FEIF WorldRanking
Results of WM Qualifikationsturnier Aegidienberg 2017 - Bad Honnef (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 07-Jun - 11-Jun-2017



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Uli Reber  Vág frá Höfðabakka [IS2006255355]  8.13 
Anna-Bryndís Zingsheim  Náttrún vom Forstwald [DE2009244478]  7.90 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  7.87 
Lisa Drath  Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184886]  7.87 
Irene Reber  Þokki frá Efstu-Grund [IS2003184151]  7.70 
Lisa Drath  Vörður frá Sturlureykjum 2 [IS2007135892]  7.63 
Olivia Ritschel  Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2007186005]  7.43 
Johanna Beuk  Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]  7.33 
Haukur Tryggvason  Orka frá Feti [IS2009286917]  7.17 
Shirin Geier  Prins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]  7.13 
Karly Zingsheim  Jarl frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS2009165220]  7.10 
Lena Maxheimer  Krummi frá Dalsholti [IS2008101184]  7.07 
Josefin Maier  Muggur fra Rydbjerg [DK2008108883]  6.93 
Lea Brill  Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]  6.73 
Johanna Beuk  Sleipnir fra Moselundgård [DK2002104275]  6.70 
Beatrix Berg  Glotti frá Krá [NL2004100129]  6.70 
Olivia Ritschel  Eyðir von der Krähenweide [AT2004140093]  6.70 
Thorsten Reisinger  Sleipnir vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2007184174]  6.63 
Marleen Stühler  Helgi vom Berghof [DE2008184553]  6.57 
Uli Reber  Spóliant vom Lipperthof [DE2007184952]  6.30 
Christina Dittrich  Kjarkur frá Miðkoti [IS2008184625]  6.23 
Franziska Hunz  Gamma vom Moarschusterhof [DE2007284098]  6.23 
Franziska Mueser  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  6.23 
Maxime Mijnlieff  Kári von Berghausen [DE2003143219]  6.00 
Carolin Eifler  Svartur frá Sámsstöðum [IS2009164511]  5.93 
Jana Köthe  Fannar frá Kvistum [IS2003181966]  5.93 
Julian Veith  Sókn frá Selfossi [IS2004282701]  5.80 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Úlfrún frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2008225174]  5.37 



T2 - Tölt    



Dörte Mitgau  Ísbjörn vom Schloss Nienover [DE2007143813]  7.73 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Galsi von Faxaból [DE2007157186]  7.47 
Styrmir Árnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  7.47 
Catherina Müller  Fiskur vom Petersberg [DE2005143161]  7.33 
Lucie Leuze  Valsi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2007134942]  7.27 
Lucie Maxheimer  Stjörn vom Eifelhaus [DE1998143392]  7.27 
Christopher Weiss  Breki frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2007184887]  7.23 
Vicky Eggertsson  Gandur vom Sperlinghof [DE2010157660]  7.17 
Andrea Balz  Baldi frá Feti [IS2010186902]  7.03 
Dörte Mitgau  Jarl vom Schloss Nienover [DE2008143129]  6.97 
Lucie Maxheimer  Sóti vom Heesberg [DE2007122053]  6.90 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Imaldur von der Elschenau [DE2005263659]  6.67 
Sophie Veltmann  Vígur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2004101026]  6.63 
Gerd Flender  Naskur frá Egilsá [IS2008158956]  6.60 
Silke Feuchthofen  Vaska vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2007263655]  6.57 
Carolin Eifler  Júpiter frá Árbæ [IS2007186933]  6.50 
Katrin Reinert  Herkúles frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006155479]  6.50 
Tyri Þorðarson  Sómi frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2008165004]  6.47 
Mischa Weingarth  Gassi vom Forstwald [DE2004143243]  6.43 
Lena Christl  Tór frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187018]  6.40 
Marlene Feldt  Gáski frá Hestalund [NL2000100040]  6.40 
Inga Müller  Stimpill frá Vatni [IS2003138376]  6.40 
Anna Zickgraf  Fókus frá Sólheimum [IS2001156505]  6.40 
Carole Herritsch  Höfðingi frá Sælukoti [IS2004181743]  6.40 
Lilja Thordarson  Kjarann vom Íshof [DE2008134636]  6.37 
Ralf Wohllaib  Hulda vom Rappenhof [DE2004263672]  6.37 
Daniel Berres  Fönix von Marxen [DE2007134060]  6.33 
Marlene Feldt  Samúel vom Lindenhof [DE2009141667]  6.17 
Carina Maaßen  Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005182336]  6.10 
Marina Biedinger  Gráni vom Bergischen Land [DE2002143453]  6.07 
Melissa Meyer  Sproti frá Borg [IS2009181203]  5.97 
Charlotte Mainz  Zora Mósa van Kandia [NL2006200040]  5.90 
Emily Mordelt  Viðar fra Eyfjörd [DK2009100625]  5.77 
Anna Maria Müser  Óskar vom Kranichtal [DE2005122979]  5.70 
Philip Fricke  Freyþór frá Ásbrú [IS2006181381]  5.67 



T3 - Tölt    



Jolly Schrenk  Ás Eyfjörð frá Bakka [IS2008165035]  6.70 
Silke Veith  Björg frá Syðra-Holti [IS2008265088]  6.43 
Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff  Tign vom Röschbacherhof [DE1999208682]  6.27 
Marvin Heinze  Lundi vom Brock [DE2010141102]  6.23 
Silvia Maria Becker  Narfi vom Panoramahof [AT2007120781]  6.23 
Styrmir Árnason  Fjölnir frá Staðartungu [IS2008165311]  6.20 
Maxime Mijnlieff  Eldur frá Miðsitju [IS2006158847]  6.20 
Hannah Abeln-Korves  Isingur vom Bergischen Land [DE2001143334]  6.20 
Annette Durand  Njáll frá Friðheimum [IS2004188439]  6.07 
Styrmir Árnason  Sjóður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2005184553]  6.07 
Vanessa Tilz  Kosma vom Heesberg [DE2010222990]  6.07 
Alexandra Engels  Einir frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 [IS2004188207]  6.03 
Monique Cox  Latfara frá Malou [BE2010201745]  6.00 
Philip Fricke  Þór (Thor) von Spiessenhof [DE2004143068]  6.00 
Frederic Feldmann  Boreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]  5.83 
Dagmar Scholl  Svampur-Sveinsson frá Ólafsbergi [IS2003101091]  5.83 
Angi Wittfeld  Prímus vom Margarethenhof [DE2009143050]  5.80 
Marie Deimling  Jöfri frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2003187336]  5.80 
Viola Berning  Furðufugl frá Móskógum [NL2005100121]  5.80 
Susanne Bramkamp  Draumur (Baldur) vom Kirnberg [DE2005163211]  5.77 
Katharina Wanke  Hákon von Amönau [DE2003163630]  5.73 
Sonja Mäsgen  Kjarni vom Dreisbach [DE2003163464]  5.73 
Petra Podlech  Svarti-Pétur frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2008158706]  5.70 
Hannah Maaßen  Þrándur frá Brunnum [IS2003177359]  5.70 
Heinz Pinsdorf  Brúnlukka vom Klausenberg [DE2006243068]  5.67 
Lara Fedorov  Snilld frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 [IS2007288265]  5.67 
Laura Löhrer  Blakkur vom Mühlenberg [DE2006143412]  5.63 
Lena Becker  Kátína frá Efri-Brú [IS2006288690]  5.63 
Denis Weyres  Rökkvi vom Birkenhof [DE2005143698]  5.63 
Helen Klaas  Gæska frá Steinnesi [IS2007256298]  5.60 
Clemens Geßner  Adam vom Nahetal [DE2004151114]  5.57 
Isabell Pfeiffer  Alki frá Akrakoti [IS1999135321]  5.57 
Leonie Gnad  Tóbías frá Hamarsey [IS2007182312]  5.50 
Sabine Weyres  Kólga frá Grund 2 [IS2008275540]  5.50 
Caroline Fuchs  Ás vom Aubachtal [DE2007143941]  5.50 
Charlotte Mainz  Bringa vom Keltenhof [DE2008243485]  5.47 
Sinja Campe  Brímir fra Voreslyst [DK2007103164]  5.43 
Viktoria Große  Otra vom Hollerbusch [DE2008257188]  5.40 
Charlotte Mainz  Nerthus von Borbeck [DE2007263953]  5.37 
Leonie Wolff  Hamar frá Hömrum II [IS2010188771]  5.37 
Marie-Louise Haan  Fiðla frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2007282337]  5.17 
Torben Weißner  Mysa frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2003257342]  5.13 
Michèle Jeleniowski  Hólmi vom Bodenbach [DE2009143758]  5.07 
Rúnar Sigmundsson  Rúnar vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2009157728]  5.00 
Silke Rudolph  Óðinn vom Keltenhof [DE2009143557]  5.00 
Alina Gnad  Sandra vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2008251325]  4.93 
Anika Schmidt  Nöf von Ellenbach [DE2008263236]  4.87 
Dagmar Scholl  Dropi från Solbacken [SE2003104031]  4.87 
Sina Hör  Leiknir vom Reitenberg [DE2003151735]  4.80 
Yannick Wessel  Sær vom Aubachtal [DE2008143395]  4.77 
Isabel Ullmann  Agnar frá Breiðablik [NL2002100037]  4.73 
Sarah Frank  Góa frá Vatnsleysu [IS2008258514]  4.60 
Beate Heyers  Blíðfari [DE2006143421]  4.33 
Taleja Kuhlow  Snör von Strande [DE2006222443]  4.13 



T4 - Tölt    



Nicolas Fedorov  Loftur frá Kambi [IS2006187462]  6.77 
Björn Reinert  Hringfaxi vom Fasanenhof [DE2007163526]  6.63 
Johanna Beuk  Tilberi von Blumencron [DE2004122087]  6.63 
Anna Bernhard  Losti de Brua [FR1999128001]  6.50 
Anna Sophia Prößl  Prati frá Borg [IS2007181206]  6.37 
Frederic Feldmann  Sverta vom Forstwald [DE2008243173]  6.30 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  6.30 
Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Samba vom Mæbach [DE2010234312]  6.30 
Marina Biedinger  Þróttur von Oed [DE2004184001]  6.13 
Mischa Weingarth  Flygill frá Kvistum [IS2008181960]  6.07 
Anna Zickgraf  Hersir vom Lipperthof [DE2004184017]  6.03 
Alina Szadzik  Medalía frá Fagranesi [IS2007257193]  6.00 
Alexandra Engels  Stígur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187056]  5.97 
Tanja Poensgen  Hákon von Plarenga [CH2007102330]  5.87 
Felicitas Huber  Glófaxi von Goldach [DE2006184149]  5.83 
Franka Struik  Drottning 1 vom Rappenhof [DE2009263852]  5.80 
Denis Weyres  Frosti vom Forstwald [DE2004143241]  5.80 
Doris Braun  Hjalti vom Schloßberg [DE1999163203]  5.70 
Willi Becker  Embla frá Hellulandi [IS2008266420]  5.70 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  5.60 
Mariesa Sophie Meyer  Tandri vom Wendalinushof [DE2002173180]  5.43 
Linda Weitz  Hera vom Sophienhof [DE2003243841]  5.40 
Svenja Rumpf  Björk frá Hofi I [IS2004277785]  5.40 
Emma Gülden  Feitur (Fitur) vom Bergischen Land [DE2009143923]  5.40 
Mona Welsch  Gammur frá Seljatungu [IS2008187701]  5.37 
Lara Fedorov  Laufi frá Akurgerði [IS2000187623]  5.37 
Eric Huyghe  Spói vom Rosenhof [DE1998106934]  5.30 
Jennifer Pohl  Pá vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2007151279]  5.17 
Johannes Jansen  Vindur vom Sophienhof [DE2006143739]  5.17 
Maxilie Thulfaut  Djásn frá Ármóti [IS2007286137]  5.07 
Reinemann Alea  Vagn frá Hólmum [IS2008184239]  5.00 
Taleja Kuhlow  Drífandi [DE2004143972]  4.93 
Viktoria Große  Villimey vom Weinberg [DE2009257620]  4.67 
Anna-Maria Furth  Mirra vom Schloßberg [DE2009263489]  4.57 
Amelie Wolff  Léttir vom Wolfsstrauch [DE2003163512]  4.23 
Nora Klaas  Hanalands-Iðunn frá Bjargshóli [IS2009255608]  3.83 
Marvin Leibold  Þröstur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2010182573]  3.57 



V1 - Four Gait    



Johanna Tryggvason  Fönix frá Syðra-Holti [IS2006165087]  7.73 
Lisa Drath  Vörður frá Sturlureykjum 2 [IS2007135892]  7.50 
Johanna Beuk  Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]  7.30 
Olivia Ritschel  Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2007186005]  7.20 
Marleen Stühler  Helgi vom Berghof [DE2008184553]  7.10 
Irene Reber  Þokki frá Efstu-Grund [IS2003184151]  7.10 
Catherina Müller  Fiskur vom Petersberg [DE2005143161]  7.03 
Lena Trappe  Vaskur vom Lindenhof [DE1998108607]  6.97 
Lisa Drath  Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184886]  6.97 
Beatrix Berg  Glotti frá Krá [NL2004100129]  6.83 
Josefin Maier  Muggur fra Rydbjerg [DK2008108883]  6.80 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  6.80 
Thorsten Reisinger  Hugleikur frá Galtanesi [IS2003155008]  6.80 
Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff  Tign vom Röschbacherhof [DE1999208682]  6.77 
Christopher Weiss  Breki frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2007184887]  6.77 
Lucie Leuze  Valsi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2007134942]  6.67 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Hamur von Federath [DE2008143106]  6.57 
Olivia Ritschel  Eyðir von der Krähenweide [AT2004140093]  6.53 
Andrea Balz  Baldi frá Feti [IS2010186902]  6.47 
Lena Maxheimer  Krummi frá Dalsholti [IS2008101184]  6.47 
Shirin Geier  Prins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]  6.43 
Lilja Thordarson  Kjarann vom Íshof [DE2008134636]  6.37 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Galsi von Faxaból [DE2007157186]  6.37 
Katrin Reinert  Ás von Kirschgartshausen [DE2007151130]  6.33 
Lucie Maxheimer  Stjörn vom Eifelhaus [DE1998143392]  6.30 
Franziska Mueser  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  6.13 
Frederic Feldmann  Boreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]  6.13 
Sophie Veltmann  Vígur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2004101026]  6.10 
Styrmir Árnason  Sjóður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2005184553]  6.10 
Anna Bernhard  Losti de Brua [FR1999128001]  6.03 
Anna Eschner  Rasputin vom Lindenhof [DE2009142797]  5.97 
Julian Veith  Sókn frá Selfossi [IS2004282701]  5.97 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Úlfrún frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2008225174]  5.90 
Lucie Maxheimer  Sóti vom Heesberg [DE2007122053]  5.77 
Carolin Eifler  Svartur frá Sámsstöðum [IS2009164511]  5.53 



V2 - Four Gait    



Anna-Lisa Zingsheim  Naddur vom Schluensee [DE2001110126]  6.43 
Gerd Flender  Naskur frá Egilsá [IS2008158956]  6.27 
Helena Schily  Jeremias vom Birkenhof [DE2004143431]  6.17 
Johanna Beuk  Tilberi von Blumencron [DE2004122087]  6.17 
Anna Maria Müser  Óskar vom Kranichtal [DE2005122979]  6.17 
Hannah Abeln-Korves  Isingur vom Bergischen Land [DE2001143334]  6.13 
Christina Dittrich  Kjarkur frá Miðkoti [IS2008184625]  6.13 
Laura Löhrer  Blakkur vom Mühlenberg [DE2006143412]  6.10 
Maxime Mijnlieff  Eldur frá Miðsitju [IS2006158847]  6.03 
Charlotte Mainz  Zora Mósa van Kandia [NL2006200040]  6.03 
Annette Durand  Njáll frá Friðheimum [IS2004188439]  6.00 
Leonie Gnad  Tóbías frá Hamarsey [IS2007182312]  5.97 
Silke Veith  Björg frá Syðra-Holti [IS2008265088]  5.97 
Sonja Mäsgen  Kjarni vom Dreisbach [DE2003163464]  5.93 
Viola Berning  Furðufugl frá Móskógum [NL2005100121]  5.93 
Lara Fedorov  Snilld frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 [IS2007288265]  5.93 
Anna Sophia Prößl  Prati frá Borg [IS2007181206]  5.93 
Björn Reinert  Hringfaxi vom Fasanenhof [DE2007163526]  5.93 
Emily Mordelt  Viðar fra Eyfjörd [DK2009100625]  5.93 
Maxime Mijnlieff  Kári von Berghausen [DE2003143219]  5.90 
Silvia Maria Becker  Narfi vom Panoramahof [AT2007120781]  5.90 
Marvin Heinze  Lundi vom Brock [DE2010141102]  5.83 
Philip Fricke  Freyþór frá Ásbrú [IS2006181381]  5.77 
Amelie Wolff  Léttir vom Wolfsstrauch [DE2003163512]  5.77 
Dagmar Scholl  Svampur-Sveinsson frá Ólafsbergi [IS2003101091]  5.73 
Reinemann Alea  Vagn frá Hólmum [IS2008184239]  5.73 
Felicitas Huber  Glófaxi von Goldach [DE2006184149]  5.70 
Susanne Bramkamp  Draumur (Baldur) vom Kirnberg [DE2005163211]  5.70 
Caroline Fuchs  Ás vom Aubachtal [DE2007143941]  5.70 
Franziska Hunz  Gamma vom Moarschusterhof [DE2007284098]  5.67 
Katharina Wanke  Hákon von Amönau [DE2003163630]  5.67 
Mona Welsch  Gammur frá Seljatungu [IS2008187701]  5.63 
Sabine Weyres  Kólga frá Grund 2 [IS2008275540]  5.63 
Franziska Speicher  Adam vom Nahetal [DE2004151114]  5.63 
Carina Heider  Askur vom Frielinghausenerberg [DE2008143863]  5.63 
Daniel Berres  Fönix von Marxen [DE2007134060]  5.60 
Isabell Pfeiffer  Alki frá Akrakoti [IS1999135321]  5.57 
Angi Wittfeld  Prímus vom Margarethenhof [DE2009143050]  5.57 
Meeri Campe  Haraldur vom Trollstieg [DE2009122259]  5.53 
Linda Weitz  Hera vom Sophienhof [DE2003243841]  5.50 
Rúnar Gudlaugsson  Litli-Brúnn frá Miðengi [IS2005188713]  5.50 
Carole Herritsch  Höfðingi frá Sælukoti [IS2004181743]  5.50 
Emma Gülden  Feitur (Fitur) vom Bergischen Land [DE2009143923]  5.50 
Helena Schily  Steinthor vom Panoramahof [AT2001140404]  5.47 
Leonie Wolff  Hamar frá Hömrum II [IS2010188771]  5.47 
Michèle Jeleniowski  Hólmi vom Bodenbach [DE2009143758]  5.43 
Torben Weißner  Mysa frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2003257342]  5.43 
Hannah Maaßen  Þrándur frá Brunnum [IS2003177359]  5.43 
Petra Podlech  Svarti-Pétur frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2008158706]  5.40 
Alina Szadzik  Álfadís vom Aubachtal [DE2009243446]  5.33 
Sinja Campe  Brímir fra Voreslyst [DK2007103164]  5.33 
Philip Fricke  Þór (Thor) von Spiessenhof [DE2004143068]  5.27 
Beate Heyers  Blíðfari [DE2006143421]  5.23 
Marie Deimling  Jöfri frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2003187336]  5.20 
Mariesa Sophie Meyer  Tandri vom Wendalinushof [DE2002173180]  5.17 
Sina Hör  Leiknir vom Reitenberg [DE2003151735]  5.17 
Yannick Wessel  Sær vom Aubachtal [DE2008143395]  5.13 
Silke Rudolph  Óðinn vom Keltenhof [DE2009143557]  5.13 
Anika Schmidt  Nöf von Ellenbach [DE2008263236]  5.13 
Catharina Bünker  Tjaldur von Wesel [DE2005135461]  5.10 
Charlotte Mainz  Bringa vom Keltenhof [DE2008243485]  5.10 
Maja Salzbrunn  Borga von Oed [DE2005284989]  5.10 
Rúnar Sigmundsson  Rúnar vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2009157728]  5.03 
Taleja Kuhlow  Snör von Strande [DE2006222443]  5.00 
Lena Gessner  Totta vom Nahetal [DE2008251896]  4.77 
Lea Nettelnstrot  Sjóður frá Neðra-Seli [IS2006181111]  4.67 
Charlotte Jansen  Dagfinnur frá Hvítanesi [IS2006184610]  4.63 
Isabel Ullmann  Agnar frá Breiðablik [NL2002100037]  4.53 
Johannes Jansen  Vindur vom Sophienhof [DE2006143739]  4.53 
Viktoria Große  Villimey vom Weinberg [DE2009257620]  4.50 
Marie-Louise Haan  Fiðla frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2007282337]  4.33 
Alexandra Engels  Einir frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 [IS2004188207]  4.23 
Beate Heyers  Gideon frá Auðkúlu 2 [IS2010156615]  4.07 



F1 - Five Gait    



Lisa Drath  Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050]  7.40 
Jana Köthe  Fannar frá Kvistum [IS2003181966]  6.83 
Styrmir Árnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  6.83 
Karly Zingsheim  Jarl frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS2009165220]  6.80 
Josefin Maier  Selur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134619]  6.70 
Chrissy Seipolt  Dreki vom Wotanshof [DE2003134634]  6.67 
Ralf Wohllaib  Hulda vom Rappenhof [DE2004263672]  6.57 
Uli Reber  Spóliant vom Lipperthof [DE2007184952]  6.53 
Clara Friedrich  Hausti frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2007156419]  6.47 
Josefin Maier  Mímir frá Hamrahóli [IS2009186613]  6.40 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  6.20 
Haukur Tryggvason  Pegasus frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2009176177]  6.13 
Silke Feuchthofen  Dagur frá Fengsstöðum [NL2004100121]  6.13 
Vanessa Reisinger  Spuni vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2008184410]  6.10 
Maxi Wagner  Seifur vom Birkenhof [DE1998109466]  6.07 
Sophie Veltmann  Safír frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155252]  6.03 
Willi Becker  Djákni vom Kronshof II [DE2006134228]  5.93 
Willi Becker  Smári frá Hvoli [IS2007182012]  5.93 
Vicky Eggertsson  Gandur vom Sperlinghof [DE2010157660]  5.90 
Marina Biedinger  Gráni vom Bergischen Land [DE2002143453]  5.90 
Nadja Wohllaib  Ljóri in der Birk [DE2008143880]  5.87 
Carina Maaßen  Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005182336]  5.83 
Lilja Thordarson  Erla vom Steinadlerhof [DE2003234404]  5.70 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Vídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]  5.67 
Viktoria Große  Otra vom Hollerbusch [DE2008257188]  5.57 
Inga Müller  Stimpill frá Vatni [IS2003138376]  5.50 
Tyri Þorðarson  Ími von Hellubrún [DE2008134510]  5.10 



F2 - Five Gait    



Haukur Tryggvason  Bastian vom Freyelhof [DE2009173057]  6.43 
Jonas Hassel  Broka vom Birkenhof [DE2010244159]  6.33 
Marie Hollstein  Grákolla vom Büskerhook [DE2007263218]  6.13 
Anna Sophia Prößl  Stáli frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165555]  6.13 
Silke Feuchthofen  Vaska vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2007263655]  6.10 
Mischa Weingarth  Gassi vom Forstwald [DE2004143243]  6.00 
Styrmir Árnason  Farsæll vom Stiftsforst [DE2009163502]  6.00 
Franziska Mueser  Merkur vom Maischeiderland [DE2005143077]  5.97 
Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Ballerína frá Íbishóli [IS2005257687]  5.97 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  5.90 
Silke Veith  Heiðar vom Eisbach [DE2006184204]  5.83 
Nora Klaas  Brella vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2005251175]  5.83 
Tanja Poensgen  Hákon von Plarenga [CH2007102330]  5.80 
Annelie Glässing  Svarta-Sól von Berlar [DE2010241444]  5.80 
Denis Weyres  Frosti vom Forstwald [DE2004143241]  5.77 
Heinz Pinsdorf  Brúnlukka vom Klausenberg [DE2006243068]  5.77 
Achim Wessel  Sjúss vom Aubachtal [DE2005143918]  5.67 
Doris Braun  Hjalti vom Schloßberg [DE1999163203]  5.63 
Lara Fedorov  Laufi frá Akurgerði [IS2000187623]  5.60 
Charlotte Mainz  Nerthus von Borbeck [DE2007263953]  5.57 
Anna Zickgraf  Hersir vom Lipperthof [DE2004184017]  5.57 
Vivien Sigmundsson  Nór vom Birkholz [DE2010157636]  5.53 
Patricia Walz-Lenzen  Sígauni [DE1997134834]  5.47 
Svenja Rumpf  Björk frá Hofi I [IS2004277785]  5.40 
Mischa Weingarth  Flygill frá Kvistum [IS2008181960]  5.37 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Glæsir von der Igelsburg [DE2006163679]  5.37 
Helen Klaas  Gæska frá Steinnesi [IS2007256298]  5.37 
Steffi Amand  Maríus frá Hvanneyri [IS2006135075]  5.33 
Lena Becker  Bringa frá Brautarholti [IS2005237638]  5.30 
Nicolas Fedorov  Glæsa vom Akazienhof [DE2008263581]  5.17 
Leonie Gnad  Bliðka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2004251216]  5.13 
Astrid Paulus  Náttdís vom Felsenhof [DE2008243358]  5.13 
Dagmar Scholl  Dropi från Solbacken [SE2003104031]  5.13 
Marina Biedinger  Þróttur von Oed [DE2004184001]  5.10 
Christina Koob  Björk vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2010284247]  5.07 
Marie-Louise Haan  Blængur frá Skálpastöðum [IS2004135785]  5.07 
Alexandra Engels  Arndís frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2009287018]  5.07 
Anna-Lena Burk  Ösp vom Hirtenhof [DE2003263578]  5.07 
Katrin Kempnich  Dimmalimm [DE2005243419]  5.00 
Angi Wittfeld  Snilld vom Swistbach [DE2008243567]  4.97 
Alina Szadzik  Medalía frá Fagranesi [IS2007257193]  4.80 
Jennifer Pohl  Pá vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2007151279]  4.80 
Jonas Geber  Rökkvi von Töltmyllan [DE2007143251]  4.70 
Anna-Maria Furth  Mirra vom Schloßberg [DE2009263489]  4.67 
Taleja Kuhlow  Drífandi [DE2004143972]  4.63 
Melissa Meyer  Sproti frá Borg [IS2009181203]  4.57 
Maxilie Thulfaut  Djásn frá Ármóti [IS2007286137]  4.53 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  4.50 
Emily Mordelt  Frami frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2004165288]  4.47 
Nora Klaas  Hanalands-Iðunn frá Bjargshóli [IS2009255608]  4.37 
Björn Reinert  Snælda vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2008284411]  4.30 
Katharina Wanke  Lýdía von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2006241826]  4.27 
Wilhelm Heider  Ófeigur von Silfurlind [DE2000143839]  4.20 
Marvin Leibold  Þröstur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2010182573]  3.93 
Willi Becker  Embla frá Hellulandi [IS2008266420]  3.83 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Vicky Eggertsson  Salvör vom Lindenhof [DE2006241246]  8.25 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Dynfari frá Steinnesi [IS2006156290]  7.83 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Ísleifur vom Lipperthof [DE2006184133]  7.54 
Svenja Braun  Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]  7.50 
Styrmir Árnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  7.29 
Lisa Drath  Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050]  7.25 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  7.21 
Karly Zingsheim  Jarl frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS2009165220]  7.09 
Styrmir Árnason  Náttrún vom Schloßberg [DE2004263195]  7.09 
Viktoria Große  Krummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]  7.08 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Vídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]  6.88 
Carina Maaßen  Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005182336]  6.63 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  6.59 
Marie Hollstein  Grákolla vom Büskerhook [DE2007263218]  6.58 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  6.58 
Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Ballerína frá Íbishóli [IS2005257687]  6.50 
Sophie Veltmann  Safír frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155252]  6.46 
Katrin Reinert  Nói vom Mönchhof [DE2006173027]  6.42 
Horst Klinghart  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  6.42 
Christian Simmer  Narfi vom Forstwald [DE2010143576]  6.29 
Chrissy Seipolt  Dreki vom Wotanshof [DE2003134634]  6.13 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Hamur II vom Schloßberg [DE2009163487]  5.75 
Alexander Fedorov  Magni frá Snjallsteinshöfða 1 [IS2006186713]  5.67 
Lena Becker  Bringa frá Brautarholti [IS2005237638]  5.59 
Willi Becker  Rúna frá Ármóti [IS2008286137]  5.50 
Emily Mordelt  Frami frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2004165288]  5.46 
Willi Becker  Smári frá Hvoli [IS2007182012]  5.42 
Anna Zickgraf  Hersir vom Lipperthof [DE2004184017]  5.38 
Jana Köthe  Fannar frá Kvistum [IS2003181966]  5.25 
Laura Rückert  Drótt frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2003265791]  5.09 
Viktoria Große  Otra vom Hollerbusch [DE2008257188]  5.09 
Melanie Müller-DE  Ópal fra Teland [NO2007110216]  4.46 
Martin Skovsende  Ljómi von der Elschenau [DE2001109678]  4.17 
Joachim Nelles  Hnokki frá Skíðbakka III [IS2003184503]  3.83 
Astrid Paulus  Snerpa vom Widderhuus [DE2009210545]  3.75 
Patricia Walz-Lenzen  Sígauni [DE1997134834]  3.75 
Caroline Fuchs  Lundi frá Röðli [IS2004156383]  3.54 
Anna-Lena Burk  Ösp vom Hirtenhof [DE2003263578]  3.50 
Uli Reber  Spóliant vom Lipperthof [DE2007184952]  3.46 
Viola Berning  Tindur frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 [IS1996188861]  3.29 
Josefin Maier  Mímir frá Hamrahóli [IS2009186613]  3.21 
Stijn Rottiers  Skyggnir frá Bessastöðum [IS2004155570]  3.13 
Leonie Gnad  Bliðka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2004251216]  3.04 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  3.00 
Inga Müller  Stimpill frá Vatni [IS2003138376]  2.88 
Silke Veith  Heiðar vom Eisbach [DE2006184204]  2.88 
Jonas Geber  Rökkvi von Töltmyllan [DE2007143251]  2.75 
Nora Klaas  Brella vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2005251175]  2.59 
Sander Marsden  Varmi von Semriach [AT2002140800]  2.50 
Angi Wittfeld  Snilld vom Swistbach [DE2008243567]  2.38 
Sander Marsden  Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]  1.92 
Katharina Wanke  Lýdía von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2006241826]  1.88 
Haukur Tryggvason  Bastian vom Freyelhof [DE2009173057]  1.71 
Monja Bahr  Snotri [DE2004163169]  1.71 
Vivien Sigmundsson  Nór vom Birkholz [DE2010157636]  1.67 
Maxilie Thulfaut  Djásn frá Ármóti [IS2007286137]  1.55 
Helen Klaas  Víf van ´t Groote Veld [NL2003200021]  1.54 
Astrid Paulus  Náttdís vom Felsenhof [DE2008243358]  1.50 
Nora Klaas  Hanalands-Iðunn frá Bjargshóli [IS2009255608]  1.46 
Silvia Maria Becker  Gulla frá Grjóteyri [IS2008225127]  1.25 
Anna Sophia Prößl  Stáli frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165555]  1.00 
Charlotte Mainz  Nerthus von Borbeck [DE2007263953]  0.75 
Svenja Rumpf  Björk frá Hofi I [IS2004277785]  0.75 
Tanja Poensgen  Ísing von der Elschenau [DE2004263538]  0.50 
Johanna Kirchmayr  Sylgja frá Grund II [IS2000265633]  0.38 
Nicolas Fedorov  Glæsa vom Akazienhof [DE2008263581]  0.34 
Melissa Meyer  Sproti frá Borg [IS2009181203]  0.25 
Joachim Nelles  Farsæll von der Elschenau [DE2004163537]  0.00 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Viktoria Große  Krummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]  22.08" 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  22.31" 
Heinz Pinsdorf  Pegasus vom Klausenberg [DE2002143235]  22.48" 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  22.56" 
Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  22.69" 
Styrmir Árnason  Náttrún vom Schloßberg [DE2004263195]  23.54" 
Martin Skovsende  Ljómi von der Elschenau [DE2001109678]  23.82" 
Svenja Kohl  Svartur von Faxaból [DE2001134283]  23.91" 
Sophie Veltmann  Safír frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155252]  23.95" 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Vídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]  24.02" 
Joachim Nelles  Hnokki frá Skíðbakka III [IS2003184503]  24.40" 
Thorsten Weiss  Skafti von Ascheloh [DE2001141431]  24.44" 
Katrin Reinert  Nói vom Mönchhof [DE2006173027]  24.66" 
Christian Simmer  Narfi vom Forstwald [DE2010143576]  24.80" 
Viola Berning  Tindur frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 [IS1996188861]  25.02" 
Lucie Maxheimer  Beta frá Varmadal [IS2002225475]  25.71" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Viktoria Große  Krummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]  7.46" 
Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  7.60" 
Heinz Pinsdorf  Pegasus vom Klausenberg [DE2002143235]  7.63" 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  7.77" 
Thorsten Weiss  Skafti von Ascheloh [DE2001141431]  7.91" 
Svenja Braun  Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]  7.92" 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Vídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]  7.93" 
Melanie Müller-DE  Ópal fra Teland [NO2007110216]  8.00" 
Lena Becker  Bringa frá Brautarholti [IS2005237638]  8.02" 
Styrmir Árnason  Náttrún vom Schloßberg [DE2004263195]  8.03" 
Martin Skovsende  Ljómi von der Elschenau [DE2001109678]  8.14" 
Helen Klaas  Víf van ´t Groote Veld [NL2003200021]  8.14" 
Katrin Reinert  Nói vom Mönchhof [DE2006173027]  8.21" 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  8.37" 
Viola Berning  Tindur frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 [IS1996188861]  8.48" 
Caroline Fuchs  Lundi frá Röðli [IS2004156383]  8.57" 
Horst Klinghart  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  8.59" 
Joachim Nelles  Hnokki frá Skíðbakka III [IS2003184503]  8.73" 
Marie Hollstein  Grákolla vom Büskerhook [DE2007263218]  8.75" 
Lucie Maxheimer  Beta frá Varmadal [IS2002225475]  8.78" 
Anna-Lena Burk  Ösp vom Hirtenhof [DE2003263578]  8.87" 
Angi Wittfeld  Snilld vom Swistbach [DE2008243567]  8.89" 
Anna Sophia Prößl  Stáli frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165555]  8.93" 
Joachim Nelles  Farsæll von der Elschenau [DE2004163537]  9.15" 
Willi Becker  Rúna frá Ármóti [IS2008286137]  9.40" 
Monja Bahr  Snotri [DE2004163169]  9.52" 
Sander Marsden  Varmi von Semriach [AT2002140800]  9.72" 
Katharina Wanke  Lýdía von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2006241826]  9.98" 
Astrid Paulus  Snerpa vom Widderhuus [DE2009210545]  10.38" 
Lara Fedorov  Laufi frá Akurgerði [IS2000187623]  10.41" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Melanie Müller-DE  Ópal fra Teland [NO2007110216]  14.09" 
Horst Klinghart  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  14.79" 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Hamur II vom Schloßberg [DE2009163487]  14.86" 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  15.47" 
Taleja Kuhlow  Drífandi [DE2004143972]  15.88" 
Laura Rückert  Drótt frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2003265791]  16.47" 
Caroline Fuchs  Lundi frá Röðli [IS2004156383]  16.52" 
Inga Müller  Stimpill frá Vatni [IS2003138376]  16.66" 
Anna-Lena Burk  Ösp vom Hirtenhof [DE2003263578]  16.75" 
Willi Becker  Rúna frá Ármóti [IS2008286137]  16.84" 
Silvia Maria Becker  Gulla frá Grjóteyri [IS2008225127]  17.29" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
André Böhme, Anna Andersen, Einar Ragnarsson, Katharina Konter, Lutz Lesener, Stefan Hackauf, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:20:25 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse