FEIF WorldRanking
Results of DIM Kaufungen 2018 - Kaufungen (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 18-Jul - 22-Jul-2018



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Karly Zingsheim  Náttrún vom Forstwald [DE2009244478]  8.90 
Frauke Schenzel  Gletting vom Kronshof [DE2009234084]  8.70 
Uli Reber  Vág frá Höfðabakka [IS2006255355]  8.20 
Lisa Drath  Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184886]  7.93 
Haukur Tryggvason  Orka frá Feti [IS2009286917]  7.70 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  7.53 
Christina Johansen  Ófeig frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2010276231]  7.50 
Irene Reber  Þokki frá Efstu-Grund [IS2003184151]  7.43 
Bernhard Podlech  Keila vom Maischeiderland [DE2011243059]  7.33 
Christina Johansen  Tjörvi frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2002187139]  7.30 
Lea Brill  Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]  7.30 
Lisa Drath  Spölur frá Njarðvík [IS2006125765]  7.23 
Marie Hollstein  Stormur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2008187802]  7.23 
Gerd Flender  Sykur fra Kvistli [NO2008104323]  7.20 
Marco Nickäs  Manni vom Forstwald [DE2003143998]  7.13 
Karly Zingsheim  Jarl frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS2009165220]  7.07 
Clemens Geßner  Adam vom Nahetal [DE2004151114]  7.07 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Skvísa fra Vivildgård [DK2012200649]  7.00 
Teresa Schmelter  Sprengja frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006276173]  6.93 
Shirin Geier  Prins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]  6.83 
Thomas Wendt  Halla von Heidmoor [DE2007222984]  6.77 
Christina Dittrich  Kjarkur frá Miðkoti [IS2008184625]  6.73 
Thorsten Reisinger  Álfur vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2011184072]  6.73 
Sina Lacour  Tári frá Hvanneyri [IS2009135527]  6.70 
Vanessa Reisinger  Spuni vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2008184410]  6.70 
Marleen Stühler  Helgi vom Berghof [DE2008184553]  6.67 
Lucie Maxheimer  Snorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]  6.67 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Amor frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2011181118]  6.63 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Hamur von Federath [DE2008143106]  6.63 
Styrmir Árnason  Gjafar von Aegidienberg [DE2004143392]  6.63 
Thorsten Reisinger  Ari frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2010186013]  6.60 
Josje Bahl  Sindri vom Lindenhof [DE2009141665]  6.60 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  6.57 
Hauke Wald  Yggdrasil fra Midtlund [NO2009104031]  6.57 
Anika Landefeld  Tindur vom Stiftsforst [DE2009163503]  6.50 
Clara Furrer  Galsi frá Halakoti [IS2003182458]  6.50 
Susanna Dedecek  Bjór von Hagendorf [DE2007184229]  6.43 
Sina Lacour  Hraunar frá Húsavík [IS2004166640]  6.40 
Lara Lange  Óðinn von Hagenbuch [DE2007173636]  6.40 
Franziska Mueser  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  6.37 
Sophia Henke  Dagon von der Osterhöll [DE2010151369]  6.37 
Alice Oberle  Blakkur frá Hrólfsstaðahelli [IS2006186803]  6.33 
Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff  Tign vom Röschbacherhof [DE1999208682]  6.30 
Eva Menzinger  Darri frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2007187965]  6.17 
Carolin Eifler  Svartur frá Sámsstöðum [IS2009164511]  6.13 
Silke Veith  Björg frá Syðra-Holti [IS2008265088]  6.10 
Nora Klaas  Muggur fra Rydbjerg [DK2008108883]  6.07 
Eva Menzinger  Ljóri frá Hörgslandi [IS2010185126]  6.07 
Christina Dittrich  Eldur frá Köldukinn [IS2006186882]  6.07 
Irene Reber  Hamradís vom Lipperthof [DE2011284139]  6.07 
Lea Marie Heidinger  Jarpur vom Bienwald [DE2005110850]  5.93 
Sina Günther  Gear von der Igelsburg [DE2010163414]  5.93 
Claudia König  Hólmar frá Akureyri [IS2006165825]  4.80 



T2 - Tölt    



Jolly Schrenk  Glæsir von Gut Wertheim [DE2007141621]  8.87 
Frauke Schenzel  Óðinn vom Habichtswald [DE2010163007]  8.33 
Dörte Mitgau  Jarl vom Schloss Nienover [DE2008143129]  8.07 
Frauke Schenzel  Glódís vom Kronshof [DE2009234135]  7.97 
Catherina Müller  Fiskur vom Petersberg [DE2005143161]  7.80 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Galsi von Faxaból [DE2007157186]  7.77 
Andrea Balz  Baldi frá Feti [IS2010186902]  7.70 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  7.67 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Bliki frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2008164494]  7.67 
Sina Lacour  Kjarkur vom Öxney-Hof [DE2004151926]  7.50 
Tanja Poensgen  Hákon von Plarenga [CH2007102330]  7.50 
Christopher Weiss  Breki frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2007184887]  7.47 
Hanne Böckmann  Bobo vom Mühlental [DE2005143217]  7.20 
Leonie Hoppe  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  7.10 
Stefan Schenzel  Ísrún vom Kronshof [DE2011234070]  7.07 
Tanja Gundlach  Góður Byr frá Blönduósi [IS2008156451]  7.03 
Lucie Leuze  Valsi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2007134942]  7.03 
Jennifer Melville  Feykir frá Ey I [IS2008184726]  7.03 
Katrin Reinert  Herkúles frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006155479]  7.00 
Gerd Flender  Naskur frá Egilsá [IS2008158956]  6.97 
Constanze Schulze Buschhoff  Kóngur frá Sörlatungu [IS2003181773]  6.87 
Lisa Drath  Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050]  6.87 
Lucie Maxheimer  Stjörn vom Eifelhaus [DE1998143392]  6.83 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  6.83 
Frederike Spude  Geir frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS2007187833]  6.80 
Ilke Lucas  Sólon vom Lucahof [DE2010135494]  6.77 
Meggie Maria Klose  Boggi vom Bautzenhof [DE2009184620]  6.73 
Sophie Veltmann  Vígur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2004101026]  6.73 
Nadja Wohllaib  Dynur von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2004141825]  6.67 
Nicolas Fedorov  Loftur frá Kambi [IS2006187462]  6.67 
Mareike Abrill  Kafteinn vom Möllerhof [DE2003134347]  6.67 
Katharina Konter  Assa frá Kóngsbakka [IS2009237241]  6.67 
Paula Bock  Sindri von Glashütte [DE2009134111]  6.60 
Sophia Henke  Kraftur von Ellenbach [DE2008163241]  6.60 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  6.57 
Silke Feuchthofen  Vaska vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2007263655]  6.53 
Milena Frische  Herion von Hof Osterkamp [DE2009134799]  6.53 
Marlene Feldt  Samúel vom Lindenhof [DE2009141667]  6.53 
Felina Sophie Gringel  Leikari vom Teufelsmoor [DE2011134031]  6.50 
Charlene Schmeer  Snælda vom Lipperthof [DE2006284280]  6.47 
Inga Müller  Stimpill frá Vatni [IS2003138376]  6.47 
Jolly Schrenk  Fjörgyn von Berlar [DE2010241863]  6.47 
Arja Schuurmans  Lugh von der Osterhöll [DE2009151140]  6.43 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  6.40 
Sabine Weiter  Álfgrímur frá Gullberastöðum [IS2005135701]  6.40 
Marina Biedinger  Þróttur von Oed [DE2004184001]  6.33 
Lucie Maxheimer  Boði frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2011182340]  6.33 
Fiona Färber  Tipa vom Mooswaldhof [DE2007210140]  6.33 
Katja Honnefeller  Djákni frá Skriðu [IS2008165306]  6.33 
Anne Wilhelm  Tryggur frá Bakkakoti [IS2003186184]  6.23 
Dominique Zinser  Þjálfi von der Stiftsmühle [DE2006173739]  6.17 
Gerd Flender  Lýsingur vom Arkhof [DE2011143574]  6.13 
Anna Lenze  Elfur von Berlar [DE2003141476]  6.10 
Anna Zickgraf  Hersir vom Lipperthof [DE2004184017]  6.10 
Ann-Sophie Gebhard  Sinvinur vom Altenbruch [DE2001110661]  6.03 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  6.03 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  6.03 
Stephan Michel  Hafþór frá Sólvangi [IS2005182282]  6.00 
Maike Greve  Aragon frá Lambanesi [IS2008138737]  5.93 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Sproti frá Runnum [IS2008135856]  5.90 
Christiane Peters-Habig  Steinar von Dalum [DE2005135481]  5.90 
Lilja Thordarson  Ími von Hellubrún [DE2008134510]  5.87 
Janina Bargh  Lovis vom Erichshof [DE2006234101]  5.77 
Marina Biedinger  Gráni vom Bergischen Land [DE2002143453]  5.70 
Ludger Hofmann  Nufa vom Rappenhof [DE2010263021]  5.53 
Carolin Bonk  Þrúður von Marmagen [DE2004143131]  5.53 
Heinz Pinsdorf  Ás frá Vísindahofi [IS2007101194]  5.50 
Milena Frische  Demantur vom Rappenhof [DE2007163649]  5.40 
Tina König  Venja von Dahrenholt [DE2005222964]  5.30 
Lilja Thordarson  Sómi frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2008165004]  5.27 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  4.53 
Maxime Mijnlieff  Kári von Berghausen [DE2003143219]  3.17 



V1 - Four Gait    



Jolly Schrenk  Glæsir von Gut Wertheim [DE2007141621]  8.03 
Lisa Drath  Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184886]  7.90 
Lisa Drath  Spölur frá Njarðvík [IS2006125765]  7.77 
Vanessa Reisinger  Spuni vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2008184410]  7.63 
Karly Zingsheim  Náttrún vom Forstwald [DE2009244478]  7.53 
Catherina Müller  Fiskur vom Petersberg [DE2005143161]  7.40 
Marleen Stühler  Helgi vom Berghof [DE2008184553]  7.37 
Irene Reber  Þokki frá Efstu-Grund [IS2003184151]  7.33 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  7.30 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  7.27 
Gerd Flender  Sykur fra Kvistli [NO2008104323]  7.27 
Thorsten Reisinger  Hugleikur frá Galtanesi [IS2003155008]  7.20 
Susanna Dedecek  Bjór von Hagendorf [DE2007184229]  7.07 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Skvísa fra Vivildgård [DK2012200649]  7.07 
Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff  Tign vom Röschbacherhof [DE1999208682]  7.07 
Josje Bahl  Sindri vom Lindenhof [DE2009141665]  6.93 
Lucie Maxheimer  Boði frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2011182340]  6.93 
Marlene Feldt  Samúel vom Lindenhof [DE2009141667]  6.93 
Franziska Mueser  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  6.90 
Andrea Balz  Baldi frá Feti [IS2010186902]  6.87 
Lucie Leuze  Valsi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2007134942]  6.87 
Stefan Schenzel  Ísrún vom Kronshof [DE2011234070]  6.87 
Sina Lacour  Tári frá Hvanneyri [IS2009135527]  6.83 
Lea Brill  Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]  6.83 
Lena Maxheimer  Bikar frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2011157592]  6.83 
Marco Nickäs  Manni vom Forstwald [DE2003143998]  6.83 
Lucie Maxheimer  Snorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]  6.80 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Hamur von Federath [DE2008143106]  6.80 
Ilke Lucas  Sólon vom Lucahof [DE2010135494]  6.77 
Eva Menzinger  Ljóri frá Hörgslandi [IS2010185126]  6.73 
Bernhard Podlech  Keila vom Maischeiderland [DE2011243059]  6.73 
Frederike Spude  Dans von der Creeksidefarm [DE2008184789]  6.67 
Marie Hollstein  Stormur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2008187802]  6.67 
Thorsten Reisinger  Ari frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2010186013]  6.67 
Meggie Maria Klose  Boggi vom Bautzenhof [DE2009184620]  6.63 
Katrin Reinert  Ás von Kirschgartshausen [DE2007151130]  6.63 
Constanze Schulze Buschhoff  Kóngur frá Sörlatungu [IS2003181773]  6.63 
Thomas Wendt  Rubin vom Höhnerbarg [DE2008122230]  6.63 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  6.57 
Maxime Mijnlieff  Eldur frá Miðsitju [IS2006158847]  6.57 
Laura Scherer  Haukur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2011182570]  6.53 
Teresa Schmelter  Sprengja frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006276173]  6.53 
Koki Ólason  Dugur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2010134687]  6.53 
Franziska Speicher  Adam vom Nahetal [DE2004151114]  6.53 
Hauke Wald  Yggdrasil fra Midtlund [NO2009104031]  6.53 
Sigurður Narfi Birgisson  Hraunar frá Svalbarðseyri [IS2007166027]  6.50 
Lea Marie Heidinger  Jarpur vom Bienwald [DE2005110850]  6.50 
Ann-Sophie Gebhard  Sinvinur vom Altenbruch [DE2001110661]  6.47 
Shirin Geier  Prins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]  6.43 
Clara Furrer  Galsi frá Halakoti [IS2003182458]  6.40 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  6.37 
Sina Lacour  Hraunar frá Húsavík [IS2004166640]  6.37 
Sophia Henke  Dagon von der Osterhöll [DE2010151369]  6.37 
Sophie Veltmann  Vígur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2004101026]  6.33 
Nora Klaas  Muggur fra Rydbjerg [DK2008108883]  6.33 
Alice Oberle  Blakkur frá Hrólfsstaðahelli [IS2006186803]  6.33 
Julia Courtney Peters  Snerpa von Oed [DE2010284163]  6.30 
Dominique Zinser  Þjálfi von der Stiftsmühle [DE2006173739]  6.27 
Charlotte Seraina Hütter  Hátindur vom Blocksberg 2 [DE2005122079]  6.27 
Annette Durand  Njáll frá Friðheimum [IS2004188439]  6.20 
Kristin Schlaghaufer  Draupnir vom Lipperthof [DE2005184418]  6.13 
Katharina Konter  Assa frá Kóngsbakka [IS2009237241]  6.07 
Marie-Charlotte Cramer  Sæfari vom Basselthof [DE2010134871]  6.07 
Christina Dittrich  Kjarkur frá Miðkoti [IS2008184625]  6.03 
Anna Zickgraf  Fókus frá Sólheimum [IS2001156505]  5.53 
Mathilde Reichardt  Hákon frá Kvistum [IS2008181965]  5.10 
Katy Laatz  Stormur vom Röschbacherhof [DE2004163360]  0.00 



F1 - Five Gait    



Lisa Drath  Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050]  7.60 
Frauke Schenzel  Glódís vom Kronshof [DE2009234135]  7.40 
Vicky Eggertsson  Gandur vom Sperlinghof [DE2010157660]  7.10 
Naty Müller  Óskar vom Erichshof [DE2002134155]  7.07 
Leonie Hoppe  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  7.03 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  7.03 
Haukur Tryggvason  Bastian vom Freyelhof [DE2009173057]  6.80 
Tom Buijtelaar  Hausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126]  6.80 
Frauke Schenzel  Ísleifur vom Kronshof [DE2011134711]  6.77 
Thorsten Reisinger  Svaði frá Hólum [IS2009158304]  6.73 
Sophia Henke  Kraftur von Ellenbach [DE2008163241]  6.70 
Paula Bock  Sindri von Glashütte [DE2009134111]  6.70 
Irene Reber  Mist frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 [IS2011288246]  6.70 
Karly Zingsheim  Jarl frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS2009165220]  6.67 
Frauke Schenzel  Óðinn vom Habichtswald [DE2010163007]  6.63 
Eva Menzinger  Darri frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2007187965]  6.53 
Marvin Heinze  Myrkvi vom Quillerhof [DE2001110785]  6.53 
Sophie Veltmann  Safír frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155252]  6.53 
Silke Feuchthofen  Vaska vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2007263655]  6.50 
Sigurður Rúnar Pálsson  Frami vom Hrafnsholt [DE2004134116]  6.47 
Johanna Beuk  Kilja frá Grindavík [IS2007225698]  6.47 
Katy Laatz  Seiður frá Hábæ [IS2007186482]  6.43 
Charlene Schmeer  Snælda vom Lipperthof [DE2006284280]  6.43 
Anne Wilhelm  Tryggur frá Bakkakoti [IS2003186184]  6.43 
Tanja Gundlach  Góður Byr frá Blönduósi [IS2008156451]  6.43 
Antonia Mehlitz  Sváfnir frá Söguey [IS2006101081]  6.40 
Christiane Peters-Habig  Vakur vom Lindenhof [DE2002141344]  6.40 
Thea Nieberding  Júlli von Hriesforda [DE2003135527]  6.37 
Gina Sophia Völkl  Sámur frá Árbakka [IS2002186706]  6.33 
Franziska Anna Behrens  Ósk von Vindhólar [DE2005222192]  6.30 
Carolin Bonk  Þrúður von Marmagen [DE2004143131]  6.30 
Helen Klaas  Brella vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2005251175]  6.27 
Inga Trottenberg  Gídeon vom Störtal [DE2008122359]  6.27 
Maike Greve  Aragon frá Lambanesi [IS2008138737]  6.27 
Marilyn Thoma  Daggar frá Einhamri 2 [IS2009135062]  6.27 
Teresa Fuchs  Herda vom Panoramahof [AT2009220947]  6.20 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  6.17 
Patricia Grolig  Svikahrappur frá Borgarnesi [IS2007136679]  6.17 
Susanne Birgisson  Gersemi von der Igelsburg [DE2011263479]  6.13 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  6.13 
Chrissy Seipolt  Bersi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2008134795]  6.10 
Sigurður Narfi Birgisson  Atlas frá Efri-Hrepp [IS2008135606]  6.10 
Nadja Wohllaib  Ljóri in der Birk [DE2008143880]  6.00 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  6.00 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  6.00 
Lisanne Del Rio  Snepill vom Ziegelhof [DE2005184104]  5.97 
Johannes Pantelmann  Strákur vom Axenberg [DE2009134485]  5.93 
Felina Sophie Gringel  Leikari vom Teufelsmoor [DE2011134031]  5.93 
Anna Zickgraf  Hersir vom Lipperthof [DE2004184017]  5.93 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  5.90 
Christina Gerdts  Jódís von Vinkona [DE2008222360]  5.87 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  5.87 
Josefin Þorgeirsson  Selur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134619]  5.83 
Miriam Wenzel  Sprengi-Hvellur vom Burrishof [DE2009173607]  5.83 
Milena Frische  Herion von Hof Osterkamp [DE2009134799]  5.80 
Ann-Katrin Manherz  Fönix von der Krähenweide [AT2001140732]  5.77 
Lilja Thordarson  Ími von Hellubrún [DE2008134510]  5.57 
Marina Biedinger  Gráni vom Bergischen Land [DE2002143453]  5.53 
Catherina Müller  Farsæl vom Petersberg [DE2010243244]  5.53 
Kristina Scheuffgen  Erill frá Neðra-Seli [IS2007181104]  5.53 
Katrin Reinert  Oddur frá Breiðholti í Flóa [IS2007187686]  5.53 
Susanne Birgisson  Byssa von Steinforth [DE2009234094]  5.47 
Vilhjálmur Páll Einarsson  Sigur frá Dalbæ [IS2010187654]  5.40 
Inga Müller  Stimpill frá Vatni [IS2003138376]  5.33 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Amor frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2011181118]  5.33 
Claudia König  Hólmar frá Akureyri [IS2006165825]  5.23 
Silke Veith  Heiðar vom Eisbach [DE2006184204]  5.17 
Christopher Weiss  Breki frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2007184887]  5.03 
Bas Cornielje  Víðir frá Smáhúsum [NL2011100064]  4.87 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Bergþór Eggertsson  Dynfari frá Steinnesi [IS2006156290]  8.66 
Vicky Eggertsson  Salvör vom Lindenhof [DE2006241246]  8.38 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Besti frá Upphafi [IS2009101370]  8.13 
Lisa Drath  Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050]  8.09 
Frauke Schenzel  Ísleifur vom Kronshof [DE2011134711]  7.84 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Rúna von Tröllastaðir [DE2003273140]  7.84 
Svenja Braun  Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]  7.63 
Franziska Kraft  Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp [DE2008234857]  7.38 
Christian Simmer  Narfi vom Forstwald [DE2010143576]  7.00 
Helen Klaas  Víf van ´t Groote Veld [NL2003200021]  7.00 
Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Lára frá Hábæ [IS2000286481]  6.63 
Karly Zingsheim  Jarl frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS2009165220]  6.59 
Anna-Lena Burk  Ösp vom Hirtenhof [DE2003263578]  6.54 
Susanne Birgisson  Speki frá Laugardal [IS1999257795]  6.46 
Horst Klinghart  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  6.38 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Vídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]  6.30 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  6.29 
Christina Gerdts  Jódís von Vinkona [DE2008222360]  6.13 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  6.00 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  5.92 
Anja Lehner  Hylling vom Burrishof [DE2006273876]  5.79 
Paula Bock  Sindri von Glashütte [DE2009134111]  5.79 
Vilhjálmur Páll Einarsson  Sigur frá Dalbæ [IS2010187654]  5.71 
Ann-Katrin Manherz  Fönix von der Krähenweide [AT2001140732]  5.67 
Felina Sophie Gringel  Leikari vom Teufelsmoor [DE2011134031]  5.50 
Leonie Hoppe  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  5.29 
Sigurður Narfi Birgisson  Gustur frá Syðri-Hofdölum [IS2004158540]  5.21 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  5.09 
Indra Strodt  Fenja [DE2004235176]  5.04 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  4.71 
Sophie Veltmann  Safír frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155252]  4.59 
Viktoria Große  Krummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]  4.46 
Antonia Mehlitz  Sváfnir frá Söguey [IS2006101081]  4.42 
Styrmir Árnason  Náttrún vom Schloßberg [DE2004263195]  4.38 
Laura Enderes  Fannar von der Elschenau [DE2010163386]  4.17 
Lena Becker  Bringa frá Brautarholti [IS2005237638]  4.04 
Sophia Henke  Kraftur von Ellenbach [DE2008163241]  3.92 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  3.71 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  3.71 
Frauke Schenzel  Glódís vom Kronshof [DE2009234135]  3.54 
Silke Feuchthofen  Vaska vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2007263655]  3.42 
Alina Frank  Hending vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2007284855]  3.38 
Katrin Reinert  Nói vom Mönchhof [DE2006173027]  3.00 
Lena Gessner  Fjalla vom Nahetal [DE2008251849]  1.79 
Eva Menzinger  Darri frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2007187965]  1.17 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Viktoria Große  Krummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]  21.73" 
Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  21.91" 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Besti frá Upphafi [IS2009101370]  22.48" 
Heinz Pinsdorf  Pegasus vom Klausenberg [DE2002143235]  22.49" 
Svenja Braun  Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]  22.51" 
Sigurður Narfi Birgisson  Gustur frá Syðri-Hofdölum [IS2004158540]  22.81" 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Rúna von Tröllastaðir [DE2003273140]  22.95" 
Styrmir Árnason  Hamur II vom Schloßberg [DE2009163487]  23.07" 
Lena Becker  Bringa frá Brautarholti [IS2005237638]  23.50" 
Sophie Veltmann  Safír frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155252]  23.52" 
Stephan Michel  Gellir frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007157034]  23.57" 
Sigurður Narfi Birgisson  Argur fra Gavnholt [DK2011100982]  23.57" 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Vídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]  23.68" 
Joachim Nelles  Hnokki frá Skíðbakka III [IS2003184503]  24.19" 
Thorsten Weiss  Skafti von Ascheloh [DE2001141431]  24.55" 
Inga Müller  Stimpill frá Vatni [IS2003138376]  25.61" 
Indra Strodt  Fenja [DE2004235176]  26.60" 
Oona Auer  Glóa [DE2002243851]  27.47" 
Jürgen Herrlich  Aska vom Eldhof [DE2006234184]  28.99" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Helen Klaas  Víf van ´t Groote Veld [NL2003200021]  7.36" 
Viktoria Große  Krummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]  7.40" 
Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  7.70" 
Svenja Kohl  Svartur von Faxaból [DE2001134283]  7.80" 
Svenja Braun  Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]  7.82" 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Besti frá Upphafi [IS2009101370]  7.86" 
Styrmir Árnason  Hamur II vom Schloßberg [DE2009163487]  7.87" 
Heinz Pinsdorf  Pegasus vom Klausenberg [DE2002143235]  7.89" 
Sigurður Narfi Birgisson  Gustur frá Syðri-Hofdölum [IS2004158540]  7.93" 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Rúna von Tröllastaðir [DE2003273140]  7.94" 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  7.99" 
Vicky Eggertsson  Salvör vom Lindenhof [DE2006241246]  7.99" 
Laura Enderes  Fannar von der Elschenau [DE2010163386]  8.04" 
Viktoria Große  Elja vom Hollerbusch [DE2008257192]  8.07" 
Katrin Reinert  Nói vom Mönchhof [DE2006173027]  8.10" 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  8.16" 
Lena Becker  Bringa frá Brautarholti [IS2005237638]  8.27" 
Sophie Veltmann  Safír frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155252]  8.31" 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Vídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]  8.32" 
Alina Frank  Hending vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2007284855]  8.34" 
Thorsten Weiss  Skafti von Ascheloh [DE2001141431]  8.36" 
Stephan Michel  Gellir frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007157034]  8.45" 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  8.45" 
Anna-Friederike Stolte  Snör vom Steinadlerhof [DE2005234506]  8.57" 
Christian Simmer  Narfi vom Forstwald [DE2010143576]  8.58" 
Susanne Birgisson  Speki frá Laugardal [IS1999257795]  8.58" 
Sophia Henke  Kraftur von Ellenbach [DE2008163241]  8.67" 
Anna-Lena Burk  Ösp vom Hirtenhof [DE2003263578]  8.78" 
Sina Klepp  Snjall från Örvik [SE2006106543]  8.80" 
Joachim Nelles  Farsæll von der Elschenau [DE2004163537]  8.91" 
Joachim Nelles  Hnokki frá Skíðbakka III [IS2003184503]  8.96" 
Indra Strodt  Fenja [DE2004235176]  9.11" 
Lucienne Niederquell  Flagari von Ellenbach [DE2006163187]  9.41" 
Oona Auer  Glóa [DE2002243851]  9.83" 
Jürgen Herrlich  Aska vom Eldhof [DE2006234184]  9.97" 
Charlene Schmeer  Snælda vom Lipperthof [DE2006284280]  10.29" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  14.76" 
Koki Ólason  Snarpur frá Nýjabæ [IS2004135518]  14.86" 
Katrin Reinert  Nói vom Mönchhof [DE2006173027]  14.93" 
Horst Klinghart  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  15.00" 
Styrmir Árnason  Náttrún vom Schloßberg [DE2004263195]  15.07" 
Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Lára frá Hábæ [IS2000286481]  15.19" 
Joachim Nelles  Farsæll von der Elschenau [DE2004163537]  15.24" 
Susanne Birgisson  Speki frá Laugardal [IS1999257795]  15.49" 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  15.72" 
Anna-Lena Burk  Ösp vom Hirtenhof [DE2003263578]  15.85" 
Christian Simmer  Narfi vom Forstwald [DE2010143576]  15.86" 
Sophie Kovac  Salka vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2005284138]  15.96" 
Sina Klepp  Snjall från Örvik [SE2006106543]  16.29" 
Anna-Friederike Stolte  Snör vom Steinadlerhof [DE2005234506]  16.44" 
Alina Frank  Hending vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2007284855]  16.58" 
Anja Lehner  Hylling vom Burrishof [DE2006273876]  18.00" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Anne Fornstedt, Birgit Quasnitschka, Christoph Leibold, Jean-Paul Balz, Johan Häggberg, Marlise Grimm, Oliver Kubinger

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 14-Jan-2020 01:51:17 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse