FEIF WorldRanking
Results of IPOL-Power-Tage 2017 - Belm (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 15-Jun - 18-Jun-2017



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Eric Winkler  Rökkvi vom Lindenhof [DE2008142219]  6.80 
Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel  Órator frá Grafarkoti [IS1999155416]  6.50 
Teresa Schmelter  Sprengja frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006276173]  6.43 
Aly van der Veen  Una frá Rauðalæk [IS2010281900]  6.23 
Nele Pohlmeyer  Sjóli frá Nýttland [NL2004100067]  6.03 



T2 - Tölt    



Hanne Böckmann  Bobo vom Mühlental [DE2005143217]  6.97 
Eric Winkler  Smári vom Lindenhof [DE2009141801]  6.73 
Tina König  Venja von Dahrenholt [DE2005222964]  6.63 
Julian Juraschek  Lúna vom Hollerbusch [DE2008257948]  6.40 
Jule-Marie Herold  Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli [IS2003186052]  6.33 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  6.27 
Laura Jäger  Eisa von der Igelsburg [DE2008263536]  6.13 
Alexander Uekötter  Nátthrafn fra Skarholt [NO2002115426]  6.13 
Alina Szadzik  Medalía frá Fagranesi [IS2007257193]  6.03 
Christiane Peters-Habig  Steinar von Dalum [DE2005135481]  5.87 



T3 - Tölt    



Saskia Brengelmann  Diva von Amönau [DE2005263685]  6.50 
Vanessa Tilz  Kosma vom Heesberg [DE2010222990]  6.43 
Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel  Kvistur frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2006158591]  6.23 
Maike Morbach  Oddur frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2008165791]  6.20 
Viola Berning  Furðufugl frá Móskógum [NL2005100121]  6.17 
Sarah Hensel  Hetja frá Kýrholti [IS2005258432]  6.07 
Kristina Scheuffgen  Jón frá Sámsstöðum [IS2007165511]  6.00 
Birde Wichert  Ylur vom Heidehof [DE2000110380]  6.00 
Jorien Van Koten  Gusa frá Wetsinghe [NL2008200062]  5.97 
Kristina Scheuffgen  Erill frá Neðra-Seli [IS2007181104]  5.93 
Klara Niermann  Lagsi vom Brock [DE2002141223]  5.87 
Indra Strodt  Stubbur [DE2007141042]  5.87 
Maike Hohmann  Pálína vom Grönholm [DE2006222905]  5.80 
Klara Burtschell  Bleikur von Allenbach [DE2005151855]  5.77 
Charlotte Beffart  Fjörgyn vom Mühlenberg [DE2004243128]  5.67 
Nori Holst  Fagri-Blesi von Rauerborg [DE2008141529]  5.67 
Leonie Ringers  Gáta frá Fitjum [NL2003200078]  5.63 
Rena Holthaus-Bosma  Knár frá Hrauni [IS2009182046]  5.63 
Jasmin Rotering  Livius frá Malou [BE2008101652]  5.63 
Sophie Veltmann  Dreyri von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2005141355]  5.60 
Xenia Danner  Muni frá Syðri-Völlum [IS2007155906]  5.50 
Daniela Nobereit  Svarta-Sól vom Heesberg [DE2006222937]  5.43 
Antonia Schmelter  Hörður frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2008187806]  5.43 
Jule Dickmänken  Tristan [DE2002135816]  5.37 
Louisa Dziedeck  Trítla vom Lindenhof [DE2004241887]  5.37 
Hannah Stolz  Baldur [DE2006143699]  5.13 
Marina Hohmann  Sóley vom Steinadlerhof [DE2006234531]  5.10 
Laura Richters  Singha vom Grawinkel [DE2007241584]  5.07 
Jenny Baumeister  Gári vom Gut Tiergarten [DE2008143025]  5.00 
Christina Teipelke  Sokka vom Gut Lindenhof [DE2006243041]  4.97 
Eva Beun  Ljóra von Borbeck [DE2003241323]  4.93 
Christian Rauer  Bati von Rauerborg [DE2010141248]  4.87 
Nicola Lörwald  Kóngur frá Ármóti [IS2005186132]  4.83 
Elke Hansch  Pipar vom Kronshof [DE1999134484]  4.77 
Laura Richters  Skíma vom Quillerhof [DE2005241484]  4.60 



T4 - Tölt    



Mia Schorn-Högnadottir  Undra-Bergur frá Íbishóli [IS2009157686]  6.20 
Eva-Maria Wöste  Breyting vom Lindenhof [DE2009241806]  6.00 
Eva Beun  Laxa von Borbeck [DE2006263840]  5.93 
Susanne Laue  Rasmus vom Rebberg [DE2005110121]  5.87 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  5.83 
Sonja Uekötter  Salómon vom Vertherland [DE2003141944]  5.83 
Luisa Sander  Skýfari frá Miklaholti [IS2007188596]  5.80 
Helen Buchwald  Álfasteinn vom Barghof [DE2009122950]  5.73 
Christian Rauer  Kolskör frá HestaGarð "Hekla" [NL2008200035]  5.60 
Peter Storm  Karta fra Stutteri Borg [DK2005200712]  5.57 
Pia Maaß  Jacob vom Erichshof [DE2006134883]  5.50 
Viola Berning  Fengur vom Mitteltalhof [DE2003163652]  5.47 
Julia Linse  Sokka von Kummerfeld [DE2011210120]  5.43 
Melanie Kolks  Nathan von Hof Gladur [DE2007141668]  5.23 
Tina König  Penni vom Petersberg [DE2008144765]  5.23 
Lotta Fokuhl  Gos von Hesta-Kykki [DE2010135166]  5.03 
Dagmar Roß  Hefa [DE2003243694]  5.00 
Heike Decker  Svali [DE2009135563]  4.80 
Imre Otter  Vördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]  4.80 
Indra Strodt  Fenja [DE2004235176]  4.57 



V1 - Four Gait    



Maike Morbach  Oddur frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2008165791]  6.33 
Julian Juraschek  Lúna vom Hollerbusch [DE2008257948]  6.17 
Nori Holst  Fagri-Blesi von Rauerborg [DE2008141529]  6.07 
Saskia Brengelmann  Diva von Amönau [DE2005263685]  6.07 
Maike Hohmann  Pálína vom Grönholm [DE2006222905]  5.93 
Tina König  Venja von Dahrenholt [DE2005222964]  5.90 
Teresa Schmelter  Sprengja frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006276173]  5.87 
Klara Niermann  Lagsi vom Brock [DE2002141223]  5.73 



F1 - Five Gait    



Eric Winkler  Smári vom Lindenhof [DE2009141801]  6.67 
Hanne Böckmann  Baldur frá Skúfslæk [IS2007182584]  6.50 
Christiane Peters-Habig  Vakur vom Lindenhof [DE2002141344]  6.40 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  6.03 
Alina Szadzik  Medalía frá Fagranesi [IS2007257193]  4.77 



F2 - Five Gait    



Eric Winkler  Glænefur vom Neddernhof [DE2010134651]  5.90 
Clara Friedrich  Hekla fra Hellig Kildegaard [DK2009201055]  5.90 
Indra Strodt  Fenja [DE2004235176]  5.77 
Michi Jungo  Karlotta von Litlaborg [DE2005241305]  5.63 
Leonie Ringers  Gáta frá Fitjum [NL2003200078]  5.53 
Saskia Rüffert  Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 [IS2004156076]  5.53 
Lotta Fokuhl  Gos von Hesta-Kykki [DE2010135166]  5.47 
Kristina Scheuffgen  Erill frá Neðra-Seli [IS2007181104]  5.37 
Elin Plagge  Dreyri vom Kronshof [DE2006134250]  5.30 
Heike Decker  Svali [DE2009135563]  5.23 
Johannes Uekötter  Glanni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2008186831]  5.20 
Lucca Schopmeyer  Eilíf frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2009264486]  5.20 
Susanne Laue  Svipur vom Saringhof [DE2004163656]  5.13 
Christina Teipelke  Sokka vom Gut Lindenhof [DE2006243041]  4.97 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  4.90 
Heike Majoros  Sjón frá Grafarkoti [IS2005255411]  4.57 
Sandra Lülf  Gígja frá Röðli [IS2009256388]  4.50 
Rena Holthaus-Bosma  Seifur frá Hrauni [IS2010182048]  4.33 
Sophie Glasmacher  Gina Brana vom Mühlenhof [DE2004243270]  4.30 
Laura Jäger  Eisa von der Igelsburg [DE2008263536]  4.23 
Laura Richters  Singha vom Grawinkel [DE2007241584]  4.17 
Anna Dursteler  Glíma vom Kronshof [DE2009234124]  4.07 
Nadine Hahn  Tyrfingur von der Steinau [DE2008122259]  4.07 
Pia Maaß  Jacob vom Erichshof [DE2006134883]  3.97 
Christine Jochem  Gersemi von Laeisenhof [DE2001251458]  3.77 
Hannah Stolz  Örk frá Grund 2 [IS2003275528]  3.77 
Imre Otter  Vördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]  3.70 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Clara Friedrich  Hausti frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2007156419]  6.67 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  5.92 
Julian Juraschek  Glíma vom Kronshof [DE2009234124]  5.84 
Ronja Klein  Tónn vom Ilpetal [DE2011141420]  5.38 
Christine Jochem  Gersemi von Laeisenhof [DE2001251458]  5.05 
Michi Jungo  Karlotta von Litlaborg [DE2005241305]  4.88 
Indra Strodt  Fenja [DE2004235176]  4.71 
Saskia Rüffert  Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 [IS2004156076]  4.42 
Pauline Flörke  Kánata vom Mönchhof [DE2009273069]  4.21 
Heike Majoros  Sjón frá Grafarkoti [IS2005255411]  3.17 
Sophie Glasmacher  Gina Brana vom Mühlenhof [DE2004243270]  2.67 
Sandra Lülf  Gígja frá Röðli [IS2009256388]  2.13 
Horst Pieper-Patalas  Brútus frá Stærri-Bæ [IS2005188785]  1.92 
Martina Booms  Menjá vom Steinbuckel [DE2010263725]  1.92 
Lotta Fokuhl  Gos von Hesta-Kykki [DE2010135166]  1.88 
Christina Teipelke  Sokka vom Gut Lindenhof [DE2006243041]  1.75 
Hannah Stolz  Örk frá Grund 2 [IS2003275528]  0.92 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  0.67 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Christine Jochem  Gersemi von Laeisenhof [DE2001251458]  8.72" 
Julian Juraschek  Glíma vom Kronshof [DE2009234124]  9.25" 
Ronja Klein  Tónn vom Ilpetal [DE2011141420]  9.41" 
Eric Winkler  Glænefur vom Neddernhof [DE2010134651]  9.56" 
Sophie Glasmacher  Gina Brana vom Mühlenhof [DE2004243270]  9.56" 
Indra Strodt  Fenja [DE2004235176]  9.90" 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  10.34" 
Pauline Flörke  Kánata vom Mönchhof [DE2009273069]  10.59" 
Saskia Rüffert  Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 [IS2004156076]  10.60" 
Christina Teipelke  Sokka vom Gut Lindenhof [DE2006243041]  10.91" 
Hannah Stolz  Örk frá Grund 2 [IS2003275528]  10.99" 
Pia Maaß  Jacob vom Erichshof [DE2006134883]  11.36" 
Elin Plagge  Dreyri vom Kronshof [DE2006134250]  11.93" 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Mergur von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2002141315]  12.17" 
Imre Otter  Vördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]  12.98" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Andreas Windsio, Arielle Withaar, Lutz Lesener, Susanne Brengelmann

The following test(s) could not be included in the FEIF WorldRanking as the required information is missing or the test is not performed according to the requirements: V2 Four Gait.
Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:20:34 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse