FEIF WorldRanking
Results of 4. Intern. Gaedingarkeppni-Meisterschaft 2018 - Bad Honnef (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 13-Sep - 16-Sep-2018



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Christa Rike  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  7.63 
Styrmir Árnason  Eldur frá Köldukinn [IS2006186882]  7.57 
Anne Balslev  Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]  7.00 
Anne Balslev  Drösull frá Brautarholti [IS2010137637]  6.93 
Karly Zingsheim  Jarl frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS2009165220]  6.93 
Styrmir Árnason  Gjafar von Aegidienberg [DE2004143392]  6.93 
Laura Steffens  Valur fra Skyttegården [DK2010100299]  6.70 
Christa Rike  Asi frá Lundum II [IS2005136409]  6.60 
Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff  Tign vom Röschbacherhof [DE1999208682]  6.50 
Fynn Dustert  Barón vom Panoramahof [AT2011141151]  6.50 
Lena Maxheimer  Kátína frá Efri-Brú [IS2006288690]  6.43 
Yves Van Peteghem  Sleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]  6.40 
Petra Podlech  Svarti-Pétur frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2008158706]  6.30 
Dagmar Scholl  Svampur-Sveinsson frá Ólafsbergi [IS2003101091]  6.30 
Maxime Mijnlieff  Eldur frá Miðsitju [IS2006158847]  6.23 
Nicolas Fedorov  Snilld frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 [IS2007288265]  6.20 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Fjölnir frá Staðartungu [IS2008165311]  6.13 
Svenja Braun  Salvör vom Wiesenhof [DE2010210027]  5.83 
Jörg Roggensack  Seljandi vom Vindstaðir [AT2011140335]  5.77 
Isabell Pfeiffer  Alki frá Akrakoti [IS1999135321]  5.57 
Fabienne Zimmermann  Kórall frá Eystra-Fróðholti [IS2008186178]  5.57 
Leonie Gnad  Tóbías frá Hamarsey [IS2007182312]  5.37 
Laura Matter  Ásdís vom Gut Lindenhof [DE2007243130]  5.17 
Lara Pfeiffer  Hvessir frá Eyvindarmúla [IS2010180722]  5.03 
Yannick Wessel  Sær vom Aubachtal [DE2008143395]  4.17 



T2 - Tölt    



Andreas Trappe  Bragi frá Austurkoti [IS2005182650]  7.13 
Katharina Konter  Assa frá Kóngsbakka [IS2009237241]  7.07 
Frederic Feldmann  Boreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]  6.57 
Yves Van Peteghem  Stirnir frá Ferjubakka 3 [IS2010136142]  6.53 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  6.47 
Mischa Weingarth  Gassi vom Forstwald [DE2004143243]  6.47 
Andrea Kramer-Huernig  Barón von Aegidienberg [DE2009143450]  6.40 
Nicolas Fedorov  Loftur frá Kambi [IS2006187462]  6.30 
Ralf Wohllaib  Lara von Borbeck [DE2009241701]  6.10 
Amelie Wolff  Léttir vom Wolfsstrauch [DE2003163512]  6.07 
Janina Lauscher  Mósart frá Feti [IS2006186903]  5.97 
Noemi Göbbels  Von frá Mykjunesi 2 [IS2008286722]  5.90 
Leonie Wolff  Hamar frá Hömrum II [IS2010188771]  5.77 
Maxime Mijnlieff  Kári von Berghausen [DE2003143219]  5.77 
Carole Herritsch  Farsæll vom Stiftsforst [DE2009163502]  5.77 
Frederic Feldmann  Snjall frá Vatnsleysu [IS2004158500]  5.70 
Alexander Fedorov  Silfurtoppur frá Tungu [IS2009138177]  5.63 
Thorsten Weiss  Skrauti vom Hrafnsholt [DE2008134792]  5.60 
Dagmar Scholl  Dropi från Solbacken [SE2003104031]  5.57 
Joachim Nelles  Oliver fra Tölthestar [DK2009100036]  5.43 
Christine Keller  Drómi fra Lundgaard [DK2010100122]  5.33 
Mischa Weingarth  Flygill frá Kvistum [IS2008181960]  5.30 
Lilly Bölter  Hnota vom Kronshof [DE2010234671]  5.17 
Carina Maaßen  Glymur frá Kvistum [IS2006181961]  5.13 
Natalie Siegel  Embla frá Hellulandi [IS2008266420]  4.93 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Melanie Müller-DE  Ópal fra Teland [NO2007110216]  8.00 
Styrmir Árnason  Hamur II vom Schloßberg [DE2009163487]  7.71 
Franka Struik  Hörður [DE2002143629]  7.25 
Laura Enderes  Fannar von der Elschenau [DE2010163386]  7.21 
Karly Zingsheim  Jarl frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS2009165220]  6.96 
Marie Hollstein  Grákolla vom Büskerhook [DE2007263218]  6.96 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  6.92 
Christian Simmer  Narfi vom Forstwald [DE2010143576]  6.84 
Angi Wittfeld  Snilld vom Swistbach [DE2008243567]  6.63 
Sigurður Óskarsson  Náttrún vom Schloßberg [DE2004263195]  6.00 
Lara Fedorov  Laufi frá Akurgerði [IS2000187623]  5.63 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  5.46 
Patricia Grolig  Svikahrappur frá Borgarnesi [IS2007136679]  5.38 
Leonie Gnad  Bliðka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2004251216]  5.33 
Laura Rückert  Drótt frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2003265791]  5.25 
Julia Schmidt  Leirlist frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2004235467]  4.67 
Mischa Weingarth  Flygill frá Kvistum [IS2008181960]  4.38 
Mischa Weingarth  Gassi vom Forstwald [DE2004143243]  4.30 
Stefanie Mück-Bahr  Snotri [DE2004163169]  3.59 
Jana Faulseit  Gjöf vom Grenzdyck [DE2010241448]  3.50 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  3.33 
Frederic Feldmann  Snjall frá Vatnsleysu [IS2004158500]  3.29 
Frederic Feldmann  Ormur frá Framnesi [IS2006167040]  2.50 
Dagmar Scholl  Dropi från Solbacken [SE2003104031]  1.92 
Lisa Untersteller  Miðill frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007157712]  0.46 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Melanie Müller-DE  Ópal fra Teland [NO2007110216]  22.56" 
Styrmir Árnason  Hamur II vom Schloßberg [DE2009163487]  23.04" 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  23.56" 
Heinz Pinsdorf  Pegasus vom Klausenberg [DE2002143235]  23.79" 
Joachim Nelles  Hnokki frá Skíðbakka III [IS2003184503]  25.13" 
Thorsten Weiss  Skafti von Ascheloh [DE2001141431]  25.89" 
Christian Simmer  Narfi vom Forstwald [DE2010143576]  26.81" 
Stefanie Mück-Bahr  Snotri [DE2004163169]  27.56" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Laura Enderes  Fannar von der Elschenau [DE2010163386]  7.95" 
Styrmir Árnason  Náttrún vom Schloßberg [DE2004263195]  8.04" 
Heinz Pinsdorf  Pegasus vom Klausenberg [DE2002143235]  8.04" 
Frederic Feldmann  Ormur frá Framnesi [IS2006167040]  8.37" 
Franka Struik  Hörður [DE2002143629]  8.38" 
Thorsten Weiss  Skafti von Ascheloh [DE2001141431]  8.39" 
Leonie Gnad  Bliðka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2004251216]  8.50" 
Christian Simmer  Narfi vom Forstwald [DE2010143576]  8.59" 
Bettina Muscheidt  Skrugga vom Wiesenhof [DE2000210126]  8.61" 
Joachim Nelles  Hnokki frá Skíðbakka III [IS2003184503]  8.72" 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  8.83" 
Lara Fedorov  Laufi frá Akurgerði [IS2000187623]  8.88" 
Andreas Trappe  Ísak vom Grönholm [DE2005122959]  9.04" 
Húni Hilmarsson  Viðja frá Rauðalæk [IS2009281910]  9.14" 
Jana Faulseit  Gjöf vom Grenzdyck [DE2010241448]  9.95" 
Stefanie Mück-Bahr  Snotri [DE2004163169]  9.98" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Leonie Gnad  Bliðka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2004251216]  14.50" 
Styrmir Árnason  Náttrún vom Schloßberg [DE2004263195]  14.85" 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  15.91" 
Laura Rückert  Drótt frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2003265791]  15.92" 
Lara Fedorov  Laufi frá Akurgerði [IS2000187623]  15.95" 
Horst Klinghart  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  16.02" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Beatrix Berg, Christoph Leibold, Johannes Hoyos, Katharina Konter, Petra van der Linden, Stefan Hackauf

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 11-Jan-2020 15:54:42 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse