FEIF WorldRanking
Results of OSI & MEM Sichtung Lingen 2018 - Lingen (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 21-Jun - 24-Jun-2018



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Karly Zingsheim  Náttrún vom Forstwald [DE2009244478]  8.07 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  7.63 
Nils Christian Larsen  List frá Langsstöðum [IS2007287423]  7.30 
Lea Brill  Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]  7.23 
Martin Rønnestad  Sökkull frá Dalbæ [IS2009187726]  7.17 
Karly Zingsheim  Jarl frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS2009165220]  7.17 
Marco Nickäs  Manni vom Forstwald [DE2003143998]  7.13 
Shirin Geier  Prins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]  7.13 
Beatrix Berg  Glotti frá Krá [NL2004100129]  7.07 
Marleen Stühler  Helgi vom Berghof [DE2008184553]  6.93 
Anne Balslev  Drösull frá Brautarholti [IS2010137637]  6.90 
Franziska Mueser  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  6.77 
Simon Feldmann  Eyðir von der Krähenweide [AT2004140093]  6.70 
Yvonne De Munck  Straumur frá Seljabrekku [IS2004125130]  6.63 
Hannah Abeln-Korves  Isingur vom Bergischen Land [DE2001143334]  6.57 
Maxi Wagner  Glodhi vom Guggenberg [DE2008163010]  6.43 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Darri frá Dísarstöðum 2 [IS2007182663]  6.43 
Nora Klaas  Muggur fra Rydbjerg [DK2008108883]  6.30 
Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff  Tign vom Röschbacherhof [DE1999208682]  6.30 
Marion Duintjer  Tappi frá Lálendi [NL2007100040]  6.17 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Úlfrún frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2008225174]  6.07 



T2 - Tölt    



Jolly Schrenk  Glæsir von Gut Wertheim [DE2007141621]  8.47 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Bliki frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2008164494]  7.90 
Catherina Müller  Fiskur vom Petersberg [DE2005143161]  7.70 
Dörte Mitgau  Jarl vom Schloss Nienover [DE2008143129]  7.67 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  7.67 
Frauke Schenzel  Óðinn vom Habichtswald [DE2010163007]  7.57 
Leonie Hoppe  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  7.33 
Lucie Leuze  Valsi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2007134942]  7.10 
Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  7.03 
Ilke Lucas  Sólon vom Lucahof [DE2010135494]  7.03 
Chrissy Seipolt  Dreki vom Wotanshof [DE2003134634]  7.00 
Frauke Schenzel  Glódís vom Kronshof [DE2009234135]  6.97 
Gerd Flender  Naskur frá Egilsá [IS2008158956]  6.97 
Marlene Feldt  Samúel vom Lindenhof [DE2009141667]  6.93 
Vicky Eggertsson  Gandur vom Sperlinghof [DE2010157660]  6.87 
Lilja Thordarson  Ími von Hellubrún [DE2008134510]  6.83 
Silke Feuchthofen  Vaska vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2007263655]  6.80 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  6.77 
Mathilde Reichardt  Hákon frá Kvistum [IS2008181965]  6.73 
Constanze Schulze Buschhoff  Kóngur frá Sörlatungu [IS2003181773]  6.70 
Charlotte Seraina Hütter  Hátindur vom Blocksberg 2 [DE2005122079]  6.63 
Eric Winkler  Smári vom Lindenhof [DE2009141801]  6.60 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Sproti frá Runnum [IS2008135856]  6.60 
Olivia Ritschel  Þula frá Völlum [IS2008282191]  6.40 
Nicolas Fedorov  Loftur frá Kambi [IS2006187462]  6.37 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  6.30 
Franziska Kraft  Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp [DE2008234857]  6.27 
Jule-Marie Herold  Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli [IS2003186052]  6.20 
Maxime Mijnlieff  Kári von Berghausen [DE2003143219]  5.80 



T3 - Tölt    



Anne Balslev  Röskur fra Skjød [DK2010100188]  6.77 
Clara Friedrich  Bragi frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2009186955]  6.63 
Alice Oberle  Blakkur frá Hrólfsstaðahelli [IS2006186803]  6.57 
Laura Steffens  Valur fra Skyttegården [DK2010100299]  6.37 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  6.30 
Sina Günther  Gear von der Igelsburg [DE2010163414]  6.27 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Prinsessa van ´t Slingerbos [NL2011200065]  6.17 
Maxime Mijnlieff  Eldur frá Miðsitju [IS2006158847]  6.13 
Marie-Charlotte Cramer  Sæfari vom Basselthof [DE2010134871]  6.00 
Lena Becker  Kátína frá Efri-Brú [IS2006288690]  6.00 
Anne Balslev  Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]  6.00 
Inga Müller  Fífill frá Eskifirði [IS2006176054]  6.00 
Flora Kröner  Gleði frá Hólum [IS2011265360]  5.87 
Kristina Scheuffgen  Jón frá Sámsstöðum [IS2007165511]  5.83 
Andreas Trappe  Rasputin vom Lindenhof [DE2009142797]  5.83 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  5.77 
Pina Steinhauer  Valíant vom Birkenhof [DE2010143166]  5.73 
Franka Struik  Lótus von Borbeck [DE2011163925]  5.73 
Marlena Sander  Lukka frá Miðsitju [IS2006258840]  5.70 
Manon De Munck  Liður fra Slippen [DK2009100800]  5.67 
Barbara Althans  Dofri frá Hvammi 2 [IS2009156076]  5.67 
Indra Strodt  Stubbur [DE2007141042]  5.60 
Lea Schneider  Kveikur von Ellenbach [DE2001163744]  5.60 
Pia Goedereis  Hetja vom Quillerhof [DE2003241798]  5.57 
Anja Müller  Sindri frá Kálfholti [IS2011186562]  5.57 
Melanie Pries  Bjarmi von der Prinzenquelle [DE2007163779]  5.50 
Melanie Meier  Hermes vom Erichshof [DE2008134251]  5.50 
Annefloor Bouman  Gjúga frá Lálendi [NL2009200029]  5.47 
Daniela-Carola Mach  Iona vom Habichtswald [DE2004263452]  5.37 
Elisa Graf  Lögg von Ellenbach [DE2005263148]  5.33 
Anna Heidrich  Líam von Hof Osterkamp [DE2007134883]  5.33 
Leonie Ringers  Tófa von der Igelsburg [DE2008263534]  5.33 
Marlena Evers  Gæska frá Steinnesi [IS2007256298]  5.30 
Maria Vith  Randalín [DE2010244196]  5.23 
Eva Beun  Ljóra von Borbeck [DE2003241323]  5.13 
Anna Francesca Müller  Selur vom Lipperthof [DE2004184058]  5.13 
Viktoria Große  Otra vom Hollerbusch [DE2008257188]  5.00 
Amelie Friedrichs  Frosti von Birkenhoyel [DE2008141015]  4.83 



T4 - Tölt    



Nils Christian Larsen  Ísbjörn vom Schloss Nienover [DE2007143813]  7.97 
Andreas Trappe  Bragi frá Austurkoti [IS2005182650]  7.33 
Nadja Wohllaib  Dynur von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2004141825]  6.80 
Anne Klaas  Grettir frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2008184650]  6.63 
Tanja Gundlach  Góður Byr frá Blönduósi [IS2008156451]  6.60 
Clara Friedrich  Hausti frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2007156419]  6.57 
Inga Müller  Stimpill frá Vatni [IS2003138376]  6.53 
Louisa Wilke  Straumur frá Sörlatungu [IS2005186999]  6.53 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  6.53 
Lea Schneider  Kraftur vom Kranichtal [DE2007122115]  6.50 
Maike Greve  Aragon frá Lambanesi [IS2008138737]  6.50 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  6.47 
Anna Brüggemann  Gáski frá Hvoli [IS2008182013]  6.47 
Sophie Veltmann  Safír frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155252]  6.43 
Lucie Maxheimer  Boði frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2011182340]  6.40 
Mareike Abrill  Kafteinn vom Möllerhof [DE2003134347]  6.33 
Miron Jantea  Frábær frá Fjós Héri [NL2003100164]  6.30 
Marvin Heinze  Lundi vom Brock [DE2010141102]  6.20 
Anne-Lene Holm  Bjartur von Hof Osterkamp [DE2005134115]  6.20 
Gerd Flender  Lýsingur vom Arkhof [DE2011143574]  6.17 
Kati Dee-Schopmeyer  Bessi frá Laugarbökkum [IS2008187644]  6.10 
Demi Brummel  Erlingur van ´t Ilperveld [NL2007100049]  6.07 
Barbara Althans  Bakkus von Ellenbach [DE2009163534]  6.07 
Hannah Abeln-Korves  Prins frá Hesti [IS2001135587]  6.03 
Lara Fedorov  Laufi frá Akurgerði [IS2000187623]  6.00 
Marion Duintjer  Kjölur frá Varmalæk [IS2009157800]  6.00 
Paulina Schulze-Berndt  Lýsir vom Meiersberg [DE2011110352]  6.00 
Hendrik Heller  Fylkir frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 [IS2008188264]  5.97 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  5.93 
Eva-Maria Wöste  Breyting vom Lindenhof [DE2009241806]  5.90 
Jenny Baumeister  Núpa vom Basselthof [DE2010234084]  5.90 
Ilke Lucas  Murano vom Lucahof [DE2007135084]  5.90 
Christiane Peters-Habig  Vakur vom Lindenhof [DE2002141344]  5.90 
Anna-Lea Schaper  Aris von Glashütte [DE2011134037]  5.87 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Álfasveinn frá Kolsholti 2 [IS2010187694]  5.87 
Marlena Sander  Sólbráð frá Miðsitju [IS2010258840]  5.83 
Ricarda Wurth  Fiðla vom Habichthorst [DE2001263361]  5.80 
Thea Nieberding  Júlli von Hriesforda [DE2003135527]  5.80 
Rike Wolf  Otur fra Katulabo [DK2010100118]  5.77 
Ralf Wohllaib  Lara von Borbeck [DE2009241701]  5.77 
Ines Ripperda  Hjartan van ´t Hanenland [NL2008100020]  5.73 
Eric Huyghe  Spói vom Rosenhof [DE1998106934]  5.53 
Lotta Fokuhl  Gos von Hesta-Kykki [DE2010135166]  5.53 
Maricelle Stypmann  Oddi vom Brock [DE2007141768]  5.37 
Anika Schmidt  Nöf von Ellenbach [DE2008263236]  5.13 
Jamila Brummel  Flipi frá Ilper Skák [NL2000100118]  4.97 
Stella Timmerman  Valdís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2012200036]  4.97 
Lotta Willenbrock  Trölli von Berlar [DE2002141108]  4.90 
Arja Schuurmans  Lugh von der Osterhöll [DE2009151140]  4.77 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  4.77 



V1 - Four Gait    



Karly Zingsheim  Náttrún vom Forstwald [DE2009244478]  7.20 
Marleen Stühler  Helgi vom Berghof [DE2008184553]  7.20 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  7.10 
Nils Christian Larsen  Kristall frá Jaðri [IS2009188336]  7.10 
Martin Rønnestad  Sökkull frá Dalbæ [IS2009187726]  7.03 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  6.97 
Jolly Schrenk  Glæsir von Gut Wertheim [DE2007141621]  6.93 
Anne Balslev  Drösull frá Brautarholti [IS2010137637]  6.87 
Catherina Müller  Fiskur vom Petersberg [DE2005143161]  6.83 
Beatrix Berg  Glotti frá Krá [NL2004100129]  6.80 
Ilke Lucas  Sólon vom Lucahof [DE2010135494]  6.77 
Lucie Leuze  Valsi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2007134942]  6.73 
Franziska Mueser  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  6.73 
Marion Duintjer  Tappi frá Lálendi [NL2007100040]  6.73 
Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  6.67 
Constanze Schulze Buschhoff  Kóngur frá Sörlatungu [IS2003181773]  6.67 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  6.67 
Lea Brill  Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]  6.67 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Darri frá Dísarstöðum 2 [IS2007182663]  6.63 
Marco Nickäs  Manni vom Forstwald [DE2003143998]  6.57 
Lucie Maxheimer  Boði frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2011182340]  6.53 
Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff  Tign vom Röschbacherhof [DE1999208682]  6.50 
Simon Feldmann  Eyðir von der Krähenweide [AT2004140093]  6.43 
Mathilde Reichardt  Hákon frá Kvistum [IS2008181965]  6.40 
Charlotte Seraina Hütter  Hátindur vom Blocksberg 2 [DE2005122079]  6.37 
Lena Maxheimer  Bikar frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2011157592]  6.37 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Úlfrún frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2008225174]  6.27 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  6.23 
Nora Klaas  Muggur fra Rydbjerg [DK2008108883]  6.23 
Marlene Feldt  Samúel vom Lindenhof [DE2009141667]  6.17 
Olivia Ritschel  Þula frá Völlum [IS2008282191]  5.83 
Maxime Mijnlieff  Eldur frá Miðsitju [IS2006158847]  5.80 



V2 - Four Gait    



Nils Christian Larsen  Þeyr fra Kolneset [NO2010111162]  6.73 
Anne Balslev  Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]  6.60 
Alice Oberle  Blakkur frá Hrólfsstaðahelli [IS2006186803]  6.43 
Gerd Flender  Naskur frá Egilsá [IS2008158956]  6.27 
Pina Steinhauer  Valíant vom Birkenhof [DE2010143166]  6.27 
Maxi Wagner  Glodhi vom Guggenberg [DE2008163010]  6.20 
Maxime Mijnlieff  Kári von Berghausen [DE2003143219]  6.20 
Marvin Heinze  Lundi vom Brock [DE2010141102]  6.17 
Pia Goedereis  Hetja vom Quillerhof [DE2003241798]  6.17 
Annefloor Bouman  Gjúga frá Lálendi [NL2009200029]  6.17 
Lara Fedorov  Snilld frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 [IS2007288265]  6.17 
Lucie Leuze  Stjarni frá Stokkalæk [IS2008186203]  6.13 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Álfasveinn frá Kolsholti 2 [IS2010187694]  6.07 
Clara Friedrich  Bragi frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2009186955]  6.07 
Kristina Scheuffgen  Jón frá Sámsstöðum [IS2007165511]  6.07 
Andreas Trappe  Bragi frá Austurkoti [IS2005182650]  6.03 
Lea Schneider  Kveikur von Ellenbach [DE2001163744]  5.97 
Mareike Abrill  Kafteinn vom Möllerhof [DE2003134347]  5.93 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Prinsessa van ´t Slingerbos [NL2011200065]  5.90 
Marlena Sander  Lukka frá Miðsitju [IS2006258840]  5.90 
Marie-Charlotte Cramer  Sæfari vom Basselthof [DE2010134871]  5.87 
Andreas Trappe  Rasputin vom Lindenhof [DE2009142797]  5.87 
Anna Francesca Müller  Selur vom Lipperthof [DE2004184058]  5.83 
Franka Struik  Lótus von Borbeck [DE2011163925]  5.83 
Kati Dee-Schopmeyer  Bessi frá Laugarbökkum [IS2008187644]  5.80 
Anna Maria Müser  Spá frá Kvistum [IS2012281960]  5.80 
Hannah Sydow  Sprækur vom Lindenhof [DE2008141222]  5.77 
Barbara Althans  Dofri frá Hvammi 2 [IS2009156076]  5.77 
Lena Becker  Kátína frá Efri-Brú [IS2006288690]  5.77 
Anna-Lea Schaper  Aris von Glashütte [DE2011134037]  5.73 
Paulina Schulze-Berndt  Lýsir vom Meiersberg [DE2011110352]  5.73 
Laura Löhrer  Blakkur vom Mühlenberg [DE2006143412]  5.70 
Anna Heidrich  Líam von Hof Osterkamp [DE2007134883]  5.67 
Bas Cornielje  Djarfur vom Springbachtal [DE2009163117]  5.67 
Arja Schuurmans  Lugh von der Osterhöll [DE2009151140]  5.63 
Ines Ripperda  Hjartan van ´t Hanenland [NL2008100020]  5.63 
Louisa Wilke  Straumur frá Sörlatungu [IS2005186999]  5.63 
Lucca Schopmeyer  Stjarna vom Trätzhof [DE1998263134]  5.60 
Jule-Marie Herold  Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli [IS2003186052]  5.60 
Leonie Lückert  Nemo vom Felsenhof [DE2006143970]  5.57 
Amelie Friedrichs  Frosti von Birkenhoyel [DE2008141015]  5.53 
Demi Brummel  Erlingur van ´t Ilperveld [NL2007100049]  5.50 
Saar Veneman  Sólfinnur van de Noorderzon [NL2011100225]  5.43 
Martin Rønnestad  Ás Eyfjörð frá Bakka [IS2008165035]  5.40 
Anja Müller  Sindri frá Kálfholti [IS2011186562]  5.37 
Leonie Ringers  Tófa von der Igelsburg [DE2008263534]  5.33 
Miron Jantea  Frábær frá Fjós Héri [NL2003100164]  5.33 
Lotta Willenbrock  Trölli von Berlar [DE2002141108]  5.27 
Lena Wehmeyer  Vaki vom Brock [DE2009141187]  5.23 
Maria Vith  Randalín [DE2010244196]  4.97 



F1 - Five Gait    



Frauke Schenzel  Óðinn vom Habichtswald [DE2010163007]  7.30 
Frauke Schenzel  Glódís vom Kronshof [DE2009234135]  6.93 
Clara Friedrich  Hausti frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2007156419]  6.93 
Vicky Eggertsson  Gandur vom Sperlinghof [DE2010157660]  6.87 
Chrissy Seipolt  Dreki vom Wotanshof [DE2003134634]  6.80 
Naty Müller  Óskar vom Erichshof [DE2002134155]  6.77 
Leonie Hoppe  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  6.67 
Karly Zingsheim  Jarl frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS2009165220]  6.63 
Anne-Lene Holm  Bjartur von Hof Osterkamp [DE2005134115]  6.50 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  6.47 
Nadja Wohllaib  Ljóri in der Birk [DE2008143880]  6.30 
Silke Feuchthofen  Vaska vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2007263655]  6.27 
Eric Winkler  Smári vom Lindenhof [DE2009141801]  6.20 
Sophie Veltmann  Safír frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155252]  6.17 
Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Ballerína frá Íbishóli [IS2005257687]  6.13 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  6.10 
Tanja Gundlach  Góður Byr frá Blönduósi [IS2008156451]  6.00 
Christiane Peters-Habig  Vakur vom Lindenhof [DE2002141344]  6.00 
Chrissy Seipolt  Bersi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2008134795]  5.90 
Maxi Wagner  Seifur vom Birkenhof [DE1998109466]  5.77 
Maike Greve  Aragon frá Lambanesi [IS2008138737]  5.73 
Inga Müller  Stimpill frá Vatni [IS2003138376]  5.73 
Viktoria Große  Otra vom Hollerbusch [DE2008257188]  5.70 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  5.60 
Josefin Þorgeirsson  Selur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134619]  5.60 
Lilja Thordarson  Ími von Hellubrún [DE2008134510]  5.53 
Jonas Hassel  Broka vom Birkenhof [DE2010244159]  5.37 
Helen Klaas  Brella vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2005251175]  5.33 
Franziska Kraft  Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp [DE2008234857]  5.07 
Kristina Scheuffgen  Erill frá Neðra-Seli [IS2007181104]  0.00 



F2 - Five Gait    



Frauke Schenzel  Ísleifur vom Kronshof [DE2011134711]  6.53 
Catherina Müller  Farsæl vom Petersberg [DE2010243244]  6.50 
Irma Schortinghuis  Heljar frá Strandhólum [NL2009100232]  6.33 
Thea Nieberding  Júlli von Hriesforda [DE2003135527]  6.30 
Clara Friedrich  Kolfinna frá Laugabakka [IS2007225174]  6.20 
Patricia Grolig  Svikahrappur frá Borgarnesi [IS2007136679]  6.17 
Bas Cornielje  Víðir frá Smáhúsum [NL2011100064]  6.13 
Josefin Þorgeirsson  Fókus frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði [IS2010157657]  6.13 
Marion Duintjer  Kjölur frá Varmalæk [IS2009157800]  6.10 
Vicky Eggertsson  Gandalf vom Sperlinghof [DE2012157610]  6.03 
Lara Fedorov  Laufi frá Akurgerði [IS2000187623]  6.00 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  5.97 
Claudia Rinne  Hekla frá Margrétarhofi [IS2009201035]  5.97 
Dörte Mitgau  Glymur frá Leiðólfsstöðum [IS2006138450]  5.93 
Gerd Flender  Lýsingur vom Arkhof [DE2011143574]  5.87 
Marleen Stühler  Biskup frá Fossi [IS2009188663]  5.73 
Ilke Lucas  Murano vom Lucahof [DE2007135084]  5.70 
Lena Becker  Bringa frá Brautarholti [IS2005237638]  5.67 
Laura Enderes  Fannar von der Elschenau [DE2010163386]  5.63 
Hendrik Heller  Fylkir frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 [IS2008188264]  5.57 
Melanie Meier  Hermes vom Erichshof [DE2008134251]  5.53 
Matisse Brummel  Klara frá Fjarkastokki [IS2009286350]  5.47 
Julia Riedel  Hjörtur [DE2006173347]  5.43 
Flora Kröner  Gleði frá Hólum [IS2011265360]  5.37 
Lotta Fokuhl  Gos von Hesta-Kykki [DE2010135166]  5.33 
Lucia Baier  Valur von Hafnersholt [DE2000140357]  5.33 
Bo Cavens  Fönix frá Strandhólum [NL2008100116]  5.33 
Ralf Wohllaib  Skirr von Borbeck [DE2007263954]  5.27 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  5.23 
Indra Strodt  Fenja [DE2004235176]  5.20 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  5.17 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Iða [DE2008243384]  5.13 
Clara Friedrich  Hekla fra Hellig Kildegaard [DK2009201055]  5.07 
Elisa Graf  Lögg von Ellenbach [DE2005263148]  5.03 
Sina Günther  Sorta von Oed [DE2009284472]  5.03 
Melanie Pries  Sindri frá Hvalnesi [IS2005157153]  4.93 
Katharina Schönauer  Fagur frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2008158041]  4.70 
Anika Schmidt  Nöf von Ellenbach [DE2008263236]  4.60 
Toke Van Branteghem  Bára frá Eystri-Hól [IS2008280621]  4.50 
Lea Schneider  Kraftur vom Kranichtal [DE2007122115]  4.40 
Manon De Munck  Liður fra Slippen [DK2009100800]  4.33 
Jenny Baumeister  Núpa vom Basselthof [DE2010234084]  4.27 
Marlena Evers  Gæska frá Steinnesi [IS2007256298]  4.17 
Amke Nieberding  Falinn von Hriesforda [DE2008135463]  4.10 
Kristina Schrief  Nátthrafn vom Telgenbusch [DE2002141335]  3.63 
Johanna Geber  Róm frá Heimahaga [IS2011281852]  3.60 
Lotta Willenbrock  Hrefna von Wesel [DE1995235163]  3.27 
Caroline Schneider  Norn von Hesta-Kykki [DE2010235115]  3.07 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Vicky Eggertsson  Salvör vom Lindenhof [DE2006241246]  8.16 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Dynfari frá Steinnesi [IS2006156290]  8.13 
Svenja Braun  Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]  7.79 
Helen Klaas  Víf van ´t Groote Veld [NL2003200021]  7.25 
Karly Zingsheim  Jarl frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS2009165220]  7.13 
Viktoria Große  Krummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]  7.00 
Frauke Schenzel  Glódís vom Kronshof [DE2009234135]  6.92 
Anne-Lene Holm  Seifur frá Oddhóli [IS2000186066]  6.88 
Frauke Schenzel  Ísleifur vom Kronshof [DE2011134711]  6.79 
Lena Becker  Bringa frá Brautarholti [IS2005237638]  6.71 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  6.63 
Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Lára frá Hábæ [IS2000286481]  6.59 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  6.05 
Flora Kröner  Gleði frá Hólum [IS2011265360]  5.96 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  5.96 
Ilke Lucas  Murano vom Lucahof [DE2007135084]  5.96 
Horst Klinghart  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  5.92 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  5.88 
Thea Nieberding  Júlli von Hriesforda [DE2003135527]  5.88 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  5.83 
Indra Strodt  Fenja [DE2004235176]  5.63 
Elisa Graf  Lögg von Ellenbach [DE2005263148]  5.46 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  5.38 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Iða [DE2008243384]  5.29 
Helen Klaas  Brella vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2005251175]  5.21 
Christiane Peters-Habig  Vakur vom Lindenhof [DE2002141344]  5.17 
Melanie Müller-DE  Ópal fra Teland [NO2007110216]  5.13 
Leonie Hoppe  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  5.04 
Amke Nieberding  Falinn von Hriesforda [DE2008135463]  4.58 
Anna-Lea Schaper  Þýða vom Paradies [DE2005234482]  4.58 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Besti frá Upphafi [IS2009101370]  4.54 
Franziska Kraft  Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp [DE2008234857]  4.29 
Irma Schortinghuis  Heljar frá Strandhólum [NL2009100232]  4.21 
Katharina Schönauer  Fagur frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2008158041]  4.04 
Stella Timmerman  Álfadís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2009200123]  3.84 
Laura Enderes  Fannar von der Elschenau [DE2010163386]  3.59 
Clara Friedrich  Hausti frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2007156419]  3.59 
Chrissy Seipolt  Dreki vom Wotanshof [DE2003134634]  3.46 
Martin Skovsende  Ljómi von der Elschenau [DE2001109678]  3.42 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  3.13 
Maike Greve  Aragon frá Lambanesi [IS2008138737]  3.09 
Bo Cavens  Fönix frá Strandhólum [NL2008100116]  3.08 
Sophie Veltmann  Safír frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155252]  3.04 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  3.04 
Vicky Eggertsson  Gandur vom Sperlinghof [DE2010157660]  2.88 
Silke Feuchthofen  Vaska vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2007263655]  2.83 
Lucia Baier  Valur von Hafnersholt [DE2000140357]  2.34 
Nadja Wohllaib  Ljóri in der Birk [DE2008143880]  1.96 
Lotta Willenbrock  Hrefna von Wesel [DE1995235163]  1.17 
Kristina Schrief  Nátthrafn vom Telgenbusch [DE2002141335]  0.00 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  0.00 
Johanna Geber  Róm frá Heimahaga [IS2011281852]  0.00 
Christian Simmer  Narfi vom Forstwald [DE2010143576]  0.00 
Viktoria Große  Elja vom Hollerbusch [DE2008257192]  0.00 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Svenja Braun  Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]  22.74" 
Melanie Müller-DE  Ópal fra Teland [NO2007110216]  23.09" 
Martin Skovsende  Ljómi von der Elschenau [DE2001109678]  23.42" 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  23.56" 
Viktoria Große  Elja vom Hollerbusch [DE2008257192]  23.80" 
Lena Becker  Bringa frá Brautarholti [IS2005237638]  23.98" 
Viktoria Große  Krummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]  24.29" 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  24.33" 
Sophie Veltmann  Safír frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155252]  24.58" 
Stella Timmerman  Álfadís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2009200123]  24.97" 
Inga Müller  Stimpill frá Vatni [IS2003138376]  26.25" 
Indra Strodt  Fenja [DE2004235176]  27.49" 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  29.20" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Viktoria Große  Krummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]  7.47" 
Helen Klaas  Víf van ´t Groote Veld [NL2003200021]  7.62" 
Viktoria Große  Elja vom Hollerbusch [DE2008257192]  7.76" 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  7.80" 
Svenja Braun  Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]  7.96" 
Laura Enderes  Fannar von der Elschenau [DE2010163386]  8.12" 
Koki Ólason  Snarpur frá Nýjabæ [IS2004135518]  8.14" 
Lena Becker  Bringa frá Brautarholti [IS2005237638]  8.20" 
Sophie Veltmann  Safír frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155252]  8.41" 
Franziska Kraft  Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp [DE2008234857]  8.49" 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  8.53" 
Dörte Mitgau  Glymur frá Leiðólfsstöðum [IS2006138450]  8.55" 
Christian Simmer  Narfi vom Forstwald [DE2010143576]  8.57" 
Elisa Graf  Lögg von Ellenbach [DE2005263148]  8.67" 
Viola Berning  Tindur frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 [IS1996188861]  8.72" 
Martin Skovsende  Ljómi von der Elschenau [DE2001109678]  8.79" 
Lara Fedorov  Laufi frá Akurgerði [IS2000187623]  9.05" 
Indra Strodt  Fenja [DE2004235176]  9.08" 
Marvin Heinze  Rökknir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002151296]  9.19" 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  9.21" 
Stella Timmerman  Álfadís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2009200123]  9.42" 
Katharina Schönauer  Fagur frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2008158041]  9.43" 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  9.48" 
Lucia Baier  Valur von Hafnersholt [DE2000140357]  9.50" 
Amke Nieberding  Falinn von Hriesforda [DE2008135463]  10.13" 
Lotta Willenbrock  Hrefna von Wesel [DE1995235163]  11.61" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Lára frá Hábæ [IS2000286481]  16.12" 
Gerd Flender  Lýsingur vom Arkhof [DE2011143574]  16.31" 
Christian Simmer  Narfi vom Forstwald [DE2010143576]  16.62" 
Katharina Schönauer  Fagur frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2008158041]  18.61" 
Lotta Willenbrock  Hrefna von Wesel [DE1995235163]  22.33" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Andreas Windsio, Högni Fróðason, Jens Füchtenschnieder, Petra van der Linden, Stefan Hackauf, Susanne Brengelmann, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 11-Jan-2020 15:49:43 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse