FEIF WorldRanking
Results of OSI Birkenhof 2017 - Drolshagen (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 28-Apr - 01-May-2017



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  7.30 
Gerd Flender  Sykur fra Kvistli [NO2008104323]  7.07 
Marleen Stühler  Helgi vom Berghof [DE2008184553]  7.03 
Marie Hollstein  Stormur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2008187802]  6.73 
Sophia Henke  Dagon von der Osterhöll [DE2010151369]  6.20 
Philip Fricke  Þór (Thor) von Spiessenhof [DE2004143068]  6.17 
Mike Van Engelen  Ernir frá Malou [BE2005101566]  5.87 



T2 - Tölt    



Christopher Weiss  Breki frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2007184887]  7.17 
Lisa Sachs  Frami vom Schloßberg [DE2006163703]  6.93 
Alina Szadzik  Medalía frá Fagranesi [IS2007257193]  6.37 
Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  6.30 
Denis Weyres  Frosti vom Forstwald [DE2004143241]  6.27 
Sophia Henke  Kraftur von Ellenbach [DE2008163241]  6.23 
Charlotte Mainz  Zora Mósa van Kandia [NL2006200040]  6.20 
Leon Pakal Märtin  Huldumey vom Sonnenhof [DE2008241602]  5.87 
Lena Belz  Frami vom Batzenbach [DE1998109427]  5.50 
Mona Leucker  Riddari von Töltmyllan [DE2004143130]  5.43 



T3 - Tölt    



Pascale Kugler  Teista frá Lynghóli [IS2009282502]  6.33 
Jennifer Melville  Feykir frá Ey I [IS2008184726]  6.27 
Kristina Scheuffgen  Erill frá Neðra-Seli [IS2007181104]  6.27 
Katrin Dustert  Barón vom Panoramahof [AT2011141151]  6.23 
Carolin Keldenich  Blær [DE2005143711]  6.20 
Pascale Kugler  Dalvar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2001187015]  6.00 
Andrea Scheidler  Sprengur von Lindscheid [DE2000143003]  5.93 
Denis Weyres  Rökkvi vom Birkenhof [DE2005143698]  5.90 
Alexandra Engels  Einir frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 [IS2004188207]  5.83 
Charlotte Mainz  Bringa vom Keltenhof [DE2008243485]  5.83 
Lorien Swinnen  Oddviti frá Bessastöðum [IS2006155572]  5.83 
Susanne Burghardt  Hroki frá Grafarkoti [IS2006155419]  5.83 
Fynn Dustert  Artali vom Nußheckerhof [DE2002143305]  5.80 
Elke Philippi  Njáll frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2006135467]  5.77 
Angi Wittfeld  Prímus vom Margarethenhof [DE2009143050]  5.77 
Laura Löhrer  Blakkur vom Mühlenberg [DE2006143412]  5.77 
Arni Jökull Árnason  Fáfnir frá Hvolsvelli [IS2005184930]  5.73 
Torben Weißner  Mysa frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2003257342]  5.70 
Dagmar Scholl  Svampur-Sveinsson frá Ólafsbergi [IS2003101091]  5.67 
Fabiana Belz  Djákni frá Stekkjardal [IS2000156521]  5.63 
Dagmar Scholl  Dropi från Solbacken [SE2003104031]  5.63 
Carolin Bonk  Aron vom Wiesenhof [DE2009110067]  5.63 
Sabine Weyres  Kólga frá Grund 2 [IS2008275540]  5.63 
Kristina Scheuffgen  Jón frá Sámsstöðum [IS2007165511]  5.60 
Carolin Bonk  Biskup frá Skíðbakka III [IS2005184332]  5.60 
Lilith Löhrer  Nn vom Forstwald [DE2011143182]  5.43 
Anna Hauschild  Ósk von Federath [DE2009244557]  5.40 
Katrin Käuper  Leikur von Blumenthal [DE2007143238]  5.20 
Janina Ullmann  Fölskvi von Aegidienberg [DE2007143379]  5.10 
Mathias Giesecke  Hjálmur fra Vigsø [DK2010100614]  5.10 
Maxilie Thulfaut  Djásn frá Ármóti [IS2007286137]  5.10 
Linda Weitz  Birtingur vom Sophienhof [DE2002143087]  5.07 
Arni Jökull Árnason  Jara fra Engimýri [DK2006204420]  5.07 
Viola Berning  Fengur vom Mitteltalhof [DE2003163652]  5.07 
Fabienne Zimmermann  Bylgja fra Frón [DK2009200141]  5.00 
Jana Grandjean  Perla vom Sophienhof [DE2003243138]  4.93 
Joachim Nelles  Glymur frá Kvistum [IS2006181961]  4.93 
Laura Matter  Ásdís vom Gut Lindenhof [DE2007243130]  4.83 
Michaela Wagner  Lokkadís vom Burgtal [DE2002263163]  4.73 
Yvonne De Munck  Ísbrá frá Keldunesi 2 [IS2003267010]  4.73 
Katja Leinung  Léttbrún vom Swistbach [DE2007243535]  4.17 



T4 - Tölt    



Andrea Balz  Baldi frá Feti [IS2010186902]  6.87 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]  6.67 
Frauke Stroda  Pjakkur frá Búlandi [IS2006184320]  6.60 
Milena Frische  Herion von Hof Osterkamp [DE2009134799]  6.53 
Meike Stroda  Kópur frá Keldulandi [IS2007158680]  6.53 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Örk frá Hjarðartúni [IS2009284872]  6.50 
Helena Schily  Steinthor vom Panoramahof [AT2001140404]  6.13 
Manon De Munck  Öskubuska frá Fjós Héri [NL2005200129]  6.00 
Alexandra Engels  Stígur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187056]  5.97 
Carolin Bonk  Þrúður von Marmagen [DE2004143131]  5.93 
Janina Lauscher  Mósart frá Feti [IS2006186903]  5.87 
Michelle Bendicks  Björk frá Miðsitju [IS2007258843]  5.80 
Joyce Van Engelen  Kraftur frá Malou [BE2003101438]  5.73 
Aylin Voussem  Teigur vom Birkenhof [DE2010144157]  5.73 
Anna Wendel  Fiona vom Sophienhof [DE2008243151]  5.70 
Linda Weitz  Hera vom Sophienhof [DE2003243841]  5.67 
Eric Huyghe  Spói vom Rosenhof [DE1998106934]  5.67 
Ricarda Wurth  Fiðla vom Habichthorst [DE2001263361]  5.50 
Johannes Jansen  Vindur vom Sophienhof [DE2006143739]  5.50 
Leonie Gnad  Bliðka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2004251216]  5.47 
Doris Braun  Hjalti vom Schloßberg [DE1999163203]  5.43 
Meeri Campe  Haraldur vom Trollstieg [DE2009122259]  5.40 
Ulrike Ramseger  Fengur von der Wetterau [DE2005151255]  5.30 
Heike Belz  Þorsteinn fra Virkelyst [DK2009100362]  5.30 
Pia Szarny  Rán vom Meiersberg [DE2008243308]  5.27 
Katrin Kempnich  Dimmalimm [DE2005243419]  5.20 
Jonas Geber  Rökkvi von Töltmyllan [DE2007143251]  5.20 
Melissa Meyer  Sproti frá Borg [IS2009181203]  5.10 
Emma Gülden  Feitur (Fitur) vom Bergischen Land [DE2009143923]  4.90 
Miriam Scheffler  Títan frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2003181669]  4.87 
Sophie Ruppert  Sokki fra Tøndborg [DK2009100954]  4.63 
Charlotte Jansen  Dagfinnur frá Hvítanesi [IS2006184610]  4.37 



V1 - Four Gait    



Marleen Stühler  Helgi vom Berghof [DE2008184553]  7.33 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  6.80 
Gerd Flender  Sykur fra Kvistli [NO2008104323]  6.70 
Marie Hollstein  Stormur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2008187802]  6.50 
Carolin Keldenich  Blær [DE2005143711]  6.43 
Jennifer Melville  Feykir frá Ey I [IS2008184726]  6.27 
Charlotte Mainz  Zora Mósa van Kandia [NL2006200040]  6.13 
Sophia Henke  Dagon von der Osterhöll [DE2010151369]  6.13 



V2 - Four Gait    



Andrea Balz  Baldi frá Feti [IS2010186902]  6.53 
Denis Weyres  Rökkvi vom Birkenhof [DE2005143698]  6.27 
Katrin Dustert  Barón vom Panoramahof [AT2011141151]  6.23 
Laura Löhrer  Blakkur vom Mühlenberg [DE2006143412]  6.10 
Andrea Scheidler  Sprengur von Lindscheid [DE2000143003]  6.10 
Carolin Bonk  Aron vom Wiesenhof [DE2009110067]  6.00 
Helena Schily  Jeremias vom Birkenhof [DE2004143431]  5.93 
Lea Wagener  Röskur vom Bergischen Land [DE2004143016]  5.93 
Susanne Burghardt  Hroki frá Grafarkoti [IS2006155419]  5.90 
Mark Müllenborn  Safír vom Wüstenacker [DE2009143740]  5.83 
Angi Wittfeld  Prímus vom Margarethenhof [DE2009143050]  5.83 
Emma Gülden  Feitur (Fitur) vom Bergischen Land [DE2009143923]  5.80 
Fynn Dustert  Artali vom Nußheckerhof [DE2002143305]  5.77 
Elisabeth Weiß  Sómi frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2004186003]  5.73 
Pascale Kugler  Teista frá Lynghóli [IS2009282502]  5.73 
Anna Hauschild  Ósk von Federath [DE2009244557]  5.70 
Manon De Munck  Öskubuska frá Fjós Héri [NL2005200129]  5.67 
Lena Belz  Frami vom Batzenbach [DE1998109427]  5.67 
Janina Ullmann  Fölskvi von Aegidienberg [DE2007143379]  5.63 
Sabine Weyres  Kólga frá Grund 2 [IS2008275540]  5.63 
Leonie Gnad  Tóbías frá Hamarsey [IS2007182312]  5.60 
Charlotte Mainz  Bringa vom Keltenhof [DE2008243485]  5.60 
Fabiana Belz  Djákni frá Stekkjardal [IS2000156521]  5.57 
Linda Weitz  Hera vom Sophienhof [DE2003243841]  5.57 
Lorien Swinnen  Oddviti frá Bessastöðum [IS2006155572]  5.57 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Örk frá Hjarðartúni [IS2009284872]  5.57 
Yvonne De Munck  Ísbrá frá Keldunesi 2 [IS2003267010]  5.53 
Melanie Pries  Bjarmi von der Prinzenquelle [DE2007163779]  5.53 
Dagmar Scholl  Svampur-Sveinsson frá Ólafsbergi [IS2003101091]  5.53 
Hannah Stolz  Baldur [DE2006143699]  5.50 
Katrin Käuper  Leikur von Blumenthal [DE2007143238]  5.43 
Nathalie Burwick  Synd frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007276174]  5.43 
Pia Szarny  Rán vom Meiersberg [DE2008243308]  5.43 
Philip Fricke  Þór (Thor) von Spiessenhof [DE2004143068]  5.40 
Elke Philippi  Njáll frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2006135467]  5.30 
Viola Berning  Fengur vom Mitteltalhof [DE2003163652]  5.23 
Katja Leinung  Léttbrún vom Swistbach [DE2007243535]  5.17 
Sinja Campe  Brímir fra Voreslyst [DK2007103164]  5.10 
Jana Grandjean  Perla vom Sophienhof [DE2003243138]  5.10 
Torben Weißner  Mysa frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2003257342]  5.07 
Johannes Jansen  Vindur vom Sophienhof [DE2006143739]  5.03 
Joyce Van Engelen  Kraftur frá Malou [BE2003101438]  4.93 
Janina Lauscher  Mósart frá Feti [IS2006186903]  4.90 
Doreen Hartmann  Galsi [DE1999141465]  4.87 
Melissa Meyer  Lukka frá Langsstöðum [IS2007287422]  4.53 
Lilith Löhrer  Nn vom Forstwald [DE2011143182]  4.37 
Kristina Scheuffgen  Jón frá Sámsstöðum [IS2007165511]  4.00 
Laura Matter  Ásdís vom Gut Lindenhof [DE2007243130]  3.73 
Marian Hannes Wruck  Hátíð frá Kommu [IS2008265894]  3.40 



F1 - Five Gait    



Ralf Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  6.70 
Ralf Wohllaib  Hulda vom Rappenhof [DE2004263672]  6.57 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]  6.40 
Maxi Wagner  Seifur vom Birkenhof [DE1998109466]  6.37 
Milena Frische  Herion von Hof Osterkamp [DE2009134799]  6.00 
Sophia Henke  Kraftur von Ellenbach [DE2008163241]  5.73 
Linda Weitz  Birtingur vom Sophienhof [DE2002143087]  5.13 



F2 - Five Gait    



Jana Köthe  Fannar frá Kvistum [IS2003181966]  6.90 
Carolin Bonk  Þrúður von Marmagen [DE2004143131]  6.13 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Hringur frá Fossi [IS2004188799]  6.07 
Denis Weyres  Frosti vom Forstwald [DE2004143241]  5.97 
Angi Wittfeld  Snilld vom Swistbach [DE2008243567]  5.77 
Marian Hannes Wruck  Biblía vom Ostetal [DE2011234141]  5.63 
Milena Frische  Stæll frá Neðra-Ási [IS2006158266]  5.60 
Alexandra Engels  Arndís frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2009287018]  5.53 
Bo Cavens  Unnar frá Blönduósi [IS2009156500]  5.53 
Milena Frische  Tangó frá Strandarhöfði [IS2002184711]  5.47 
Jonas Hassel  Broka vom Birkenhof [DE2010244159]  5.47 
Alina Szadzik  Medalía frá Fagranesi [IS2007257193]  5.37 
Helen Buchwald  Glitnir vom Wiesenhof [DE2001110013]  5.33 
Katharina Schönauer  Fagur frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2008158041]  5.20 
Maxilie Thulfaut  Djásn frá Ármóti [IS2007286137]  5.20 
Sophie Glasmacher  Gina Brana vom Mühlenhof [DE2004243270]  5.13 
Leonie Gnad  Bliðka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2004251216]  5.10 
Charlotte Mainz  Nerthus von Borbeck [DE2007263953]  5.07 
Joachim Nelles  Farsæll von der Elschenau [DE2004163537]  4.93 
Kristina Scheuffgen  Erill frá Neðra-Seli [IS2007181104]  4.77 
Anja Jakoubek  Raumur vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2005184158]  4.73 
Joachim Nelles  Hnokki frá Skíðbakka III [IS2003184503]  4.63 
Mike Van Engelen  Starkarður frá Stóru-Gröf ytri [IS2006157465]  4.57 
Melissa Meyer  Sproti frá Borg [IS2009181203]  4.50 
Serge Graff  Pridi du Langeren [FR2003168140]  4.40 
Paula Justenhoven  Erpur fra Lykkesholm [DK1999106913]  4.30 
Michelle Bendicks  Björk frá Miðsitju [IS2007258843]  4.27 
Jana Herling  Balthasar von Berlar [DE2003141475]  4.23 
Jonas Geber  Rökkvi von Töltmyllan [DE2007143251]  3.97 
Julia Schmidt  Leirlist frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2004235467]  3.93 
Dagmar Scholl  Dropi från Solbacken [SE2003104031]  3.73 
Heike Belz  Þorsteinn fra Virkelyst [DK2009100362]  3.70 
Annik Nelles  Frökk vom Nordsternhof [DE2002234909]  3.43 
Ulrike Ramseger  Fengur von der Wetterau [DE2005151255]  2.60 
Doris Braun  Hjalti vom Schloßberg [DE1999163203]  2.43 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Ralf Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  6.84 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Hringur frá Fossi [IS2004188799]  6.17 
Marie Hollstein  Grákolla vom Büskerhook [DE2007263218]  5.79 
Sophia Henke  Kraftur von Ellenbach [DE2008163241]  5.17 
Laura Rückert  Drótt frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2003265791]  5.09 
Angi Wittfeld  Snilld vom Swistbach [DE2008243567]  4.59 
Melanie Müller-DE  Ópal fra Teland [NO2007110216]  4.29 
Katharina Schönauer  Fagur frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2008158041]  4.25 
Mark Müllenborn  Fenja vom Trierbachtal [DE2008243226]  3.88 
Sophie Glasmacher  Gina Brana vom Mühlenhof [DE2004243270]  3.83 
Joachim Nelles  Hnokki frá Skíðbakka III [IS2003184503]  3.25 
Dagmar Scholl  Dropi från Solbacken [SE2003104031]  3.13 
Joachim Nelles  Farsæll von der Elschenau [DE2004163537]  3.05 
Nils Christian Herbig  Móna vom Mühlental [DE2003243308]  3.04 
Leonie Gnad  Bliðka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2004251216]  2.88 
Maxilie Thulfaut  Djásn frá Ármóti [IS2007286137]  2.75 
Paula Justenhoven  Erpur fra Lykkesholm [DK1999106913]  2.71 
Serge Graff  Pridi du Langeren [FR2003168140]  2.29 
Arni Jökull Árnason  Jara fra Engimýri [DK2006204420]  2.17 
Alina Szadzik  Medalía frá Fagranesi [IS2007257193]  1.84 
Bo Cavens  Unnar frá Blönduósi [IS2009156500]  1.63 
Helen Buchwald  Glitnir vom Wiesenhof [DE2001110013]  1.54 
Viola Berning  Tindur frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 [IS1996188861]  1.50 
Julia Schmidt  Leirlist frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2004235467]  1.42 
Denis Weyres  Frosti vom Forstwald [DE2004143241]  1.29 
Julia Wollny  Lilja vom Sophienhof [DE2007243829]  1.17 
Lisa Untersteller  Glóa vom Gut Lindenhof [DE2006243285]  0.67 
Mike Van Engelen  Starkarður frá Stóru-Gröf ytri [IS2006157465]  0.00 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Thorsten Weiss  Skafti von Ascheloh [DE2001141431]  8.26" 
Viola Berning  Tindur frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 [IS1996188861]  8.44" 
Katharina Schönauer  Fagur frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2008158041]  8.86" 
Katharina Rudolph  Gimsteinn frá Krá [NL2003100134]  9.13" 
Joachim Nelles  Hnokki frá Skíðbakka III [IS2003184503]  9.51" 
Joachim Nelles  Farsæll von der Elschenau [DE2004163537]  9.55" 
Angi Wittfeld  Snilld vom Swistbach [DE2008243567]  9.59" 
Sophie Glasmacher  Gina Brana vom Mühlenhof [DE2004243270]  9.64" 
Julia Wollny  Lilja vom Sophienhof [DE2007243829]  9.86" 
Laura Rückert  Drótt frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2003265791]  9.90" 
Paula Justenhoven  Erpur fra Lykkesholm [DK1999106913]  10.52" 
Arni Jökull Árnason  Jara fra Engimýri [DK2006204420]  10.79" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Beatrix Berg, Birgit Quasnitschka, Christoph Leibold, Katharina Konter, Lutz Lesener, Markus Karrer, Roger Scherrer

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:19:36 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse