FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Hengste Nord 2019 (WR) - Ehndorf (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 26-Apr - 28-Apr-2019



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Frauke Schenzel  Gletting vom Kronshof [DE2009234084]  8.50 
Olivia Ritschel  Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2007186005]  7.83 
Bernhard Podlech  Keila vom Maischeiderland [DE2011243059]  7.83 
Steffi Svendsen  Viti frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2007156418]  7.73 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Vigdís fra Vivildgård [DK2009201002]  7.73 
Thomas Wendt  Halla von Heidmoor [DE2007222984]  7.40 
Martin Rokkjær Simonsen  Kraftur fra HCL Hestar [DK2010100252]  6.43 
Ina Schulz  Kolfreyja vom Heesberg [DE2007222023]  6.43 
Inga Trottenberg  Tign frá Skíðbakka III [IS2009284500]  6.37 
Mads Borg  Sólroði frá Reykjavík [IS2007125212]  6.30 
Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff  Tign vom Röschbacherhof [DE1999208682]  6.27 
Antonella Kubella  Viður frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2008187805]  6.13 



T2 - Tölt    



Daniel C. Schulz  Spuni vom Heesberg [DE2013122792]  7.80 
Frauke Schenzel  Óðinn vom Habichtswald [DE2010163007]  7.73 
Leonie Hoppe  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  7.50 
Lilja Thordarson  Sómi frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2008165004]  7.23 
Julian Juraschek  Kringla vom Heesberg [DE2013222767]  7.03 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Þráður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2008184553]  6.93 
Stephan Michel  Hafþór frá Sólvangi [IS2005182282]  6.87 
Rebecca Joos  Freymóður vom Wiesenhof [DE2008110047]  6.83 
Stefan Schenzel  Ísrún vom Kronshof [DE2011234070]  6.80 
Mads Borg  Oddaverji frá Leirubakka [IS2009186700]  6.63 
Felina Sophie Gringel  Leikari vom Teufelsmoor [DE2011134031]  6.60 
Jennifer Melville  Feykir frá Ey I [IS2008184726]  6.60 
Anette Tesch  Skjóni fra Lærkely [DK2009100264]  6.57 
Julia Courtney Peters  Snerpa von Oed [DE2010284163]  6.53 
Beeke Köpke  Ásdís vom Störtal [DE2006222943]  6.40 
Elin Tindskarð  Gréta fra Ausviga [NO2009210250]  6.40 
Sophie Nalop  Forsæla von Godemoor [DE2005222988]  6.40 
Kristian Jørgensen  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  6.37 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Arko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]  6.33 
Marie Rytter  Kilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]  6.30 
Dagmar Schwochow  Diamant von Barkhörn [DE2003122118]  6.13 



T3 - Tölt    



Olivia Ritschel  Eyðir von der Krähenweide [AT2004140093]  7.10 
Martin Rokkjær Simonsen  Efemía frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2011265005]  6.73 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Kringla fra Vivildgård [DK2013200200]  6.70 
Leonie Hoppe  Hekla vom Kronshof II [DE2010234230]  6.67 
Tyri Þorðarson  Hjúpur frá Herríðarhóli [IS2011186591]  6.57 
Julian Juraschek  Sokka vom Gut Lindenhof [DE2006243041]  6.43 
Kim-Marie Marzahl  Gáski von Norddorf [DE2007122923]  6.43 
Fiona Christin Wormsdorff  Táta von der Langenheide [DE2009234087]  6.30 
Sina Christiansen  Oddur von Seppensen [DE2005134618]  6.30 
Nils Paustian  Lagsi vom Barghof [DE2009122947]  6.27 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Saga fra Kolneset [NO2013211211]  6.23 
Gesche Nohl  Fákur von Heiderfeld [DE2011122994]  6.20 
Julia Haase  Tumi vom Mühlensee [DE2008122975]  6.20 
Sarah Stephen  Askur von Heidmoor [DE2010122964]  6.20 
Brjánn Júlíusson  Greifi fra Bjarup [DK2010100701]  6.17 
Lennart Wiebe  Hrynjandi vom Wagrienhof [DE2011122930]  6.13 
Jule Fülles  Aría frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2010286751]  6.07 
Lina Klaskala  Askur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2006157033]  6.07 
Anette Tesch  Elding fra Lille Ensted [DK2008202270]  6.00 
Leonie Schzipior  Framfús vom Nordlicht [DE2008122283]  5.93 
Andreas Nick  Alskær vom Uhlenhof [DE2013122426]  5.90 
Julia Courtney Peters  Spes von Vierthohen [DE2012222001]  5.87 
Jessica Weiß  Leistur vom Habichtswald [DE2003163053]  5.87 
Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel  Asi frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2009181101]  5.80 
Neele Schreiber  Ýlir vom Knappendoor [DE2010122936]  5.77 
Lisa La Cour  Hervar fra Bredgaard [DK2011100057]  5.77 
Denise Borst  Baltasar fra Teland [DK2012100030]  5.73 
Finja Jebens  Ullinn von Krit [FR2008171109]  5.73 
Julia Ostertag  Ronja vom Wotanshof [DE2010234784]  5.70 
Astrid Norup  Lyfting frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2007282346]  5.63 
Lisa La Cour  Framadís fra Bjarup [DK2011200280]  5.53 
Nina Fromberg  Frenja vom Neuen Grund [DE2007235043]  5.43 
Luka Valerie Wanckel  Freisting vom Wotanshof [DE1999234747]  5.43 
Johanna Jacobi  Randalín [DE2010244196]  5.37 
Lissy Stölken  Fríða von Solarhus [DE2010210188]  5.30 
Theresa Pieske  Efridís von Blumencron [DE2009222107]  5.07 
Ines Neukam  Flyðra frá Skíðbakka III [IS2009284505]  5.07 
Lissy Stölken  Herla vom Kreiswald [DE2007263726]  5.00 
Linnit Wanckel  Demantur fra Østergaard [DK2012100257]  4.93 
Lilith Von Palubicki  Enja vom Wotanshof [DE2007234057]  4.73 



T4 - Tölt    



Stefan Schenzel  Óskadís vom Habichtswald [DE2006263688]  7.77 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Örn Þór frá Syðra-Velli [IS2009182812]  7.07 
Olivia Ritschel  Hryðja von Heidmoor [DE2011222862]  6.87 
Tyri Þorðarson  Ími von Hellubrún [DE2008134510]  6.50 
Kristian Jørgensen  Fína fra Vesterhald [DK2010200050]  6.43 
Beeke Köpke  Andvari vom Störtal [DE2005122069]  6.43 
Franziska Kraft  Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp [DE2008234857]  6.43 
Nils Paustian  Sólon vom Barghof [DE2010122932]  6.37 
Jule Fülles  Hagaljómi vom Íshof [DE2004134096]  6.33 
Annelie Glässing  Freya vom Erichshof [DE2009234388]  6.27 
Timo Gripp  Vina von Vinkona [DE2012222951]  6.20 
Simone Reichelt  Aris vom Störtal [DE2009122177]  6.17 
Wendie Mckee  Drift frá Kópavogi [IS1998225309]  6.10 
Elin Tindskarð  Hlekkur frá Þingnesi [IS2005135500]  6.10 
Janina Dummer  Nói frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010187809]  6.03 
Lilly Jöhnk  Rosadís vom Störtal [DE2012222943]  6.03 
Lasse Wiebe  Lilja vom Wagrienhof [DE2006222924]  6.00 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Huginn frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010187803]  5.90 
Nele Diab  Kolbrún von Vindhólar [DE2008222325]  5.87 
Anna Marie Cohrs  Gimsteinn vom Wotanshof [DE2000134911]  5.87 
Sophie Tucholski  Breyting von Vierthohen [DE2006222873]  5.67 
Julia Ostertag  Djöfung vom Heesberg [DE2005222050]  5.63 
Friederieke Wiendieck  Stígandi vom Grönholm [DE2008122174]  5.53 
Lasse Wiebe  Rán vom Wagrienhof [DE2012222858]  5.43 
Kurt Radan  Ímir vom Kronshof [DE2011134065]  5.43 
Lara Ostertag  Nína vom Íshof [DE2012234407]  5.30 
Hannah Schröder  Segull fra Tjenergården [DK1998101381]  5.03 
Melanie Rogoll  Adna vom Steenkamp [DE2007222085]  3.87 



V1 - Four Gait    



Trine Risvang  Hraunar frá Hrosshaga [IS2012188621]  7.47 
Bernhard Podlech  Keila vom Maischeiderland [DE2011243059]  7.23 
Olivia Ritschel  Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2007186005]  7.03 
Stefan Schenzel  Ísrún vom Kronshof [DE2011234070]  7.00 
Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff  Tign vom Röschbacherhof [DE1999208682]  7.00 
Thomas Wendt  Rubin vom Höhnerbarg [DE2008122230]  6.90 
Olivia Ritschel  Eyðir von der Krähenweide [AT2004140093]  6.73 
Kim-Marie Marzahl  Gáski von Norddorf [DE2007122923]  6.53 
Julia Courtney Peters  Snerpa von Oed [DE2010284163]  6.50 
Julia Haase  Tumi vom Mühlensee [DE2008122975]  6.23 



V2 - Four Gait    



Stefan Schenzel  Óskadís vom Habichtswald [DE2006263688]  7.17 
Tyri Þorðarson  Hjúpur frá Herríðarhóli [IS2011186591]  6.67 
Annelie Glässing  Freya vom Erichshof [DE2009234388]  6.67 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Kringla fra Vivildgård [DK2013200200]  6.47 
Julian Juraschek  Kringla vom Heesberg [DE2013222767]  6.43 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Örn Þór frá Syðra-Velli [IS2009182812]  6.40 
Martin Rokkjær Simonsen  Kraftur fra HCL Hestar [DK2010100252]  6.27 
Antonella Kubella  Viður frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2008187805]  6.27 
Martin Rønnestad  Varmi fra Ørumgaard [DK2013100497]  6.23 
Sina Christiansen  Oddur von Seppensen [DE2005134618]  6.23 
Gesche Nohl  Fákur von Heiderfeld [DE2011122994]  6.20 
Hannah Gruber  Glymur frá Akureyri [IS2005165999]  6.20 
Ina Schulz  Avaldi frá Garði [IS2005180917]  6.13 
Lisa La Cour  Hervar fra Bredgaard [DK2011100057]  6.13 
Anette Tesch  Elding fra Lille Ensted [DK2008202270]  6.10 
Elin Tindskarð  Gréta fra Ausviga [NO2009210250]  6.07 
Julia Courtney Peters  Spes von Vierthohen [DE2012222001]  6.07 
Neele Schreiber  Ýlir vom Knappendoor [DE2010122936]  6.07 
Lisa La Cour  Framadís fra Bjarup [DK2011200280]  6.03 
Jule Fülles  Aría frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2010286751]  6.03 
Kim-Marie Marzahl  Þjassi von Vinkona [DE2012122955]  6.00 
Lennart Wiebe  Hrynjandi vom Wagrienhof [DE2011122930]  5.97 
Wendie Mckee  Drift frá Kópavogi [IS1998225309]  5.93 
Mads Borg  Sólroði frá Reykjavík [IS2007125212]  5.90 
Hannah Schröder  Segull fra Tjenergården [DK1998101381]  5.90 
Gesa Meier  Óskasteinn vom Skurði [DE2012122861]  5.87 
Anna Marie Cohrs  Gimsteinn vom Wotanshof [DE2000134911]  5.83 
Anton Waitz  Magnús Trausti vom Klövensteen [DE2011122869]  5.83 
Leonie Schzipior  Framfús vom Nordlicht [DE2008122283]  5.83 
Sophie Nalop  Forsæla von Godemoor [DE2005222988]  5.80 
Nele Diab  Kolbrún von Vindhólar [DE2008222325]  5.77 
Nils Paustian  Lagsi vom Barghof [DE2009122947]  5.77 
Meggie Maria Klose  Von von Faxaból [DE2011257023]  5.77 
Elin Tindskarð  Hlekkur frá Þingnesi [IS2005135500]  5.77 
Lasse Wiebe  Rán vom Wagrienhof [DE2012222858]  5.73 
Brjánn Júlíusson  Greifi fra Bjarup [DK2010100701]  5.67 
Fiona Christin Wormsdorff  Táta von der Langenheide [DE2009234087]  5.63 
Lara-Marie Schoop  Hlynur frá Skíðbakka III [IS2009184500]  5.57 
Jessica Weiß  Leistur vom Habichtswald [DE2003163053]  5.53 
Victoria Rohde  Keila vom Neuhof [DE2009263655]  5.50 
Finja Jebens  Ullinn von Krit [FR2008171109]  5.47 
Dagmar Schwochow  Diamant von Barkhörn [DE2003122118]  5.37 
Denise Borst  Baltasar fra Teland [DK2012100030]  5.37 
Lissy Stölken  Fríða von Solarhus [DE2010210188]  5.33 
Catharina Löhndorf  Dimma frá Akureyri [IS2007265549]  5.30 
Fabia Schönwald  Þytur von Blumencron [DE2011122046]  5.23 
Johanna Jacobi  Randalín [DE2010244196]  5.13 
Käthe Marie Stender  Grilla vom Uhlensegen [DE2008222206]  5.13 
Lina Klaskala  Askur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2006157033]  5.10 
Claudia Gerster  Sælingur vom Streekermoor [DE2008135275]  5.03 
Sophie Tucholski  Breyting von Vierthohen [DE2006222873]  5.00 
Theresa Pieske  Efridís von Blumencron [DE2009222107]  5.00 
Lissy Stölken  Herla vom Kreiswald [DE2007263726]  4.70 
Linnit Wanckel  Demantur fra Østergaard [DK2012100257]  4.10 
Nina Fromberg  Frenja vom Neuen Grund [DE2007235043]  4.00 
Ines Neukam  Flyðra frá Skíðbakka III [IS2009284505]  3.70 
Melanie Rogoll  Adna vom Steenkamp [DE2007222085]  3.37 



F1 - Five Gait    



Frauke Schenzel  Óðinn vom Habichtswald [DE2010163007]  7.57 
Trine Risvang  Hlýri fra Elvahøj [DK2009100107]  6.80 
Clara Friedrich  Bragi frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2009186955]  6.67 
Felina Sophie Gringel  Leikari vom Teufelsmoor [DE2011134031]  6.53 
Kristian Jørgensen  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  6.50 
Beeke Köpke  Andvari vom Störtal [DE2005122069]  6.47 
Rebecca Joos  Freymóður vom Wiesenhof [DE2008110047]  6.47 
Johannes Pantelmann  Strákur vom Axenberg [DE2009134485]  6.43 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Þráður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2008184553]  6.43 
Lena Pennemann  Heiðar vom Lipperthof [DE2008184577]  6.40 
Lilja Thordarson  Skúli frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2011186757]  6.40 
Martin Rønnestad  Aragorn frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2008181813]  6.37 
Marie Rytter  Kilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]  6.27 
Franziska Kraft  Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp [DE2008234857]  6.20 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Arko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]  6.17 
Malte Köhn  Arður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]  5.93 
Martin Rønnestad  Sveinn fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2006107906]  5.87 
Beeke Köpke  Ásdís vom Störtal [DE2006222943]  5.73 
Leonie Hoppe  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  5.70 
Mads Borg  Oddaverji frá Leirubakka [IS2009186700]  4.60 



F2 - Five Gait    



Leonie Hoppe  Hekla vom Kronshof II [DE2010234230]  6.53 
Lilja Thordarson  Eldur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2012186755]  6.53 
Johannes Pantelmann  Kolskör vom Klosterforst [DE2006234299]  6.33 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  5.90 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Huginn frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010187803]  5.87 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Saga fra Kolneset [NO2013211211]  5.77 
Steffi Svendsen  Glódís fra Teland [DK2012200055]  5.70 
Sonja Stenzel  Tenór von Godafoss [DE2006122960]  5.70 
Göntje Iden  Gnýr vom Wagrienhof [DE2000122126]  5.70 
Friederieke Wiendieck  Stígandi vom Grönholm [DE2008122174]  5.67 
Luka Valerie Wanckel  Freisting vom Wotanshof [DE1999234747]  5.67 
Nils Paustian  Sólon vom Barghof [DE2010122932]  5.67 
Christina Johansen  Nóri fra Vivildgård [DK2011100278]  5.63 
Kurt Radan  Ímir vom Kronshof [DE2011134065]  5.63 
Lilly Jöhnk  Rosadís vom Störtal [DE2012222943]  5.63 
Timo Gripp  Töffari von Vinkona [DE2012122947]  5.60 
Julian Juraschek  Sokka vom Gut Lindenhof [DE2006243041]  5.57 
Lasse Wiebe  Lilja vom Wagrienhof [DE2006222924]  5.53 
Julia Ostertag  Djöfung vom Heesberg [DE2005222050]  5.40 
Leonie Schzipior  Andrá vom Wagrienhof [DE2010222151]  5.30 
Olivia Ritschel  Hryðja von Heidmoor [DE2011222862]  5.27 
Julia Ostertag  Ronja vom Wotanshof [DE2010234784]  5.20 
Andreas Nick  Alskær vom Uhlenhof [DE2013122426]  5.13 
Momme Wiendieck  Gunnvör vom Grönholm [DE2009222914]  4.90 
Linnit Wanckel  Fleygur von Sophienthal [DE2005122092]  4.87 
Julia Riedel  Hjörtur [DE2006173347]  4.83 
Lilith Von Palubicki  Enja vom Wotanshof [DE2007234057]  4.50 
Simone Reichelt  Aris vom Störtal [DE2009122177]  4.47 
Stefanie Evers  105 vom Wiesenhof [DE2009110105]  4.17 
Sarah Stephen  Askur von Heidmoor [DE2010122964]  0.00 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Helmut Bramesfeld  Urð frá Skriðu [IS2008265301]  6.67 
Johannes Pantelmann  Strákur vom Axenberg [DE2009134485]  6.42 
Marie Rytter  Kilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]  6.34 
Lilja Thordarson  Eldur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2012186755]  6.17 
Momme Wiendieck  Gunnvör vom Grönholm [DE2009222914]  5.84 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  5.83 
Leonie Hoppe  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  5.54 
Lilly Jöhnk  Rosadís vom Störtal [DE2012222943]  5.38 
Julia Ostertag  Djöfung vom Heesberg [DE2005222050]  5.38 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  5.34 
Felina Sophie Gringel  Leikari vom Teufelsmoor [DE2011134031]  5.34 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  5.25 
Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  4.96 
Friederieke Wiendieck  Stígandi vom Grönholm [DE2008122174]  3.92 
Martin Rønnestad  Sveinn fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2006107906]  3.79 
Katharina Müller  Nona vom Heesberg [DE2009222995]  3.00 
Stephan Michel  Gellir frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007157034]  2.92 
Lilith Von Palubicki  Enja vom Wotanshof [DE2007234057]  2.92 
Liva Kjær Madsen  Glotti frá Sveinatungu [IS2002136610]  2.71 
Udo Blenk  Ísold fra Svennebjerg [DK2011200675]  2.59 
Linnit Wanckel  Fleygur von Sophienthal [DE2005122092]  1.67 
Julia Riedel  Hjörtur [DE2006173347]  1.54 
Franziska Kraft  Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp [DE2008234857]  1.04 
Sonja Stenzel  Tenór von Godafoss [DE2006122960]  1.04 
Luka Valerie Wanckel  Freisting vom Wotanshof [DE1999234747]  0.92 
Daniel C. Schulz  Heikir frá Hamarsey [IS2010182311]  0.00 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Franziska Kraft  Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp [DE2008234857]  7.92" 
Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  7.95" 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  8.06" 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  8.10" 
Liva Kjær Madsen  Glotti frá Sveinatungu [IS2002136610]  8.23" 
Stephan Michel  Gellir frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007157034]  8.40" 
Martin Rønnestad  Sveinn fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2006107906]  8.46" 
Katharina Müller  Nona vom Heesberg [DE2009222995]  8.49" 
Momme Wiendieck  Gunnvör vom Grönholm [DE2009222914]  8.57" 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  8.92" 
Malte Köhn  Arður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]  9.01" 
Julia Ostertag  Djöfung vom Heesberg [DE2005222050]  9.21" 
Göntje Iden  Gnýr vom Wagrienhof [DE2000122126]  9.25" 
Udo Blenk  Ísold fra Svennebjerg [DK2011200675]  10.53" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
André Böhme, Andreas Windsio, Johannes Hoyos, Sophie Kovac, Susanne Brengelmann

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 14-Jan-2020 01:52:26 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse