FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Hengste Nord 2017 - Ehndorf (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 21-Apr - 23-Apr-2017



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Nils Christian Larsen  Viktor fra Diisa [DK2004103659]  7.93 
Martin Rønnestad  Yggdrasil fra Midtlund [NO2009104031]  7.60 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Dröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]  7.20 
Olivia Ritschel  Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2007186005]  6.93 
Johannes Pantelmann  Þruma vom Axenberg [DE2007234607]  6.93 
Søren Madsen  Snorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]  6.90 
Julie Christiansen  Darri frá Dísarstöðum 2 [IS2007182663]  6.73 
Hanna Damouche  Lagsi vom Barghof [DE2009122947]  6.63 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Gyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]  6.60 
Thomas Wendt  Halla von Heidmoor [DE2007222984]  6.57 
Julia Haase  Tumi vom Mühlensee [DE2008122975]  6.50 
Johanna Beuk  Sleipnir fra Moselundgård [DK2002104275]  6.50 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  6.37 
Daniel C. Schulz  Eldbjörg vom Heesberg [DE2011222803]  6.30 
Leonie Hoppe  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  6.27 
Marie Rytter  Ási fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]  6.20 



T2 - Tölt    



Julie Christiansen  Bliki frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2008164494]  7.47 
Maria-Valeska Penckwitt  Kolbakur vom Heesberg [DE2010122017]  7.00 
Julie Christiansen  Sproti frá Runnum [IS2008135856]  6.93 
Frauke Schenzel  Óðinn vom Habichtswald [DE2010163007]  6.90 
Stephan Michel  Hafþór frá Sólvangi [IS2005182282]  6.73 
Mads Borg  Gréta fra Ausviga [NO2009210250]  6.60 
Meggie Maria Klose  Boggi vom Bautzenhof [DE2009184620]  6.60 
Carole Herritsch  Höfðingi frá Sælukoti [IS2004181743]  6.60 
Julian Juraschek  Lúna vom Hollerbusch [DE2008257948]  6.53 
Lilja Thordarson  Kjarann vom Íshof [DE2008134636]  6.53 
Tyri Þorðarson  Ími von Hellubrún [DE2008134510]  6.37 
Alice Schofield  Kára vom Neddernhof [DE2009234234]  6.37 
Malte Köhn  Arður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]  6.33 
Malte Köhn  Tveggi von Gut Hasselbusch [DE2008141754]  6.17 
Tina König  Venja von Dahrenholt [DE2005222964]  6.13 
Julie Christiansen  Fylkir frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2009181816]  5.80 
Leonie Hoppe  Eyrún vom Kronshof [DE2007234322]  5.57 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Arko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]  1.47 



T3 - Tölt    



Nils Christian Larsen  Silfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]  7.77 
Nils Christian Larsen  List frá Langsstöðum [IS2007287423]  7.20 
Frauke Schenzel  Hekla vom Kronshof II [DE2010234230]  7.07 
Inga Trottenberg  Tign frá Skíðbakka III [IS2009284500]  6.80 
Magnus Klindt  Hrafntinna frá Kaldbak [IS2006286298]  6.73 
Sina Christiansen  Oddur von Seppensen [DE2005134618]  6.60 
Kirsten Valkenier  Litli-Dagur fra Teland [NO2008110314]  6.40 
Siri Fog-Poulsen  Byr frá Glæsibæ 2 [IS2009165415]  6.33 
Simone Lunding-Hoppe  Ísafold fra Lærkegården [DK2008206959]  6.23 
Gerrit Venebrügge  Tindur von Godemoor [DE2010122110]  6.23 
Meggie Maria Klose  Kvörn frá Hrísum 2 [IS2008255593]  6.23 
Steffi Svendsen  Mína fra Løland [NO2009210271]  6.17 
Anette Tesch  Elding fra Lille Ensted [DK2008202270]  6.13 
Jennifer Melville  Feykir frá Ey I [IS2008184726]  6.07 
Finja Frederike Hoffmann  Frái-Matti fra Teland [NO2008110172]  6.07 
Vincent Johannes Wendt  Draumur vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2008134600]  6.00 
Viktoria Große  Otra vom Hollerbusch [DE2008257188]  5.93 
Lea Marie Lehnert  Neisti vom Schloßberg [DE2007163762]  5.93 
Carlotta Groth  Neisti vom Delfshorst [DE2005110355]  5.83 
Klavs Friberg  Magnus fra Moselundgård [DK2008104997]  5.83 
Andreas Nick  Glæsir vom Uhlenhof [DE2010122082]  5.77 
Jessica Weiß  Síða frá Hrafnkelsstöðum [IS2008236819]  5.77 
Lilly Jöhnk  Vörður frá Árbæ [IS2002186936]  5.70 
Line Bramsen  Floki fra Tingvad [DK2002104649]  5.60 
Momme Wiendieck  Máni vom Distelhof [DE1998103898]  5.57 
Jacqueline Uelpenich  Mýsla vom Mühlenbach [DE2009234846]  5.57 
Christina Teipelke  Sokka vom Gut Lindenhof [DE2006243041]  5.53 
Kim-Marie Marzahl  Gáski von Norddorf [DE2007122923]  5.50 
Tamara Kruse  Fylgja von Godafoss [DE2008222244]  5.37 
Kathrin Lumper  Ás frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2004184879]  5.30 
Michelle Mehrmann  Dreyra vom Heesberg [DE2009222992]  5.27 
Hanna Westphal  Gortari von Vierthohen [DE2003122958]  5.00 
Steffanie Scheil  Kjartan von Godafoss [DE2007122036]  5.00 



T4 - Tölt    



Steffi Svendsen  Víðir frá Lynghaga [IS2004184906]  7.73 
Tyri Þorðarson  Sómi frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2008165004]  7.07 
Johannes Pantelmann  Nói frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010187809]  6.80 
Julian Juraschek  Kátína vom Heesberg [DE2010222982]  6.80 
Hanna Damouche  Sólon vom Barghof [DE2010122932]  6.60 
Heike Terbeck-Hasenpusch  Fanndís vom Bienwald [DE2009210478]  6.53 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Dagur fra Debelmose [DK2008108842]  6.47 
Johannes Pantelmann  Heimir frá Hjarðartúni [IS2011184873]  6.43 
Finja Jebens  Sólon von Vierthohen [DE2004122036]  6.43 
Nina Venebrügge  Havanna von Godemoor [DE2009222328]  6.40 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Nökkvi von Buschberge [DE2011134236]  6.23 
Steffi Svendsen  Árdís fra Teland [NO2009210275]  6.17 
Sabine Hoffmann  Gustaf vom Steenbeksmoor [DE2000107630]  6.03 
Simone Reichelt  Aris vom Störtal [DE2009122177]  6.00 
Carole Herritsch  Askur von Heidmoor [DE2010122964]  5.93 
Dagmar Schwochow  Diamant von Barkhörn [DE2003122118]  5.93 
Thorhildur-Nina Gudjonsdottir  Hringur von Hof Osterkamp [DE1998134692]  5.93 
Viktoria Große  Villimey vom Weinberg [DE2009257620]  5.90 
Sarah Netter  Mjölnir vom Uhlenhof [DE2007122063]  5.57 
Franziska Anna Behrens  Ósk von Vindhólar [DE2005222192]  5.57 
Sophie Tucholski  Breyting von Vierthohen [DE2006222873]  5.43 
Angelique Nölte  Rúna vom Eschental [DE2003222969]  5.37 
Sophie Michaelis  Kappi vom Kranichtal [DE2008122306]  4.93 
Melanie Rogoll  Adna vom Steenkamp [DE2007222085]  4.80 
Gina Jochimsen  Skolli vom Lupo Hof [DE2002122856]  4.77 
Katharina Müller  Glymur vom Schloßberg [DE2009163490]  4.53 



V1 - Four Gait    



Nils Christian Larsen  Viktor fra Diisa [DK2004103659]  7.83 
Olivia Ritschel  Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2007186005]  7.17 
Martin Rønnestad  Yggdrasil fra Midtlund [NO2009104031]  7.17 
Søren Madsen  Snorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]  7.13 
Julie Christiansen  Darri frá Dísarstöðum 2 [IS2007182663]  7.00 
Johannes Pantelmann  Þruma vom Axenberg [DE2007234607]  6.87 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  6.80 
Lilja Thordarson  Kjarann vom Íshof [DE2008134636]  6.77 
Thomas Wendt  Rubin vom Höhnerbarg [DE2008122230]  6.67 
Julie Christiansen  Fylkir frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2009181816]  6.57 
Mads Borg  Gréta fra Ausviga [NO2009210250]  6.57 
Julian Juraschek  Lúna vom Hollerbusch [DE2008257948]  6.53 
Carole Herritsch  Höfðingi frá Sælukoti [IS2004181743]  6.47 
Alice Schofield  Kára vom Neddernhof [DE2009234234]  6.43 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Gyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]  6.40 
Sina Christiansen  Oddur von Seppensen [DE2005134618]  6.33 
Julia Haase  Tumi vom Mühlensee [DE2008122975]  6.20 
Vincent Johannes Wendt  Draumur vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2008134600]  6.17 
Jennifer Melville  Feykir frá Ey I [IS2008184726]  6.13 
Meggie Maria Klose  Boggi vom Bautzenhof [DE2009184620]  6.03 



V2 - Four Gait    



Steffi Svendsen  Víðir frá Lynghaga [IS2004184906]  6.77 
Nils Christian Larsen  Silfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]  6.73 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Dagur fra Debelmose [DK2008108842]  6.53 
Simone Lunding-Hoppe  Ísafold fra Lærkegården [DK2008206959]  6.43 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Nóri fra Vivildgård [DK2011100278]  6.33 
Hauke Wald  Safír von der Kattbek [DE2007122199]  6.33 
Tyri Þorðarson  Sómi frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2008165004]  6.27 
Heike Terbeck-Hasenpusch  Fanndís vom Bienwald [DE2009210478]  6.17 
Finja Jebens  Sólon von Vierthohen [DE2004122036]  6.00 
Hannah Gruber  Glymur frá Akureyri [IS2005165999]  5.93 
Leonie Hoppe  Eyrún vom Kronshof [DE2007234322]  5.93 
Siri Fog-Poulsen  Byr frá Glæsibæ 2 [IS2009165415]  5.93 
Nele Wagenitz  Askur frá Sælandi [NL2006100010]  5.93 
Beeke Köpke  Ásdís vom Störtal [DE2006222943]  5.87 
Anette Tesch  Elding fra Lille Ensted [DK2008202270]  5.83 
Tina König  Venja von Dahrenholt [DE2005222964]  5.83 
Viktoria Große  Villimey vom Weinberg [DE2009257620]  5.70 
Klavs Friberg  Magnus fra Moselundgård [DK2008104997]  5.57 
Lea Marie Lehnert  Neisti vom Schloßberg [DE2007163762]  5.50 
Dagmar Schwochow  Diamant von Barkhörn [DE2003122118]  5.47 
Line Bramsen  Floki fra Tingvad [DK2002104649]  5.47 
Lilly Jöhnk  Vörður frá Árbæ [IS2002186936]  5.37 
Sophie Michaelis  Vikivaki frá Pétursbergi [IS2009101062]  5.17 
Jacqueline Uelpenich  Mýsla vom Mühlenbach [DE2009234846]  5.10 
Momme Wiendieck  Máni vom Distelhof [DE1998103898]  5.10 
Sophie Tucholski  Breyting von Vierthohen [DE2006222873]  5.07 
Tamara Kruse  Fylgja von Godafoss [DE2008222244]  5.03 
Angelique Nölte  Rúna vom Eschental [DE2003222969]  4.97 
Hanna Westphal  Gortari von Vierthohen [DE2003122958]  4.90 
Gina Jochimsen  Skolli vom Lupo Hof [DE2002122856]  4.87 
Sophie Michaelis  Kappi vom Kranichtal [DE2008122306]  4.80 
Melanie Rogoll  Adna vom Steenkamp [DE2007222085]  4.77 
Kim-Marie Marzahl  Gáski von Norddorf [DE2007122923]  4.50 
Leonie Schzipior  Framfús vom Nordlicht [DE2008122283]  3.97 
Carlotta Groth  Neisti vom Delfshorst [DE2005110355]  3.53 



F1 - Five Gait    



Frauke Schenzel  Gustur vom Kronshof [DE2009134130]  7.40 
Lilja Thordarson  Erla vom Steinadlerhof [DE2003234404]  6.83 
Beeke Köpke  Andvari vom Störtal [DE2005122069]  6.63 
Leonie Hoppe  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  6.63 
Inga Trottenberg  Gídeon vom Störtal [DE2008122359]  6.60 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Arko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]  6.57 
Malte Köhn  Arður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]  6.40 
Julie Christiansen  Bliki frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2008164494]  6.37 
Johannes Pantelmann  Strákur vom Axenberg [DE2009134485]  6.33 
Marie Rytter  Ási fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]  6.23 
Carole Herritsch  Askur von Heidmoor [DE2010122964]  6.10 
Frauke Schenzel  Óðinn vom Habichtswald [DE2010163007]  6.03 
Julie Christiansen  Sproti frá Runnum [IS2008135856]  5.70 
Daniel C. Schulz  Eldbjörg vom Heesberg [DE2011222803]  5.67 
Julie Christiansen  Spyrnir fra Søholm [DK2010101020]  5.60 
Tyri Þorðarson  Ími von Hellubrún [DE2008134510]  5.57 
Magnus Klindt  Hrafntinna frá Kaldbak [IS2006286298]  5.10 



F2 - Five Gait    



Tanja Gundlach  Góður Byr frá Blönduósi [IS2008156451]  6.37 
Dominik Thomas  Andrá vom Wagrienhof [DE2010222151]  6.20 
Frauke Schenzel  Hekla vom Kronshof II [DE2010234230]  6.17 
Gerrit Venebrügge  Hvinur von Godemoor [DE2006122186]  6.13 
Kirsten Valkenier  Litli-Dagur fra Teland [NO2008110314]  6.13 
Franziska Anna Behrens  Ósk von Vindhólar [DE2005222192]  6.07 
Christina Mletzeck  Kopar von Osterbyholz [DE2009122018]  6.03 
Sven Dahlem  Kolskör vom Klosterforst [DE2006234299]  5.93 
Viktoria Große  Otra vom Hollerbusch [DE2008257188]  5.90 
Finja Frederike Hoffmann  Frái-Matti fra Teland [NO2008110172]  5.80 
Johanna Beuk  Hylling vom Kronshof II [DE2010234976]  5.77 
Franziska Kraft  Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp [DE2008234857]  5.73 
Werner Reif  Gígur frá Brautarholti [IS2007137638]  5.73 
Nina Venebrügge  Havanna von Godemoor [DE2009222328]  5.73 
Johannes Pantelmann  Heimir frá Hjarðartúni [IS2011184873]  5.73 
Andreas Nick  Gandálfur vom Uhlenhof [DE2008122164]  5.63 
Andreas Nick  Glæsir vom Uhlenhof [DE2010122082]  5.57 
Steffi Svendsen  Árdís fra Teland [NO2009210275]  5.53 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Gleði vom Adlerhop [DE2007234122]  5.40 
Meggie Maria Klose  Djáknar vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2008134693]  5.23 
Julian Juraschek  Kátína vom Heesberg [DE2010222982]  4.97 
Julia Queiser  Andri (Andvi) von Seppensen [DE2005134600]  4.83 
Sonja Böcker  Sædís von Litli Frelsi [DE2001222142]  4.77 
Hanna Damouche  Sólon vom Barghof [DE2010122932]  4.60 
Christina Teipelke  Sokka vom Gut Lindenhof [DE2006243041]  4.60 
Steffanie Scheil  Kjartan von Godafoss [DE2007122036]  3.53 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Franziska Kraft  Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp [DE2008234857]  5.71 
Werner Reif  Gígur frá Brautarholti [IS2007137638]  5.55 
Tanja Gundlach  Góður Byr frá Blönduósi [IS2008156451]  5.04 
Daniel C. Schulz  Eldbjörg vom Heesberg [DE2011222803]  5.04 
Viktoria Große  Otra vom Hollerbusch [DE2008257188]  4.84 
Viktoria Große  Krummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]  4.38 
Frauke Schenzel  Gustur vom Kronshof [DE2009134130]  4.17 
Angelique Nölte  Rúna vom Eschental [DE2003222969]  1.88 
Christina Mletzeck  Kopar von Osterbyholz [DE2009122018]  1.17 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Stephan Michel  Gellir frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007157034]  8.03" 
Viktoria Große  Krummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]  8.19" 
Gerrit Venebrügge  Hvinur von Godemoor [DE2006122186]  8.50" 
Franziska Kraft  Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp [DE2008234857]  9.09" 
Christina Teipelke  Sokka vom Gut Lindenhof [DE2006243041]  9.47" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
André Böhme, Andreas Windsio, Johannes Hoyos, Sophie Kovac, Stefan Hackauf

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:19:35 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse