FEIF WorldRanking
Results of OSI Birkenhof 2019 (WR) - Drolshagen (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 09-May - 12-May-2019



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Olivia Ritschel  Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2007186005]  7.83 
Gerd Flender  Sykur fra Kvistli [NO2008104323]  7.20 
Pascale Kugler  Herjólfur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2006182570]  7.00 
Fynn Dustert  Barón vom Panoramahof [AT2011141151]  6.57 
Maxi Wagner  Glodhi vom Guggenberg [DE2008163010]  6.50 
Christina Dittrich  Kjarkur frá Miðkoti [IS2008184625]  6.43 
Linda Weitz  Fjalladis vom Sophienhof [DE2011243733]  6.17 



T2 - Tölt    



Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  7.67 
Gerd Flender  Naskur frá Egilsá [IS2008158956]  7.03 
Ralf Wohllaib  Dynur von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2004141825]  6.90 
Sophia Mühlhause  Rut frá Vatnsenda [IS2011225493]  6.83 
Milena Frische  Herion von Hof Osterkamp [DE2009134799]  6.77 
Olivia Ritschel  Hryðja von Heidmoor [DE2011222862]  6.63 
Charlotte Mainz  Zora Mósa Kandia [NL2006200040]  6.37 
Marina Biedinger  Gráni vom Bergischen Land [DE2002143453]  6.30 
Svenja Rumpf  Björk frá Hofi I [IS2004277785]  6.23 
Naty Müller  Hrafnfinna frá Eylandi [IS2011284087]  5.97 
Charlotte Mainz  Bringa vom Keltenhof [DE2008243485]  5.97 
Janna Nelles  Bjarki vom Veybachhof [DE2008144097]  5.90 
Sina Braun  Kría von Arula [DE2005243283]  5.87 
Maxilie Thulfaut  Höfðingi frá Sælukoti [IS2004181743]  0.00 



T3 - Tölt    



Olivia Ritschel  Eyðir von der Krähenweide [AT2004140093]  7.17 
Mona Leucker  Riddari von Töltmyllan [DE2004143130]  6.43 
Dana Pütz  Vænting vom Heinrichswald [DE2008241223]  6.43 
Silvia Maria Becker  Narfi vom Panoramahof [AT2007120781]  6.43 
Merle Prior  Bylur vom Narzissental [DE2012143940]  6.37 
Jonas Hassel  Hafrós frá Oddhóli [IS2010286056]  6.20 
Mona Leucker  Sæmundur von Töltmyllan [DE2012143437]  6.20 
Susanne Burghardt  Hroki frá Grafarkoti [IS2006155419]  6.13 
Sarah Hensel  Hetja frá Kýrholti [IS2005258432]  6.07 
Celine Thesen  Skeld vom Roßwäldchen [DE2011141986]  5.93 
Daniel Rechten  Sólfari frá Fjórum [NL2009100018]  5.93 
Naomi Straub  Glódís frá Djúpadal [IS2008258762]  5.87 
Tanja Poensgen  Gilla fra Skibsdam [DK2011200772]  5.87 
Torben Weißner  Mysa frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2003257342]  5.83 
Lea Nettelnstrot  Sjóður frá Neðra-Seli [IS2006181111]  5.80 
Helena Schily  Sváfnir frá Geitaskarði [IS2009156820]  5.70 
Denis Weyres  Kólga frá Grund 2 [IS2008275540]  5.70 
Leah Effe  Bleikur von Allenbach [DE2005151855]  5.70 
Marlene Leucker  Svala vom Odinstal [DE2008243857]  5.63 
Mara Euskirchen  Baldur frá Akureyri [IS2010165678]  5.53 
Angelina Horz  Fylkir vom Birkenhof [DE2006143905]  5.50 
Carola Falke  Diddi fra Muldbjerg [DK2002102193]  5.40 
Amelie Schmitz  Gissur [DE2010143358]  5.37 
Lara Weichlein  Skampi vom Lótushof [DE2009134652]  5.37 
Mario Lörwald  Kóngur frá Ármóti [IS2005186132]  5.33 
Joachim Nelles  Gelmir vom Sommerberg [DE2005151012]  5.30 
Lea Nettelnstrot  Pjása vom Guggenberg [DE2007263945]  5.27 
Sophia Zinken  Mökkur von Roderath [DE2010143771]  5.23 
Svenja Hohlwein  Svarta-Perla frá Borg [IS2012281208]  5.20 
Annik Nelles  Oliver fra Tölthestar [DK2009100036]  5.17 
Severin Schneider  Fölskvi vom Wolfsgraben [AT2010121096]  5.17 
Emma Quinke  Rakel frá Hofsstaðaseli [IS2005258535]  5.00 
Carina Maaßen  Svampur-Sveinsson frá Ólafsbergi [IS2003101091]  5.00 
Dagmar Scholl  Strákur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2008134785]  5.00 
Nathalie Martin  Fannar vom Mönchhof [DE2004173428]  4.80 
Runa Borchmeyer  Tindra vom Schnorrenberg [DE2009243295]  4.73 
Denis Weyres  Sörli frá Ósi [IS2013165246]  4.73 
Loredana Marceline Roggatz  Perla frá Austurási [IS2009287574]  4.70 
Ruth Crico  Kveldúlfur frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2012184539]  4.67 
Maren Heidrich  Alvör von Spiessenhof [DE1999243166]  4.63 
Detlef Hohlwein  Skýfaxi frá Mörk [IS2005155976]  4.43 
Lillian Tussinger  Dama vom Schloßberg [DE2009263492]  4.23 



T4 - Tölt    



Ludger Hofmann  Nufa vom Rappenhof [DE2010263021]  6.67 
Anke Quasnitschka  Brynjar vom Hirtenhof [DE2005163351]  6.30 
Karin Jaensch  Rauðdreki vom Brandenbüsch [DE2004143512]  6.17 
Vivien Sigmundsson  Kjarkur vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2013157748]  6.03 
Vivien Sigmundsson  Hlin vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2013257745]  5.93 
Kay Rechten  Allegria vom Guggenberg [DE2002263005]  5.93 
Linda Weitz  Álfkona vom Sophienhof [DE2012243770]  5.90 
Ricarda Wurth  Aron von Burg [DE2007143897]  5.87 
Leonie Lückert  Númi vom Isterbergerhof [DE2007141464]  5.83 
Noemi Göbbels  Von frá Mykjunesi 2 [IS2008286722]  5.83 
Sarah Anner  Mirra vom Schloßberg [DE2009263489]  5.80 
Heike Belz  Lýsingur vom Arkhof [DE2011143574]  5.80 
Alina Schlage  Vignir von Roderath [DE2012143265]  5.80 
Charlotte Jansen  Dagfinnur frá Hvítanesi [IS2006184610]  5.77 
Marina Biedinger  Þróttur von Oed [DE2004184001]  5.73 
Charlotte Jansen  Nn vom Sophienhof [DE2008143149]  5.70 
Angi Wittfeld  Helmingur vom Bodenbach [DE2011143818]  5.63 
Alexandra Engels  Stígur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187056]  5.63 
Laura Matter  Gassi vom Forstwald [DE2004143243]  5.60 
Rike Wolf  Otur fra Katulabo [DK2010100118]  5.60 
Sarah Anner  Árvakur vom Alpenhof [DE2008184236]  5.43 
Joachim Nelles  Gnýr frá Árgerði [IS2003165671]  5.37 
Lisa Humpert  Aradís von der Wetterau [DE2010251424]  5.33 
Janina Lauscher  Mósart frá Feti [IS2006186903]  5.30 
Pascale Sauer  Sæla fra Tindsgarði [DK2010200245]  5.23 
Laura Hinterland  Gréta von Oberbilstein [DE2010243012]  5.20 
Pema Fuchs  Garri von der Fuchsfarm [DE2009143853]  5.10 
Silvia Schumacher  Siklingur vom Glückstal [DE2009143682]  5.07 
Svenja Rumpf  Ósk vom Birkenhof [DE2011243177]  4.93 
Maren Heidrich  Moldi von Spiessenhof [DE1999143920]  4.93 
Emma Quinke  Kafteinn vom Panoramahof [AT2011140921]  4.93 
Carolin Herzmoneit  Léttir vom Bergischen Land [DE2004143017]  4.90 
Doris Flender  Sómi frá Votmúla 1 [IS2007187560]  4.90 
Thorsten Weiss  Skrauti vom Hrafnsholt [DE2008134792]  4.87 
Dagmar Scholl  Dropi från Solbacken [SE2003104031]  4.80 
Michaela Sander  Gysa von Landefeld [DE2010263341]  4.77 
Jessica Déom  Lukka aus den Jägerwiesen [DE2009251601]  4.63 
Nina Alexa Stöcker  Valnir de la Nied [DE2009163695]  4.43 
Emma Hinkelmann  Smári frá Skíðbakka III [IS2006184505]  4.40 
Ulrike Ramseger  Fengur von der Wetterau [DE2005151255]  4.20 
Tim Schmidt  Fróði von Oberbilstein [DE2005143125]  4.17 
Pascale Sauer  Ásti von der Schleifmühle [DE2012163621]  4.13 
Jutta Irle  Tvinni vom Birkenhof [DE2011143169]  3.93 
Janna Nelles  Farsæll von der Elschenau [DE2004163537]  3.30 



V1 - Four Gait    



Olivia Ritschel  Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2007186005]  7.13 
Olivia Ritschel  Eyðir von der Krähenweide [AT2004140093]  7.00 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  6.97 
Fynn Dustert  Barón vom Panoramahof [AT2011141151]  6.53 
Pascale Kugler  Herjólfur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2006182570]  6.50 
Gerd Flender  Sykur fra Kvistli [NO2008104323]  6.43 
Maxi Wagner  Glodhi vom Guggenberg [DE2008163010]  6.07 
Christina Dittrich  Kjarkur frá Miðkoti [IS2008184625]  6.00 
Sophia Mühlhause  Rut frá Vatnsenda [IS2011225493]  5.07 



V2 - Four Gait    



Gerd Flender  Naskur frá Egilsá [IS2008158956]  6.57 
Charlotte Jansen  Dagfinnur frá Hvítanesi [IS2006184610]  6.40 
Helena Schily  Jeremias vom Birkenhof [DE2004143431]  6.33 
Jonas Hassel  Hafrós frá Oddhóli [IS2010286056]  6.27 
Celine Thesen  Skeld vom Roßwäldchen [DE2011141986]  6.23 
Anke Quasnitschka  Brynjar vom Hirtenhof [DE2005163351]  6.23 
Carolin Herzmoneit  Léttir vom Bergischen Land [DE2004143017]  6.13 
Charlotte Mainz  Zora Mósa Kandia [NL2006200040]  6.13 
Dana Pütz  Vænting vom Heinrichswald [DE2008241223]  6.13 
Denis Weyres  Kólga frá Grund 2 [IS2008275540]  6.10 
Lisa Weyand  Spes von Töltmyllan [DE2012243434]  6.10 
Susanne Burghardt  Hroki frá Grafarkoti [IS2006155419]  6.03 
Mona Leucker  Riddari von Töltmyllan [DE2004143130]  6.00 
Petra Schneider-Jonas  Bjólan von Heidmoor [DE2008122239]  6.00 
Michèle Jeleniowski  Hólmi vom Bodenbach [DE2009143758]  5.97 
Lea Nettelnstrot  Sjóður frá Neðra-Seli [IS2006181111]  5.97 
Kay Rechten  Allegria vom Guggenberg [DE2002263005]  5.97 
Anja Jakoubek  Raumur vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2005184158]  5.93 
Linda Weitz  Fjalladis vom Sophienhof [DE2011243733]  5.90 
Karin Jaensch  Rauðdreki vom Brandenbüsch [DE2004143512]  5.87 
Joachim Nelles  Gelmir vom Sommerberg [DE2005151012]  5.87 
Maxilie Thulfaut  Höfðingi frá Sælukoti [IS2004181743]  5.87 
Sabine Bölte  Gleði vom Schnorrenberg [DE2009243294]  5.87 
Runa Borchmeyer  Tindra vom Schnorrenberg [DE2009243295]  5.83 
Sina Günther  Þór von Steinforth [DE2008134166]  5.83 
Svenja Rumpf  Ósk vom Birkenhof [DE2011243177]  5.83 
Lara Weichlein  Skampi vom Lótushof [DE2009134652]  5.83 
Leah Effe  Bleikur von Allenbach [DE2005151855]  5.80 
Dagmar Scholl  Strákur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2008134785]  5.80 
Marlene Meier  Trúr von Eckerworth [DE2009134445]  5.80 
Janna Nelles  Bjarki vom Veybachhof [DE2008144097]  5.77 
Vivien Sigmundsson  Kjarkur vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2013157748]  5.73 
Torben Weißner  Mysa frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2003257342]  5.70 
Merle Prior  Bylur vom Narzissental [DE2012143940]  5.70 
Mona Leucker  Sæmundur von Töltmyllan [DE2012143437]  5.70 
Amelie Schmitz  Gissur [DE2010143358]  5.70 
Leonie Lückert  Númi vom Isterbergerhof [DE2007141464]  5.70 
Tanja Poensgen  Gilla fra Skibsdam [DK2011200772]  5.67 
Sina Braun  Kría von Arula [DE2005243283]  5.67 
Ruth Crico  Kveldúlfur frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2012184539]  5.63 
Ricarda Wurth  Fiðla vom Habichthorst [DE2001263361]  5.63 
Laura Pützer  Vildís vom Vindstaðir [AT2010240601]  5.63 
Emma Quinke  Rakel frá Hofsstaðaseli [IS2005258535]  5.63 
Alexandra Engels  Stígur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187056]  5.60 
Anke Quasnitschka  Síríus vom Waechterhof [DE2007163894]  5.57 
Nina Alexa Stöcker  Valnir de la Nied [DE2009163695]  5.57 
Sarah Hensel  Hetja frá Kýrholti [IS2005258432]  5.53 
Doris Flender  Sómi frá Votmúla 1 [IS2007187560]  5.47 
Linda Weitz  Viktoría vom Sophienhof [DE2012243773]  5.43 
Pauline Flörke  Reykur vom Alsberg [DE2011163489]  5.43 
Severin Schneider  Fölskvi vom Wolfsgraben [AT2010121096]  5.40 
Svenja Hohlwein  Svarta-Perla frá Borg [IS2012281208]  5.40 
Mario Lörwald  Kóngur frá Ármóti [IS2005186132]  5.40 
Annik Nelles  Oliver fra Tölthestar [DK2009100036]  5.37 
Alina Schlage  Vignir von Roderath [DE2012143265]  5.37 
Sarah Anner  Árvakur vom Alpenhof [DE2008184236]  5.37 
Angelina Horz  Fylkir vom Birkenhof [DE2006143905]  5.33 
Emma Quinke  Kafteinn vom Panoramahof [AT2011140921]  5.30 
Sophia Löhrer  Perla vom Pescherhof [DE2010243516]  5.30 
Ricarda Wurth  Aron von Burg [DE2007143897]  5.27 
Michaela Sander  Gysa von Landefeld [DE2010263341]  5.20 
Jessica Déom  Lukka aus den Jägerwiesen [DE2009251601]  5.20 
Nathalie Martin  Fannar vom Mönchhof [DE2004173428]  4.93 
Lisa Humpert  Aradís von der Wetterau [DE2010251424]  4.77 
Ulrike Ramseger  Fengur von der Wetterau [DE2005151255]  4.70 
Loredana Marceline Roggatz  Perla frá Austurási [IS2009287574]  4.13 
Markus Simon  Tjaldur von Windeck [DE2012143116]  3.53 



F1 - Five Gait    



Naty Müller  Hrafnfinna frá Eylandi [IS2011284087]  6.80 
Marina Biedinger  Gráni vom Bergischen Land [DE2002143453]  6.47 
Milena Frische  Herion von Hof Osterkamp [DE2009134799]  6.40 
Nadja Wohllaib  Ljóri in der Birk [DE2008143880]  6.33 
Sina Günther  Gear von der Igelsburg [DE2010163414]  6.33 
Kristina Scheuffgen  Erill frá Neðra-Seli [IS2007181104]  6.07 



F2 - Five Gait    



Ralf Wohllaib  Dynur von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2004141825]  6.33 
Jonas Hassel  Broka vom Birkenhof [DE2010244159]  6.30 
Laura Enderes  Fannar von der Elschenau [DE2010163386]  6.23 
Kristina Scheuffgen  Alda vom Heesberg [DE2012222806]  6.03 
Vivien Sigmundsson  Hlin vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2013257745]  6.03 
Dieter Becker  Glæsa vom Akazienhof [DE2008263581]  6.00 
Ludger Hofmann  Nufa vom Rappenhof [DE2010263021]  5.93 
Olivia Ritschel  Hryðja von Heidmoor [DE2011222862]  5.87 
Milena Frische  Georg von Hof Osterkamp [DE2010134781]  5.80 
Alexandra Engels  Arndís frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2009287018]  5.80 
Christina Fischer  Þór frá Korpu [IS2005101003]  5.77 
Pascale Sauer  Ásti von der Schleifmühle [DE2012163621]  5.73 
Patrick Schimke  Hlynur vom Barghof [DE2011122792]  5.73 
Svenja Rumpf  Björk frá Hofi I [IS2004277785]  5.67 
Mara Euskirchen  Baldur frá Akureyri [IS2010165678]  5.67 
Denis Weyres  Sörli frá Ósi [IS2013165246]  5.67 
Joachim Nelles  Hnokki frá Skíðbakka III [IS2003184503]  5.63 
Laura Matter  Gassi vom Forstwald [DE2004143243]  5.60 
Michi Jungo  Karlotta von Litlaborg [DE2005241305]  5.53 
Willi Becker  Gandálfur frá Ytra-Hóli [IS2013180530]  5.50 
Sarah Anner  Mirra vom Schloßberg [DE2009263489]  5.50 
Marion Netzer  Assa frá Borg [IS2010281206]  5.43 
Merle Prior  Hugsýn vom Kirchewald [DE2012263794]  5.43 
Carina Maaßen  Svampur-Sveinsson frá Ólafsbergi [IS2003101091]  5.40 
Heike Belz  Lýsingur vom Arkhof [DE2011143574]  5.33 
Birgit Breuer  Enja frá Galtalæk [IS2006286741]  5.13 
Maxime Mijnlieff  Eldur frá Miðsitju [IS2006158847]  5.13 
Silvia Maria Becker  Narfi vom Panoramahof [AT2007120781]  5.13 
Lisa-Marlen Karl  Drottning vom Felsenhof [DE2005243481]  5.10 
Katharina Schönauer  Fagur frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2008158041]  5.00 
Silvia Schumacher  Siklingur vom Glückstal [DE2009143682]  5.00 
Angi Wittfeld  Snilld vom Swistbach [DE2008243567]  4.83 
Pascale Sauer  Sæla fra Tindsgarði [DK2010200245]  4.70 
Sabine Bölte  Myrkvi vom Schnorrenberg [DE2010143478]  4.67 
Anouk Bischoff  Kvika fra Lyngstrup [DK2011200689]  4.60 
Luise Pelz  Vala frá Oddhóli [IS2000286058]  4.37 
Melanie Schmitt  Kvika vom Alten Schloßberg [DE2002263293]  4.33 
Naomi Straub  Glódís frá Djúpadal [IS2008258762]  4.30 
Ann-Christin Heßling  Klókur frá Langholtsparti [IS2007187447]  4.17 
Charlotte Jansen  Nn vom Sophienhof [DE2008143149]  4.17 
Fynn Dustert  Ísak vom Grönholm [DE2005122959]  4.07 
Iris Stuff  Jóra frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010287807]  3.90 
Lara Weichlein  Róm frá Heimahaga [IS2011281852]  3.90 
Mara Schmidt  Nike von der Osterhöll [DE2009251139]  3.67 
Lillian Tussinger  Dama vom Schloßberg [DE2009263492]  3.57 
Julia Simon  Lista von Birrekoven [DE2001243284]  3.40 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Laura Enderes  Fannar von der Elschenau [DE2010163386]  6.63 
Michi Jungo  Karlotta von Litlaborg [DE2005241305]  6.13 
Nadja Wohllaib  Ljóri in der Birk [DE2008143880]  5.25 
Angi Wittfeld  Snilld vom Swistbach [DE2008243567]  5.00 
Katharina Schönauer  Fagur frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2008158041]  4.88 
Patrick Schimke  Hlynur vom Barghof [DE2011122792]  4.29 
Vivien Sigmundsson  Hlin vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2013257745]  4.25 
Mona Simmer  Narfi vom Forstwald [DE2010143576]  4.00 
Franka Struik  Hörður [DE2002143629]  4.00 
Charlotte Mainz  Bringa vom Keltenhof [DE2008243485]  3.50 
Dieter Becker  Gulla frá Grjóteyri [IS2008225127]  3.17 
Joachim Nelles  Hnokki frá Skíðbakka III [IS2003184503]  3.13 
Anouk Bischoff  Kvika fra Lyngstrup [DK2011200689]  3.09 
Lillian Tussinger  Dama vom Schloßberg [DE2009263492]  2.63 
Melanie Schmitt  Kvika vom Alten Schloßberg [DE2002263293]  2.59 
Denis Weyres  Sörli frá Ósi [IS2013165246]  2.38 
Pauline Flörke  Kánata vom Mönchhof [DE2009273069]  1.54 
Pascale Sauer  Sæla fra Tindsgarði [DK2010200245]  1.42 
Willi Becker  Fjarkadís frá Austurkoti [IS2008282655]  1.38 
Pascale Sauer  Ásti von der Schleifmühle [DE2012163621]  1.25 
Lara Weichlein  Róm frá Heimahaga [IS2011281852]  1.21 
Sarah Anner  Mirra vom Schloßberg [DE2009263489]  1.00 
Marina Biedinger  Gráni vom Bergischen Land [DE2002143453]  0.96 
Dagmar Scholl  Dropi från Solbacken [SE2003104031]  0.54 
Fynn Dustert  Ísak vom Grönholm [DE2005122959]  0.25 
Katharina Schönauer  Halastjarna frá Lambeyrum [IS2005238441]  0.25 
Finnja Grieger  Glópur frá Móskógum [NL2008100110]  0.00 
Tanja Glasmacher  Gina Brana vom Mühlenhof [DE2004243270]  0.00 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Laura Enderes  Fannar von der Elschenau [DE2010163386]  8.66" 
Joachim Nelles  Snarpur frá Nýjabæ [IS2004135518]  8.88" 
Franka Struik  Hörður [DE2002143629]  9.49" 
Willi Becker  Fjarkadís frá Austurkoti [IS2008282655]  9.54" 
Michi Jungo  Karlotta von Litlaborg [DE2005241305]  9.55" 
Joachim Nelles  Hnokki frá Skíðbakka III [IS2003184503]  9.59" 
Katharina Schönauer  Fagur frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2008158041]  9.91" 
Tanja Glasmacher  Gina Brana vom Mühlenhof [DE2004243270]  9.96" 
Dieter Becker  Gulla frá Grjóteyri [IS2008225127]  10.08" 
Pauline Flörke  Kánata vom Mönchhof [DE2009273069]  10.11" 
Charlotte Mainz  Bringa vom Keltenhof [DE2008243485]  10.24" 
Ronja Wüstefeld  Glæsir von Faxaból [DE2005157542]  10.42" 
Lara Weichlein  Róm frá Heimahaga [IS2011281852]  11.33" 
Viola Langer  Vaskur vom Schlossblick [CH2009102425]  11.44" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Tanja Glasmacher  Gina Brana vom Mühlenhof [DE2004243270]  16.22" 
Viola Langer  Vaskur vom Schlossblick [CH2009102425]  17.88" 
Charlotte Mainz  Bringa vom Keltenhof [DE2008243485]  18.21" 
Joachim Nelles  Snarpur frá Nýjabæ [IS2004135518]  18.77" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Beatrix Berg, Birgit Quasnitschka, Britta Hassel, Christoph Leibold, Katharina Konter, Lutz Lesener, Petra van der Linden, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 11-Jan-2020 15:53:11 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse