FEIF WorldRanking
Results of OSI Gut Sandheide 2017 - Hatten (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 15-Sep - 17-Sep-2017



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Thomas Wendt  Halla von Heidmoor [DE2007222984]  7.23 
Teresa Schmelter  Sprengja frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006276173]  6.87 
Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel  Órator frá Grafarkoti [IS1999155416]  6.57 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  6.30 
Saskia Brengelmann  Diva von Amönau [DE2005263685]  6.27 
Yvonne Heitmann  Hjaltalín frá Lækjamóti [IS2009155101]  5.87 
Susanne Hogh  Cashmir [DE2006134466]  5.77 
Nori Holst  Fagri-Blesi von Rauerborg [DE2008141529]  5.73 



T2 - Tölt    



Martin Rønnestad  Svartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]  7.77 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Galsi von Faxaból [DE2007157186]  7.20 
Jennifer Melville  Feykir frá Ey I [IS2008184726]  7.00 
Vicky Eggertsson  Gandur vom Sperlinghof [DE2010157660]  6.97 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  6.53 
Nadja Wohllaib  Dynur von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2004141825]  6.50 
Steffi Plattner  Rektor frá Vakurstöðum [IS2007181976]  6.47 
Sophie Veltmann  Vígur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2004101026]  6.43 
Arja Schuurmans  Lugh von der Osterhöll [DE2009151140]  6.40 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  6.40 
Heike Terbeck-Hasenpusch  Fanndís vom Bienwald [DE2009210478]  6.27 
Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Samba vom Mæbach [DE2010234312]  6.23 
Dennis Sedda  Ragna vom Barghof [DE2005222115]  6.20 
Malte Köhn  Arður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]  6.10 
Isabella Gneist  Skörungur frá Eyrarbakka [IS1996187159]  5.73 
Jule-Marie Herold  Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli [IS2003186052]  5.40 
Malte Köhn  Tveggi von Gut Hasselbusch [DE2008141754]  4.83 



T3 - Tölt    



Anette Tesch  Elding fra Lille Ensted [DK2008202270]  6.23 
Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Kolbeinn frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2011164487]  6.10 
Janine Köhler  Sólon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2009164494]  6.00 
Melanie Pries  Bjarmi von der Prinzenquelle [DE2007163779]  5.67 
Claudia Pahl  Týr vom Neddernhof [DE2008134894]  5.63 
Mike Adams  Kafteinn frá Kommu [IS2005165890]  5.47 
Michelle Mehrmann  Dreyra vom Heesberg [DE2009222992]  5.43 
Maike Hohmann  Pálína vom Grönholm [DE2006222905]  5.43 
Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel  Asi frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2009181101]  5.40 
Elena Walter  Gnýr vom Röschbacherhof [DE2008163664]  5.33 
Eva Beun  Ljóra von Borbeck [DE2003241323]  5.30 
Malina Bluhm  Ikarus vom Endern [DE2008122276]  5.23 
Laura Richters  Skíma vom Quillerhof [DE2005241484]  5.03 
Anni Christina Olsson  Freyja frá Enni [IS2005256766]  5.00 
Inga Renzelmann  Bylgja frá Lækjarbrekku 2 [IS2010277157]  4.47 



T4 - Tölt    



Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Seidur från Gröna Gången [SE2005104757]  6.23 
Kurt Radan  Ímir vom Kronshof [DE2011134065]  6.13 
Tina Plattner  Mökkur frá Kvistum [IS2006181967]  6.10 
Ralf Wohllaib  Skafti von Borbeck [DE2006141263]  6.00 
Janina Bargh  Lovis vom Erichshof [DE2006234101]  5.97 
Peter Storm  Karta fra Stutteri Borg [DK2005200712]  5.83 
Sophia Tettke  Sólon frá Bjólu [IS2005186361]  5.83 
Jana Scherenberger  Safír von Vihara [DE2003134698]  5.80 
Tineke De Vries  Þjassi (Tjassi) von Seppensen [DE2003134604]  5.53 
Yvonne Heitmann  Framtíð vom Kleckerwald [DE2010234173]  5.43 
Marta Himmerlich  Nunna [DE1999222307]  5.40 
Jana Stagneth  Jóhann von Myraland [DE2010134448]  5.33 
Götz George  Bylur frá Laugarbökkum [IS2009187644]  5.00 
Gunde Meyer  Skelmir vom Streekermoor [DE2006135291]  4.37 



V1 - Four Gait    



Martin Rønnestad  Svartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]  6.97 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Galsi von Faxaból [DE2007157186]  6.70 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  6.50 
Steffi Plattner  Rektor frá Vakurstöðum [IS2007181976]  6.50 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  6.43 
Sophie Veltmann  Vígur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2004101026]  6.23 
Teresa Schmelter  Sprengja frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006276173]  6.20 
Saskia Brengelmann  Diva von Amönau [DE2005263685]  6.17 
Dennis Sedda  Ragna vom Barghof [DE2005222115]  6.17 
Jennifer Melville  Feykir frá Ey I [IS2008184726]  6.10 
Birde Wichert  Ylur vom Heidehof [DE2000110380]  6.10 
Malina Bluhm  Ikarus vom Endern [DE2008122276]  6.00 
Elena Walter  Gnýr vom Röschbacherhof [DE2008163664]  5.93 
Melanie Pries  Bjarmi von der Prinzenquelle [DE2007163779]  5.90 
Maike Hohmann  Pálína vom Grönholm [DE2006222905]  5.87 
Nori Holst  Fagri-Blesi von Rauerborg [DE2008141529]  5.73 



V2 - Four Gait    



Tina Plattner  Mökkur frá Kvistum [IS2006181967]  6.20 
Anette Tesch  Elding fra Lille Ensted [DK2008202270]  6.13 
Katy Laatz  Stormur vom Röschbacherhof [DE2004163360]  6.10 
Janine Köhler  Sólon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2009164494]  6.07 
Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Kolbeinn frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2011164487]  6.00 
Arja Schuurmans  Lugh von der Osterhöll [DE2009151140]  6.00 
Antonia Schmelter  Hörður frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2008187806]  5.90 
Heike Terbeck-Hasenpusch  Fanndís vom Bienwald [DE2009210478]  5.87 
Yvonne Heitmann  Hjaltalín frá Lækjamóti [IS2009155101]  5.87 
Tanja Gundlach  Góður Byr frá Blönduósi [IS2008156451]  5.67 
Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel  Asi frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2009181101]  5.53 
Louisa Matz  Fáni von Klenkenborstel [DE1999134919]  5.53 
Marie Garmann  Sólon von Vierthohen [DE2004122036]  5.50 
Laura Richters  Skíma vom Quillerhof [DE2005241484]  5.47 
Isabella Gneist  Skörungur frá Eyrarbakka [IS1996187159]  5.40 
Dirk Wacker  Rauðhetta vom Nordsternhof [DE2003234927]  5.33 
Jule-Marie Herold  Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli [IS2003186052]  5.33 
Mila Ellee  Amanda vom Lindenhof [DE2007241824]  5.10 
Gunde Meyer  Skelmir vom Streekermoor [DE2006135291]  4.90 
Inga Renzelmann  Bylgja frá Lækjarbrekku 2 [IS2010277157]  4.77 
Catharina Bünker  Tjaldur von Wesel [DE2005135461]  4.77 
Michelle Mehrmann  Dreyra vom Heesberg [DE2009222992]  4.73 
Janne Lene Schütt  Kvistir vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2004134083]  0.00 



F1 - Five Gait    



Vicky Eggertsson  Gandur vom Sperlinghof [DE2010157660]  6.83 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Axel frá Ármóti [IS2011186131]  6.67 
Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Ballerína frá Íbishóli [IS2005257687]  6.20 
Mike Adams  Kafteinn frá Kommu [IS2005165890]  6.20 
Nadja Wohllaib  Ljóri in der Birk [DE2008143880]  6.17 
Malte Köhn  Arður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]  5.93 
Dennis Sedda  Máni vom Hanlorks Moor [DE2009134730]  5.77 
Sophia Tettke  Sólon frá Bjólu [IS2005186361]  1.20 



F2 - Five Gait    



Antonia Mehlitz  Sváfnir frá Söguey [IS2006101081]  6.17 
Steffi Plattner  Seiður frá Hábæ [IS2007186482]  6.07 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Seidur från Gröna Gången [SE2005104757]  6.03 
Susanne Riepl  Jóel frá Neðri-Hrepp [IS2009135617]  6.00 
Ralf Wohllaib  Skafti von Borbeck [DE2006141263]  5.80 
Nadja Wohllaib  Dynur von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2004141825]  5.73 
Melissa Petersen  Sonja frá Vakurstöðum [IS2010281979]  5.63 
Baldvin Ari Guðlaugsson  Nótt frá Garðshorni [IS2008265352]  5.63 
Jana Scherenberger  Fjandi vom Bertholdshof [DE2009163505]  5.60 
Janne Lene Schütt  Natan von Sophienthal [DE2004122024]  5.27 
Saskia Brengelmann  Hanalands-Iðunn frá Bjargshóli [IS2009255608]  5.23 
Christine Jochem  Gersemi von Laeisenhof [DE2001251458]  5.13 
Heike Decker  Svali [DE2009135563]  5.07 
Göntje Iden  Gnýr vom Wagrienhof [DE2000122126]  4.83 
Marisa Gronewold  Safír von Vihara [DE2003134698]  4.80 
Kurt Radan  Ímir vom Kronshof [DE2011134065]  4.77 
Claudia Rinne  Hekla frá Margrétarhofi [IS2009201035]  4.67 
Yvonne Heitmann  Framtíð vom Kleckerwald [DE2010234173]  4.47 
Gesa Brockmann  Galsi vom Schluensee [DE2000122176]  3.77 
Claas Renzelmann  Aðall frá Hlíðarbergi [IS2006177119]  3.20 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Vicky Eggertsson  Salvör vom Lindenhof [DE2006241246]  7.58 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  6.30 
Christine Jochem  Gersemi von Laeisenhof [DE2001251458]  5.58 
Baldvin Ari Guðlaugsson  Nótt frá Garðshorni [IS2008265352]  5.54 
Antonia Mehlitz  Sváfnir frá Söguey [IS2006101081]  5.46 
Sophie Kovac  Princessa [DE2009234589]  5.42 
Susanne Riepl  Jóel frá Neðri-Hrepp [IS2009135617]  5.25 
Claas Renzelmann  Aðall frá Hlíðarbergi [IS2006177119]  5.17 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  5.04 
Ralf Wohllaib  Skafti von Borbeck [DE2006141263]  4.88 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Seidur från Gröna Gången [SE2005104757]  4.88 
Petra Eicke  Lilja [DE2007234021]  4.42 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Dynfari frá Steinnesi [IS2006156290]  4.38 
Mike Adams  Kafteinn frá Kommu [IS2005165890]  4.17 
Aidan Carson  Óðinn from Inchree [GB2007102026]  3.92 
Melissa Petersen  Sonja frá Vakurstöðum [IS2010281979]  2.29 
Yvonne Heitmann  Framtíð vom Kleckerwald [DE2010234173]  1.50 
Sandra Lülf  Selja vom Vosskotten [DE2007241539]  0.96 
Petra Mehrmann  Grásíða frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2008257341]  0.09 
Malte Köhn  Arður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]  0.00 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Vicky Eggertsson  Salvör vom Lindenhof [DE2006241246]  24.62" 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Dynfari frá Steinnesi [IS2006156290]  24.76" 
Christine Jochem  Gersemi von Laeisenhof [DE2001251458]  26.58" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Aidan Carson  Óðinn from Inchree [GB2007102026]  8.32" 
Mike Adams  Kafteinn frá Kommu [IS2005165890]  8.45" 
Christine Jochem  Gersemi von Laeisenhof [DE2001251458]  8.73" 
Claas Renzelmann  Aðall frá Hlíðarbergi [IS2006177119]  9.91" 
Göntje Iden  Gnýr vom Wagrienhof [DE2000122126]  9.91" 
Laura Bendler  Skugga-Baldur vom Lipperthof [DE2001184756]  9.91" 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Seidur från Gröna Gången [SE2005104757]  10.32" 
Malte Köhn  Arður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]  10.58" 
Petra Eicke  Lilja [DE2007234021]  11.07" 
Monika Kasperczyk  Týra frá Dalvík [IS2006265095]  11.16" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Aidan Carson  Óðinn from Inchree [GB2007102026]  15.85" 
Sophie Kovac  Salka vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2005284138]  16.93" 
Claas Renzelmann  Aðall frá Hlíðarbergi [IS2006177119]  17.90" 
Inga Renzelmann  Bylgja frá Lækjarbrekku 2 [IS2010277157]  20.19" 
Michaela Herting  Litla-Jörp frá Fjalli [IS2002257644]  20.58" 
Heike Huckemeyer  Sóla frá Fitjum [NL2002200020]  23.09" 
Tia-Marlin Tiede  Bláskeggur frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 [IS2004188208]  23.85" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Andreas Windsio, Anette Lohrke, Carsten Eckert, Frauke Walter, Lutz Lesener, Rupert Petschina, Susanne Brengelmann

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:21:34 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse