FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Kronshof Special 2018 (WR) - Dahlenburg (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 18-May - 21-May-2018



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Nils Christian Larsen  Garpur fra Højgaarden [DK2008109008]  8.80 
Stina Larsen  Finnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]  8.00 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Vigdís fra Vivildgård [DK2009201002]  7.70 
Nils Christian Larsen  List frá Langsstöðum [IS2007287423]  7.63 
Haukur Tryggvason  Orka frá Feti [IS2009286917]  7.57 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  7.50 
Johanna Beuk  Tígull vom Kronshof [DE2002134221]  7.40 
Christina Johansen  Töfri fra Vivildgård [DK2010100250]  7.40 
Christina Johansen  Nóri fra Vivildgård [DK2011100278]  7.23 
Sigrid Bisgaard Amstrup  Dröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]  7.20 
Sarah Bunzel  Bakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]  7.17 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Ari frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2010187767]  7.00 
Teresa Schmelter  Sprengja frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006276173]  6.90 
Martin Rokkjær Simonsen  Kraftur fra HCL Hestar [DK2010100252]  6.63 
Emilie Saaugaard-Haaning  Glæpur fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2007107790]  6.60 
Marion Duintjer  Tappi frá Lálendi [NL2007100040]  6.57 
Yvonne Heitmann  Hjaltalín frá Lækjamóti [IS2009155101]  6.37 
Caroline Holvad  Eldur fra Bækgård [DK2009100558]  6.27 
Sina Christiansen  Oddur von Seppensen [DE2005134618]  5.93 



T2 - Tölt    



Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Bliki frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2008164494]  8.40 
Frauke Schenzel  Óðinn vom Habichtswald [DE2010163007]  8.33 
Dörte Mitgau  Ísbjörn vom Schloss Nienover [DE2007143813]  8.17 
Frauke Schenzel  Glódís vom Kronshof [DE2009234135]  7.77 
Catherina Müller  Fiskur vom Petersberg [DE2005143161]  7.77 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Galsi von Faxaból [DE2007157186]  7.53 
Dörte Mitgau  Jarl vom Schloss Nienover [DE2008143129]  7.33 
Lilja Thordarson  Kjarann vom Íshof [DE2008134636]  7.17 
Sasha Sommer  Meyvant frá Feti [IS2006186919]  7.00 
Stefan Schenzel  Ísrún vom Kronshof [DE2011234070]  7.00 
Dörte Mitgau  Glymur frá Leiðólfsstöðum [IS2006138450]  6.93 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Sproti frá Runnum [IS2008135856]  6.93 
Ida Emilie Kaasgaard  Naskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]  6.53 
Tina König  Venja von Dahrenholt [DE2005222964]  6.43 
Caroline Holvad  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  6.40 
Franziska Kraft  Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp [DE2008234857]  6.27 
Louise Rokkjær Simonsen  Hugsýn fra Skarholt [DK2001207537]  5.93 
Eline Kirkholt Bengtsen  Pistill frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2007165003]  5.90 
Mathilde Reichardt  Hákon frá Kvistum [IS2008181965]  5.77 



T3 - Tölt    



Christina Johansen  Ófeig frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2010276231]  7.23 
Hauke Wald  Yggdrasil fra Midtlund [NO2009104031]  7.20 
Nils Christian Larsen  Vonandi frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2007184886]  7.07 
Anika Landefeld  Tindur vom Stiftsforst [DE2009163503]  6.93 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Darri frá Dísarstöðum 2 [IS2007182663]  6.80 
Johanna Beuk  Klakkur vom Kronshof II [DE2012134043]  6.50 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Viktoría fra Helledige [DK2011200797]  6.47 
Sina Günther  Skýfaxi frá Mörk [IS2005155976]  6.43 
Flora Kröner  Gleði frá Hólum [IS2011265360]  6.33 
Finja Frederike Hoffmann  Frái-Matti fra Teland [NO2008110172]  6.27 
Marie-Charlotte Cramer  Sæfari vom Basselthof [DE2010134871]  6.23 
Lisa Schürmann  Hamar vom Kranichtal [DE2007122120]  6.20 
Bianca Müller  Líney frá Bergsstöðum Vatnsnesi [IS2006255428]  6.20 
Flora Kröner  Kolbrá frá Íbishóli [IS2010257928]  6.17 
Louise Rokkjær Simonsen  Himnasending fra HCL Hestar [DK2011200349]  6.17 
Sylvia Vietgen  Ósk vom Märchenwald [DE1997234852]  6.13 
Sigrid Bisgaard Amstrup  Silja fra Tybrind [DK2010200633]  6.13 
Julian Juraschek  Sokka vom Gut Lindenhof [DE2006243041]  6.07 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Fiðla frá Kvistum [IS2010281960]  6.00 
Pia Laatsch  Diljá frá Hólabæ [IS2008256736]  5.87 
Matthias Gimpel  Hátign aus dem Alstertal [DE2002222067]  5.80 
Lennart Wiebe  Hrynjandi vom Wagrienhof [DE2011122930]  5.80 
Jessica Weiß  Síða frá Hrafnkelsstöðum [IS2008236819]  5.80 
Antonie Nehring  Loki vom Sonnenwindhof [DE2003134326]  5.80 
Emelie Manu Kahle  Stáli vom Kükenmoor [DE2007134991]  5.73 
Saskia Hilmer  Hnokki von Skór [DE2005110804]  5.73 
Maren Richter  Felix vom Kronshof [DE2008134909]  5.70 
Katharina Kantor  Hrefna frá Kambi [IS2005287463]  5.70 
Helen Pröve  Skotti von Godemoor [DE2010122122]  5.70 
Högni Fróðason  Örvar vom Grawinkel [DE2010141208]  5.67 
Marina Hohmann  Pálína vom Grönholm [DE2006222905]  5.63 
Momme Wiendieck  Máni vom Distelhof [DE1998103898]  5.60 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Hnoss vom Erichshof [DE2007234119]  5.57 
Hanna Westphal  Gortari von Vierthohen [DE2003122958]  5.53 
Kristina Bammann  Sporður frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS1995165503]  5.53 
Christina Mletzeck  Kátur von Strande [DE2007122485]  5.50 
Elena Walter  Gnýr vom Röschbacherhof [DE2008163664]  5.50 
Finja Jebens  Ullinn von Krit [FR2008171109]  5.50 
Nicole Kriegel  Brennir von Faxaból [DE2003134962]  5.50 
Zoe Staubach  Spurning frá Ásamýri [IS2009286862]  5.43 
Alexandra Ahrens  Blæja vom Junkershof [DE2001235457]  5.40 
Malina Bluhm  Ikarus vom Endern [DE2008122276]  5.37 
Wibke Hüsemann  Flodis von Teichgut [DE2009210083]  5.33 
Maren Spieß  Ilmur vom Habichtswald [DE2010263009]  5.30 
Alice Kleine Büning  Vissa vom Kronshof [DE2003234836]  5.30 
Jette Soltész  Dansmær vom Aligser Hof [DE2009234243]  5.30 
Franziska Anna Behrens  Óskadís vom Barghof [DE2008222086]  5.27 
Amelie Friedrichs  Frosti von Birkenhoyel [DE2008141015]  5.23 
Anja Müller  Sindri frá Kálfholti [IS2011186562]  5.23 
Birte Schultz  Nonni vom Lutterberg [DE2003122263]  5.23 
Isabel Peters  Lukka frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2011264487]  5.23 
Jenny Eller  Bjalli vom Witthus-Hof [DE2009134444]  5.20 
Maria Hasselblatt  Gletta von Hof Osterkamp [DE2011234000]  5.13 
Leonie Schzipior  Framfús vom Nordlicht [DE2008122283]  5.13 
Heike Korter  Gimli frá Kolsholti 2 [IS2008187695]  5.07 
Sabrina Busch  Hylma frá Lynghaga [IS2003284972]  4.93 
Laura Francisca Strelow  Valíant frá Skarði [IS2006186751]  4.77 
Jolin Teuchert  Atli von Vindhólar [DE2010122817]  4.70 
Birgit Nehring  Loki vom Sonnenwindhof [DE2003134326]  4.70 
Eva Nohe  Alda frá Reykjavík [IS2003225527]  4.70 
Pia Kluger  Hryðja frá Hrauni [IS2003282045]  4.53 
Lena Bönning  Stolt frá Strönd II [IS2005280614]  4.33 
Stina Larsen  Sílas vom Forstwald [DE2012143653]  0.00 



T4 - Tölt    



Frauke Schenzel  Hekla vom Kronshof II [DE2010234230]  7.00 
Antonia Mehlitz  Sváfnir frá Söguey [IS2006101081]  6.90 
Janina Bargh  Lovis vom Erichshof [DE2006234101]  6.60 
Julia Courtney Peters  Snerpa von Oed [DE2010284163]  6.50 
Koki Ólason  Dugur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2010134687]  6.50 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  6.50 
Inga Müller  Stimpill frá Vatni [IS2003138376]  6.50 
Hendrik Kränsel  Hruni vom Schloßberg [DE2003163359]  6.47 
Ronja Marie Müller  Eldgígur frá Jarðbrú 1 [IS2010165647]  6.43 
Nina Venebrügge  Havanna von Godemoor [DE2009222328]  6.33 
Sophie Nalop  Forsæla von Godemoor [DE2005222988]  6.33 
Julian Juraschek  Lúna vom Hollerbusch [DE2008257948]  6.33 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Seidur från Gröna Gången [SE2005104757]  6.30 
Julia-Katharina Gerke  Flækingur [DE2006122995]  6.20 
Anna-Viktoria Ockert  Kórall frá Flekkudal [IS2001125045]  6.20 
Christiane Von Savigny  Lotto vom Basselthof [DE2000134155]  6.17 
Lara Willeke  Hinrik von Godemoor [DE2009122324]  6.17 
Anne Prilop  Fjölnir vom Kronshof [DE2008134907]  6.13 
Janina Dummer  Nói frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010187809]  6.07 
Kati Dee-Schopmeyer  Bessi frá Laugarbökkum [IS2008187644]  6.03 
Felina Sophie Gringel  Leikari vom Teufelsmoor [DE2011134031]  6.00 
Karolin Beinhauer  Náttrún vom Vorsenzhof [DE2007273112]  5.93 
Marina Paar  Kári von Pfingsthorst [DE2002122178]  5.93 
Sina Rebecca Dittmer  Glitnir aus dem Glasmoor [DE2004122043]  5.90 
Kerstin Zimehl  Draumur von Lindhoop [DE2002134154]  5.90 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  5.87 
Dagmar Schwochow  Diamant von Barkhörn [DE2003122118]  5.87 
Peter Storm  Karta fra Stutteri Borg [DK2005200712]  5.83 
Sarah König  Tyson vom Ahnetal [DE2005163500]  5.77 
Sina Rebecca Dittmer  Gráni fra Tøndborg [DK2002103646]  5.73 
Helen Klaas  Brella vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2005251175]  5.67 
Felix Kühnel  Svertla fra Eyfjörd [DK2004206388]  5.63 
Lasse Wiebe  Lilja vom Wagrienhof [DE2006222924]  5.63 
Lisa Gatermann  Rómeó von Godemoor [DE2011122778]  5.63 
Jana Stagneth  Jóhann von Myraland [DE2010134448]  5.57 
Anna Dopatka  Tjaldur vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2006134902]  5.53 
Marion Duintjer  Kjölur frá Varmalæk [IS2009157800]  5.53 
Lotta Fokuhl  Gos von Hesta-Kykki [DE2010135166]  5.50 
Yvonne Loher  Vængur vom Kronshof [DE2003134852]  5.50 
Pia Marie Olenik  Nökkvi vom Kellerhof [DE2001134616]  5.47 
Jette Soltész  Lind vom Aligser Hof [DE2007234246]  5.47 
Nele Diab  Kolbrún von Vindhólar [DE2008222325]  5.40 
Leonie Antonia Germann  Þrymur von Seppensen [DE2009134850]  5.30 
Jana-Sophie Krause  Snörp von der Mellingbek [DE2005234612]  5.30 
Elisabeth Marie Mai  Núpur frá Núpakoti [IS2005184077]  5.27 
Dörte-Leonie Stempniewske  Dís von Ellenbach [DE2009263542]  5.23 
Chiara Schoop  Friðrik fra Bjarup [DK2007104484]  5.20 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  5.00 
Elke Hansch  Pipar vom Kronshof [DE1999134484]  4.97 
Michelle Borgwardt  Freyja vom Lossetal [DE2004263294]  4.93 
Johanna Arndt  Glampi von der Lindenhöhe [DE2006184106]  4.87 
Lara Thiemann  Flóki frá Álfhólum [IS2006184643]  4.83 
Nele Beckmann  Hildingur vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2010134031]  4.83 
Luisa Kiara Kahle  Hersir vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2002134734]  4.63 
Kim Lara Lüdemann  Sóti vom Stormurhof [DE1997134641]  4.53 
Johanna Kiehl  Pjakkur von Hof Osterkamp [DE2010134779]  4.47 
Jule Fülles  Hagaljómi vom Íshof [DE2004134096]  4.40 
Melanie Rogoll  Auðsól vom Steenkamp [DE2011222856]  3.80 



V1 - Four Gait    



Nils Christian Larsen  Kristall frá Jaðri [IS2009188336]  7.57 
Nils Christian Larsen  Garpur fra Højgaarden [DK2008109008]  7.50 
Johanna Beuk  Tígull vom Kronshof [DE2002134221]  7.47 
Stina Larsen  Finnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]  7.20 
Catherina Müller  Fiskur vom Petersberg [DE2005143161]  7.07 
Sarah Bunzel  Bakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]  6.97 
Marion Duintjer  Tappi frá Lálendi [NL2007100040]  6.83 
Eline Kirkholt Bengtsen  Pistill frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2007165003]  6.83 
Stefan Schenzel  Ísrún vom Kronshof [DE2011234070]  6.80 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Darri frá Dísarstöðum 2 [IS2007182663]  6.60 
Christina Johansen  Nóri fra Vivildgård [DK2011100278]  6.60 
Julia Courtney Peters  Snerpa von Oed [DE2010284163]  6.47 
Lilja Thordarson  Kjarann vom Íshof [DE2008134636]  6.40 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Ari frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2010187767]  6.33 
Teresa Schmelter  Sprengja frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006276173]  6.27 
Emilie Saaugaard-Haaning  Glæpur fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2007107790]  6.27 
Haukur Tryggvason  Orka frá Feti [IS2009286917]  6.23 
Sigrid Bisgaard Amstrup  Dröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]  6.20 
Mathilde Reichardt  Hákon frá Kvistum [IS2008181965]  6.03 
Sina Christiansen  Oddur von Seppensen [DE2005134618]  6.00 
Ida Emilie Kaasgaard  Naskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]  5.90 
Louise Rokkjær Simonsen  Himnasending fra HCL Hestar [DK2011200349]  5.83 
Louise Rokkjær Simonsen  Hugsýn fra Skarholt [DK2001207537]  5.83 
Caroline Holvad  Eldur fra Bækgård [DK2009100558]  5.83 



V2 - Four Gait    



Nils Christian Larsen  Vonandi frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2007184886]  6.67 
Stina Larsen  Náttar fra Slippen [DK2012100451]  6.53 
Stina Larsen  Sílas vom Forstwald [DE2012143653]  6.47 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Völsungur frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2010186682]  6.40 
Johanna Beuk  Klakkur vom Kronshof II [DE2012134043]  6.37 
Marie-Charlotte Cramer  Sæfari vom Basselthof [DE2010134871]  6.17 
Hauke Wald  Yggdrasil fra Midtlund [NO2009104031]  6.03 
Anna-Viktoria Ockert  Kórall frá Flekkudal [IS2001125045]  5.97 
Lennart Wiebe  Hrynjandi vom Wagrienhof [DE2011122930]  5.97 
Sina Rebecca Dittmer  Gráni fra Tøndborg [DK2002103646]  5.97 
Sina Günther  Skýfaxi frá Mörk [IS2005155976]  5.93 
Kristina Bammann  Sporður frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS1995165503]  5.93 
Maren Richter  Felix vom Kronshof [DE2008134909]  5.93 
Maren Spieß  Ilmur vom Habichtswald [DE2010263009]  5.93 
Christiane Von Savigny  Lotto vom Basselthof [DE2000134155]  5.90 
Johanna Beuk  Stimpill frá Kvíarhóli [IS2008187546]  5.90 
Meike Hagen  Ísadóra vom Íshof [DE2005234004]  5.87 
Lisa Schürmann  Hamar vom Kranichtal [DE2007122120]  5.83 
Tina König  Venja von Dahrenholt [DE2005222964]  5.80 
Yvonne Heitmann  Hjaltalín frá Lækjamóti [IS2009155101]  5.80 
Sigrid Bisgaard Amstrup  Silja fra Tybrind [DK2010200633]  5.77 
Svenja Gruber  Glymur frá Akureyri [IS2005165999]  5.77 
Sophie Nalop  Forsæla von Godemoor [DE2005222988]  5.73 
Sarja Stendel  Jörð vom Kronshof [DE2011234331]  5.73 
Julia-Katharina Gerke  Mjölnir from Lone Cedar [US2006103298]  5.73 
Elena Walter  Gnýr vom Röschbacherhof [DE2008163664]  5.73 
Franziska Anna Behrens  Óskadís vom Barghof [DE2008222086]  5.73 
Isabella Gneist  Lind fra Slippen [DK2008204509]  5.70 
Nele Diab  Kolbrún von Vindhólar [DE2008222325]  5.70 
Zoe Staubach  Spurning frá Ásamýri [IS2009286862]  5.70 
Jasmin Galow  Leirvör von Seppensen [DE2009234864]  5.67 
Kerstin Zimehl  Draumur von Lindhoop [DE2002134154]  5.67 
Eva Nohe  Alda frá Reykjavík [IS2003225527]  5.67 
Christina Mletzeck  Kátur von Strande [DE2007122485]  5.67 
Anna Dopatka  Tjaldur vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2006134902]  5.63 
Jule Fülles  Hagaljómi vom Íshof [DE2004134096]  5.63 
Kati Dee-Schopmeyer  Bessi frá Laugarbökkum [IS2008187644]  5.63 
Sarah König  Tyson vom Ahnetal [DE2005163500]  5.63 
Ida Poggenberg  Stigla von Heiderfeld [DE2004222164]  5.60 
Emelie Manu Kahle  Stáli vom Kükenmoor [DE2007134991]  5.57 
Nicole Kriegel  Brennir von Faxaból [DE2003134962]  5.57 
Lucca Schopmeyer  Stjarna vom Trätzhof [DE1998263134]  5.57 
Anja Müller  Sindri frá Kálfholti [IS2011186562]  5.53 
Dagmar Schwochow  Diamant von Barkhörn [DE2003122118]  5.50 
Katharina Kantor  Hrefna frá Kambi [IS2005287463]  5.50 
Hanna Westphal  Gortari von Vierthohen [DE2003122958]  5.47 
Alice Kleine Büning  Vissa vom Kronshof [DE2003234836]  5.47 
Ronja Marie Müller  Eldgígur frá Jarðbrú 1 [IS2010165647]  5.47 
Helen Pröve  Skotti von Godemoor [DE2010122122]  5.43 
Jenny Eller  Bjalli vom Witthus-Hof [DE2009134444]  5.43 
Mandy Stelter  Nótt von Klenkenborstel [DE2003234184]  5.40 
Jana-Sophie Krause  Snörp von der Mellingbek [DE2005234612]  5.33 
Johanna Jacobi  Randalín [DE2010244196]  5.33 
Koki Ólason  Dugur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2010134687]  5.30 
Marina Hohmann  Pálína vom Grönholm [DE2006222905]  5.30 
Michelle Mehrmann  Dreyra vom Heesberg [DE2009222992]  5.27 
Pia Laatsch  Glámur von Seppensen [DE2006134239]  5.27 
Maria Hasselblatt  Gletta von Hof Osterkamp [DE2011234000]  5.23 
Saskia Hilmer  Hnokki von Skór [DE2005110804]  5.20 
Elke Hansch  Pipar vom Kronshof [DE1999134484]  5.20 
Karolin Beinhauer  Náttrún vom Vorsenzhof [DE2007273112]  5.07 
Carolin Oelschlägel  Dökkvi fra Yggdrasil [DK2009101412]  4.97 
Pia Marie Olenik  Nökkvi vom Kellerhof [DE2001134616]  4.90 
Lea Gerbershagen  Kápur von Ellenbach [DE2006163290]  4.90 
Christina Teipelke  Sokka vom Gut Lindenhof [DE2006243041]  4.77 
Amelie Friedrichs  Frosti von Birkenhoyel [DE2008141015]  4.70 
Luisa Kiara Kahle  Hersir vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2002134734]  4.67 
Heike Korter  Gimli frá Kolsholti 2 [IS2008187695]  4.60 
Momme Wiendieck  Máni vom Distelhof [DE1998103898]  4.53 
Sabrina Busch  Hylma frá Lynghaga [IS2003284972]  4.33 
Antonia Schmelter  Hörður frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2008187806]  4.07 
Mandy Zabel  Melrós von Wilhelmstein [DE2007234328]  3.47 



F1 - Five Gait    



Frauke Schenzel  Glódís vom Kronshof [DE2009234135]  7.13 
Frauke Schenzel  Óðinn vom Habichtswald [DE2010163007]  7.03 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  6.93 
Jana Köthe  Fannar frá Kvistum [IS2003181966]  6.70 
Haukur Tryggvason  Bastian vom Freyelhof [DE2009173057]  6.60 
Helen Klaas  Brella vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2005251175]  6.50 
Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Ballerína frá Íbishóli [IS2005257687]  6.33 
Franziska Kraft  Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp [DE2008234857]  6.27 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Seidur från Gröna Gången [SE2005104757]  6.03 
Mette Bovbjerg Sørensen  Nökkvi fra Glyngøre [DK2009100606]  5.90 
Franziska Anna Behrens  Ósk von Vindhólar [DE2005222192]  5.90 
Caroline Holvad  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  5.83 
Inga Müller  Stimpill frá Vatni [IS2003138376]  5.83 
Dörte Mitgau  Glymur frá Leiðólfsstöðum [IS2006138450]  5.37 
Antonia Mehlitz  Sváfnir frá Söguey [IS2006101081]  5.33 
Johanna Beuk  Kilja frá Grindavík [IS2007225698]  5.10 



F2 - Five Gait    



Felina Sophie Gringel  Leikari vom Teufelsmoor [DE2011134031]  6.53 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Kunningi frá Varmalæk [IS2006157800]  6.50 
Sigurður Rúnar Pálsson  Frami vom Hrafnsholt [DE2004134116]  6.43 
Marion Duintjer  Kjölur frá Varmalæk [IS2009157800]  6.30 
Catherina Müller  Farsæl vom Petersberg [DE2010243244]  6.23 
Frauke Schenzel  Hekla vom Kronshof II [DE2010234230]  6.23 
Högni Fróðason  Örvar vom Grawinkel [DE2010141208]  6.17 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  6.17 
Svenja Schumacher  Andvaka vom Störtal [DE2005222058]  6.17 
Lilja Thordarson  Ími von Hellubrún [DE2008134510]  6.13 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  6.03 
Julia-Katharina Gerke  Flækingur [DE2006122995]  6.00 
Flora Kröner  Gleði frá Hólum [IS2011265360]  5.97 
Nina Venebrügge  Havanna von Godemoor [DE2009222328]  5.87 
Sophie Schade  Hnokki vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2006157382]  5.80 
Bianca Müller  Gylfi vom Aubachtal [DE2004143230]  5.80 
Franziska Jantz  Maverick von Hof Osterkamp [DE2006134016]  5.77 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  5.77 
Jette Soltész  Dansmær vom Aligser Hof [DE2009234243]  5.73 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Dagfari frá Sauðárkróki [IS2009157001]  5.73 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Sproti frá Runnum [IS2008135856]  5.67 
Claudia Rinne  Hekla frá Margrétarhofi [IS2009201035]  5.67 
Jana Scherenberger  Fjandi vom Bertholdshof [DE2009163505]  5.63 
Linnit Wanckel  Fleygur von Sophienthal [DE2005122092]  5.53 
Elisabeth Marie Mai  Núpur frá Núpakoti [IS2005184077]  5.53 
Malina Bluhm  Ikarus vom Endern [DE2008122276]  5.53 
Ulli Van Dorp  Lotning frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2004286959]  5.50 
Lotta Fokuhl  Gos von Hesta-Kykki [DE2010135166]  5.47 
Finja Marie Niehuus  Fönix vom Wotanshof [DE2008134998]  5.37 
Gerrit Venebrügge  Prins Valíant von Godemoor [DE2011122777]  5.37 
Hendrik Kränsel  Hruni vom Schloßberg [DE2003163359]  5.33 
Jessica Weiß  Óðinn von Hafnersholt [DE1999184318]  5.33 
Viona Fabek  Blædís von Vierthohen [DE2000222092]  5.33 
Lena Böhme  Háleggur von Fljugarhross [DE2006122864]  5.33 
Felix Kühnel  Svertla fra Eyfjörd [DK2004206388]  5.30 
Lea Gerbershagen  Glíma vom Blocksberg 2 [DE2010222975]  5.23 
Pia Laatsch  Diljá frá Hólabæ [IS2008256736]  5.20 
Tomke Bouda  Vinur von Steenhaar [DE2007141840]  5.20 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  5.17 
Marisa Gronewold  Safír von Vihara [DE2003134698]  5.17 
Isabel Peters  Lukka frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2011264487]  5.13 
Victoria Bönström  Grámann vom Lótushof [DE2007134419]  5.10 
Michelle Borgwardt  Freyja vom Lossetal [DE2004263294]  5.07 
Pia Landau  Hákon vom Mitteltalhof [DE2002163659]  5.03 
Anna Püstow  Njóla vom Bienwald [DE2008210047]  5.03 
Jana Christiansen  Minning vom Eldhof [DE2001234463]  4.97 
Ronja Marie Müller  Axel frá Músarrindill [NL2005100052]  4.97 
Lasse Wiebe  Lilja vom Wagrienhof [DE2006222924]  4.97 
Pauline Schröder  Rispa von Vindhólar [DE2005222199]  4.97 
Luka Valerie Wanckel  Freisting vom Wotanshof [DE1999234747]  4.93 
Gesa Brockmann  Galsi vom Schluensee [DE2000122176]  4.93 
Teresa Schmelter  Blár frá Byggðarhorni [IS2011187685]  4.90 
Sylvia Vietgen  Drafnar frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2010157345]  4.87 
Alice Kleine Büning  Sædís vom Hrafnsholt [DE2009234675]  4.83 
Matthias Gimpel  Hátign aus dem Alstertal [DE2002222067]  4.77 
Jette Soltész  Lind vom Aligser Hof [DE2007234246]  4.70 
Sina Günther  Sorta von Oed [DE2009284472]  4.60 
Bianca Müller  Líney frá Bergsstöðum Vatnsnesi [IS2006255428]  4.53 
Lara Willeke  Hinrik von Godemoor [DE2009122324]  4.43 
Momme Wiendieck  Gunnvör vom Grönholm [DE2009222914]  4.20 
Noa Zoe Rohlfshagen  Fló vom Kronshof [DE2008234239]  3.30 
Kerstin Baden  Gusta vom Mühlenbach [DE2010234823]  3.30 
Simone Stichler  Rós frá Hraukbæ [IS2008265381]  3.10 
Tina Sickinger  Sveiði vom Heesberg [DE2008122282]  3.00 
Dörte-Leonie Stempniewske  Dís von Ellenbach [DE2009263542]  3.00 
Caroline Schneider  Norn von Hesta-Kykki [DE2010235115]  2.80 
Jill Schmanns  Sessa vom Domstädter Hof [DE2007234337]  2.67 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Bergþór Eggertsson  Dynfari frá Steinnesi [IS2006156290]  8.63 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Besti frá Upphafi [IS2009101370]  8.34 
Frauke Schenzel  Óðinn vom Habichtswald [DE2010163007]  7.17 
Antonia Mehlitz  Sváfnir frá Söguey [IS2006101081]  7.13 
Helen Klaas  Víf van ´t Groote Veld [NL2003200021]  6.88 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  6.80 
Högni Fróðason  Örvar vom Grawinkel [DE2010141208]  6.59 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  6.54 
Franziska Kraft  Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp [DE2008234857]  6.33 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  5.92 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  5.75 
Svenja Schumacher  Andvaka vom Störtal [DE2005222058]  5.29 
Felina Sophie Gringel  Leikari vom Teufelsmoor [DE2011134031]  5.17 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  4.92 
Charlotte Becker  Harpa frá Ljósalandi [IS2001225156]  4.42 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  4.25 
Stina Larsen  Snarfari fra Slippen [DK2009100702]  4.17 
Tomke Bouda  Vinur von Steenhaar [DE2007141840]  4.08 
Luka Valerie Wanckel  Freisting vom Wotanshof [DE1999234747]  3.75 
Flora Kröner  Gleði frá Hólum [IS2011265360]  3.63 
Lotta Semrau  Fákur [DE1997110661]  3.59 
Elisabeth Marie Mai  Núpur frá Núpakoti [IS2005184077]  3.33 
Caroline Holvad  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  3.29 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  3.17 
Pia Landau  Hákon vom Mitteltalhof [DE2002163659]  3.09 
Sophie Schade  Aron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]  3.04 
Michelle Borgwardt  Freyja vom Lossetal [DE2004263294]  2.83 
Michelle Mehrmann  Röskva fra Karlshøj [DK2005207059]  2.67 
Lea Gerbershagen  Glíma vom Blocksberg 2 [DE2010222975]  2.67 
Helen Klaas  Brella vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2005251175]  2.42 
Wiebke Appiarius  Áki von Vatlaboe [DE1999110123]  1.96 
Linnit Wanckel  Fleygur von Sophienthal [DE2005122092]  1.59 
Julia-Katharina Gerke  Flækingur [DE2006122995]  1.42 
Matthias Gimpel  Hátign aus dem Alstertal [DE2002222067]  1.34 
Swenja Westphal  Nös von Glashütte [DE1996234693]  0.67 
Julia Vogt  Trostan von Seppensen [DE2009134673]  0.46 
Jana Pump  Sómi frá Syðstu-Fossum [IS2001135543]  0.42 
Dörte Mitgau  Glymur frá Leiðólfsstöðum [IS2006138450]  0.42 
Jill Schmanns  Sessa vom Domstädter Hof [DE2007234337]  0.25 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  23.38" 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  23.97" 
Inga Müller  Stimpill frá Vatni [IS2003138376]  26.67" 
Gerrit Venebrügge  Hvinur von Godemoor [DE2006122186]  26.78" 
Anna-Friederike Stolte  Snör vom Steinadlerhof [DE2005234506]  29.97" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Helen Klaas  Víf van ´t Groote Veld [NL2003200021]  7.62" 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  7.84" 
Dörte Mitgau  Glymur frá Leiðólfsstöðum [IS2006138450]  8.26" 
Stina Larsen  Snarfari fra Slippen [DK2009100702]  8.46" 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  8.48" 
Franziska Kraft  Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp [DE2008234857]  8.51" 
Gerrit Venebrügge  Hvinur von Godemoor [DE2006122186]  8.72" 
Sophie Schade  Aron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]  8.78" 
Katrin Schwarzenberger  Farandi vom Eichenhof 2 [DE2004122174]  8.94" 
Högni Fróðason  Gleði frá Hólum [IS2011265360]  8.96" 
Wiebke Appiarius  Áki von Vatlaboe [DE1999110123]  9.45" 
Michaela Herting  Litla-Jörp frá Fjalli [IS2002257644]  9.88" 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  10.01" 
Anna-Friederike Stolte  Snör vom Steinadlerhof [DE2005234506]  10.36" 
Tomke Bouda  Vinur von Steenhaar [DE2007141840]  10.74" 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  10.79" 
Pia Landau  Hákon vom Mitteltalhof [DE2002163659]  10.87" 
Sophie Schade  Hnokki vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2006157382]  10.90" 
Anna Püstow  Njóla vom Bienwald [DE2008210047]  11.11" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Sophie Schade  Aron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]  17.12" 
Katrin Schwarzenberger  Farandi vom Eichenhof 2 [DE2004122174]  17.42" 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  18.39" 
Linnit Wanckel  Fleygur von Sophienthal [DE2005122092]  18.45" 
Pia Landau  Hákon vom Mitteltalhof [DE2002163659]  19.36" 
Viona Fabek  Blædís von Vierthohen [DE2000222092]  20.21" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Alexandra Baab, Frauke Walter, Johannes Hoyos, Mark Tillmann, Piet Hoyos, Roger Scherrer, Stefan Schenzel, Vicky Eggertsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 11-Jan-2020 15:51:30 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse