FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Hengst Nord 2018 - Ehndorf (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 27-Apr - 29-Apr-2018



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Nils Christian Larsen  Garpur fra Højgaarden [DK2008109008]  8.00 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Vigdís fra Vivildgård [DK2009201002]  7.43 
Sigrid Bisgaard Amstrup  Dröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]  7.27 
Johanna Beuk  Tígull vom Kronshof [DE2002134221]  7.23 
Christina Johansen  Töfri fra Vivildgård [DK2010100250]  7.23 
Thomas Wendt  Halla von Heidmoor [DE2007222984]  7.23 
Martin Rønnestad  Sökkull frá Dalbæ [IS2009187726]  7.07 
Johanna Beuk  Kilja frá Grindavík [IS2007225698]  6.80 
Hanna Damouche  Sólon vom Barghof [DE2010122932]  6.63 
Hanna Damouche  Lagsi vom Barghof [DE2009122947]  6.57 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Þráður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2008184553]  6.50 
Marie Rytter  Ási fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]  6.37 
Daniel C. Schulz  Avaldi frá Garði [IS2005180917]  6.37 
Martin Rokkjær Simonsen  Kraftur fra HCL Hestar [DK2010100252]  6.33 
Julia Haase  Tumi vom Mühlensee [DE2008122975]  5.80 
Lilly Jöhnk  Vörður frá Árbæ [IS2002186936]  5.63 



T2 - Tölt    



Frauke Schenzel  Óðinn vom Habichtswald [DE2010163007]  7.77 
Catherina Müller  Fiskur vom Petersberg [DE2005143161]  7.57 
Frauke Schenzel  Glódís vom Kronshof [DE2009234135]  7.53 
Steffi Svendsen  Víðir frá Lynghaga [IS2004184906]  7.43 
Maria-Valeska Penckwitt  Kolbakur vom Heesberg [DE2010122017]  7.13 
Stephan Michel  Hafþór frá Sólvangi [IS2005182282]  6.97 
Catharina Smidth  Nökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]  6.93 
Leonie Hoppe  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  6.77 
Lilja Thordarson  Kjarann vom Íshof [DE2008134636]  6.77 
Mads Borg  Gréta fra Ausviga [NO2009210250]  6.63 
Anette Tesch  Skjóni fra Lærkely [DK2009100264]  6.53 
Julian Juraschek  Lúna vom Hollerbusch [DE2008257948]  6.47 
Meggie Maria Klose  Boggi vom Bautzenhof [DE2009184620]  6.47 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Arko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]  6.40 
Marie Rytter  Kilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]  6.40 
Arja Schuurmans  Lugh von der Osterhöll [DE2009151140]  6.27 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  5.97 
Lena Pennemann  Heiðar vom Lipperthof [DE2008184577]  5.83 
Tina König  Venja von Dahrenholt [DE2005222964]  5.77 
Malte Köhn  Arður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]  5.67 



T3 - Tölt    



Christina Johansen  Nóri fra Vivildgård [DK2011100278]  6.93 
Christina Johansen  Ófeig frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2010276231]  6.87 
Steffi Svendsen  Sjóli von Teland [DE2010110333]  6.57 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  6.50 
Alice Oberle  Blakkur frá Hrólfsstaðahelli [IS2006186803]  6.33 
Hannah Abeln-Korves  Isingur vom Bergischen Land [DE2001143334]  6.33 
Vincent Johannes Wendt  Draumur vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2008134600]  6.23 
Anette Tesch  Hringfaxi från Karlsro, Knalta [SE2002101844]  6.00 
Louise Rokkjær Simonsen  Himnasending fra HCL Hestar [DK2011200349]  5.93 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Viktoría fra Helledige [DK2011200797]  5.90 
Jessica Weiß  Síða frá Hrafnkelsstöðum [IS2008236819]  5.83 
Catharina Smidth  Óðinn frá Áskoti [IS2006186512]  5.83 
Momme Wiendieck  Máni vom Distelhof [DE1998103898]  5.77 
Franziska Anna Behrens  Óskadís vom Barghof [DE2008222086]  5.73 
Kim-Marie Marzahl  Gáski von Norddorf [DE2007122923]  5.70 
Anette Tesch  Elding fra Lille Ensted [DK2008202270]  5.70 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Sjarmi frá Vatnsleysu [IS2006158508]  5.67 
Paula Engert  Glanni von Westerburg [DE2009143998]  5.50 
Nele Wagenitz  Harpa vom Kronshof [DE2010234979]  5.23 
Maren Spieß  Ilmur vom Habichtswald [DE2010263009]  5.20 
Christina Teipelke  Sokka vom Gut Lindenhof [DE2006243041]  5.17 
Gina Jochimsen  Ösp vom Röschbacherhof [DE2002263590]  4.80 
Yvonne Loher  Vængur vom Kronshof [DE2003134852]  4.80 
Elizabeth Fee Hinz  Fjandi vom Lækurhof [DE2008157980]  4.60 
Sophie Michaelis  Kappi vom Kranichtal [DE2008122306]  4.27 



T4 - Tölt    



Tanja Gundlach  Góður Byr frá Blönduósi [IS2008156451]  6.43 
Mads Borg  Oddaverji frá Leirubakka [IS2009186700]  6.40 
Eline Kirkholt Bengtsen  Pistill frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2007165003]  6.40 
Stefan Schenzel  Ísrún vom Kronshof [DE2011234070]  6.30 
Lilja Thordarson  Ími von Hellubrún [DE2008134510]  6.03 
Thomas Wendt  Þórdís vom Höhnerbarg [DE2011222865]  6.00 
Katharina Müller  Elskamin vom Heesberg [DE2012222784]  5.83 
Ina Schulz  Kolfreyja vom Heesberg [DE2007222023]  5.80 
Simone Reichelt  Aris vom Störtal [DE2009122177]  5.80 
Julia Courtney Peters  Snerpa von Oed [DE2010284163]  5.73 
Hannah Schröder  Segull fra Tjenergården [DK1998101381]  5.50 
Friederieke Wiendieck  Stígandi vom Grönholm [DE2008122174]  5.17 
Gina Jochimsen  Skolli vom Lupo Hof [DE2002122856]  4.97 
Timo Gripp  Vina von Vinkona [DE2012222951]  4.97 
Roel Wijmenga  Lukka [NL2003200075]  4.67 
Janne Lene Schütt  Natan von Sophienthal [DE2004122024]  0.00 



V1 - Four Gait    



Nils Christian Larsen  Kristall frá Jaðri [IS2009188336]  7.57 
Nils Christian Larsen  Garpur fra Højgaarden [DK2008109008]  7.50 
Johanna Beuk  Tígull vom Kronshof [DE2002134221]  7.33 
Steffi Svendsen  Sjóli von Teland [DE2010110333]  7.13 
Steffi Svendsen  Víðir frá Lynghaga [IS2004184906]  7.10 
Catherina Müller  Fiskur vom Petersberg [DE2005143161]  7.07 
Lilja Thordarson  Kjarann vom Íshof [DE2008134636]  6.77 
Martin Rønnestad  Sökkull frá Dalbæ [IS2009187726]  6.67 
Daniel C. Schulz  Avaldi frá Garði [IS2005180917]  6.63 
Hanna Damouche  Lagsi vom Barghof [DE2009122947]  6.57 
Meggie Maria Klose  Boggi vom Bautzenhof [DE2009184620]  6.53 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  6.53 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  6.43 
Julia Haase  Tumi vom Mühlensee [DE2008122975]  6.20 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Friður frá Halakoti [IS2004182456]  6.17 
Vincent Johannes Wendt  Draumur vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2008134600]  6.03 
Mads Borg  Gréta fra Ausviga [NO2009210250]  6.00 
Julian Juraschek  Lúna vom Hollerbusch [DE2008257948]  5.97 



V2 - Four Gait    



Eline Kirkholt Bengtsen  Pistill frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2007165003]  6.73 
Sigrid Bisgaard Amstrup  Dröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]  6.67 
Stefan Schenzel  Ísrún vom Kronshof [DE2011234070]  6.57 
Christina Johansen  Nóri fra Vivildgård [DK2011100278]  6.57 
Hanna Damouche  Sólon vom Barghof [DE2010122932]  6.33 
Maria-Valeska Penckwitt  Kolbakur vom Heesberg [DE2010122017]  6.30 
Alice Oberle  Blakkur frá Hrólfsstaðahelli [IS2006186803]  6.27 
Tina König  Venja von Dahrenholt [DE2005222964]  6.23 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Kringla fra Vivildgård [DK2013200200]  6.20 
Hannah Abeln-Korves  Isingur vom Bergischen Land [DE2001143334]  6.10 
Julia Courtney Peters  Snerpa von Oed [DE2010284163]  6.10 
Kim-Marie Marzahl  Gáski von Norddorf [DE2007122923]  6.07 
Louise Rokkjær Simonsen  Himnasending fra HCL Hestar [DK2011200349]  6.07 
Arja Schuurmans  Lugh von der Osterhöll [DE2009151140]  6.07 
Catharina Smidth  Óðinn frá Áskoti [IS2006186512]  6.07 
Hannah Gruber  Glymur frá Akureyri [IS2005165999]  6.03 
Anette Tesch  Hringfaxi från Karlsro, Knalta [SE2002101844]  5.97 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Viktoría fra Helledige [DK2011200797]  5.97 
Hannah Schröder  Segull fra Tjenergården [DK1998101381]  5.93 
Janne Lene Schütt  Vísa von der Mellingbek [DE2010234746]  5.90 
Maren Spieß  Ilmur vom Habichtswald [DE2010263009]  5.83 
Nele Wagenitz  Harpa vom Kronshof [DE2010234979]  5.70 
Franziska Anna Behrens  Óskadís vom Barghof [DE2008222086]  5.70 
Dagmar Schwochow  Diamant von Barkhörn [DE2003122118]  5.60 
Paula Engert  Glanni von Westerburg [DE2009143998]  5.57 
Leonie Schzipior  Framfús vom Nordlicht [DE2008122283]  5.57 
Louise Johansen  Glæta frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS2007287835]  5.57 
Elizabeth Fee Hinz  Fjandi vom Lækurhof [DE2008157980]  5.47 
Gina Jochimsen  Ösp vom Röschbacherhof [DE2002263590]  5.43 
Christina Teipelke  Sokka vom Gut Lindenhof [DE2006243041]  5.23 



F1 - Five Gait    



Frauke Schenzel  Óðinn vom Habichtswald [DE2010163007]  7.10 
Frauke Schenzel  Glódís vom Kronshof [DE2009234135]  7.03 
Christina Johansen  Ófeig frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2010276231]  6.97 
Leonie Hoppe  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  6.60 
Johannes Pantelmann  Strákur vom Axenberg [DE2009134485]  6.57 
Beeke Köpke  Andvari vom Störtal [DE2005122069]  6.53 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Arko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]  6.33 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Þráður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2008184553]  6.13 
Johanna Beuk  Kilja frá Grindavík [IS2007225698]  6.10 
Marie Rytter  Kilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]  6.07 
Marie Rytter  Ási fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]  6.07 
Inga Trottenberg  Gídeon vom Störtal [DE2008122359]  5.87 
Tanja Gundlach  Góður Byr frá Blönduósi [IS2008156451]  5.63 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Vigdís fra Vivildgård [DK2009201002]  5.60 
Malte Köhn  Arður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]  5.50 
Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Ballerína frá Íbishóli [IS2005257687]  4.53 



F2 - Five Gait    



Annelie Glässing  Ballerína vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003234917]  6.53 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Dagfari frá Sauðárkróki [IS2009157001]  6.27 
Stefan Schenzel  Ísleifur vom Kronshof [DE2011134711]  6.27 
Franziska Anna Behrens  Ósk von Vindhólar [DE2005222192]  6.17 
Steffi Svendsen  Sæunn fra Teland [NO2010210309]  6.17 
Helen Klaas  Brella vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2005251175]  6.13 
Johannes Pantelmann  Töffari von Vinkona [DE2012122947]  6.13 
Annelie Glässing  Kormákur vom Ostergraben [DE2011134767]  6.13 
Steffi Svendsen  Sóldís fra Teland [NO2010210001]  6.13 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  6.10 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Oddsteinn frá Halakoti [IS2006182466]  6.07 
Mads Borg  Oddaverji frá Leirubakka [IS2009186700]  6.07 
Lena Pennemann  Heiðar vom Lipperthof [DE2008184577]  5.97 
Johanna Beuk  Júpiter von Marxen [DE2009122282]  5.93 
Julia Steinbjörnsson  Sunna von Faxaból [DE2009257795]  5.93 
Claudia Rinne  Hekla frá Margrétarhofi [IS2009201035]  5.90 
Meggie Maria Klose  Djáknar vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2008134693]  5.87 
Julia Queiser  Andri (Andvi) von Seppensen [DE2005134600]  5.53 
Viona Fabek  Blædís von Vierthohen [DE2000222092]  5.53 
Julia Riedel  Hjörtur [DE2006173347]  5.47 
Janne Lene Schütt  Natan von Sophienthal [DE2004122024]  5.10 
Beeke Köpke  Ásdís vom Störtal [DE2006222943]  5.10 
Lilja Thordarson  Ími von Hellubrún [DE2008134510]  4.67 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  7.88 
Helen Klaas  Víf van ´t Groote Veld [NL2003200021]  6.71 
Steffi Svendsen  Sæunn fra Teland [NO2010210309]  5.75 
Daniel C. Schulz  Kóngur fra Højbjerg [DK2009100840]  5.55 
Katharina Müller  Nona vom Heesberg [DE2009222995]  5.50 
Tanja Gundlach  Góður Byr frá Blönduósi [IS2008156451]  4.96 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  3.79 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  3.42 
Julia Steinbjörnsson  Sunna von Faxaból [DE2009257795]  3.29 
Lilly Jöhnk  Rosadís vom Störtal [DE2012222943]  3.04 
Steffi Svendsen  Sóldís fra Teland [NO2010210001]  2.79 
Julia Queiser  Andri (Andvi) von Seppensen [DE2005134600]  2.00 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  1.38 
Daniel C. Schulz  Ísold fra Svennebjerg [DK2011200675]  0.96 
Leonie Hoppe  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  0.96 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Oddsteinn frá Halakoti [IS2006182466]  0.92 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Helen Klaas  Víf van ´t Groote Veld [NL2003200021]  7.74" 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  8.13" 
Stephan Michel  Hafþór frá Sólvangi [IS2005182282]  8.23" 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  8.56" 
Katharina Müller  Nona vom Heesberg [DE2009222995]  8.83" 
Julia Steinbjörnsson  Sunna von Faxaból [DE2009257795]  9.25" 
Janne Lene Schütt  Natan von Sophienthal [DE2004122024]  9.72" 
Lilly Jöhnk  Rosadís vom Störtal [DE2012222943]  9.94" 
Momme Wiendieck  Gunnvör vom Grönholm [DE2009222914]  10.31" 
Julia Riedel  Hjörtur [DE2006173347]  10.78" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
André Böhme, Andreas Windsio, Frauke Walter, Josef Auer, Marlise Grimm, Sophie Kovac, Stefan Hackauf, Susanne Brengelmann

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 11-Jan-2020 15:53:04 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse