FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Deutsche Islandpferdemeisterschaft DIM 2017 - Wurz (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 28-Jun - 02-Jul-2017



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Frauke Schenzel  Gletting vom Kronshof [DE2009234084]  8.57 
Uli Reber  Vág frá Höfðabakka [IS2006255355]  8.20 
Johanna Beuk  Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]  8.00 
Lisa Drath  Vörður frá Sturlureykjum 2 [IS2007135892]  7.93 
Lisa Drath  Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184886]  7.87 
Anna-Bryndís Zingsheim  Náttrún vom Forstwald [DE2009244478]  7.77 
Irene Reber  Þokki frá Efstu-Grund [IS2003184151]  7.77 
Olivia Ritschel  Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2007186005]  7.70 
Haukur Tryggvason  Orka frá Feti [IS2009286917]  7.50 
Anna-Lisa Zingsheim  Naddur vom Schluensee [DE2001110126]  7.37 
Katharina Fritsch  Jódís frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2007286810]  7.20 
Katharina Fritsch  Sæmd frá Sauðanesi [IS2008267180]  7.20 
Marleen Stühler  Helgi vom Berghof [DE2008184553]  7.10 
Marco Nickäs  Manni vom Forstwald [DE2003143998]  7.07 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  7.07 
Shirin Geier  Prins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]  7.00 
Lisa Drath  Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050]  6.97 
Irene Reber  Hallbera frá Hólum [IS2007287260]  6.93 
Uli Reber  Óðinn von Hagenbuch [DE2007173636]  6.87 
Uli Reber  Spóliant vom Lipperthof [DE2007184952]  6.80 
Josefin Maier  Muggur fra Rydbjerg [DK2008108883]  6.73 
Olivia Ritschel  Eyðir von der Krähenweide [AT2004140093]  6.73 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Hamur von Federath [DE2008143106]  6.67 
Sina Lacour  Hraunar frá Húsavík [IS2004166640]  6.67 
Susanna Dedecek  Bjór von Hagendorf [DE2007184229]  6.63 
Jana Köthe  Fannar frá Kvistum [IS2003181966]  6.63 
Kira Güldner  Kraflar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2002176181]  6.63 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Kolbeinn fra Jespersgaarde [DK2008107696]  6.63 
Silvia Maria Becker  Narfi vom Panoramahof [AT2007120781]  6.57 
Kristin Schlaghaufer  Draupnir vom Lipperthof [DE2005184418]  6.37 
Eva Menzinger  Númi von Hammersdorf [DE2009184754]  6.37 
Uwe Brenner  Miðill frá Vísindahofi [IS2009101195]  6.30 
Anika Landefeld  Tindur vom Stiftsforst [DE2009163503]  6.23 
Gudrun Völkl  Skór von der Elschenau [DE2002163165]  6.20 
Johanna Beuk  Sleipnir fra Moselundgård [DK2002104275]  6.20 
Eva Menzinger  Gautrekur frá Torfastöðum [IS2003188503]  6.00 
Anja Huber  Njalla von Semriach [AT2006220674]  5.93 
Melanie Worbs  Njörður vom Lipperthof [DE2007184154]  5.83 
Silke Veith  Björg frá Syðra-Holti [IS2008265088]  5.80 



T2 - Tölt    



Johanna Tryggvason  Fönix frá Syðra-Holti [IS2006165087]  8.67 
Jolly Schrenk  Glæsir von Gut Wertheim [DE2007141621]  8.50 
Dörte Mitgau  Ísbjörn vom Schloss Nienover [DE2007143813]  8.00 
Catherina Müller  Fiskur vom Petersberg [DE2005143161]  7.97 
Dörte Mitgau  Jarl vom Schloss Nienover [DE2008143129]  7.90 
Lea Brill  Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]  7.90 
Frauke Schenzel  Gustur vom Kronshof [DE2009134130]  7.80 
Gerd Flender  Naskur frá Egilsá [IS2008158956]  7.67 
Christopher Weiss  Breki frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2007184887]  7.60 
Lucie Leuze  Valsi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2007134942]  7.50 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Galsi von Faxaból [DE2007157186]  7.43 
Lucie Maxheimer  Stjörn vom Eifelhaus [DE1998143392]  7.27 
Sina Lacour  Kjarkur vom Öxney-Hof [DE2004151926]  7.23 
Vicky Eggertsson  Gandur vom Sperlinghof [DE2010157660]  7.23 
Styrmir Árnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  7.20 
Marlene Feldt  Samúel vom Lindenhof [DE2009141667]  7.13 
Julian Veith  Sókn frá Selfossi [IS2004282701]  7.10 
Silke Feuchthofen  Vaska vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2007263655]  7.07 
Steffi Plattner  Rektor frá Vakurstöðum [IS2007181976]  7.07 
Frauke Schenzel  Óðinn vom Habichtswald [DE2010163007]  7.03 
Nicolas Fedorov  Loftur frá Kambi [IS2006187462]  6.93 
Lena Christl  Tór frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187018]  6.80 
Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli  Heljar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2003186003]  6.80 
Carole Herritsch  Höfðingi frá Sælukoti [IS2004181743]  6.73 
Daniel Berres  Fönix von Marxen [DE2007134060]  6.73 
Sophie Veltmann  Vígur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2004101026]  6.70 
Katrin Reinert  Herkúles frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006155479]  6.63 
Marlene Feldt  Gáski frá Hestalund [NL2000100040]  6.63 
Lilja Thordarson  Kjarann vom Íshof [DE2008134636]  6.60 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  6.53 
Silke Feuchthofen  Dagur frá Fengsstöðum [NL2004100121]  6.47 
Inga Müller  Stimpill frá Vatni [IS2003138376]  6.43 
Julian Juraschek  Lúna vom Hollerbusch [DE2008257948]  6.37 
Sarah Geier  Glampi vom Mooswaldhof [DE2008110404]  6.33 
Gianluca Ditolve  Kilja fra Ågreneset [NO2005209217]  6.30 
Lisa Sachs  Frami vom Schloßberg [DE2006163703]  6.23 
Anne Wilhelm  Tryggur frá Bakkakoti [IS2003186184]  6.17 
Bernhard Podlech  Freymóður vom Wiesenhof [DE2008110047]  6.03 
Fabian Rittig  Sannleikur frá Fossi [IS2009188664]  6.03 
Melissa Meyer  Sproti frá Borg [IS2009181203]  6.03 
Carina Maaßen  Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005182336]  6.00 
Hanne Böckmann  Bobo vom Mühlental [DE2005143217]  5.97 
Willi Becker  Smári frá Hvoli [IS2007182012]  5.87 
Anna Zickgraf  Fókus frá Sólheimum [IS2001156505]  5.83 
Marie Hollstein  Grákolla vom Büskerhook [DE2007263218]  5.57 
Mona Welsch  Gammur frá Seljatungu [IS2008187701]  5.17 



V1 - Four Gait    



Johanna Tryggvason  Fönix frá Syðra-Holti [IS2006165087]  7.67 
Jolly Schrenk  Glæsir von Gut Wertheim [DE2007141621]  7.57 
Johanna Beuk  Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]  7.53 
Lisa Drath  Vörður frá Sturlureykjum 2 [IS2007135892]  7.50 
Lisa Drath  Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184886]  7.43 
Marleen Stühler  Helgi vom Berghof [DE2008184553]  7.40 
Olivia Ritschel  Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2007186005]  7.40 
Irene Reber  Þokki frá Efstu-Grund [IS2003184151]  7.33 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  7.27 
Catherina Müller  Fiskur vom Petersberg [DE2005143161]  7.17 
Gerd Flender  Sykur fra Kvistli [NO2008104323]  7.10 
Lucie Leuze  Valsi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2007134942]  7.10 
Anna-Bryndís Zingsheim  Náttrún vom Forstwald [DE2009244478]  7.03 
Thorsten Reisinger  Hugleikur frá Galtanesi [IS2003155008]  7.03 
Susanna Dedecek  Bjór von Hagendorf [DE2007184229]  6.93 
Irene Reber  Hallbera frá Hólum [IS2007287260]  6.93 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Hamur von Federath [DE2008143106]  6.90 
Christopher Weiss  Breki frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2007184887]  6.87 
Katharina Fritsch  Jódís frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2007286810]  6.83 
Katharina Fritsch  Sæmd frá Sauðanesi [IS2008267180]  6.80 
Lea Brill  Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]  6.80 
Marco Nickäs  Manni vom Forstwald [DE2003143998]  6.80 
Josefin Maier  Muggur fra Rydbjerg [DK2008108883]  6.77 
Haukur Tryggvason  Orka frá Feti [IS2009286917]  6.73 
Shirin Geier  Prins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]  6.67 
Steffi Plattner  Rektor frá Vakurstöðum [IS2007181976]  6.60 
Josje Bahl  Sindri vom Lindenhof [DE2009141665]  6.60 
Katrin Reinert  Ás von Kirschgartshausen [DE2007151130]  6.50 
Anna Zickgraf  Fókus frá Sólheimum [IS2001156505]  6.47 
Olivia Ritschel  Eyðir von der Krähenweide [AT2004140093]  6.43 
Steffi Plattner  Mökkur frá Kvistum [IS2006181967]  6.40 
Sina Lacour  Hraunar frá Húsavík [IS2004166640]  6.40 
Kristin Schlaghaufer  Draupnir vom Lipperthof [DE2005184418]  6.40 
Lilja Thordarson  Kjarann vom Íshof [DE2008134636]  6.37 
Lena Maxheimer  Krummi frá Dalsholti [IS2008101184]  6.33 
Kira Güldner  Kraflar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2002176181]  6.27 
Lucie Maxheimer  Sóti vom Heesberg [DE2007122053]  6.27 
Uwe Brenner  Miðill frá Vísindahofi [IS2009101195]  6.27 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Kolbeinn fra Jespersgaarde [DK2008107696]  6.20 
Julian Veith  Sókn frá Selfossi [IS2004282701]  6.17 
Eva Menzinger  Gautrekur frá Torfastöðum [IS2003188503]  6.13 
Diljá Vilhjámsdóttir Menzinger  Svala frá V-Stokkseyrarseli [IS2006282354]  6.10 
Eva Menzinger  Ljóri frá Hörgslandi [IS2010185126]  6.03 
Marlene Feldt  Samúel vom Lindenhof [DE2009141667]  6.00 
Katrin Reinert  Herkúles frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006155479]  6.00 
Silvia Maria Becker  Narfi vom Panoramahof [AT2007120781]  5.87 
Sophie Veltmann  Vígur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2004101026]  5.77 
Nina Kesenheimer  Glæsir von der Igelsburg [DE2006163679]  5.73 
Caroline Fuchs  Ás vom Aubachtal [DE2007143941]  5.73 



F1 - Five Gait    



Lisa Drath  Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050]  7.47 
Frauke Schenzel  Gustur vom Kronshof [DE2009134130]  7.13 
Jana Köthe  Fannar frá Kvistum [IS2003181966]  7.13 
Styrmir Árnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  6.80 
Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli  Heljar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2003186003]  6.73 
Josefin Maier  Selur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134619]  6.73 
Haukur Tryggvason  Bastian vom Freyelhof [DE2009173057]  6.57 
Uli Reber  Spóliant vom Lipperthof [DE2007184952]  6.53 
Silke Feuchthofen  Vaska vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2007263655]  6.53 
Þórður Þorgeirsson  Mímir frá Hamrahóli [IS2009186613]  6.53 
Vilhjálmur Páll Einarsson  Sigur frá Dalbæ [IS2010187654]  6.40 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  6.37 
Katy Laatz  Sváfnir frá Söguey [IS2006101081]  6.37 
Clara Friedrich  Hausti frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2007156419]  6.30 
Carina Maaßen  Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005182336]  6.27 
Hanne Böckmann  Baldur frá Skúfslæk [IS2007182584]  6.27 
Uwe Brenner  Freyr frá Votmúla 1 [IS2002187561]  6.23 
Sarah Geier  Daggar frá Einhamri 2 [IS2009135062]  6.17 
Willi Becker  Smári frá Hvoli [IS2007182012]  6.10 
Silke Veith  Heiðar vom Eisbach [DE2006184204]  5.97 
Sophia Tettke  Sólon frá Bjólu [IS2005186361]  5.93 
Carole Herritsch  Askur von Heidmoor [DE2010122964]  5.90 
Anna Sophia Prößl  Stáli frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165555]  5.90 
Bernhard Podlech  Freymóður vom Wiesenhof [DE2008110047]  5.90 
Gina Sophia Völkl  Sámur frá Árbakka [IS2002186706]  5.83 
Vicky Eggertsson  Gandur vom Sperlinghof [DE2010157660]  5.83 
Ann-Katrin Manherz  Fönix von der Krähenweide [AT2001140732]  5.73 
Eva Menzinger  Darri frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2007187965]  5.73 
Silke Feuchthofen  Dagur frá Fengsstöðum [NL2004100121]  5.70 
Sophie Veltmann  Safír frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155252]  5.67 
Anne Wilhelm  Tryggur frá Bakkakoti [IS2003186184]  5.67 
Maike Greve  Aragon frá Lambanesi [IS2008138737]  5.63 
Isabella Steck  Galdur frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS1998186681]  5.60 
Vanessa Reisinger  Spuni vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2008184410]  5.60 
Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Ballerína frá Íbishóli [IS2005257687]  5.57 
Susanne Birgisson  Byssa von Steinforth [DE2009234094]  5.50 
Finja Frederike Hoffmann  Frái-Matti fra Teland [NO2008110172]  5.47 
Haukur Tryggvason  Pegasus frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2009176177]  5.43 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Avaldi frá Garði [IS2005180917]  5.43 
Jonas Hassel  Broka vom Birkenhof [DE2010244159]  5.37 
Carole Herritsch  Snjall frá Vatnsleysu [IS2004158500]  5.30 
Maxi Wagner  Seifur vom Birkenhof [DE1998109466]  5.20 
Willi Becker  Djákni vom Kronshof II [DE2006134228]  5.17 
Inga Müller  Stimpill frá Vatni [IS2003138376]  4.90 
Marie Hollstein  Grákolla vom Büskerhook [DE2007263218]  4.87 
Viktoria Große  Otra vom Hollerbusch [DE2008257188]  4.63 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Svenja Braun  Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]  7.96 
Melanie Müller-DE  Ópal fra Teland [NO2007110216]  7.92 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Dynfari frá Steinnesi [IS2006156290]  7.88 
Sigurður Narfi Birgisson  Gustur frá Syðri-Hofdölum [IS2004158540]  7.83 
Teitur Árnason  Tumi frá Borgarhóli [IS2001158801]  7.75 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Rúna von Tröllastaðir [DE2003273140]  7.50 
Lisa Drath  Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050]  7.46 
Horst Klinghart  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  7.34 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Vídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]  7.17 
Marie Hollstein  Grákolla vom Büskerhook [DE2007263218]  7.17 
Styrmir Árnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  7.17 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  7.00 
Katrin Reinert  Nói vom Mönchhof [DE2006173027]  6.83 
Sophia Lindner  Snilld vom Wiedenhof [IT2003200283]  6.38 
Vilhjálmur Páll Einarsson  Sigur frá Dalbæ [IS2010187654]  6.38 
Susanne Birgisson  Speki frá Laugardal [IS1999257795]  6.34 
Willi Becker  Smári frá Hvoli [IS2007182012]  6.25 
Martin Skovsende  Ljómi von der Elschenau [DE2001109678]  6.21 
Frauke Schenzel  Gustur vom Kronshof [DE2009134130]  6.21 
Sophie Veltmann  Safír frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155252]  6.17 
Uli Reber  Spóliant vom Lipperthof [DE2007184952]  5.84 
Inga Müller  Stimpill frá Vatni [IS2003138376]  5.75 
Ann-Katrin Manherz  Fönix von der Krähenweide [AT2001140732]  5.63 
Vicky Eggertsson  Salvör vom Lindenhof [DE2006241246]  4.13 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Avaldi frá Garði [IS2005180917]  4.13 
Styrmir Árnason  Náttrún vom Schloßberg [DE2004263195]  4.09 
Christian Simmer  Narfi vom Forstwald [DE2010143576]  4.08 
Katy Laatz  Sváfnir frá Söguey [IS2006101081]  3.96 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Ísleifur vom Lipperthof [DE2006184133]  3.79 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Hamur II vom Schloßberg [DE2009163487]  3.42 
Helen Klaas  Víf van ´t Groote Veld [NL2003200021]  3.38 
Viktoria Große  Krummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]  3.38 
Carina Maaßen  Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005182336]  2.96 
Alina Walleshauser  Heidi vom Wiesenhof [DE2004210063]  1.21 
Sonja Stenzel  Tenór von Godafoss [DE2006122960]  1.04 
Johanna Kirchmayr  Sylgja frá Grund II [IS2000265633]  0.00 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Teitur Árnason  Tumi frá Borgarhóli [IS2001158801]  21.85" 
Martin Skovsende  Ljómi von der Elschenau [DE2001109678]  22.17" 
Viktoria Große  Krummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]  22.68" 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  22.78" 
Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  22.80" 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Dynfari frá Steinnesi [IS2006156290]  22.85" 
Sigurður Narfi Birgisson  Gustur frá Syðri-Hofdölum [IS2004158540]  22.99" 
Svenja Braun  Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]  23.06" 
Sophie Veltmann  Safír frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155252]  23.12" 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Rúna von Tröllastaðir [DE2003273140]  23.39" 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Vídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]  23.65" 
Styrmir Árnason  Náttrún vom Schloßberg [DE2004263195]  23.76" 
Anja Huber  Gilfi vom Stegberg [DE1997101892]  24.84" 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  24.87" 
Sophia Lindner  Snilld vom Wiedenhof [IT2003200283]  24.88" 
Inga Müller  Stimpill frá Vatni [IS2003138376]  26.51" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Svenja Kohl  Svartur von Faxaból [DE2001134283]  7.73" 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Ísleifur vom Lipperthof [DE2006184133]  7.81" 
Helen Klaas  Víf van ´t Groote Veld [NL2003200021]  7.82" 
Sigurður Narfi Birgisson  Gustur frá Syðri-Hofdölum [IS2004158540]  7.83" 
Melanie Müller-DE  Ópal fra Teland [NO2007110216]  7.85" 
Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  7.89" 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Dynfari frá Steinnesi [IS2006156290]  7.90" 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  7.91" 
Josje Bahl  Sunna vom Wiesenhof [DE2004234949]  7.91" 
Viktoria Große  Krummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]  7.91" 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Rúna von Tröllastaðir [DE2003273140]  7.94" 
Martin Skovsende  Ljómi von der Elschenau [DE2001109678]  8.09" 
Sophie Veltmann  Safír frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155252]  8.23" 
Susanne Birgisson  Speki frá Laugardal [IS1999257795]  8.27" 
Lucie Maxheimer  Beta frá Varmadal [IS2002225475]  8.27" 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  8.30" 
Sophia Lindner  Snilld vom Wiedenhof [IT2003200283]  8.32" 
Katrin Reinert  Nói vom Mönchhof [DE2006173027]  8.33" 
Alina Walleshauser  Heidi vom Wiesenhof [DE2004210063]  8.37" 
Marie Hollstein  Grákolla vom Büskerhook [DE2007263218]  8.60" 
Caroline Fuchs  Lundi frá Röðli [IS2004156383]  8.72" 
Horst Klinghart  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  9.06" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Kai Anna Braun  Gýmir [DE1996134787]  14.91" 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Hamur II vom Schloßberg [DE2009163487]  15.06" 
Melanie Müller-DE  Ópal fra Teland [NO2007110216]  15.15" 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  15.48" 
Susanne Birgisson  Speki frá Laugardal [IS1999257795]  15.78" 
Katrin Reinert  Nói vom Mönchhof [DE2006173027]  16.11" 
Lucie Maxheimer  Beta frá Varmadal [IS2002225475]  16.22" 
Caroline Fuchs  Lundi frá Röðli [IS2004156383]  16.33" 
Sophie Kovac  Salka vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2005284138]  16.41" 
Horst Klinghart  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  16.46" 
Johanna Kirchmayr  Sylgja frá Grund II [IS2000265633]  17.38" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
André Böhme, Birgit Quasnitschka, Carsten Eckert, Florian Schneider, Lutz Lesener, Marlise Grimm, Rune Svendsen, Stefan Hackauf, Uschi Heller-Voigt

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:20:48 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse