FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Kronshof Special 2017 - Dahlenburg (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 02-Jun - 05-Jun-2017



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Nils Christian Larsen  Viktor fra Diisa [DK2004103659]  8.20 
Jóhann R. Skúlason  Finnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]  8.13 
Frauke Schenzel  Gletting vom Kronshof [DE2009234084]  7.93 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]  7.80 
Johanna Beuk  Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]  7.70 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  7.13 
Christina Johansen  Tjörvi frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2002187139]  7.03 
Emilie Tofte Ambo  Dugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]  6.97 
Julie Christiansen  Darri frá Dísarstöðum 2 [IS2007182663]  6.83 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  6.80 
Frauke Schenzel  Hekla vom Kronshof II [DE2010234230]  6.77 
Johanna Beuk  Sleipnir fra Moselundgård [DK2002104275]  6.73 
Thomas Wendt  Halla von Heidmoor [DE2007222984]  6.53 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Þráður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2008184553]  6.50 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  6.40 



T2 - Tölt    



Anoush Andrej Bargh  Galsi von Faxaból [DE2007157186]  7.33 
Maria-Valeska Penckwitt  Kolbakur vom Heesberg [DE2010122017]  6.93 
Sys Pilegaard  Muni vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134453]  6.93 
Steffi Plattner  Rektor frá Vakurstöðum [IS2007181976]  6.90 
Julie Christiansen  Sproti frá Runnum [IS2008135856]  6.90 
Sasha Sommer  Meyvant frá Feti [IS2006186919]  6.70 
Leonie Hoppe  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  6.67 
Morten Nielsen  Týr frá Skálatjörn [IS2006182550]  6.57 
Steffi Plattner  Mökkur frá Kvistum [IS2006181967]  6.50 
Clara Håkonsson  Starkaður frá Velli II [IS2005180240]  6.37 
Nele Raßmann  Gýmir vom Westerwischer Hof [DE2004134968]  6.27 
Meggie Maria Klose  Boggi vom Bautzenhof [DE2009184620]  6.23 
Sophie Nalop  Forsæla von Godemoor [DE2005222988]  6.13 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  6.07 
Ditte Bamberg  Mestur fra Næsset [DK2007101272]  5.97 



T3 - Tölt    



Nils Christian Larsen  Gröndal frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005187806]  7.57 
Christina Johansen  Töfri fra Vivildgård [DK2010100250]  7.13 
Kira Güldner  Kraflar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2002176181]  6.57 
Laura Grimm  Þrá von Kroegen [DE2007234609]  6.50 
Anne Balslev  Drösull frá Brautarholti [IS2010137637]  6.43 
Bianca Müller  Líney frá Bergsstöðum Vatnsnesi [IS2006255428]  6.43 
Mette Koefoed  Snarfari fra Søborg [DK2011100301]  6.37 
Yvonne Heitmann  Hjaltalín frá Lækjamóti [IS2009155101]  6.37 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Jarl frá Tvennu [IS2009101233]  6.33 
Sina Christiansen  Oddur von Seppensen [DE2005134618]  6.20 
Vincent Johannes Wendt  Draumur vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2008134600]  6.13 
Johanna Beuk  Hamingja vom Kronshof [DE2010234665]  6.13 
Gerrit Venebrügge  Tindur von Godemoor [DE2010122110]  6.10 
Elke Schenzel  Feykir von Faxaból [DE2002134945]  6.00 
Tina Plattner  Gjafall fra Katknøs [DK2006107679]  6.00 
Anna-Lea Schaper  Vordís frá Ármóti [IS2008286131]  5.93 
Jessica Weiß  Síða frá Hrafnkelsstöðum [IS2008236819]  5.93 
Matthias Gimpel  Hátign aus dem Alstertal [DE2002222067]  5.87 
Ronja Marie Müller  Axel frá Músarrindill [NL2005100052]  5.80 
Lorraine Niels  Kvikur vom Kranichtal [DE2010122023]  5.77 
Emma Van Der Veer  Fúga frá Breiðablik [NL2006200058]  5.73 
Carlotta Groth  Neisti vom Delfshorst [DE2005110355]  5.67 
Marie-Charlotte Cramer  Sæfari vom Basselthof [DE2010134871]  5.67 
Thomas Wendt  Rubin vom Höhnerbarg [DE2008122230]  5.63 
Indra Strodt  Stubbur [DE2007141042]  5.60 
Helen Pröve  Skotti von Godemoor [DE2010122122]  5.57 
Ronja Marie Müller  Seiður frá Strandarbakka [IS2005180639]  5.57 
Pauline Lorenz-Meyer  Thales von Gut Kempen [DE2004141318]  5.43 
Nicole Kriegel  Brennir von Faxaból [DE2003134962]  5.43 
Vanessa Ihm-Torp  Svala vom Lordsee [DE2005235828]  5.43 
Jan-Carsten Deicke  Hugleikur frá Narfastöðum [IS2007158460]  5.43 
Kay Rechten  Glænefur vom Guggenberg [DE2004163448]  5.40 
Christina Mletzeck  Kátur von Strande [DE2007122485]  5.40 
Momme Wiendieck  Máni vom Distelhof [DE1998103898]  5.37 
Line Bramsen  Floki fra Tingvad [DK2002104649]  5.37 
Ronja Hoffmann  Tryggur von Weskerhook [DE2002141334]  5.33 
Pia Milakowic  Flípa vom Kronshof [DE2008234910]  5.27 
Günther Hahn  Heimir frá Búðardal [IS1995138910]  5.27 
Habbo Seydel  Dugur vom Uhlenhof [DE2003122540]  5.27 
Birte Schultz  Nonni vom Lutterberg [DE2003122263]  5.23 
Nina Catharina Hinners  Stjarni vom Appeler Moor [DE2005134889]  5.23 
Sophie Michaelis  Kappi vom Kranichtal [DE2008122306]  5.23 
Anja Mallmann  Spilling fra Yggdrasil [DK2010201155]  5.13 
Sandra Stolz  Baldur [DE2006143699]  5.10 
Nicole Klein  Tyrfingur von der Steinau [DE2008122259]  5.03 
Joachim Grendel  Kilja frá Grindavík [IS2007225698]  5.03 
Sandra Schwartz  Frigg von Wortmann [DE2009234579]  4.93 
Sina Westermann  Julia fra Eyfjörd [DK2004206863]  4.90 
Alexandra Ahrens  Blæja vom Junkershof [DE2001235457]  4.90 
Annina Plate  Hrappson vom Kleckerwald [DE2007134142]  4.87 
Frieda Bender  Gylfi von Katensen [DE2008134424]  4.87 
Susanne Scharfenberg  Faldur frá Glæsibæ [IS2001157300]  4.83 
Mona Punner  Kaspar von Missmaassen [DE2010122008]  4.57 
Loredana Marceline Roggatz  Perla frá Austurási [IS2009287574]  4.50 
Eva Nohe  Alda frá Reykjavík [IS2003225527]  4.50 
Paula Engert  Glanni von Westerburg [DE2009143998]  4.50 
Pia Laatsch  Diljá frá Hólabæ [IS2008256736]  4.43 
Kim-Marie Marzahl  Gáski von Norddorf [DE2007122923]  3.33 
Pauline Umbach  Fylkir frá Garði [IS2007180918]  0.57 



T4 - Tölt    



Dennis Sedda  Ragna vom Barghof [DE2005222115]  6.93 
Johanna Beuk  Tilberi von Blumencron [DE2004122087]  6.77 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  6.50 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Foss vom Forstwald [DE2009143479]  6.50 
Hendrik Kränsel  Hruni vom Schloßberg [DE2003163359]  6.43 
Finja Jebens  Sólon von Vierthohen [DE2004122036]  6.37 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  6.33 
Anne Prilop  Fjölnir vom Kronshof [DE2008134907]  6.30 
Emma Van Der Veer  Jónatan frá Breiðablik [NL2010100152]  6.30 
Mareike Abrill  Kafteinn vom Möllerhof [DE2003134347]  6.23 
Mathilde Reichardt  Hákon frá Kvistum [IS2008181965]  6.20 
Dagmar Schwochow  Diamant von Barkhörn [DE2003122118]  6.17 
Isabella Gneist  Skörungur frá Eyrarbakka [IS1996187159]  6.10 
Christiane Von Savigny  Lotto vom Basselthof [DE2000134155]  6.10 
Anna-Viktoria Ockert  Kórall frá Flekkudal [IS2001125045]  6.10 
Jana Scherenberger  Safír von Vihara [DE2003134698]  6.07 
Felina Sophie Gringel  Leikari vom Teufelsmoor [DE2011134031]  6.07 
Laura Grimm  Núpa vom Basselthof [DE2010234084]  6.07 
Jule-Marie Herold  Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli [IS2003186052]  6.00 
Dörte-Leonie Stempniewske  Dís von Ellenbach [DE2009263542]  5.93 
Lena Pennemann  Heiðar vom Lipperthof [DE2008184577]  5.90 
Nina Venebrügge  Havanna von Godemoor [DE2009222328]  5.87 
Nadine Hahn  Sleipnir vom Odinshof [DE2010141547]  5.83 
Julia-Katharina Gerke  Flækingur [DE2006122995]  5.83 
Kerstin Zimehl  Draumur von Lindhoop [DE2002134154]  5.80 
Suzan Beuk  Pamina von Marxen [DE2005234251]  5.80 
Janina Dummer  Nói frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010187809]  5.77 
Elisa Schröder  Safír vom Barghof [DE2007122958]  5.73 
Kay Rechten  Allegria vom Guggenberg [DE2002263005]  5.73 
Simone Reichelt  Aris vom Störtal [DE2009122177]  5.73 
Marta Himmerlich  Nunna [DE1999222307]  5.70 
Nele Diab  Kolbrún von Vindhólar [DE2008222325]  5.50 
Mette Koefoed  Pákur fra Eyfjörd [DK2008102424]  5.43 
Kirstine Skydt Thorsen  Þristur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2005101034]  5.40 
Mette Koefoed  Kátina fra Grønkær [DK2008208908]  5.33 
Lotta Fokuhl  Gos von Hesta-Kykki [DE2010135166]  5.23 
Lara Willeke  Hinrik von Godemoor [DE2009122324]  5.13 
Anna Püstow  Kolur von Godemoor [DE2002122106]  5.13 
Hannah Stolz  Gletta vom Rittershof [DE1993251253]  4.80 
Tia-Marlin Tiede  Hákon [DE2005134690]  4.73 
Vilja Marie Schliekermann  Gripnir vom Kranichtal [DE2008122319]  4.73 
Lea Gerbershagen  Elding von der Kolbelitt [DE2010263010]  4.70 
Yvonne Loher  Vængur vom Kronshof [DE2003134852]  4.67 
Nina Catharina Hinners  Menja vom Appeler Moor [DE2007234031]  4.67 
Petra Mehrmann  Grásíða frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2008257341]  4.60 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  4.60 
Anna-Luca Becker  Litli-Stjarni vom Drachensee [DE2008134124]  4.47 
Melanie Rogoll  Adna vom Steenkamp [DE2007222085]  4.43 
Vanessa Ihm-Torp  Loftfari von Hestabakki [DE2007134630]  4.23 
Michaela Sander  Gysa von Landefeld [DE2010263341]  3.90 
Alice Kleine Büning  Sædís vom Hrafnsholt [DE2009234675]  3.80 
Franziska Anna Behrens  Ósk von Vindhólar [DE2005222192]  3.70 



V1 - Four Gait    



Nils Christian Larsen  Viktor fra Diisa [DK2004103659]  7.77 
Johanna Beuk  Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]  7.33 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]  7.03 
Jóhann R. Skúlason  Finnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]  6.97 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  6.87 
Sys Pilegaard  Fluga frá Langsstöðum [IS2007287421]  6.87 
Julie Christiansen  Darri frá Dísarstöðum 2 [IS2007182663]  6.73 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Galsi von Faxaból [DE2007157186]  6.63 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Þráður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2008184553]  6.60 
Steffi Plattner  Mökkur frá Kvistum [IS2006181967]  6.53 
Steffi Plattner  Rektor frá Vakurstöðum [IS2007181976]  6.47 
Kira Güldner  Kraflar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2002176181]  6.33 
Morten Nielsen  Feykir frá Háholti [IS2006188028]  6.30 
Sina Christiansen  Oddur von Seppensen [DE2005134618]  6.23 
Vincent Johannes Wendt  Draumur vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2008134600]  6.13 
Ditte Bamberg  Mestur fra Næsset [DK2007101272]  5.97 
Thomas Wendt  Rubin vom Höhnerbarg [DE2008122230]  5.97 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  5.93 



V2 - Four Gait    



Johanna Beuk  Tígull vom Kronshof [DE2002134221]  7.23 
Nils Christian Larsen  Gröndal frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005187806]  7.03 
Nils Christian Larsen  Þeyr fra Kolneset [NO2010111162]  6.87 
Dennis Sedda  Ragna vom Barghof [DE2005222115]  6.37 
Christina Johansen  Töfri fra Vivildgård [DK2010100250]  6.30 
Nele Wagenitz  Askur frá Sælandi [NL2006100010]  6.27 
Lena Pennemann  Heiðar vom Lipperthof [DE2008184577]  6.27 
Johanna Beuk  Tilberi von Blumencron [DE2004122087]  6.23 
Ronja Marie Müller  Axel frá Músarrindill [NL2005100052]  6.17 
Mathilde Reichardt  Hákon frá Kvistum [IS2008181965]  6.10 
Mette Koefoed  Snarfari fra Søborg [DK2011100301]  6.07 
Elke Schenzel  Feykir von Faxaból [DE2002134945]  6.07 
Yvonne Heitmann  Hjaltalín frá Lækjamóti [IS2009155101]  6.03 
Tina Plattner  Gjafall fra Katknøs [DK2006107679]  6.00 
Mareike Abrill  Kafteinn vom Möllerhof [DE2003134347]  6.00 
Jenny Eller  Bjalli vom Witthus-Hof [DE2009134444]  5.93 
Emma Van Der Veer  Fúga frá Breiðablik [NL2006200058]  5.93 
Christiane Von Savigny  Lotto vom Basselthof [DE2000134155]  5.93 
Bianca Müller  Fjölnir vom Kolleshof [DE2007163212]  5.93 
Vilja Marie Schliekermann  Gripnir vom Kranichtal [DE2008122319]  5.93 
Anna-Lea Schaper  Vordís frá Ármóti [IS2008286131]  5.90 
Finja Jebens  Sólon von Vierthohen [DE2004122036]  5.90 
Johanna Beuk  Hamingja vom Kronshof [DE2010234665]  5.90 
Maren Spieß  Ilmur vom Habichtswald [DE2010263009]  5.90 
Leonie Hoppe  Eyrún vom Kronshof [DE2007234322]  5.90 
Christin Rahlwes  Kuldi vom Paradies [DE2000134886]  5.87 
Ronja Hoffmann  Tryggur von Weskerhook [DE2002141334]  5.87 
Kim-Marie Marzahl  Gáski von Norddorf [DE2007122923]  5.83 
Anna-Viktoria Ockert  Kórall frá Flekkudal [IS2001125045]  5.80 
Isabella Gneist  Lind fra Slippen [DK2008204509]  5.80 
Frieda Bender  Gylfi von Katensen [DE2008134424]  5.77 
Indra Strodt  Stubbur [DE2007141042]  5.77 
Christina Mletzeck  Kátur von Strande [DE2007122485]  5.77 
Marie-Charlotte Cramer  Sæfari vom Basselthof [DE2010134871]  5.77 
Sandra Stolz  Baldur [DE2006143699]  5.77 
Louise Johansen  Glæta frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS2007287835]  5.73 
Meike Hagen  Ísadóra vom Íshof [DE2005234004]  5.73 
Dagmar Schwochow  Diamant von Barkhörn [DE2003122118]  5.73 
Gerrit Venebrügge  Tindur von Godemoor [DE2010122110]  5.73 
Lucca Schopmeyer  Stjarna vom Trätzhof [DE1998263134]  5.70 
Nadine Hahn  Sleipnir vom Odinshof [DE2010141547]  5.67 
Carlotta Hergenröther  Gellivör von Ellenbach [DE2001263757]  5.67 
Dörte-Leonie Stempniewske  Dís von Ellenbach [DE2009263542]  5.63 
Birgit Nehring  Loki vom Sonnenwindhof [DE2003134326]  5.63 
Meggie Maria Klose  Boggi vom Bautzenhof [DE2009184620]  5.63 
Lorraine Niels  Kvikur vom Kranichtal [DE2010122023]  5.60 
Nina Catharina Hinners  Stjarni vom Appeler Moor [DE2005134889]  5.60 
Pauline Lorenz-Meyer  Thales von Gut Kempen [DE2004141318]  5.60 
Mette Koefoed  Pákur fra Eyfjörd [DK2008102424]  5.57 
Kay Rechten  Allegria vom Guggenberg [DE2002263005]  5.57 
Sina Rebecca Dittmer  Gráni fra Tøndborg [DK2002103646]  5.57 
Sophie Nalop  Forsæla von Godemoor [DE2005222988]  5.53 
Marlise Grimm  Örvar vom Basselthof [DE2008134211]  5.53 
Line Bramsen  Floki fra Tingvad [DK2002104649]  5.53 
Momme Wiendieck  Máni vom Distelhof [DE1998103898]  5.47 
Nicole Kriegel  Brennir von Faxaból [DE2003134962]  5.47 
Jule-Marie Herold  Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli [IS2003186052]  5.47 
Vanessa Ihm-Torp  Loftfari von Hestabakki [DE2007134630]  5.43 
Pia Milakowic  Flípa vom Kronshof [DE2008234910]  5.40 
Nicole Klein  Tyrfingur von der Steinau [DE2008122259]  5.37 
Lena Pennemann  Grímur von Blumencron [DE2006122020]  5.37 
Isabella Gneist  Skörungur frá Eyrarbakka [IS1996187159]  5.33 
Vanessa Ihm-Torp  Svala vom Lordsee [DE2005235828]  5.30 
Kay Rechten  Glænefur vom Guggenberg [DE2004163448]  5.27 
Anja Mallmann  Glampi von Arula [DE2007143374]  5.20 
Loredana Marceline Roggatz  Perla frá Austurási [IS2009287574]  5.17 
Sophie Michaelis  Vikivaki frá Pétursbergi [IS2009101062]  5.17 
Habbo Seydel  Dugur vom Uhlenhof [DE2003122540]  5.10 
Anna-Viktoria Ockert  Stimpill frá Kvíarhóli [IS2008187546]  5.03 
Deven Alison Blasche  Nanna vom Eichenhof 2 [DE1999222268]  5.03 
Lenelies Kneitz  Kjarkur von Godemoor [DE2003122140]  5.03 
Susanne Scharfenberg  Faldur frá Glæsibæ [IS2001157300]  5.00 
Lea Gerbershagen  Elding von der Kolbelitt [DE2010263010]  4.93 
Mai Vestergård Sørensen  Hrafntinna frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2009287809]  4.87 
Annina Plate  Hrappson vom Kleckerwald [DE2007134142]  4.87 
Linnit Wanckel  Tunga von Sophienthal [DE2005222091]  4.83 
Dora-Marie König  Aradís vom Nußheckerhof [DE2000243508]  4.80 
Günther Hahn  Heimir frá Búðardal [IS1995138910]  4.73 
Melanie Rogoll  Adna vom Steenkamp [DE2007222085]  4.70 
Tia-Marlin Tiede  Hákon [DE2005134690]  4.67 
Luk Esther Schönefeld  Logi vom Lindenhof [DE2004141881]  4.60 
Friederike Brüggemann  Hallveig frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2009284535]  4.50 
Leonie Schzipior  Framfús vom Nordlicht [DE2008122283]  4.03 
Alexandra Ahrens  Blæja vom Junkershof [DE2001235457]  3.87 
Marta Himmerlich  Nunna [DE1999222307]  3.80 



F1 - Five Gait    



Frauke Schenzel  Gustur vom Kronshof [DE2009134130]  7.43 
Sys Pilegaard  Muni vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134453]  7.27 
Sasha Sommer  Kommi fra Enighed [DK2006104664]  6.87 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  6.80 
Jóhann R. Skúlason  Helgnýr fra Pegasus [DK2009100044]  6.53 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Viktor fra Kirstineholm [DK2009100354]  6.47 
Emilie Tofte Ambo  Heilladís frá Akranesi [IS2005235037]  6.40 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  6.40 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Snarfari fra Slippen [DK2009100702]  6.37 
Leonie Hoppe  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  6.33 
Johannes Pantelmann  Strákur vom Axenberg [DE2009134485]  6.30 
Julie Christiansen  Sproti frá Runnum [IS2008135856]  6.13 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Tinni frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187805]  6.13 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  5.97 
Clara Håkonsson  Starkaður frá Velli II [IS2005180240]  5.93 
Franziska Anna Behrens  Ósk von Vindhólar [DE2005222192]  5.87 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Sveinn fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2006107906]  5.67 
Sasha Sommer  Freyr frá Votmúla 1 [IS2002187561]  5.50 
Johanna Lu Stöckler  Valíant vom Basselthof [DE2007134218]  5.10 
Felix Kühnel  Svertla fra Eyfjörd [DK2004206388]  5.07 
Kirstine Skydt Thorsen  Þristur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2005101034]  0.00 



F2 - Five Gait    



Nele Raßmann  Gýmir vom Westerwischer Hof [DE2004134968]  6.47 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Foss vom Forstwald [DE2009143479]  6.30 
Sys Pilegaard  Fursti vom Hrafnsholt [DE2008134788]  6.13 
Bianca Müller  Gylfi vom Aubachtal [DE2004143230]  6.10 
Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Ballerína frá Íbishóli [IS2005257687]  6.10 
Katy Laatz  Sváfnir frá Söguey [IS2006101081]  6.07 
Elisa Schröder  Safír vom Barghof [DE2007122958]  6.07 
Laura Grimm  Þrá von Kroegen [DE2007234609]  5.93 
Christina Mletzeck  Kopar von Osterbyholz [DE2009122018]  5.90 
Julia-Katharina Gerke  Flækingur [DE2006122995]  5.87 
Nina Venebrügge  Havanna von Godemoor [DE2009222328]  5.87 
Franziska Jantz  Maverick von Hof Osterkamp [DE2006134016]  5.83 
Svenja Schumacher  Andvaka vom Störtal [DE2005222058]  5.80 
Ulli Van Dorp  Lotning frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2004286959]  5.67 
Suzan Beuk  Pamina von Marxen [DE2005234251]  5.67 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  5.67 
Johanna Beuk  Hylling vom Kronshof II [DE2010234976]  5.63 
Jana Scherenberger  Safír von Vihara [DE2003134698]  5.60 
Sina Günther  Sorta von Oed [DE2009284472]  5.60 
Anna Püstow  Njóla vom Bienwald [DE2008210047]  5.57 
Kerstin Sandten  Hervar von Godemoor [DE2005122983]  5.53 
Leonie Hoppe  Strimla vom Carzerhof [DE2009234304]  5.53 
Anne Prilop  Fjölnir vom Kronshof [DE2008134907]  5.43 
Lucca Schopmeyer  Eilíf frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2009264486]  5.40 
Lara Willeke  Hinrik von Godemoor [DE2009122324]  5.40 
Pauline Schröder  Rispa von Vindhólar [DE2005222199]  5.40 
Stephanie Kernchen  Sóti vom Möllerhof [DE2001127242]  5.40 
Gerrit Venebrügge  Hvinur von Godemoor [DE2006122186]  5.37 
Pia Laatsch  Diljá frá Hólabæ [IS2008256736]  5.27 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  5.27 
Dennis Sedda  Máni vom Hanlorks Moor [DE2009134730]  5.20 
Emma Van Der Veer  Jónatan frá Breiðablik [NL2010100152]  5.17 
Mette Koefoed  Kátina fra Grønkær [DK2008208908]  5.17 
Janna Schumacher  Freyr frá Selfossi [IS2005182718]  5.13 
Rebecca Röttger  Veltir frá Norður-Hvoli [IS2002185667]  5.10 
Felina Sophie Gringel  Leikari vom Teufelsmoor [DE2011134031]  5.07 
Finja Marie Niehuus  Rúna vom Domstädter Hof [DE2008234154]  5.07 
Anne Balslev  Starri frá Gillastöðum [IS2008138397]  4.83 
Pia Landau  Hákon vom Mitteltalhof [DE2002163659]  4.83 
Sina Westermann  Julia fra Eyfjörd [DK2004206863]  4.83 
Heike Majoros  Sjón frá Grafarkoti [IS2005255411]  4.80 
Meggie Maria Klose  Djáknar vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2008134693]  4.70 
Hendrik Kränsel  Hruni vom Schloßberg [DE2003163359]  4.57 
Laura Grimm  Núpa vom Basselthof [DE2010234084]  4.57 
Pauline Lorenz-Meyer  Sáttur vom Eldhof [DE2003134849]  4.47 
Frauke Schenzel  Hekla vom Kronshof II [DE2010234230]  4.43 
Matthias Gimpel  Hátign aus dem Alstertal [DE2002222067]  4.40 
Marlise Grimm  Vonar vom Basselthof [DE2002134310]  4.37 
Victoria Bönström  Grámann vom Lótushof [DE2007134419]  4.23 
Yvonne Heitmann  Framtíð vom Kleckerwald [DE2010234173]  4.20 
Flora Kröner  Glæsir von Faxaból [DE2005157542]  4.20 
Mathilde Reichardt  Læva von Heidmoor [DE2008222224]  4.03 
Alice Kleine Büning  Sædís vom Hrafnsholt [DE2009234675]  3.97 
Anne Balslev  Kolgrímur frá Akureyri [IS2006165679]  3.90 
Julia Vogt  Trostan von Seppensen [DE2009134673]  3.83 
Kimberly Strohmann  Gjæfa von Vindhólar [DE2010222818]  3.67 
Tina Sickinger  Sveiði vom Heesberg [DE2008122282]  3.60 
Lea Gerbershagen  Glíma vom Blocksberg 2 [DE2010222975]  3.57 
Anna-Luca Becker  Litli-Stjarni vom Drachensee [DE2008134124]  3.57 
Hannah Stolz  Örk frá Grund 2 [IS2003275528]  3.47 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Branda frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004286692]  7.63 
Frauke Schenzel  Gustur vom Kronshof [DE2009134130]  6.67 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  6.58 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  6.25 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  6.09 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Tinni frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187805]  6.00 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Sveinn fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2006107906]  5.75 
Julia-Katharina Gerke  Flækingur [DE2006122995]  5.75 
Katy Laatz  Sváfnir frá Söguey [IS2006101081]  5.75 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  5.75 
Kari-Nina K. Sprunk-Jansen  Brjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]  5.42 
Pia Landau  Hákon vom Mitteltalhof [DE2002163659]  5.13 
Ulli Van Dorp  Lotning frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2004286959]  5.13 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Viktor fra Kirstineholm [DK2009100354]  4.96 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  4.25 
Leonie Hoppe  Strimla vom Carzerhof [DE2009234304]  4.08 
Svenja Schumacher  Andvaka vom Störtal [DE2005222058]  3.59 
Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Ballerína frá Íbishóli [IS2005257687]  3.59 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  3.54 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  3.50 
Sys Pilegaard  Muni vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134453]  3.05 
Stephanie Kernchen  Sóti vom Möllerhof [DE2001127242]  2.96 
Felix Kühnel  Svertla fra Eyfjörd [DK2004206388]  1.92 
Hannah Stolz  Örk frá Grund 2 [IS2003275528]  1.92 
Meggie Maria Klose  Djáknar vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2008134693]  1.46 
Leonie Hoppe  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  0.88 
Lea Gerbershagen  Glíma vom Blocksberg 2 [DE2010222975]  0.67 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Steinn frá Bakkakoti [IS1999186184]  0.50 
Marlies Vieregge  Elja vom Eggenhof [DE2007222267]  0.25 
Wiebke Appiarius  Áki von Vatlaboe [DE1999110123]  0.00 
Dagmar Blasche  Hrafntinna von Faxaból [DE2001234203]  0.00 
Kirstine Skydt Thorsen  Þristur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2005101034]  0.00 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  22.93" 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  23.83" 
Gerrit Venebrügge  Hvinur von Godemoor [DE2006122186]  25.61" 
Kari-Nina K. Sprunk-Jansen  Brjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]  25.79" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  7.54" 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Branda frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004286692]  7.90" 
Frauke Schenzel  Gustur vom Kronshof [DE2009134130]  8.34" 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  8.41" 
Sina Westermann  Julia fra Eyfjörd [DK2004206863]  8.72" 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  8.73" 
Kari-Nina K. Sprunk-Jansen  Brjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]  8.82" 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  9.05" 
Wiebke Appiarius  Áki von Vatlaboe [DE1999110123]  9.21" 
Pia Landau  Hákon vom Mitteltalhof [DE2002163659]  9.39" 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  9.61" 
Sandra Schwartz  Frigg von Wortmann [DE2009234579]  10.62" 
Hannah Stolz  Örk frá Grund 2 [IS2003275528]  11.68" 
Tia-Marlin Tiede  Bláskeggur frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 [IS2004188208]  12.34" 
Cornelia Schaer  Drótt fra Vinkærgård [DK2001201668]  14.44" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  15.35" 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  16.82" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
André Böhme, Carsten Eckert, Frauke Walter, Johan Häggberg, Lutz Lesener, Mark Tillmann, Ólafur Árnason, Stefan Schenzel

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:20:18 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse