006173027]  15.80" 
Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Lára frá Hábæ [IS2000286481]  15.87" 
Ronja Klein  Tónn vom Ilpetal [DE2011141420]  15.98" 
Sophie Kovac  Salka vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2005284138]  16.64" 
Horst Klinghart  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  16.81" 
Christian Simmer  Narfi vom Forstwald [DE2010143576]  17.02" 
Dieter Becker  Gulla frá Grjóteyri [IS2008225127]  17.35" 
Willi Becker  Fjarkadís frá Austurkoti [IS2008282655]  17.65" 
Katharina Schönauer  Fagur frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2008158041]  17.78" 
Laura Richters  Óður frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2012136131]  18.30" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Andreas Windsio, Högni Fróðason, Jean-Paul Balz, Lutz Lesener, Nicolai Thye, Stefan Hackauf, Susanne Brengelmann, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 13-Jan-2020 15:52:27 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse