FEIF WorldRanking
Results of IPZV Nord Meisterschaft 2018 - Stapelfeld (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 30-Aug - 02-Sep-2018



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Thomas Wendt  Halla von Heidmoor [DE2007222984]  6.70 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  6.57 
Johanna Beuk  Kilja frá Grindavík [IS2007225698]  6.57 
Anne Balslev  Röskur fra Skjød [DK2010100188]  6.43 
Hanna Damouche  Lagsi vom Barghof [DE2009122947]  6.40 
Inga Trottenberg  Tign frá Skíðbakka III [IS2009284500]  6.33 
Anne Balslev  Drösull frá Brautarholti [IS2010137637]  6.27 
Julia Haase  Tumi vom Mühlensee [DE2008122975]  6.13 
Kim-Marie Marzahl  Gáski von Norddorf [DE2007122923]  6.00 
Fiona Christin Wormsdorff  Táta von der Langenheide [DE2009234087]  5.80 



T2 - Tölt    



Maria-Valeska Penckwitt  Kolbakur vom Heesberg [DE2010122017]  6.97 
Mathilde Reichardt  Hákon frá Kvistum [IS2008181965]  6.37 
Meggie Maria Klose  Boggi vom Bautzenhof [DE2009184620]  6.37 
Ronja Marie Müller  Eldgígur frá Jarðbrú 1 [IS2010165647]  6.13 
Inga Müller  Stimpill frá Vatni [IS2003138376]  6.03 
Malte Köhn  Arður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]  6.00 
Kurt Radan  Ímir vom Kronshof [DE2011134065]  5.93 
Anna Marie Cohrs  Gimsteinn vom Wotanshof [DE2000134911]  5.80 
Beeke Köpke  Ásdís vom Störtal [DE2006222943]  5.77 
Dagmar Schwochow  Diamant von Barkhörn [DE2003122118]  5.73 
Anette Tesch  Skjóni fra Lærkely [DK2009100264]  5.73 
Lilly Jöhnk  Vörður frá Árbæ [IS2002186936]  5.63 
Sophie Nalop  Forsæla von Godemoor [DE2005222988]  5.63 
Hendrik Kränsel  Hruni vom Schloßberg [DE2003163359]  5.50 
Stephan Michel  Hafþór frá Sólvangi [IS2005182282]  5.43 
Nele Raßmann  Gýmir vom Westerwischer Hof [DE2004134968]  5.33 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  4.93 



T3 - Tölt    



Högni Fróðason  Gimsteinn frá Íbishóli [IS2012157688]  6.73 
Hanna Damouche  Sólon vom Barghof [DE2010122932]  6.37 
Steffi Svendsen  Águsta vom Ibikonhof [CH2009202452]  6.07 
Julia Steinbjörnsson  Vera frá Vatnsleysu [IS2007258518]  6.00 
Kristina Tesch  Hringfaxi från Karlsro, Knalta [SE2002101844]  5.93 
Lennart Wiebe  Hrynjandi vom Wagrienhof [DE2011122930]  5.93 
Anja Müller  Sindri frá Kálfholti [IS2011186562]  5.93 
Helen Pröve  Skotti von Godemoor [DE2010122122]  5.83 
Hanna Schreiber  Kveikur frá Brimnesi [IS2010158403]  5.77 
Paula Engert  Glanni von Westerburg [DE2009143998]  5.70 
Charlotte Cook  Katla frá Hamarsey [IS2012282314]  5.67 
Johanna Stehle  Óskadís vom Barghof [DE2008222086]  5.63 
Victoria Wilkinson Lundsten  Trygg frá Tóftum [IS2011287281]  5.57 
Britta Schreiber  Melodie vom Schloßberg [DE2008263451]  5.50 
Marina Hohmann  Sóley vom Steinadlerhof [DE2006234531]  5.47 
Leonie Schzipior  Framfús vom Nordlicht [DE2008122283]  5.40 
Luka Valerie Wanckel  Freisting vom Wotanshof [DE1999234747]  5.27 
Lilith Von Palubicki  Enja vom Wotanshof [DE2007234057]  5.23 
Carolin Oelschlägel  Dökkvi fra Yggdrasil [DK2009101412]  5.20 
Anette Tesch  Elding fra Lille Ensted [DK2008202270]  5.20 
Julia Kröner  Snuggur vom Timaland [DE2006122100]  5.10 
Nina Anneke Helling  Gola von der Krähenweide [AT1999240577]  5.07 
Thomas Wendt  Rubin vom Höhnerbarg [DE2008122230]  4.50 
Sandra Schmiege  Irpa frá Jaðri [IS2010288341]  4.40 
Hanna Schreiber  Sörli vom Knappendoor [DE2008122215]  4.23 
Neele Schreiber  Ýlir vom Knappendoor [DE2010122936]  4.17 
Emmily Nickel  Töffari vom Timaland [DE2009122084]  3.37 



T4 - Tölt    



Johannes Pantelmann  Sigur vom Axenberg [DE2012122953]  6.33 
Anne Prilop  Fjölnir vom Kronshof [DE2008134907]  6.20 
Julia Steinbjörnsson  Sunna von Faxaból [DE2009257795]  6.07 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Litla Gunna frá Kornsá II [IS2009256160]  6.07 
Sophie Neuhaus  Fylkir vom Wotanshof [DE2012134778]  6.00 
Timo Gripp  Vina von Vinkona [DE2012222951]  5.93 
Meeri Campe  Haraldur vom Trollstieg [DE2009122259]  5.93 
Finja Marie Niehuus  Fönix vom Wotanshof [DE2008134998]  5.83 
Lisa Gatermann  Rómeó von Godemoor [DE2011122778]  5.47 
Lasse Wiebe  Lilja vom Wagrienhof [DE2006222924]  5.43 
Dominik Thomas  Andrá vom Wagrienhof [DE2010222151]  5.43 
Sophie Schade  Hnokki vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2006157382]  5.40 
Timo Gripp  Töffari von Vinkona [DE2012122947]  5.33 
Lisa Sophie Ortuno Stühring  Nótt frá Núpum [IS2004287094]  5.30 
Lara Neuhaus  Brana vom Wotanshof [DE2011234892]  5.23 
Anne Szulkiewicz  Áfram vom Tiefenthal [DE2001222974]  5.17 
Nele Diab  Kolbrún von Vindhólar [DE2008222325]  5.03 
Lea-Elise Hellmann  Tronja vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2005234030]  4.90 
Katharina Witteborg  Aska von Vindhólar [DE2005222195]  4.87 
Hannah Schröder  Segull fra Tjenergården [DK1998101381]  4.80 
Marie Dettmann  Prinzess von der Waydbrink [DE2001227824]  4.60 
Michelle Zielke  Afram vom Ölberg [DE2012210567]  4.57 
Katharina Rohde  Elín fra Skarholt [DK2007208694]  4.57 
Johanna Arndt  Glampi von der Lindenhöhe [DE2006184106]  4.30 
Sybille Wiendieck  Snör vom Grönholm [DE2011222752]  3.23 
Vilja Marie Schliekermann  Gripnir vom Kranichtal [DE2008122319]  3.10 
Momme Wiendieck  Gunnvör vom Grönholm [DE2009222914]  2.50 



V1 - Four Gait    



Steffi Svendsen  Sjóli von Teland [DE2010110333]  6.63 
Sabina Svärd  Kóngur vom Kranichtal [DE2011122882]  6.57 
Anne Balslev  Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]  6.50 
Anne Balslev  Drösull frá Brautarholti [IS2010137637]  6.37 
Julia Steinbjörnsson  Vera frá Vatnsleysu [IS2007258518]  6.33 
Hauke Wald  Yggdrasil fra Midtlund [NO2009104031]  6.27 
Meggie Maria Klose  Boggi vom Bautzenhof [DE2009184620]  6.27 
Julia Haase  Tumi vom Mühlensee [DE2008122975]  6.20 
Ronja Marie Müller  Eldgígur frá Jarðbrú 1 [IS2010165647]  6.17 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  6.10 
Hanna Damouche  Lagsi vom Barghof [DE2009122947]  6.07 
Kim-Marie Marzahl  Gáski von Norddorf [DE2007122923]  6.03 
Thomas Wendt  Rubin vom Höhnerbarg [DE2008122230]  6.00 
Hannah Abeln-Korves  Isingur vom Bergischen Land [DE2001143334]  5.70 
Leonie Schzipior  Framfús vom Nordlicht [DE2008122283]  5.60 
Mathilde Reichardt  Hákon frá Kvistum [IS2008181965]  4.67 



V2 - Four Gait    



Hanna Damouche  Sólon vom Barghof [DE2010122932]  6.27 
Högni Fróðason  Gimsteinn frá Íbishóli [IS2012157688]  6.23 
Britta Schreiber  Kveikur frá Brimnesi [IS2010158403]  6.23 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Örn Þór frá Syðra-Velli [IS2009182812]  6.20 
Kurt Radan  Safír von der Kattbek [DE2007122199]  6.07 
Kristina Tesch  Hringfaxi från Karlsro, Knalta [SE2002101844]  6.03 
Christin Rahlwes  Kuldi vom Paradies [DE2000134886]  5.97 
Anette Tesch  Elding fra Lille Ensted [DK2008202270]  5.90 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Sproti frá Runnum [IS2008135856]  5.90 
Antonella Kubella  Viður frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2008187805]  5.87 
Dagmar Schwochow  Diamant von Barkhörn [DE2003122118]  5.83 
Jón Steinbjörnsson  Harpa frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2011257350]  5.80 
Steffi Svendsen  Águsta vom Ibikonhof [CH2009202452]  5.77 
Hannah Schröder  Segull fra Tjenergården [DK1998101381]  5.73 
Victoria Wilkinson Lundsten  Trygg frá Tóftum [IS2011287281]  5.67 
Kimberly Strohmann  Friður von Roetgen [DE2007143227]  5.63 
Lara-Marie Schoop  Hlynur frá Skíðbakka III [IS2009184500]  5.63 
Laura Francisca Strelow  Valíant frá Skarði [IS2006186751]  5.63 
Marina Hohmann  Sóley vom Steinadlerhof [DE2006234531]  5.60 
Meeri Campe  Haraldur vom Trollstieg [DE2009122259]  5.57 
Paula Engert  Glanni von Westerburg [DE2009143998]  5.57 
Hannah Gruber  Glymur frá Akureyri [IS2005165999]  5.57 
Helen Pröve  Skotti von Godemoor [DE2010122122]  5.50 
Sandra Schmiege  Irpa frá Jaðri [IS2010288341]  5.47 
Saskia Kusch  Alvar fra Vivildgård [DK2009101002]  5.47 
Mathilde Reichardt  Sæla frá Jaðri [IS2008288337]  5.40 
Ida Poggenberg  Stigla von Heiderfeld [DE2004222164]  5.40 
Carolin Oelschlägel  Dökkvi fra Yggdrasil [DK2009101412]  5.40 
Sophie Nalop  Forsæla von Godemoor [DE2005222988]  5.37 
Lennart Wiebe  Hrynjandi vom Wagrienhof [DE2011122930]  5.37 
Lina Klaskala  Askur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2006157033]  5.33 
Johanna Stehle  Óskadís vom Barghof [DE2008222086]  5.33 
Fiona Christin Wormsdorff  Táta von der Langenheide [DE2009234087]  5.30 
Julia Kröner  Snuggur vom Timaland [DE2006122100]  5.30 
Nele Diab  Kolbrún von Vindhólar [DE2008222325]  5.23 
Vilja Marie Schliekermann  Gripnir vom Kranichtal [DE2008122319]  5.20 
Birte Schultz  Nonni vom Lutterberg [DE2003122263]  5.20 
Anne Szulkiewicz  Áfram vom Tiefenthal [DE2001222974]  5.20 
Neele Schreiber  Ýlir vom Knappendoor [DE2010122936]  5.03 
Marie Dettmann  Prinzess von der Waydbrink [DE2001227824]  5.00 
Sybille Wiendieck  Freya vom Grönholm [DE2006222914]  4.27 
Anna Marie Cohrs  Gimsteinn vom Wotanshof [DE2000134911]  4.13 
Anja Müller  Sindri frá Kálfholti [IS2011186562]  3.80 
Svenja Schirrmacher  Sæfari von Heidmoor [DE2008122389]  3.53 



F1 - Five Gait    



Þórður Þorgeirsson  Baldur frá Skúfslæk [IS2007182584]  6.70 
Inga Trottenberg  Gídeon vom Störtal [DE2008122359]  6.50 
Johanna Beuk  Kilja frá Grindavík [IS2007225698]  6.43 
Beeke Köpke  Andvari vom Störtal [DE2005122069]  6.40 
Julia Steinbjörnsson  Sunna von Faxaból [DE2009257795]  6.27 
Johannes Pantelmann  Strákur vom Axenberg [DE2009134485]  6.17 
Dominik Thomas  Andrá vom Wagrienhof [DE2010222151]  6.10 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  5.97 
Malte Köhn  Arður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]  5.77 
Ronja Marie Müller  Axel frá Músarrindill [NL2005100052]  5.20 
Inga Müller  Stimpill frá Vatni [IS2003138376]  5.13 
Göntje Iden  Gnýr vom Wagrienhof [DE2000122126]  4.97 
Franziska Anna Behrens  Ósk von Vindhólar [DE2005222192]  4.67 
Meggie Maria Klose  Djáknar vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2008134693]  4.53 



F2 - Five Gait    



Flora Kröner  Örvar vom Grawinkel [DE2010141208]  6.27 
Beeke Köpke  Ásdís vom Störtal [DE2006222943]  6.20 
Suzan Beuk  Júpiter von Marxen [DE2009122282]  6.07 
Högni Fróðason  Gleði frá Hólum [IS2011265360]  6.03 
Julia Steinbjörnsson  Fagur von Faxaból [DE2010157727]  5.93 
Finja Marie Niehuus  Fönix vom Wotanshof [DE2008134998]  5.93 
Sophie Schade  Hnokki vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2006157382]  5.87 
Hendrik Kränsel  Hruni vom Schloßberg [DE2003163359]  5.80 
Charlotte Cook  Katla frá Hamarsey [IS2012282314]  5.63 
Johanna Beuk  Farsæll vom Kronshof [DE2008134253]  5.53 
Julia Vogt  Trostan von Seppensen [DE2009134673]  5.53 
Luka Valerie Wanckel  Freisting vom Wotanshof [DE1999234747]  5.50 
Anna-Lena Lindner  Rósa von Vindhólar [DE2001222205]  5.40 
Julia Haase  Fanney vom Mühlensee [DE2011222861]  5.30 
Viona Fabek  Blædís von Vierthohen [DE2000222092]  5.30 
Pauline Schröder  Gjæfa von Vindhólar [DE2010222818]  5.23 
Isabel Peters  Lukka frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2011264487]  5.20 
Tomke Bouda  Vinur von Steenhaar [DE2007141840]  5.17 
Timo Gripp  Töffari von Vinkona [DE2012122947]  5.10 
Pina Schmucker  Glíri vom Kronshof [DE2009134191]  5.00 
Kurt Radan  Ímir vom Kronshof [DE2011134065]  4.93 
Kimberly Strohmann  Hrannar frá Hala [IS2010186410]  4.80 
Lara Neuhaus  Brana vom Wotanshof [DE2011234892]  4.73 
Lasse Wiebe  Lilja vom Wagrienhof [DE2006222924]  4.70 
Tina Sickinger  Sveiði vom Heesberg [DE2008122282]  4.60 
Pauline Lorenz-Meyer  Sáttur vom Eldhof [DE2003134849]  4.60 
Anne Prilop  Fjölnir vom Kronshof [DE2008134907]  4.57 
Jana-Sophie Krause  Snörp von der Mellingbek [DE2005234612]  4.43 
Linnit Wanckel  Fleygur von Sophienthal [DE2005122092]  4.27 
Ida Charlotte Stender  Sædís vom Störtal [DE2001222935]  4.17 
Nils Paustian  Sólbjört vom Birkenbusch [DE2009222927]  4.03 
Sahra Effland  Hemra frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 [IS2008288210]  3.97 
Katharina Witteborg  Aska von Vindhólar [DE2005222195]  3.83 
Nina Anneke Helling  Gola von der Krähenweide [AT1999240577]  3.40 
Michelle Zielke  Afram vom Ölberg [DE2012210567]  3.40 
Simone Stichler  Rós frá Hraukbæ [IS2008265381]  3.37 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Katharina Müller  Nona vom Heesberg [DE2009222995]  6.38 
Stephan Michel  Gellir frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007157034]  6.17 
Laila Breuer  Embla vom Röschbacherhof [DE2009263801]  5.79 
Flora Kröner  Örvar vom Grawinkel [DE2010141208]  5.71 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  5.67 
Julia Steinbjörnsson  Sunna von Faxaból [DE2009257795]  5.38 
Helmut Baltruschat  Brana vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2003251289]  5.05 
Helen Klaas  Brella vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2005251175]  5.05 
Sophie Schade  Hnokki vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2006157382]  4.75 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  3.71 
Johanna Beuk  Kilja frá Grindavík [IS2007225698]  3.59 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  3.54 
Tomke Bouda  Vinur von Steenhaar [DE2007141840]  3.09 
Pauline Schröder  Gjæfa von Vindhólar [DE2010222818]  2.96 
Katharina Witteborg  Aska von Vindhólar [DE2005222195]  2.88 
Finja Marie Niehuus  Fönix vom Wotanshof [DE2008134998]  2.63 
Sophie Schade  Aron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]  2.29 
Luka Valerie Wanckel  Freisting vom Wotanshof [DE1999234747]  1.92 
Julia Vogt  Trostan von Seppensen [DE2009134673]  1.46 
Inga Müller  Stimpill frá Vatni [IS2003138376]  1.34 
Anne Prilop  Fjölnir vom Kronshof [DE2008134907]  1.04 
Anna-Lena Lindner  Rósa von Vindhólar [DE2001222205]  1.04 
Linnit Wanckel  Fleygur von Sophienthal [DE2005122092]  0.83 
Jana Pump  Sómi frá Syðstu-Fossum [IS2001135543]  0.75 
Swenja Westphal  Nös von Glashütte [DE1996234693]  0.59 
Isabel Peters  Lukka frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2011264487]  0.25 
Högni Fróðason  Gleði frá Hólum [IS2011265360]  0.00 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  23.03" 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  24.05" 
Katharina Müller  Nona vom Heesberg [DE2009222995]  25.85" 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  26.80" 
Sophie Schade  Aron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]  28.00" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  7.82" 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  8.06" 
Stephan Michel  Gellir frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007157034]  8.31" 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  8.32" 
Katharina Müller  Nona vom Heesberg [DE2009222995]  8.76" 
Malte Köhn  Arður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]  9.03" 
Viona Fabek  Gestur vom Waldhof [DE1996143474]  9.11" 
Sophie Schade  Aron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]  9.71" 
Helmut Baltruschat  Brana vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2003251289]  9.92" 
Lilly Jöhnk  Rosadís vom Störtal [DE2012222943]  10.01" 
Göntje Iden  Gnýr vom Wagrienhof [DE2000122126]  10.99" 
Sophie Schade  Hnokki vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2006157382]  11.00" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Laila Breuer  Embla vom Röschbacherhof [DE2009263801]  17.84" 
Lilly Jöhnk  Rosadís vom Störtal [DE2012222943]  18.03" 
Anna-Lena Lindner  Rósa von Vindhólar [DE2001222205]  20.09" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
André Böhme, Andreas Windsio, Bram van Steen, Carsten Eckert, Frauke Walter, Johannes Hoyos, Lutz Lesener

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 11-Jan-2020 15:49:21 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse