FEIF WorldRanking
Results of OSI & LVM Hannover-Bremen Wieckenberg 2017 - Wietze (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 20-Apr - 23-Apr-2017



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Carolin Eifler  Svartur frá Sámsstöðum [IS2009164511]  6.63 
Bianca Müller  Líney frá Bergsstöðum Vatnsnesi [IS2006255428]  6.27 



T2 - Tölt    



Anne-Lene Holm  Bjartur von Hof Osterkamp [DE2005134115]  6.67 
Sebastian Moog  Soleo [DE2007135438]  6.63 
Carolin Eifler  Júpiter frá Árbæ [IS2007186933]  6.47 
Dennis Sedda  Ragna vom Barghof [DE2005222115]  6.47 
Sophie Nalop  Forsæla von Godemoor [DE2005222988]  5.90 
Laura Jäger  Eisa von der Igelsburg [DE2008263536]  5.53 



T3 - Tölt    



Susanne Hogh  Cashmir [DE2006134466]  6.07 
Sarah Hensel  Hetja frá Kýrholti [IS2005258432]  5.97 
Milena Frische  Goða vom Rappenhof [DE2009263850]  5.93 
Antonie Nehring  Loki vom Sonnenwindhof [DE2003134326]  5.80 
Ronja Marie Müller  Seiður frá Strandarbakka [IS2005180639]  5.73 
Marie Elisabeth Nehring  Huginn von Sörlaskjól [DE2001134319]  5.57 
Jonathan Hoppe  Stolt frá Strönd II [IS2005280614]  4.83 
Sanna Löbus  Nípa fra Guldbæk [DK2007207938]  4.73 
Malina Bluhm  Ikarus vom Endern [DE2008122276]  4.40 
Sabine Schmeißner  Sólbakkur von Müllers Hoff [DE2004134464]  3.80 
Lisa Hellweg  Bylgja frá Hreiðurborg [IS1998287571]  2.83 



T4 - Tölt    



Christiane Von Savigny  Lotto vom Basselthof [DE2000134155]  5.93 
Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Samba vom Mæbach [DE2010234312]  5.87 
Julia-Katharina Gerke  Flækingur [DE2006122995]  5.50 
Pauline Gerhardt  Linus von Godemoor [DE2008122333]  5.47 
Martina Backhaus  Blíður vom Schepershof [DE2007134019]  5.40 
Vera Briem  Tónn vom Goldgrund [DE2003141029]  5.40 
Vanessa Ihm-Torp  Loftfari von Hestabakki [DE2007134630]  5.27 
Jette Soltész  Lind vom Aligser Hof [DE2007234246]  5.00 
Julia Röper  Freyja vom Möhlbarg [DE2010210378]  4.23 
Maxine Laufs  Mýsla vom Goldgrund [DE2009234706]  3.57 
Christin Bouwman  Hugsýn from Creekside Farm [US2010204281]  2.17 



V1 - Four Gait    



Sebastian Moog  Soleo [DE2007135438]  6.47 
Carolin Eifler  Svartur frá Sámsstöðum [IS2009164511]  6.07 
Malina Bluhm  Ikarus vom Endern [DE2008122276]  5.60 



V2 - Four Gait    



Milena Frische  Goða vom Rappenhof [DE2009263850]  5.93 
Marie-Charlotte Cramer  Sæfari vom Basselthof [DE2010134871]  5.73 
Melissa Petersen  Dugur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2010134687]  5.70 
Ninja Dupuis  Rán vom Ostetal [DE2002234161]  5.67 
Justus Krökel  Ölvaldur-Litli vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2001134259]  5.67 
Marie Elisabeth Nehring  Huginn von Sörlaskjól [DE2001134319]  5.67 
Christiane Von Savigny  Lotto vom Basselthof [DE2000134155]  5.60 
Celina Skatka  Kostur von Ellenbach [DE2009163536]  5.57 
Ronja Marie Müller  Axel frá Músarrindill [NL2005100052]  5.57 
Antonie Nehring  Loki vom Sonnenwindhof [DE2003134326]  5.53 
Sophie Nalop  Forsæla von Godemoor [DE2005222988]  5.47 
Vanessa Ihm-Torp  Loftfari von Hestabakki [DE2007134630]  5.47 
Martina Backhaus  Blíður vom Schepershof [DE2007134019]  5.30 
Lisa Hellweg  Bylgja frá Hreiðurborg [IS1998287571]  5.30 
Sarah Hensel  Hetja frá Kýrholti [IS2005258432]  4.97 
Marina Hohmann  Sóley vom Steinadlerhof [DE2006234531]  4.77 
Jonathan Hoppe  Stolt frá Strönd II [IS2005280614]  4.70 



F1 - Five Gait    



Anne-Lene Holm  Bjartur von Hof Osterkamp [DE2005134115]  6.80 



F2 - Five Gait    



Milena Frische  Tangó frá Strandarhöfði [IS2002184711]  6.00 
Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Ballerína frá Íbishóli [IS2005257687]  5.97 
Sina Günther  Sorta von Oed [DE2009284472]  5.97 
Bianca Müller  Gylfi vom Aubachtal [DE2004143230]  5.93 
Julia-Katharina Gerke  Flækingur [DE2006122995]  5.90 
Merle König  Skelfir von Hestabakki [DE2007134989]  5.87 
Dennis Sedda  Máni vom Hanlorks Moor [DE2009134730]  5.87 
Franziska Jantz  Maverick von Hof Osterkamp [DE2006134016]  5.60 
Milena Frische  Demantur vom Rappenhof [DE2007163649]  5.57 
Laura Jäger  Eisa von der Igelsburg [DE2008263536]  5.47 
Ariane Vorhang  Ambátt frá Vorsabæjarhjáleigu [IS2005287712]  5.40 
Mandy Zabel  Snjöll frá Seljabrekku [IS2009225132]  5.20 
Jette Soltész  Lind vom Aligser Hof [DE2007234246]  5.10 
Vanessa Soltesz-Thoms  Dansmær vom Aligser Hof [DE2009234243]  5.10 
Anna Püstow  Njóla vom Bienwald [DE2008210047]  5.03 
Petra Eicke  Lilja [DE2007234021]  4.80 
Anna Lena Röttger  Veltir frá Norður-Hvoli [IS2002185667]  4.73 
Fenja Wohlgemuth  Smyrri vom Kronshof [DE1999134819]  4.73 
Stephanie Kernchen  Sóti vom Möllerhof [DE2001127242]  4.60 
Milena Frische  Stæll frá Neðra-Ási [IS2006158266]  4.57 
Michel Venner  Krafla [NL2009200217]  4.27 
Vera Briem  Koltinna frá Lambhaga [IS2008286033]  4.17 
Kerstin Garber  Ósk von Dinkelberg [DE2008273105]  4.00 
Antonie Nehring  Drottning frá Efsta-Dal II [IS2005288901]  3.97 
Martina Backhaus  Skelmir vom Schepershof [DE2010134622]  3.53 
Paul Jandke  Glókollur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2001125460]  3.40 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Anne-Lene Holm  Seifur frá Oddhóli [IS2000186066]  7.29 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  6.63 
Martin Skovsende  Kompás frá Skagaströnd [IS2006156956]  5.38 
Pauline Flörke  Kánata vom Mönchhof [DE2009273069]  4.21 
Stephanie Kernchen  Sóti vom Möllerhof [DE2001127242]  4.05 
Anna-Friederike Stolte  Snör vom Steinadlerhof [DE2005234506]  3.96 
Merle König  Skelfir von Hestabakki [DE2007134989]  3.46 
Ariane Vorhang  Ambátt frá Vorsabæjarhjáleigu [IS2005287712]  2.58 
Julia-Katharina Gerke  Flækingur [DE2006122995]  2.50 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Anne-Lene Holm  Seifur frá Oddhóli [IS2000186066]  7.95" 
Martin Skovsende  Kompás frá Skagaströnd [IS2006156956]  9.09" 
Anna-Friederike Stolte  Snör vom Steinadlerhof [DE2005234506]  9.39" 
Ninja Dupuis  Blíða von Lindhoop [DE1999234309]  9.76" 
Laura Meyer  Bleikja [DE1996222162]  10.40" 
Michaela Herting  Litla-Jörp frá Fjalli [IS2002257644]  10.58" 
Petra Eicke  Lilja [DE2007234021]  10.67" 
Pauline Flörke  Kánata vom Mönchhof [DE2009273069]  11.17" 
Antonie Nehring  Drottning frá Efsta-Dal II [IS2005288901]  11.26" 
Michel Venner  Krafla [NL2009200217]  13.32" 
Petra Mehrmann  Grásíða frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2008257341]  13.73" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  15.10" 
Anna-Friederike Stolte  Snör vom Steinadlerhof [DE2005234506]  18.87" 
Lotta Semrau  Fákur [DE1997110661]  21.30" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Anette Lohrke, Frauke Walter, Sandra Pohl, Susanne Brengelmann, Trausti Óskarsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:19:32 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse