FEIF WorldRanking
Results of WM Sichtung Mitte Lingen 2017 - Lingen (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 11-May - 14-May-2017



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Frauke Schenzel  Gletting vom Kronshof [DE2009234084]  8.33 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  7.73 
Lisa Drath  Vörður frá Sturlureykjum 2 [IS2007135892]  7.70 
Johanna Beuk  Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]  7.70 
Lena Maxheimer  Krummi frá Dalsholti [IS2008101184]  7.57 
Shirin Geier  Prins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]  7.43 
Haukur Tryggvason  Orka frá Feti [IS2009286917]  7.37 
Olivia Ritschel  Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2007186005]  7.23 
Marleen Stühler  Helgi vom Berghof [DE2008184553]  7.07 
Gerd Flender  Sykur fra Kvistli [NO2008104323]  6.97 
Johanna Beuk  Sleipnir fra Moselundgård [DK2002104275]  6.93 
Eric Winkler  Rökkvi vom Lindenhof [DE2008142219]  6.90 
Catherina Müller  Fiskur vom Petersberg [DE2005143161]  6.87 
Marie Hollstein  Stormur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2008187802]  6.83 
Teresa Schmelter  Sprengja frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006276173]  6.63 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Korpa från Mesch [SE2006206706]  6.57 
Christina Dittrich  Kjarkur frá Miðkoti [IS2008184625]  6.50 
Carolin Eifler  Svartur frá Sámsstöðum [IS2009164511]  6.33 
Mike Van Engelen  Ernir frá Malou [BE2005101566]  6.23 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Úlfrún frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2008225174]  6.10 
Leonie Hoppe  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  6.10 
Maxime Mijnlieff  Kári von Berghausen [DE2003143219]  5.77 



T2 - Tölt    



Jolly Schrenk  Glæsir von Gut Wertheim [DE2007141621]  8.60 
Johanna Tryggvason  Fönix frá Syðra-Holti [IS2006165087]  8.33 
Christopher Weiss  Breki frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2007184887]  7.70 
Frauke Schenzel  Gustur vom Kronshof [DE2009134130]  7.67 
Frauke Schenzel  Glódís vom Kronshof [DE2009234135]  7.53 
Lucie Leuze  Valsi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2007134942]  7.43 
Lisa Drath  Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050]  7.37 
Gianluca Ditolve  Háleggur von Vinkona [DE2007122154]  7.10 
Andrea Balz  Baldi frá Feti [IS2010186902]  7.10 
Marlene Feldt  Gáski frá Hestalund [NL2000100040]  7.00 
Ralf Wohllaib  Hulda vom Rappenhof [DE2004263672]  6.90 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  6.87 
Carina Maaßen  Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005182336]  6.80 
Lucie Maxheimer  Stjörn vom Eifelhaus [DE1998143392]  6.73 
Silke Feuchthofen  Vaska vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2007263655]  6.67 
Stephan Michel  Hafþór frá Sólvangi [IS2005182282]  6.67 
Gerd Flender  Naskur frá Egilsá [IS2008158956]  6.63 
Daniel Berres  Fönix von Marxen [DE2007134060]  6.60 
Anne-Lene Holm  Bjartur von Hof Osterkamp [DE2005134115]  6.60 
Ralf Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  6.60 
Lucie Maxheimer  Sóti vom Heesberg [DE2007122053]  6.60 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Imaldur von der Elschenau [DE2005263659]  6.60 
Sophie Veltmann  Vígur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2004101026]  6.57 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  6.57 
Carolin Eifler  Júpiter frá Árbæ [IS2007186933]  6.53 
Andreas Trappe  Bragi frá Austurkoti [IS2005182650]  6.50 
Charlotte Seraina Hütter  Hátindur vom Blocksberg 2 [DE2005122079]  6.43 
Eric Winkler  Smári vom Lindenhof [DE2009141801]  6.23 
Philip Fricke  Freyþór frá Ásbrú [IS2006181381]  6.23 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  6.23 
Anna Brüggemann  Gáski frá Hvoli [IS2008182013]  6.10 
Miron Jantea  Frábær frá Fjós Héri [NL2003100164]  6.07 
Marina Biedinger  Gráni vom Bergischen Land [DE2002143453]  5.83 
Christiane Peters-Habig  Steinar von Dalum [DE2005135481]  5.80 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  5.67 
Alina Szadzik  Medalía frá Fagranesi [IS2007257193]  2.13 



T3 - Tölt    



Marlene Feldt  Samúel vom Lindenhof [DE2009141667]  6.63 
Hannah Abeln-Korves  Isingur vom Bergischen Land [DE2001143334]  6.30 
Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff  Tign vom Röschbacherhof [DE1999208682]  6.20 
Carolin Keldenich  Blær [DE2005143711]  6.13 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  6.13 
Viola Berning  Furðufugl frá Móskógum [NL2005100121]  6.13 
Katharina Konter  Kjarni frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003187053]  6.10 
Maike Morbach  Oddur frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2008165791]  6.07 
Carole Herritsch  Askur von Heidmoor [DE2010122964]  6.07 
Charlotte Seraina Hütter  Fönix frá Hemlu I [IS2006180502]  6.00 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Harka frá Hamarsey [IS2009282313]  6.00 
Marvin Heinze  Lundi vom Brock [DE2010141102]  6.00 
Maxime Mijnlieff  Eldur frá Miðsitju [IS2006158847]  5.93 
Melanie Meier  Spútnik frá Vatnsholti [IS1997187526]  5.93 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Dynjandi frá Íbishóli [IS2006157685]  5.93 
Hannah Maaßen  Þrándur frá Brunnum [IS2003177359]  5.93 
Carolin Bonk  Aron vom Wiesenhof [DE2009110067]  5.93 
Philip Fricke  Þór (Thor) von Spiessenhof [DE2004143068]  5.93 
Anna Eschner  Rasputin vom Lindenhof [DE2009142797]  5.90 
Helen Klaas  Gæska frá Steinnesi [IS2007256298]  5.83 
Lena Becker  Kátína frá Efri-Brú [IS2006288690]  5.83 
Elke Laegner  Máttarbaugur frá Álfhólum [IS2008184666]  5.77 
Saskia Brengelmann  Diva von Amönau [DE2005263685]  5.77 
Nele Pohlmeyer  Sjóli frá Nýttland [NL2004100067]  5.73 
Indra Strodt  Stubbur [DE2007141042]  5.73 
Daniel Berres  Hending frá Hrísdal [IS2009237718]  5.73 
Carolin Bonk  Biskup frá Skíðbakka III [IS2005184332]  5.70 
Nicola Lörwald  Kóngur frá Ármóti [IS2005186132]  5.70 
Stephanie Hagemann  Þyrill von Ellenbach [DE2001163742]  5.70 
Anette Tesch  Elding fra Lille Ensted [DK2008202270]  5.67 
Antonia Schmelter  Hörður frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2008187806]  5.67 
Bert Den Uijl  Punktur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157800]  5.53 
Viktoria Große  Otra vom Hollerbusch [DE2008257188]  5.50 
Patrick Schimke  Glúmur frá Svarfhóli [IS2005138595]  5.37 
Laura Löhrer  Blakkur vom Mühlenberg [DE2006143412]  5.37 
Anette Tesch  Dagur frá Eyjarhólum [IS2005185750]  5.33 
Annefloor Bouman  Gjúga frá Lálendi [NL2009200029]  5.20 
Pina Steinhauer  Valíant vom Birkenhof [DE2010143166]  5.00 
Eva Beun  Ljóra von Borbeck [DE2003241323]  4.80 
Melanie Meier  Hermes vom Erichshof [DE2008134251]  4.77 
Marlena Sander  Lukka frá Miðsitju [IS2006258840]  4.63 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Mánadís frá Stjórnarhofi [NL2010200009]  4.60 
Manuela Lekkerkerker-Bikbergen  Ari frá Árbakka [IS2001186702]  4.53 
Myrte Van Kamp  Gró frá Fléttuvöllum [NL2010200023]  3.70 



T4 - Tölt    



Jolly Schrenk  Fjörgyn von Berlar [DE2010241863]  6.90 
Arja Schuurmans  Lugh von der Osterhöll [DE2009151140]  6.47 
Hanne Böckmann  Baldur frá Skúfslæk [IS2007182584]  6.47 
Mona Welsch  Gammur frá Seljatungu [IS2008187701]  6.40 
Frauke Stroda  Pjakkur frá Búlandi [IS2006184320]  6.30 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  6.17 
Katharina Konter  Assa frá Kóngsbakka [IS2009237241]  6.17 
Marina Biedinger  Þróttur von Oed [DE2004184001]  6.10 
Maike Greve  Aragon frá Lambanesi [IS2008138737]  6.07 
Amelie Wolff  Léttir vom Wolfsstrauch [DE2003163512]  6.07 
Franka Struik  Skafti von Borbeck [DE2006141263]  5.97 
Madlen Kox  Ræna von Soonblick [DE2004251822]  5.97 
Anna-Viktoria Ockert  Kórall frá Flekkudal [IS2001125045]  5.90 
Eva Beun  Laxa von Borbeck [DE2006263840]  5.90 
Luisa Sander  Skýfari frá Miklaholti [IS2007188596]  5.87 
Emma Gülden  Feitur (Fitur) vom Bergischen Land [DE2009143923]  5.83 
Mia Schorn-Högnadottir  Undra-Bergur frá Íbishóli [IS2009157686]  5.73 
Ilke Lucas  Murano vom Lucahof [DE2007135084]  5.70 
Emily Mordelt  Viðar fra Eyfjörd [DK2009100625]  5.67 
Eva-Maria Wöste  Breyting vom Lindenhof [DE2009241806]  5.67 
Carolin Bonk  Þrúður von Marmagen [DE2004143131]  5.60 
Gianluca Ditolve  Börkur frá Barkarstöðum [IS2008180252]  5.53 
Saar Veneman  Visna van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007200063]  5.43 
Julia Lückert  Númi vom Isterbergerhof [DE2007141464]  5.40 
Jonas Geber  Rökkvi von Töltmyllan [DE2007143251]  5.37 
Heike Decker  Svali [DE2009135563]  5.00 
Nora Klaas  Hanalands-Iðunn frá Bjargshóli [IS2009255608]  4.97 
Martina Von Hagke-Kox  Frágur frá Fjós Héri [NL2003100165]  4.83 
Leonie Lückert  Katha vom Himmelsberg [DE2004243564]  4.27 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  4.10 
Marlena Sander  Sólbráð frá Miðsitju [IS2010258840]  3.43 



V1 - Four Gait    



Johanna Tryggvason  Fönix frá Syðra-Holti [IS2006165087]  7.50 
Johanna Beuk  Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]  7.40 
Lisa Drath  Vörður frá Sturlureykjum 2 [IS2007135892]  7.27 
Lena Maxheimer  Krummi frá Dalsholti [IS2008101184]  7.13 
Lena Trappe  Vaskur vom Lindenhof [DE1998108607]  7.13 
Marleen Stühler  Helgi vom Berghof [DE2008184553]  7.00 
Catherina Müller  Fiskur vom Petersberg [DE2005143161]  6.97 
Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff  Tign vom Röschbacherhof [DE1999208682]  6.93 
Lucie Leuze  Valsi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2007134942]  6.93 
Gerd Flender  Sykur fra Kvistli [NO2008104323]  6.80 
Andrea Balz  Baldi frá Feti [IS2010186902]  6.73 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  6.73 
Jolly Schrenk  Glæsir von Gut Wertheim [DE2007141621]  6.67 
Marlene Feldt  Samúel vom Lindenhof [DE2009141667]  6.67 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Dynjandi frá Íbishóli [IS2006157685]  6.53 
Haukur Tryggvason  Orka frá Feti [IS2009286917]  6.47 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  6.37 
Maike Morbach  Oddur frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2008165791]  6.37 
Lucie Maxheimer  Sóti vom Heesberg [DE2007122053]  6.30 
Sophie Veltmann  Vígur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2004101026]  6.27 
Carolin Eifler  Svartur frá Sámsstöðum [IS2009164511]  6.17 
Carolin Keldenich  Blær [DE2005143711]  6.17 
Daniel Berres  Fönix von Marxen [DE2007134060]  6.13 
Anna Eschner  Rasputin vom Lindenhof [DE2009142797]  6.07 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Úlfrún frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2008225174]  6.00 
Olivia Ritschel  Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2007186005]  6.00 
Marie Hollstein  Stormur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2008187802]  5.93 
Katharina Konter  Assa frá Kóngsbakka [IS2009237241]  5.90 



V2 - Four Gait    



Christopher Weiss  Breki frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2007184887]  6.63 
Charlotte Seraina Hütter  Fönix frá Hemlu I [IS2006180502]  6.40 
Teresa Schmelter  Sprengja frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006276173]  6.40 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Veisla frá Ármóti [IS2010286133]  6.27 
Laura Löhrer  Blakkur vom Mühlenberg [DE2006143412]  6.17 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Harka frá Hamarsey [IS2009282313]  6.13 
Emily Mordelt  Viðar fra Eyfjörd [DK2009100625]  6.13 
Pina Steinhauer  Valíant vom Birkenhof [DE2010143166]  6.13 
Marvin Heinze  Lundi vom Brock [DE2010141102]  6.07 
Hannah Abeln-Korves  Isingur vom Bergischen Land [DE2001143334]  6.00 
Birde Wichert  Ylur vom Heidehof [DE2000110380]  6.00 
Anette Tesch  Dagur frá Eyjarhólum [IS2005185750]  5.93 
Anette Tesch  Elding fra Lille Ensted [DK2008202270]  5.93 
Annefloor Bouman  Gjúga frá Lálendi [NL2009200029]  5.93 
Gianluca Ditolve  Börkur frá Barkarstöðum [IS2008180252]  5.93 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Imaldur von der Elschenau [DE2005263659]  5.90 
Charlotte Seraina Hütter  Hátindur vom Blocksberg 2 [DE2005122079]  5.90 
Carolin Bonk  Biskup frá Skíðbakka III [IS2005184332]  5.87 
Melanie Meier  Spútnik frá Vatnsholti [IS1997187526]  5.87 
Silke Kosse  Barón frá Waldthorst [NL2010100263]  5.83 
Carolin Bonk  Aron vom Wiesenhof [DE2009110067]  5.83 
Beeke Köpke  Ásdís vom Störtal [DE2006222943]  5.83 
Lucca Schopmeyer  Stjarna vom Trätzhof [DE1998263134]  5.83 
Madlen Kox  Ræna von Soonblick [DE2004251822]  5.80 
Hannah Maaßen  Þrándur frá Brunnum [IS2003177359]  5.80 
Emma Gülden  Feitur (Fitur) vom Bergischen Land [DE2009143923]  5.77 
Daniel Berres  Hending frá Hrísdal [IS2009237718]  5.77 
Silke Feuchthofen  Naskur von Berlar [DE2007141880]  5.77 
Mona Welsch  Gammur frá Seljatungu [IS2008187701]  5.77 
Philip Fricke  Freyþór frá Ásbrú [IS2006181381]  5.77 
Elke Laegner  Máttarbaugur frá Álfhólum [IS2008184666]  5.73 
Carolin Eifler  Júpiter frá Árbæ [IS2007186933]  5.67 
Saskia Brengelmann  Diva von Amönau [DE2005263685]  5.67 
Stephanie Hagemann  Þyrill von Ellenbach [DE2001163742]  5.67 
Nelly Himschoot  Snót vom Röschbacherhof [DE2007263594]  5.57 
Nicola Lörwald  Kóngur frá Ármóti [IS2005186132]  5.57 
Melanie Pries  Bjarmi von der Prinzenquelle [DE2007163779]  5.57 
Mia Schorn-Högnadottir  Undra-Bergur frá Íbishóli [IS2009157686]  5.57 
Indra Strodt  Stubbur [DE2007141042]  5.57 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Mánadís frá Stjórnarhofi [NL2010200009]  5.53 
Viola Berning  Furðufugl frá Móskógum [NL2005100121]  5.50 
Patrick Schimke  Glúmur frá Svarfhóli [IS2005138595]  5.50 
Philip Fricke  Þór (Thor) von Spiessenhof [DE2004143068]  5.50 
Bert Den Uijl  Punktur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157800]  5.50 
Arja Schuurmans  Lugh von der Osterhöll [DE2009151140]  5.50 
Lena Becker  Kátína frá Efri-Brú [IS2006288690]  5.43 
Maxime Mijnlieff  Eldur frá Miðsitju [IS2006158847]  5.43 
Maxime Mijnlieff  Kári von Berghausen [DE2003143219]  5.37 
Mona Welsch  Hvessir frá Eyvindarmúla [IS2010180722]  5.30 
Catharina Bünker  Tjaldur von Wesel [DE2005135461]  5.23 
Eva-Maria Wöste  Breyting vom Lindenhof [DE2009241806]  5.23 
Isabella Gneist  Lind fra Slippen [DK2008204509]  5.20 
Amelie Wolff  Léttir vom Wolfsstrauch [DE2003163512]  5.17 
Martina Von Hagke-Kox  Frágur frá Fjós Héri [NL2003100165]  5.17 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Gjúga frá Skoti [IS2011286574]  5.17 
Christiane Peters-Habig  Steinar von Dalum [DE2005135481]  5.07 
Marlena Sander  Lukka frá Miðsitju [IS2006258840]  5.00 
Anna Brüggemann  Gáski frá Hvoli [IS2008182013]  4.93 
Hannah Zahner  Freydís vom Schweinbachhof [DE2005241503]  4.83 
Manuela Lekkerkerker-Bikbergen  Ari frá Árbakka [IS2001186702]  4.47 
Miron Jantea  Frábær frá Fjós Héri [NL2003100164]  4.33 
Maike Korves  Prins frá Hesti [IS2001135587]  4.03 
Myrte Van Kamp  Gró frá Fléttuvöllum [NL2010200023]  3.83 



F1 - Five Gait    



Frauke Schenzel  Gustur vom Kronshof [DE2009134130]  7.30 
Frauke Schenzel  Glódís vom Kronshof [DE2009234135]  7.07 
Marvin Heinze  Myrkvi vom Quillerhof [DE2001110785]  6.77 
Lisa Drath  Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050]  6.73 
Inga Trottenberg  Gídeon vom Störtal [DE2008122359]  6.70 
Anne-Lene Holm  Bjartur von Hof Osterkamp [DE2005134115]  6.67 
Ralf Wohllaib  Hulda vom Rappenhof [DE2004263672]  6.67 
Hanne Böckmann  Baldur frá Skúfslæk [IS2007182584]  6.60 
Vicky Eggertsson  Gandur vom Sperlinghof [DE2010157660]  6.43 
Haukur Tryggvason  Pegasus frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2009176177]  6.37 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  6.23 
Tanja Gundlach  Góður Byr frá Blönduósi [IS2008156451]  6.20 
Nadja Wohllaib  Ljóri in der Birk [DE2008143880]  6.20 
Tom Buijtelaar  Hausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126]  6.17 
Lena Maxheimer  Orka frá Ármóti [IS2008286138]  6.17 
Gianluca Ditolve  Háleggur von Vinkona [DE2007122154]  6.13 
Christiane Peters-Habig  Vakur vom Lindenhof [DE2002141344]  6.10 
Eric Winkler  Smári vom Lindenhof [DE2009141801]  6.03 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  6.00 
Marina Biedinger  Gráni vom Bergischen Land [DE2002143453]  5.93 
Beeke Köpke  Andvari vom Störtal [DE2005122069]  5.90 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  5.87 
Chrissy Seipolt  Dreki vom Wotanshof [DE2003134634]  5.83 
Carina Maaßen  Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005182336]  5.77 
Maike Greve  Aragon frá Lambanesi [IS2008138737]  5.57 
Lena Trappe  Lilja II frá Malou [BE2009201693]  5.43 
Leonie Hoppe  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  5.37 
Eric Winkler  Koljóna von Bombeck [DE2007241181]  4.87 
Lucie Leuze  Aris frá Akureyri [IS2000165607]  0.00 



F2 - Five Gait    



Clara Friedrich  Hausti frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2007156419]  6.73 
Carolin Bonk  Þrúður von Marmagen [DE2004143131]  6.23 
Amke Nieberding  Júlli von Hriesforda [DE2003135527]  6.10 
Viktoria Große  Otra vom Hollerbusch [DE2008257188]  6.10 
Carole Herritsch  Askur von Heidmoor [DE2010122964]  6.00 
Charlotte Becker  Harpa frá Ljósalandi [IS2001225156]  5.93 
Bas Cornielje  Seifur frá Prestsbakka [IS2004185070]  5.90 
Johanna Beuk  Hylling vom Kronshof II [DE2010234976]  5.90 
Melanie Meier  Hermes vom Erichshof [DE2008134251]  5.90 
Annelie Glässing  Svarta-Sól von Berlar [DE2010241444]  5.87 
Emily Mordelt  Frami frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2004165288]  5.83 
Franka Struik  Skafti von Borbeck [DE2006141263]  5.83 
Heinz Pinsdorf  Brúnlukka vom Klausenberg [DE2006243068]  5.80 
Heike Brüggemann  Safír frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155252]  5.70 
Irma Schortinghuis  Fönix frá Strandhólum [NL2008100116]  5.70 
Bo Cavens  Unnar frá Blönduósi [IS2009156500]  5.67 
Astrid Paulus  Náttdís vom Felsenhof [DE2008243358]  5.60 
Helen Klaas  Gæska frá Steinnesi [IS2007256298]  5.60 
Isa Willenbrock  Hrefna von Wesel [DE1995235163]  5.40 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  5.30 
Indra Strodt  Fenja [DE2004235176]  5.30 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Væn frá Skoti [IS2011286573]  5.07 
Elisa Schröder  Safír vom Barghof [DE2007122958]  5.07 
Ilke Lucas  Murano vom Lucahof [DE2007135084]  5.07 
Heike Decker  Svali [DE2009135563]  5.00 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  4.93 
Lucca Schopmeyer  Eilíf frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2009264486]  4.90 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Iða [DE2008243384]  4.87 
Alina Szadzik  Snör vom Aubachtal [DE2010243141]  4.77 
Horst Pieper-Patalas  Brútus frá Stærri-Bæ [IS2005188785]  4.70 
Jonas Geber  Rökkvi von Töltmyllan [DE2007143251]  4.70 
Mike Van Engelen  Starkarður frá Stóru-Gröf ytri [IS2006157465]  4.70 
Marie Hollstein  Grákolla vom Büskerhook [DE2007263218]  4.37 
Marina Biedinger  Þróttur von Oed [DE2004184001]  4.03 
Saar Veneman  Visna van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007200063]  3.87 
Julia Lückert  Númi vom Isterbergerhof [DE2007141464]  3.53 
Nora Klaas  Brella vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2005251175]  3.17 
Leonie Lückert  Katha vom Himmelsberg [DE2004243564]  2.67 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Vicky Eggertsson  Salvör vom Lindenhof [DE2006241246]  8.50 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  7.71 
Anne-Lene Holm  Seifur frá Oddhóli [IS2000186066]  7.59 
Melanie Müller-DE  Ópal fra Teland [NO2007110216]  7.29 
Lisa Drath  Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050]  7.17 
Ralf Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  6.63 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Styrla fra Skarstad [NO2008211215]  6.63 
Helen Klaas  Víf van ´t Groote Veld [NL2003200021]  6.46 
Christian Simmer  Narfi vom Forstwald [DE2010143576]  6.34 
Marie Hollstein  Grákolla vom Büskerhook [DE2007263218]  6.17 
Viktoria Große  Krummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]  5.79 
Lena Becker  Bringa frá Brautarholti [IS2005237638]  5.75 
Astrid Paulus  Snerpa vom Widderhuus [DE2009210545]  5.63 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  5.29 
Tanja Gundlach  Góður Byr frá Blönduósi [IS2008156451]  5.29 
Isa Willenbrock  Hrefna von Wesel [DE1995235163]  5.13 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  4.50 
Haukur Tryggvason  Bastian vom Freyelhof [DE2009173057]  4.42 
Indra Strodt  Fenja [DE2004235176]  4.38 
Charlotte Becker  Harpa frá Ljósalandi [IS2001225156]  4.34 
Horst Klinghart  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  4.17 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  4.00 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  3.96 
Viktoria Große  Otra vom Hollerbusch [DE2008257188]  3.75 
Nils Christian Herbig  Móna vom Mühlental [DE2003243308]  3.42 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  3.33 
Viola Berning  Tindur frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 [IS1996188861]  3.21 
Ilke Lucas  Murano vom Lucahof [DE2007135084]  3.09 
Stephan Michel  Gellir frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007157034]  3.00 
Irma Schortinghuis  Fönix frá Strandhólum [NL2008100116]  2.96 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  2.38 
Carina Maaßen  Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005182336]  2.00 
Sander Marsden  Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]  1.96 
Horst Pieper-Patalas  Brútus frá Stærri-Bæ [IS2005188785]  1.71 
Sophie Kovac  Princessa [DE2009234589]  1.67 
Bo Cavens  Unnar frá Blönduósi [IS2009156500]  1.50 
Emily Mordelt  Frami frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2004165288]  1.25 
Johanna Kirchmayr  Sylgja frá Grund II [IS2000265633]  1.09 
Julia Lückert  Númi vom Isterbergerhof [DE2007141464]  1.00 
Laura Enderes  Fannar von der Elschenau [DE2010163386]  0.92 
Helen Klaas  Gæska frá Steinnesi [IS2007256298]  0.84 
Sophie Kovac  Salka vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2005284138]  0.75 
Heike Decker  Svali [DE2009135563]  0.46 
Nora Klaas  Brella vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2005251175]  0.42 
Sander Marsden  Varmi von Semriach [AT2002140800]  0.00 
Lucie Maxheimer  Beta frá Varmadal [IS2002225475]  0.00 
Maike Greve  Aragon frá Lambanesi [IS2008138737]  0.00 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  22.40" 
Viktoria Große  Krummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]  22.70" 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  22.82" 
Heinz Pinsdorf  Pegasus vom Klausenberg [DE2002143235]  23.01" 
Christian Simmer  Narfi vom Forstwald [DE2010143576]  25.53" 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  25.76" 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Fön frá Fléttuvöllum [NL2007200018]  25.89" 
Viola Berning  Tindur frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 [IS1996188861]  26.39" 
Mike Van Engelen  Zelda frá Sörlatungu [IS2001281773]  26.50" 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  27.46" 
Sander Marsden  Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]  29.56" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  7.50" 
Viola Berning  Tindur frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 [IS1996188861]  7.70" 
Anne-Lene Holm  Seifur frá Oddhóli [IS2000186066]  7.72" 
Heinz Pinsdorf  Pegasus vom Klausenberg [DE2002143235]  7.76" 
Viktoria Große  Krummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]  7.85" 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Styrla fra Skarstad [NO2008211215]  7.87" 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  7.92" 
Melanie Müller-DE  Ópal fra Teland [NO2007110216]  8.01" 
Helen Klaas  Víf van ´t Groote Veld [NL2003200021]  8.01" 
Charlotte White  Elja vom Waldhof [DE2003243076]  8.04" 
Stephan Michel  Gellir frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007157034]  8.19" 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  8.27" 
Lena Becker  Bringa frá Brautarholti [IS2005237638]  8.29" 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Fön frá Fléttuvöllum [NL2007200018]  8.30" 
Laura Enderes  Fannar von der Elschenau [DE2010163386]  8.50" 
Lucie Maxheimer  Beta frá Varmadal [IS2002225475]  8.56" 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  8.99" 
Sophie Kovac  Princessa [DE2009234589]  9.22" 
Carina Maaßen  Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005182336]  9.41" 
Elisa Schröder  Safír vom Barghof [DE2007122958]  9.43" 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  9.63" 
Sander Marsden  Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]  9.80" 
Lotta Willenbrock  Hrefna von Wesel [DE1995235163]  10.05" 
Indra Strodt  Fenja [DE2004235176]  10.32" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Melanie Müller-DE  Ópal fra Teland [NO2007110216]  15.16" 
Horst Klinghart  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  15.20" 
Lucie Maxheimer  Beta frá Varmadal [IS2002225475]  15.62" 
Sophie Veltmann  Safír frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155252]  15.89" 
Charlotte Becker  Harpa frá Ljósalandi [IS2001225156]  16.28" 
Sophie Kovac  Salka vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2005284138]  16.55" 
Nils Christian Herbig  Móna vom Mühlental [DE2003243308]  17.66" 
Isa Willenbrock  Hrefna von Wesel [DE1995235163]  17.97" 
Astrid Paulus  Náttdís vom Felsenhof [DE2008243358]  20.41" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
André Böhme, Andreas Windsio, Carsten Eckert, Eva Petersen, Halldór Gunnar Victorsson, Lutz Lesener, Stefan Hackauf, Susanne Brengelmann, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:19:51 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse