FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Nordsee- & MEM-Sichtungsturnier Eichenhof 2018 - Grothusenkoog (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 08-Jun - 10-Jun-2018



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Christina Johansen  Tjörvi frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2002187139]  7.93 
Haukur Tryggvason  Orka frá Feti [IS2009286917]  7.77 
Christina Johansen  Töfri fra Vivildgård [DK2010100250]  7.57 
Christina Johansen  Ófeig frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2010276231]  7.30 
Thomas Wendt  Halla von Heidmoor [DE2007222984]  7.27 
Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel  Órator frá Grafarkoti [IS1999155416]  7.00 
Teresa Schmelter  Sprengja frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006276173]  6.93 
Martin Rønnestad  Sökkull frá Dalbæ [IS2009187726]  6.73 
Hanna Damouche  Lagsi vom Barghof [DE2009122947]  6.73 
Inga Trottenberg  Tign frá Skíðbakka III [IS2009284500]  6.57 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  6.50 
Kim-Marie Marzahl  Gáski von Norddorf [DE2007122923]  6.30 
Vincent Johannes Wendt  Draumur vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2008134600]  6.27 
Julia Haase  Tumi vom Mühlensee [DE2008122975]  6.17 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Darri frá Dísarstöðum 2 [IS2007182663]  5.97 



T2 - Tölt    



Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Bliki frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2008164494]  7.93 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Sproti frá Runnum [IS2008135856]  7.33 
Sebastian Moog  Soleo [DE2007135438]  6.90 
Stephan Michel  Hafþór frá Sólvangi [IS2005182282]  6.77 
Tanja Gundlach  Góður Byr frá Blönduósi [IS2008156451]  6.67 
Arja Schuurmans  Lugh von der Osterhöll [DE2009151140]  6.67 
Lena Pennemann  Heiðar vom Lipperthof [DE2008184577]  6.43 
Meggie Maria Klose  Boggi vom Bautzenhof [DE2009184620]  6.43 
Inga Müller  Stimpill frá Vatni [IS2003138376]  6.40 
Malte Köhn  Arður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]  6.07 
Felina Sophie Gringel  Leikari vom Teufelsmoor [DE2011134031]  6.03 
Tina König  Venja von Dahrenholt [DE2005222964]  5.73 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  5.60 



T3 - Tölt    



Trine Risvang  Hraunar frá Hrosshaga [IS2012188621]  6.67 
Hanna Damouche  Sólon vom Barghof [DE2010122932]  6.57 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Kristall frá Tvennu [IS2011101231]  6.27 
Martin Rønnestad  Ás Eyfjörð frá Bakka [IS2008165035]  6.23 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Völsungur frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2010186682]  6.23 
Inga Trottenberg  Hringfaxi från Karlsro, Knalta [SE2002101844]  6.13 
Clara Friedrich  Bragi frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2009186955]  6.13 
Fabienne Zimmermann  Bylgja fra Frón [DK2009200141]  6.07 
Vera Weber  Sjóður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2005184553]  6.07 
Vera Weber  Fjölnir frá Staðartungu [IS2008165311]  6.00 
Isabella Gneist  Axel frá Ármóti [IS2011186131]  6.00 
Arni Jökull Árnason  Roði fra Frón [DK2011100952]  5.90 
Franziska Anna Behrens  Óskadís vom Barghof [DE2008222086]  5.67 
Hanna Westphal  Gortari von Vierthohen [DE2003122958]  5.63 
Pia Laatsch  Diljá frá Hólabæ [IS2008256736]  5.60 
Momme Wiendieck  Máni vom Distelhof [DE1998103898]  5.50 
Lisa La Cour  Framadís fra Bjarup [DK2011200280]  5.47 
Lilly Jöhnk  Vörður frá Árbæ [IS2002186936]  5.43 
Tamara Kruse  Ofsi vom Barghof [DE2006122119]  5.43 
Finja Jebens  Ullinn von Krit [FR2008171109]  5.30 
Gesche Nohl  Fákur von Heiderfeld [DE2011122994]  5.23 
Janne Lene Schütt  Vísa von der Mellingbek [DE2010234746]  5.20 
Gina Jochimsen  Ösp vom Röschbacherhof [DE2002263590]  5.17 
Lucienne Niederquell  Emilíana frá Litla-Garði [IS2006265650]  4.93 
Inga Müller  Fífill frá Eskifirði [IS2006176054]  4.77 
Nina Anneke Helling  Gola von der Krähenweide [AT1999240577]  4.73 



T4 - Tölt    



Charlotte Passau  Svartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]  7.20 
Lilja Thordarson  Ími von Hellubrún [DE2008134510]  6.77 
Lilja Thordarson  Sómi frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2008165004]  6.63 
Antonia Mehlitz  Sváfnir frá Söguey [IS2006101081]  6.43 
Antonia Schmelter  Hörður frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2008187806]  6.30 
Clara Friedrich  Hausti frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2007156419]  6.27 
Simone Reichelt  Aris vom Störtal [DE2009122177]  6.10 
Dagmar Schwochow  Diamant von Barkhörn [DE2003122118]  6.00 
Jule Fülles  Hagaljómi vom Íshof [DE2004134096]  5.97 
Hanna Vogel  Emblason von Osterbyholz [DE2008122439]  5.93 
Thomas Wendt  Þórdís vom Höhnerbarg [DE2011222865]  5.87 
Janina Dummer  Nói frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010187809]  5.83 
Sabrina Drobnik  Gandur vom Kranichtal [DE2005122977]  5.73 
Volker Sill  Heimir frá Hjarðartúni [IS2011184873]  5.70 
Sabine Hoffmann  Gustaf vom Steenbeksmoor [DE2000107630]  5.70 
Vera Weber  Rakel von Federath [DE2010243556]  5.53 
Malte Köhn  Kolfinna vom Südstrand [DE2011222956]  5.47 
Leonie Antonia Germann  Þrymur von Seppensen [DE2009134850]  5.47 
Jens Iden  Kári von der Wohlbreede [DE1999141749]  5.43 
Johanna Claus  Árvakur [DE2005163359]  5.40 
Timo Gripp  Vina von Vinkona [DE2012222951]  5.27 
Sophie Tucholski  Breyting von Vierthohen [DE2006222873]  5.23 
Roel Wijmenga  Lukka [NL2003200075]  5.13 
Hannah Schröder  Segull fra Tjenergården [DK1998101381]  5.13 



V1 - Four Gait    



Martin Rønnestad  Sökkull frá Dalbæ [IS2009187726]  7.33 
Sebastian Moog  Soleo [DE2007135438]  6.80 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Völsungur frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2010186682]  6.77 
Teresa Schmelter  Sprengja frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006276173]  6.73 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Darri frá Dísarstöðum 2 [IS2007182663]  6.67 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  6.50 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  6.43 
Julia Haase  Tumi vom Mühlensee [DE2008122975]  6.33 
Kim-Marie Marzahl  Gáski von Norddorf [DE2007122923]  6.13 
Meggie Maria Klose  Boggi vom Bautzenhof [DE2009184620]  6.10 
Vincent Johannes Wendt  Draumur vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2008134600]  5.97 



V2 - Four Gait    



Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel  Asi frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2009181101]  6.57 
Charlotte Passau  Svartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]  6.47 
Clara Friedrich  Bragi frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2009186955]  6.40 
Trine Risvang  Gideon fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2012100665]  6.30 
Inga Trottenberg  Hringfaxi från Karlsro, Knalta [SE2002101844]  6.27 
Jule Fülles  Hagaljómi vom Íshof [DE2004134096]  6.17 
Hanna Damouche  Sólon vom Barghof [DE2010122932]  6.10 
Arja Schuurmans  Lugh von der Osterhöll [DE2009151140]  6.10 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Kristall frá Tvennu [IS2011101231]  6.07 
Fabienne Zimmermann  Bylgja fra Frón [DK2009200141]  6.03 
Hannah Schröder  Segull fra Tjenergården [DK1998101381]  5.97 
Vera Weber  Sjóður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2005184553]  5.97 
Tina König  Venja von Dahrenholt [DE2005222964]  5.93 
Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel  Leistur frá Hólum [IS2010165014]  5.93 
Lisa La Cour  Framadís fra Bjarup [DK2011200280]  5.90 
Neele Schreiber  Ýlir vom Knappendoor [DE2010122936]  5.90 
Janne Lene Schütt  Vísa von der Mellingbek [DE2010234746]  5.80 
Inga Müller  Fífill frá Eskifirði [IS2006176054]  5.80 
Franziska Anna Behrens  Óskadís vom Barghof [DE2008222086]  5.80 
Martin Rønnestad  Ás Eyfjörð frá Bakka [IS2008165035]  5.77 
Gesche Nohl  Fákur von Heiderfeld [DE2011122994]  5.73 
Annelie Glässing  Virkur du Lys [FR2009137101]  5.67 
Sarja Stendel  Jörð vom Kronshof [DE2011234331]  5.67 
Hanna Vogel  Emblason von Osterbyholz [DE2008122439]  5.60 
Ida Poggenberg  Stigla von Heiderfeld [DE2004222164]  5.50 
Anja Müller  Sindri frá Kálfholti [IS2011186562]  5.50 
Antonia Schmelter  Hörður frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2008187806]  5.47 
Anton Waitz  Magnús Trausti vom Klövensteen [DE2011122869]  5.40 
Dagmar Schwochow  Diamant von Barkhörn [DE2003122118]  5.40 
Lilly Jöhnk  Vörður frá Árbæ [IS2002186936]  5.37 
Lina Klaskala  Askur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2006157033]  5.33 
Hanna Westphal  Gortari von Vierthohen [DE2003122958]  5.23 
Isabella Gneist  Axel frá Ármóti [IS2011186131]  5.17 
Jens Iden  Kári von der Wohlbreede [DE1999141749]  4.17 



F1 - Five Gait    



Sigurður Rúnar Pálsson  Frami vom Hrafnsholt [DE2004134116]  7.10 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Kunningi frá Varmalæk [IS2006157800]  6.90 
Christina Johansen  Ófeig frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2010276231]  6.83 
Clara Friedrich  Hausti frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2007156419]  6.83 
Trine Risvang  Hlýri fra Elvahøj [DK2009100107]  6.83 
Haukur Tryggvason  Bastian vom Freyelhof [DE2009173057]  6.77 
Lilja Thordarson  Ími von Hellubrún [DE2008134510]  6.57 
Inga Trottenberg  Gídeon vom Störtal [DE2008122359]  6.53 
Antonia Mehlitz  Sváfnir frá Söguey [IS2006101081]  6.47 
Beeke Köpke  Andvari vom Störtal [DE2005122069]  6.47 
Tanja Gundlach  Góður Byr frá Blönduósi [IS2008156451]  6.40 
Inga Müller  Stimpill frá Vatni [IS2003138376]  6.30 
Malte Köhn  Arður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]  6.20 
Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Ballerína frá Íbishóli [IS2005257687]  6.10 
Felina Sophie Gringel  Leikari vom Teufelsmoor [DE2011134031]  6.10 
Franziska Anna Behrens  Ósk von Vindhólar [DE2005222192]  5.93 
Lena Pennemann  Heiðar vom Lipperthof [DE2008184577]  4.93 



F2 - Five Gait    



Haukur Tryggvason  Kringla von Töltmyllan [DE2008243781]  6.53 
Beeke Köpke  Ásdís vom Störtal [DE2006222943]  5.97 
Göntje Iden  Gnýr vom Wagrienhof [DE2000122126]  5.87 
Claudia Rinne  Hekla frá Margrétarhofi [IS2009201035]  5.73 
Joana Neumann  Drífandi von Osterbyholz [DE2010122391]  5.70 
Annelie Glässing  Kormákur vom Ostergraben [DE2011134767]  5.50 
Marilena Heyl  Duna frá Steinnesi [IS2004256298]  5.47 
Teresa Schmelter  Blár frá Byggðarhorni [IS2011187685]  5.43 
Meggie Maria Klose  Djáknar vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2008134693]  5.37 
Mara Weigand  Flosi vom Röschbacherhof [DE2003163502]  5.33 
Melina Schmidt  Sorti fra Selsø [DK2009100981]  5.13 
Vera Weber  Rakel von Federath [DE2010243556]  5.13 
Volker Sill  Heimir frá Hjarðartúni [IS2011184873]  5.03 
Sara Boehart  Hjálp frá Ármóti [IS2009286134]  4.90 
Pia Laatsch  Diljá frá Hólabæ [IS2008256736]  4.67 
Anna Lena Venthien  Afram du Lys [FR2010137126]  4.53 
Momme Wiendieck  Gunnvör vom Grönholm [DE2009222914]  4.20 
Hanna Vogel  Daphne von Osterbyholz [DE2006222454]  3.77 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Vicky Eggertsson  Salvör vom Lindenhof [DE2006241246]  8.29 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  7.25 
Stephan Michel  Gellir frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007157034]  6.63 
Clara Friedrich  Hausti frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2007156419]  6.17 
Antonia Mehlitz  Sváfnir frá Söguey [IS2006101081]  5.59 
Marilena Heyl  Duna frá Steinnesi [IS2004256298]  5.34 
Tanja Gundlach  Góður Byr frá Blönduósi [IS2008156451]  5.09 
Felina Sophie Gringel  Leikari vom Teufelsmoor [DE2011134031]  4.67 
Franziska Anna Behrens  Ósk von Vindhólar [DE2005222192]  4.08 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  3.84 
Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Lára frá Hábæ [IS2000286481]  3.34 
Lucienne Niederquell  Flagari von Ellenbach [DE2006163187]  3.09 
Annelie Glässing  Ballerína vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003234917]  2.92 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Dynfari frá Steinnesi [IS2006156290]  2.38 
Vera Weber  Rakel von Federath [DE2010243556]  2.29 
Vera Weber  Kör fra Ytterbø [NO2009208101]  0.75 
Samina Lall  Diljá von Osterbyholz [DE2009222028]  0.17 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  23.33" 
Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  24.06" 
Inga Müller  Stimpill frá Vatni [IS2003138376]  26.72" 
Vera Weber  Kör fra Ytterbø [NO2009208101]  30.09" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  7.87" 
Stephan Michel  Gellir frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007157034]  8.44" 
Momme Wiendieck  Gunnvör vom Grönholm [DE2009222914]  8.74" 
Malte Köhn  Arður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]  8.92" 
Lucienne Niederquell  Flagari von Ellenbach [DE2006163187]  9.00" 
Vera Weber  Kör fra Ytterbø [NO2009208101]  9.29" 
Katrin Schwarzenberger  Farandi vom Eichenhof 2 [DE2004122174]  9.86" 
Göntje Iden  Gnýr vom Wagrienhof [DE2000122126]  9.92" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  16.32" 
Katrin Schwarzenberger  Farandi vom Eichenhof 2 [DE2004122174]  16.64" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Annette Hodel, Carsten Eckert, Eva Petersen, Marion Heib, Nicole Kempf, Susanne Brengelmann, Vicky Eggertsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 11-Jan-2020 15:48:56 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse