FEIF WorldRanking
Results of IPOL-Power-Tage & Niedersachsenmeisterschaft 2018 - Belm (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 31-May - 03-Jun-2018



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Gerd Flender  Sykur fra Kvistli [NO2008104323]  7.20 
Anika Landefeld  Tindur vom Stiftsforst [DE2009163503]  7.07 
Sina Günther  Gear von der Igelsburg [DE2010163414]  6.63 
Nora Klaas  Muggur fra Rydbjerg [DK2008108883]  6.57 
Nele Pohlmeyer  Sjóli frá Nýttland [NL2004100067]  6.37 
Indra Strodt  Stubbur [DE2007141042]  6.00 
Viola Berning  Furðufugl frá Móskógum [NL2005100121]  5.97 



T2 - Tölt    



Milena Frische  Demantur vom Rappenhof [DE2007163649]  7.00 
Jule-Marie Herold  Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli [IS2003186052]  6.47 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  6.40 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Álfasveinn frá Kolsholti 2 [IS2010187694]  6.10 
Hannah Abeln-Korves  Prins frá Hesti [IS2001135587]  5.87 



T3 - Tölt    



Dana Pütz  Vænting vom Heinrichswald [DE2008241223]  6.27 
Christina Ambos  Geysir vom Nordsternhof [DE2011134916]  6.20 
Kristina Scheuffgen  Jón frá Sámsstöðum [IS2007165511]  6.20 
Milena Frische  Tangó frá Strandarhöfði [IS2002184711]  6.10 
Klara Burtschell  Bleikur von Allenbach [DE2005151855]  5.87 
Christina Ambos  Héðinn vom Neddernhof [DE2007134943]  5.87 
Anna Heidrich  Líam von Hof Osterkamp [DE2007134883]  5.80 
Karin Jaensch  Rauðdreki vom Brandenbüsch [DE2004143512]  5.77 
Susanne Laue  Orri vom Wiewelhook [DE2011141985]  5.77 
Marlena Sander  Lukka frá Miðsitju [IS2006258840]  5.77 
Michaela Förster  Pjakkur frá Eyvindarmúla [IS2011184836]  5.73 
Sarah Hensel  Hetja frá Kýrholti [IS2005258432]  5.73 
Maren Richter  Felix vom Kronshof [DE2008134909]  5.73 
Lisa Schürmann  Hamar vom Kranichtal [DE2007122120]  5.70 
Sina Klocke  Janus vom Höhnerbarg [DE2006122896]  5.70 
Melanie Pries  Bjarmi von der Prinzenquelle [DE2007163779]  5.60 
Christian Rauer  Bati von Rauerborg [DE2010141248]  5.57 
Ina Friederike Sauer  Glasi frá Söðulsholti [IS2008137860]  5.43 
Klara Niermann  Lagsi vom Brock [DE2002141223]  5.40 
Barbara Walker  Hvitur vom Kreiswald [DE2004163257]  5.30 
Charlotte Beffart  Fjörgyn vom Mühlenberg [DE2004243128]  5.13 
Laura Richters  Singha vom Grawinkel [DE2007241584]  5.13 
Alexander Uekötter  Ljómi von Pütt [DE2006143826]  5.10 
Jessica Förster  Skúmur fra Tindsgarði [DK2008102285]  5.07 
Marlena Evers  Gæska frá Steinnesi [IS2007256298]  5.07 
Mario Lörwald  Kóngur frá Ármóti [IS2005186132]  5.00 
Vanessa Greitemeier  Fönix vom Rosenhof [DE2011141086]  4.33 



T4 - Tölt    



Ludger Hofmann  Nufa vom Rappenhof [DE2010263021]  6.63 
Maike Greve  Aragon frá Lambanesi [IS2008138737]  6.60 
Anne Klaas  Grettir frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2008184650]  6.53 
Caroline Fuchs  Ás vom Aubachtal [DE2007143941]  6.53 
Louisa Wilke  Straumur frá Sörlatungu [IS2005186999]  6.37 
Kati Dee-Schopmeyer  Bessi frá Laugarbökkum [IS2008187644]  6.33 
Anna Brüggemann  Gáski frá Hvoli [IS2008182013]  6.30 
Kirsten Jurczek  Run von Ellenbach [DE1999263820]  6.13 
Gerd Flender  Lýsingur vom Arkhof [DE2011143574]  6.13 
Leonie Lückert  Númi vom Isterbergerhof [DE2007141464]  6.00 
Anna-Lea Schaper  Aris von Glashütte [DE2011134037]  5.97 
Susanne Laue  Rasmus vom Rebberg [DE2005110121]  5.97 
Ricarda Wurth  Fiðla vom Habichthorst [DE2001263361]  5.93 
Thea Nieberding  Júlli von Hriesforda [DE2003135527]  5.80 
Katharina Dellbrügge-George  Emil frá Efri-Hrepp [IS2009135608]  5.70 
Viola Berning  Tindur vom Lindenhof [DE2001141022]  5.60 
Elisabeth Weiß  Glanni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2008186831]  5.60 
Anne Sophie Geiger  Hörður vom Neddernhof [DE2004134955]  5.53 
Sonja Uekötter  Salómon vom Vertherland [DE2003141944]  5.53 
Maricelle Stypmann  Oddi vom Brock [DE2007141768]  5.50 
Heike Decker  Svali [DE2009135563]  5.50 
Elin Plagge  Dreyri vom Kronshof [DE2006134250]  5.37 
Jeanette Santifort  Herdís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2010200139]  5.30 
Janne Klotz  Kiljan vom Steinberg Hof [DE2009135115]  5.20 
Lotta Willenbrock  Trölli von Berlar [DE2002141108]  5.17 
Felix Kühnel  Svertla fra Eyfjörd [DK2004206388]  5.00 
Emily Schomaker  Draumur-Skjóni frá Fljótarfákum [NL2008100063]  4.23 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Fönix von Berlar [DE2011141855]  3.80 



V1 - Four Gait    



Gerd Flender  Sykur fra Kvistli [NO2008104323]  7.10 
Nora Klaas  Muggur fra Rydbjerg [DK2008108883]  6.57 
Sina Günther  Skýfaxi frá Mörk [IS2005155976]  6.40 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Álfasveinn frá Kolsholti 2 [IS2010187694]  6.10 
Viola Berning  Furðufugl frá Móskógum [NL2005100121]  5.87 



V2 - Four Gait    



Dana Pütz  Vænting vom Heinrichswald [DE2008241223]  6.13 
Lisa Schürmann  Hamar vom Kranichtal [DE2007122120]  6.10 
Anna Heidrich  Líam von Hof Osterkamp [DE2007134883]  6.00 
Caroline Fuchs  Ás vom Aubachtal [DE2007143941]  5.97 
Christian Rauer  Bati von Rauerborg [DE2010141248]  5.90 
Christina Ambos  Geysir vom Nordsternhof [DE2011134916]  5.90 
Finnur Kristjansson  Kári frá Innri-Skeljabrekku [IS2008135610]  5.90 
Karin Jaensch  Rauðdreki vom Brandenbüsch [DE2004143512]  5.90 
Sina Klocke  Janus vom Höhnerbarg [DE2006122896]  5.90 
Susanne Laue  Rasmus vom Rebberg [DE2005110121]  5.90 
Michaela Förster  Pjakkur frá Eyvindarmúla [IS2011184836]  5.87 
Louisa Wilke  Straumur frá Sörlatungu [IS2005186999]  5.87 
Ina Friederike Sauer  Glasi frá Söðulsholti [IS2008137860]  5.83 
Maren Richter  Felix vom Kronshof [DE2008134909]  5.80 
Pia Goedereis  Hetja vom Quillerhof [DE2003241798]  5.80 
Marlena Sander  Lukka frá Miðsitju [IS2006258840]  5.77 
Kati Dee-Schopmeyer  Bessi frá Laugarbökkum [IS2008187644]  5.77 
Emily Schomaker  Uggi frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2003186831]  5.77 
Hannah Sydow  Sprækur vom Lindenhof [DE2008141222]  5.67 
Charlotte Beffart  Fjörgyn vom Mühlenberg [DE2004243128]  5.67 
Alexander Uekötter  Ljómi von Pütt [DE2006143826]  5.63 
Jule-Marie Herold  Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli [IS2003186052]  5.63 
Luise Bartling  Kafteinn von Osterbyholz [DE2007122481]  5.60 
Melanie Pries  Bjarmi von der Prinzenquelle [DE2007163779]  5.60 
Viola Berning  Tindur vom Lindenhof [DE2001141022]  5.53 
Indra Strodt  Stubbur [DE2007141042]  5.53 
Klara Niermann  Lagsi vom Brock [DE2002141223]  5.53 
Kristina Scheuffgen  Jón frá Sámsstöðum [IS2007165511]  5.50 
Ina Günther  Ánægja frá Egilsá [IS2006258997]  5.43 
Mario Lörwald  Kóngur frá Ármóti [IS2005186132]  5.43 
Lena Wehmeyer  Vaki vom Brock [DE2009141187]  5.33 
Emily Schomaker  Draumur-Skjóni frá Fljótarfákum [NL2008100063]  5.13 
Vanessa Greitemeier  Fönix vom Rosenhof [DE2011141086]  5.00 
Aron Már Albertsson  Kamilla frá Kambakoti [IS2010256871]  4.93 
Laura Richters  Singha vom Grawinkel [DE2007241584]  4.70 



F1 - Five Gait    



Tom Buijtelaar  Hausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126]  6.83 
Kristina Scheuffgen  Erill frá Neðra-Seli [IS2007181104]  6.40 
Milena Frische  Herion von Hof Osterkamp [DE2009134799]  5.83 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  5.57 
Maike Greve  Aragon frá Lambanesi [IS2008138737]  5.47 



F2 - Five Gait    



Rena Holthaus-Bosma  Seifur frá Hrauni [IS2010182048]  6.17 
Finnur Kristjansson  Léttir frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2009136134]  6.03 
Jeanette Santifort  Herdís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2010200139]  5.87 
Astrid Paulus  Náttdís vom Felsenhof [DE2008243358]  5.87 
Carolin Besser  Ábót frá Ármóti [IS2010286140]  5.87 
Sina Günther  Sorta von Oed [DE2009284472]  5.87 
Simone Klockenbusch  Reddi von Oberbilstein [DE1996143431]  5.83 
Claudia Olgemöller  Spuni vom Brandenbüsch [DE2007143061]  5.80 
Thea Nieberding  Júlli von Hriesforda [DE2003135527]  5.80 
Elisabeth Weiß  Glanni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2008186831]  5.73 
Kirsten Jurczek  Run von Ellenbach [DE1999263820]  5.73 
Milena Frische  Tangó frá Strandarhöfði [IS2002184711]  5.67 
Gerd Flender  Lýsingur vom Arkhof [DE2011143574]  5.63 
Aly van der Veen  Njóli frá Oddhóli [IS2006186059]  5.53 
Melanie Pries  Sindri frá Hvalnesi [IS2005157153]  5.53 
Jenny Baumeister  Núpa vom Basselthof [DE2010234084]  5.47 
Elin Plagge  Dreyri vom Kronshof [DE2006134250]  5.40 
Felix Kühnel  Svertla fra Eyfjörd [DK2004206388]  5.40 
Marlena Evers  Gæska frá Steinnesi [IS2007256298]  5.37 
Heike Decker  Svali [DE2009135563]  5.30 
Indra Strodt  Fenja [DE2004235176]  5.30 
Mieke Löw  Skuggi vom Löwenhof [DE2001141035]  5.30 
Julia Röper  Freyja frá Syðri-Ey [IS2003256899]  5.07 
Maike Morbach  Aragon frá Hvammi [IS2010181556]  5.03 
Katharina Schönauer  Fagur frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2008158041]  4.97 
Paul-Christian Müller  Spaði frá Hólum [IS2010165362]  4.83 
Heike Belz  Þorsteinn fra Virkelyst [DK2009100362]  4.63 
Ludger Hofmann  Nufa vom Rappenhof [DE2010263021]  4.57 
Leonie Dziedeck  Diddi vom Mühlenhof [DE2010187432]  4.50 
Rena Holthaus-Bosma  Knár frá Hrauni [IS2009182046]  4.27 
Theresa Beffart  Nóa von Steenhaar [DE2004241680]  4.20 
Desiree Benyr  Ísak vom Grönholm [DE2005122959]  4.17 
Michi Jungo  Nellý von Litlaborg [DE2011241317]  4.13 
Kristina Schrief  Nátthrafn vom Telgenbusch [DE2002141335]  3.90 
Laura Richters  Óður frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2012136131]  3.87 
Vanessa Greitemeier  Grímnir von Westhoyel [DE2006141172]  3.77 
Amke Nieberding  Falinn von Hriesforda [DE2008135463]  3.67 
Greta Bongard  Skotta von den Püppkesbergen [DE2005241206]  3.63 
Susanne Laue  Svipur vom Saringhof [DE2004163656]  0.00 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Caroline Fuchs  Lundi frá Röðli [IS2004156383]  5.79 
Ronja Klein  Tónn vom Ilpetal [DE2011141420]  5.79 
Finnur Kristjansson  Eik frá Borgarnesi [IS2010236672]  5.50 
Indra Strodt  Fenja [DE2004235176]  5.46 
Astrid Paulus  Náttdís vom Felsenhof [DE2008243358]  5.38 
Tom Buijtelaar  Hausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126]  5.30 
Simone Klockenbusch  Reddi von Oberbilstein [DE1996143431]  5.17 
Thea Nieberding  Júlli von Hriesforda [DE2003135527]  4.17 
Kirsten Jurczek  Run von Ellenbach [DE1999263820]  3.88 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  3.54 
Maike Morbach  Aragon frá Hvammi [IS2010181556]  3.29 
Katharina Schönauer  Fagur frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2008158041]  3.29 
Susanne Laue  Svipur vom Saringhof [DE2004163656]  3.05 
Anna-Lea Schaper  Þýða vom Paradies [DE2005234482]  3.04 
Elisabeth Weiß  Glanni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2008186831]  3.00 
Pauline Flörke  Kánata vom Mönchhof [DE2009273069]  2.71 
Heike Decker  Svali [DE2009135563]  2.46 
Gerd Flender  Lýsingur vom Arkhof [DE2011143574]  2.21 
Mieke Löw  Skuggi vom Löwenhof [DE2001141035]  2.04 
Julia Röper  Freyja frá Syðri-Ey [IS2003256899]  2.00 
Ida Kortenhaus  Bubbles vom Steinadlerhof [DE1998234659]  1.63 
Stefanie Flosdorf  Dreyra vom Kisselberg [DE2003263070]  1.50 
Heike Belz  Þorsteinn fra Virkelyst [DK2009100362]  1.38 
Anne Sophie Geiger  Hörður vom Neddernhof [DE2004134955]  1.34 
Elin Plagge  Dreyri vom Kronshof [DE2006134250]  1.29 
Viola Langer  Vaskur vom Schlossblick [CH2009102425]  1.17 
Amke Nieberding  Falinn von Hriesforda [DE2008135463]  1.08 
Barbara Walker  Hvitur vom Kreiswald [DE2004163257]  0.88 
Laura Richters  Óður frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2012136131]  0.79 
Kristina Schrief  Nátthrafn vom Telgenbusch [DE2002141335]  0.67 
Ruth Sander  Straumur von Faxaból [DE2008157639]  0.46 
Paula Müller  Kjarkur vom Störtal [DE2004122931]  0.34 
Aron Már Albertsson  Litfríð frá Reykjavík [IS2010225878]  0.33 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Ronja Klein  Tónn vom Ilpetal [DE2011141420]  9.14" 
Caroline Fuchs  Lundi frá Röðli [IS2004156383]  9.24" 
Finnur Kristjansson  Eik frá Borgarnesi [IS2010236672]  9.25" 
Indra Strodt  Fenja [DE2004235176]  9.32" 
Katharina Schönauer  Fagur frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2008158041]  9.63" 
Susanne Laue  Svipur vom Saringhof [DE2004163656]  10.23" 
Anne Sophie Geiger  Hörður vom Neddernhof [DE2004134955]  10.54" 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Mergur von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2002141315]  10.83" 
Gerd Flender  Lýsingur vom Arkhof [DE2011143574]  10.85" 
Jeanette Santifort  Herdís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2010200139]  10.85" 
Aly van der Veen  Njóli frá Oddhóli [IS2006186059]  10.90" 
Viola Langer  Vaskur vom Schlossblick [CH2009102425]  12.22" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Andreas Windsio, Arielle Withaar, Carina Heller, Lutz Lesener, Susanne Brengelmann

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 11-Jan-2020 15:50:44 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse