FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Norddt. Meisterschaft & Verdiana 2017 - Verden (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 25-Aug - 27-Aug-2017



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Hannah Abeln-Korves  Isingur vom Bergischen Land [DE2001143334]  6.33 
Hanna Damouche  Lagsi vom Barghof [DE2009122947]  5.97 
Indra Strodt  Stubbur [DE2007141042]  5.67 
Jane Zerbin  Vænting frá Vakurstöðum [IS2006281979]  5.50 



T2 - Tölt    



Anoush Andrej Bargh  Galsi von Faxaból [DE2007157186]  7.17 
Maria-Valeska Penckwitt  Kolbakur vom Heesberg [DE2010122017]  6.90 
Sophie Veltmann  Vígur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2004101026]  6.60 
Arja Schuurmans  Lugh von der Osterhöll [DE2009151140]  6.53 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  6.47 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  6.37 
Stephan Michel  Hafþór frá Sólvangi [IS2005182282]  6.17 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  6.03 



T3 - Tölt    



Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  6.37 
Lorraine Niels  Kvikur vom Kranichtal [DE2010122023]  5.93 
Pia Laatsch  Diljá frá Hólabæ [IS2008256736]  5.83 
Helen Klaas  Gæska frá Steinnesi [IS2007256298]  5.80 
Lasse Schiff  Snæra vom Herrenland [DE2005234525]  5.50 
Finja Frederike Hoffmann  Manni von Hof Osterkamp [DE2004134139]  5.50 
Antonie Nehring  Drottning frá Efsta-Dal II [IS2005288901]  5.50 
Vanessa Ihm-Torp  Svala vom Lordsee [DE2005235828]  5.37 
Elena Walter  Gnýr vom Röschbacherhof [DE2008163664]  5.37 
Paul Jandke  Grímur frá Enni [IS2007158449]  5.33 
Lisa Hellweg  Bylgja frá Hreiðurborg [IS1998287571]  5.27 
Leonie Bravos  Dúx von Minkens-Hoff [DE2006134480]  5.23 
Jenny Eller  Bjalli vom Witthus-Hof [DE2009134444]  5.17 
Malina Bluhm  Ikarus vom Endern [DE2008122276]  5.07 
Gesche Reimers-Scharnagl  Brellingur (Bredlingur) vom Hassel [DE2001134543]  5.07 
Amelie Frieß  Muggudís vom Urstromtal [DE2005234491]  5.00 
Marina Hohmann  Sóley vom Steinadlerhof [DE2006234531]  5.00 
Ann-Kathrin Lühr  Tandri von Minkens-Hoff [DE2007134903]  4.83 
Johanna Mundt  Hrefna vom Kellerhof [DE2006234845]  4.67 
Claas Renzelmann  Aðall frá Hlíðarbergi [IS2006177119]  3.17 



T4 - Tölt    



Fritz Finke  Hákon frá Kvistum [IS2008181965]  6.43 
Thorhildur-Nina Gudjonsdottir  Tumi vom Klosterforst [DE2010134645]  6.13 
Runa Reuter  Sörli vom Wotanshof [DE2003134559]  5.97 
Peter Storm  Karta fra Stutteri Borg [DK2005200712]  5.73 
Hannah Abeln-Korves  Prins frá Hesti [IS2001135587]  5.73 
Jana Scherenberger  Safír von Vihara [DE2003134698]  5.70 
Sophie Tucholski  Breyting von Vierthohen [DE2006222873]  5.53 
Charlotte Becker  Harpa frá Ljósalandi [IS2001225156]  5.50 
Sina Rebecca Dittmer  Gráni fra Tøndborg [DK2002103646]  5.50 
Sina Rebecca Dittmer  Glitnir aus dem Glasmoor [DE2004122043]  5.43 
Pauline Umbach  Vafi frá Hólmahjáleigu [IS2003184400]  5.27 
Louisa Matz  Fáni von Klenkenborstel [DE1999134919]  5.23 
Martina Backhaus  Blíður vom Schepershof [DE2007134019]  5.17 
Vanessa Ihm-Torp  Loftfari von Hestabakki [DE2007134630]  5.03 
Tia-Marlin Tiede  Hákon [DE2005134690]  4.93 
Leonie Engels  Óþelló frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135466]  4.73 
Paula Müller  Emil frá Efri-Hrepp [IS2009135608]  4.60 
Amelie Friedrichs  Frosti von Birkenhoyel [DE2008141015]  4.47 



V1 - Four Gait    



Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  6.77 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Galsi von Faxaból [DE2007157186]  6.57 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  6.53 
Sophie Veltmann  Vígur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2004101026]  6.33 
Mathilde Reichardt  Hákon frá Kvistum [IS2008181965]  5.93 
Jane Zerbin  Vænting frá Vakurstöðum [IS2006281979]  5.73 
Malina Bluhm  Ikarus vom Endern [DE2008122276]  5.57 



V2 - Four Gait    



Hanna Damouche  Lagsi vom Barghof [DE2009122947]  6.40 
Arja Schuurmans  Lugh von der Osterhöll [DE2009151140]  6.13 
Elena Walter  Gnýr vom Röschbacherhof [DE2008163664]  6.03 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Abbi II vom Saringhof [DE2005163691]  5.97 
Sina Rebecca Dittmer  Gráni fra Tøndborg [DK2002103646]  5.83 
Jule-Marie Herold  Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli [IS2003186052]  5.83 
Indra Strodt  Stubbur [DE2007141042]  5.73 
Vanessa Ihm-Torp  Svala vom Lordsee [DE2005235828]  5.73 
Lasse Schiff  Snæra vom Herrenland [DE2005234525]  5.70 
Martina Backhaus  Blíður vom Schepershof [DE2007134019]  5.70 
Louisa Matz  Fáni von Klenkenborstel [DE1999134919]  5.60 
Lorraine Niels  Kvikur vom Kranichtal [DE2010122023]  5.50 
Amelie Friedrichs  Frosti von Birkenhoyel [DE2008141015]  5.37 
Leonie Bravos  Dúx von Minkens-Hoff [DE2006134480]  5.30 
Lisa Hellweg  Bylgja frá Hreiðurborg [IS1998287571]  5.30 
Paul Jandke  Grímur frá Enni [IS2007158449]  5.27 
Catharina Bünker  Tjaldur von Wesel [DE2005135461]  5.23 
Antonia Bräuer  Bryndís vom Ostetal [DE2009234470]  4.93 
Lotta Semrau  Freyr frá Hvítárvöllum [IS2002135581]  4.83 
Antonie Nehring  Drottning frá Efsta-Dal II [IS2005288901]  3.83 
Inga Renzelmann  Bylgja frá Lækjarbrekku 2 [IS2010277157]  3.70 



F1 - Five Gait    



Sophie Veltmann  Safír frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155252]  6.37 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  6.03 
Helen Klaas  Gæska frá Steinnesi [IS2007256298]  6.00 
Charlotte Becker  Harpa frá Ljósalandi [IS2001225156]  5.83 
Finja Frederike Hoffmann  Frái-Matti fra Teland [NO2008110172]  5.80 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  5.60 
Christina Gerdts  Jódís von Vinkona [DE2008222360]  5.50 
Helen Klaas  Víf van ´t Groote Veld [NL2003200021]  4.83 



F2 - Five Gait    



Nina Jonsson  Maístjarna von Hestabakki [DE2009234479]  6.10 
Franziska Jantz  Maverick von Hof Osterkamp [DE2006134016]  5.90 
Jana Scherenberger  Fjandi vom Bertholdshof [DE2009163505]  5.60 
Melanie Lorenz  Hamingja von Espenau [DE2004263677]  5.57 
Jana Scherenberger  Safír von Vihara [DE2003134698]  5.47 
Indra Strodt  Fenja [DE2004235176]  5.43 
Pia Kalkreuter  Bjartur [DE2003134323]  5.33 
Pia Laatsch  Diljá frá Hólabæ [IS2008256736]  5.33 
Fenja Wohlgemuth  Smyrri vom Kronshof [DE1999134819]  5.17 
Jette Soltész  Lind vom Aligser Hof [DE2007234246]  5.10 
Alice Kleine Büning  Sædís vom Hrafnsholt [DE2009234675]  5.03 
Jenny Schütze  Léttfeti fra Langerdal [DK2001105743]  4.90 
Michaela Herting  Litla-Jörp frá Fjalli [IS2002257644]  4.87 
Gina Friedrich  Fríða von Godemoor [DE2008222339]  4.57 
Martina Backhaus  Skelmir vom Schepershof [DE2010134622]  4.53 
Kerstin Hohensee  Baldintáta von Vierthohen [DE2004222030]  4.50 
Vanessa Ihm-Torp  Loftfari von Hestabakki [DE2007134630]  4.43 
Petra Eicke  Lilja [DE2007234021]  4.30 
Holmgeir Jónsson  Melódía von Hestabakki [DE2008234582]  4.30 
Kerstin Sandten  Hervar von Godemoor [DE2005122983]  4.30 
Sara Boehart  Hjálp frá Ármóti [IS2009286134]  4.27 
Jette Soltész  Dansmær vom Aligser Hof [DE2009234243]  4.27 
Finja Marie Niehuus  Rúna vom Domstädter Hof [DE2008234154]  4.10 
Sarah Hasselmann  Elfa frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS1998257350]  3.97 
Sandra Schwartz  Katla vom Kleckerwald [DE1997209471]  3.90 
Gesche Reimers-Scharnagl  Brellingur (Bredlingur) vom Hassel [DE2001134543]  3.83 
Claas Renzelmann  Aðall frá Hlíðarbergi [IS2006177119]  3.00 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Stephan Michel  Gellir frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007157034]  6.29 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  5.80 
Sophie Veltmann  Safír frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155252]  5.71 
Nina Jonsson  Maístjarna von Hestabakki [DE2009234479]  5.67 
Lilja Thordarson  Kjarkur vom Störtal [DE2004122931]  5.25 
Helen Klaas  Víf van ´t Groote Veld [NL2003200021]  4.08 
Hannes Diepold  Bjalla vom Neuenfelde [DE2003234026]  3.84 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  3.50 
Melanie Lorenz  Hamingja von Espenau [DE2004263677]  3.00 
Helen Klaas  Gæska frá Steinnesi [IS2007256298]  2.80 
Sandra Schwartz  Katla vom Kleckerwald [DE1997209471]  2.54 
Wiebke Appiarius  Áki von Vatlaboe [DE1999110123]  2.50 
Indra Strodt  Fenja [DE2004235176]  2.42 
Finja Frederike Hoffmann  Frái-Matti fra Teland [NO2008110172]  2.42 
Bjarni Schiff  Tilbrá vom Stormurhof [DE2008234512]  2.21 
Petra Eicke  Lilja [DE2007234021]  2.04 
Jette Soltész  Lind vom Aligser Hof [DE2007234246]  1.96 
Pia Laatsch  Diljá frá Hólabæ [IS2008256736]  1.96 
Sarah Hasselmann  Elfa frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS1998257350]  1.59 
Lotta Semrau  Fákur [DE1997110661]  1.58 
Holmgeir Jónsson  Melódía von Hestabakki [DE2008234582]  1.09 
Charlotte Becker  Harpa frá Ljósalandi [IS2001225156]  0.88 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Sophie Veltmann  Safír frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155252]  24.85" 
Indra Strodt  Fenja [DE2004235176]  29.28" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  7.72" 
Helen Klaas  Víf van ´t Groote Veld [NL2003200021]  7.82" 
Anna-Friederike Stolte  Snör vom Steinadlerhof [DE2005234506]  8.52" 
Lara-Jean Meyer  Golíat (Goliath) vom Eylershof [DE1998134615]  8.67" 
Wiebke Appiarius  Áki von Vatlaboe [DE1999110123]  8.68" 
Lilja Thordarson  Kjarkur vom Störtal [DE2004122931]  8.92" 
Katrin Schwarzenberger  Farandi vom Eichenhof 2 [DE2004122174]  8.96" 
Jürgen Herrlich  Aska vom Eldhof [DE2006234184]  9.10" 
Indra Strodt  Fenja [DE2004235176]  9.16" 
Claas Renzelmann  Aðall frá Hlíðarbergi [IS2006177119]  9.95" 
Michaela Herting  Litla-Jörp frá Fjalli [IS2002257644]  10.99" 
Fenja Wohlgemuth  Smyrri vom Kronshof [DE1999134819]  11.05" 
Bjarni Schiff  Tilbrá vom Stormurhof [DE2008234512]  12.21" 
Tia-Marlin Tiede  Bláskeggur frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 [IS2004188208]  12.40" 
Lotta Semrau  Fákur [DE1997110661]  13.03" 
Petra Mehrmann  Grásíða frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2008257341]  13.73" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Charlotte Becker  Harpa frá Ljósalandi [IS2001225156]  17.14" 
Hannes Diepold  Bjalla vom Neuenfelde [DE2003234026]  17.69" 
Lilja Thordarson  Kjarkur vom Störtal [DE2004122931]  17.80" 
Anna-Friederike Stolte  Snör vom Steinadlerhof [DE2005234506]  18.49" 
Lotta Semrau  Fákur [DE1997110661]  18.80" 
Kerstin Hohensee  Baldintáta von Vierthohen [DE2004222030]  20.07" 
Sarah Hasselmann  Elfa frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS1998257350]  21.78" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Anette Lohrke, Frauke Walter, Friðfinnur Hilmarsson, Lutz Lesener

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:21:15 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse