FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Mitteldeutsche Hengstschau & Qualitag Ellenbach 2017 - Kaufungen (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 07-Apr - 09-Apr-2017



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Josefin Maier  Muggur fra Rydbjerg [DK2008108883]  7.47 
Lena Maxheimer  Krummi frá Dalsholti [IS2008101184]  7.00 
Lisa Drath  Meginn frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2011176173]  7.00 
Susanna Dedecek  Bjór von Hagendorf [DE2007184229]  6.93 
Katharina Fritsch  Sæmd frá Sauðanesi [IS2008267180]  6.77 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Dímon frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ [IS2006125426]  6.50 
Dörte Mitgau  Jarl vom Schloss Nienover [DE2008143129]  6.23 
Toke Van Branteghem  Abraham frá Lundum II [IS2008136409]  5.90 
Jennifer Melville  Feykir frá Ey I [IS2008184726]  5.73 



T2 - Tölt    



Jolly Schrenk  Bobo vom Mühlental [DE2005143217]  7.63 
Lisa Drath  Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050]  7.43 
Dörte Mitgau  Ísbjörn vom Schloss Nienover [DE2007143813]  7.33 
Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  7.23 
Lucie Maxheimer  Sóti vom Heesberg [DE2007122053]  7.07 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  6.83 
Ralf Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  6.80 
Vicky Eggertsson  Gandur vom Sperlinghof [DE2010157660]  6.70 
Lena Maxheimer  Krapi frá Hjarðarholti [IS2010136481]  6.67 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  6.63 
Ralf Wohllaib  Tún von Borbeck [DE2000263670]  6.60 
Steffi Plattner  Mökkur frá Kvistum [IS2006181967]  6.53 
Frederike Spude  Geir frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS2007187833]  6.53 
Lisa Sachs  Frami vom Schloßberg [DE2006163703]  6.50 
Antonia Mehlitz  Brá frá Lundum II [IS2003236412]  6.37 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  6.23 
Carina Maaßen  Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005182336]  6.03 
Laura Jäger  Eisa von der Igelsburg [DE2008263536]  5.57 
Léa Bordy  Atlas frá Feti [IS1997186913]  5.40 



T3 - Tölt    



Milena Frische  Herion von Hof Osterkamp [DE2009134799]  6.07 
Dennis Müller  Snjall från Örvik [SE2006106543]  5.93 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  5.87 
Sarah Hensel  Hetja frá Kýrholti [IS2005258432]  5.87 
Marina Paar  Líney frá Bergsstöðum Vatnsnesi [IS2006255428]  5.77 
Barbara Althans  Númi von Ellenbach [DE2010163318]  5.70 
Kathrin Lumper  Ás frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2004184879]  5.70 
Tatjana Herrmann  Kópur vom Heesberg [DE2006122970]  5.27 
Lea Schneider  Kveikur von Ellenbach [DE2001163744]  5.23 
Lisa Ruppert  Bjalla vom Eldhof [DE2002234437]  5.07 
Vivien Schürg  Perla van Woldlake [NL1996200078]  4.93 
Phuong Carlotta Dehnelt  Víðir frá Lukku [IS2002101071]  3.50 



T4 - Tölt    



Jolly Schrenk  Fjörgyn von Berlar [DE2010241863]  6.70 
Mareike Abrill  Kafteinn vom Möllerhof [DE2003134347]  6.37 
Katharina Kiefer  Grisu vom Büskerhook [DE2006163185]  6.23 
Leslie Felicia Löber  Kára von Ellenbach [DE2007263231]  6.17 
Jolly Schrenk  Örvar von Bucherbach [DE2011143374]  6.10 
Isabella Gneist  Skörungur frá Eyrarbakka [IS1996187159]  6.00 
Emily Mordelt  Viðar fra Eyfjörd [DK2009100625]  6.00 
Dörte-Leonie Stempniewske  Dís von Ellenbach [DE2009263542]  5.97 
Steffi Plattner  Rektor frá Vakurstöðum [IS2007181976]  5.97 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  5.90 
Franka Struik  Skafti von Borbeck [DE2006141263]  5.77 
Sina Günther  Gear von der Igelsburg [DE2010163414]  5.77 
Joana Bergmann  Djörfung vom Rappenhof [DE2003263061]  5.63 
Ronja Gude  Eðall von der Igelsburg [DE2010163420]  5.57 
Klara Von Dalwig  Mánadís von Landefeld [DE2008263233]  5.47 
Arja Schuurmans  Lugh von der Osterhöll [DE2009151140]  5.10 
Lea Gerbershagen  Elding von der Kolbelitt [DE2010263010]  4.63 
Stephanie Bittner  Hvati frá Miðengi [IS2007188710]  4.30 



V1 - Four Gait    



Josefin Maier  Muggur fra Rydbjerg [DK2008108883]  7.17 
Lena Maxheimer  Krummi frá Dalsholti [IS2008101184]  6.80 
Steffi Plattner  Rektor frá Vakurstöðum [IS2007181976]  6.73 
Lisa Drath  Meginn frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2011176173]  6.70 
Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  6.67 
Lucie Maxheimer  Sóti vom Heesberg [DE2007122053]  6.57 
Steffi Plattner  Mökkur frá Kvistum [IS2006181967]  6.47 
Susanna Dedecek  Bjór von Hagendorf [DE2007184229]  6.43 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Dímon frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ [IS2006125426]  6.43 
Sigurður Narfi Birgisson  Hraunar frá Svalbarðseyri [IS2007166027]  6.37 
Jennifer Melville  Feykir frá Ey I [IS2008184726]  6.33 
Katharina Fritsch  Sæmd frá Sauðanesi [IS2008267180]  6.23 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  6.17 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  6.07 
Sophia Henke  Dagon von der Osterhöll [DE2010151369]  6.00 
Frederike Spude  Dans von der Creeksidefarm [DE2008184789]  5.80 
Dörte-Leonie Stempniewske  Askur frá Neðra-Seli [IS2007181101]  5.63 



V2 - Four Gait    



Emily Mordelt  Viðar fra Eyfjörd [DK2009100625]  6.13 
Sina Günther  Skýfaxi frá Mörk [IS2005155976]  6.00 
Lena Maxheimer  Hamar frá Hömrum II [IS2010188771]  5.97 
Katharina Kiefer  Kórona von Ellenbach [DE2008263228]  5.90 
Dörte-Leonie Stempniewske  Dís von Ellenbach [DE2009263542]  5.87 
Mareike Abrill  Kafteinn vom Möllerhof [DE2003134347]  5.87 
Barbara Althans  Númi von Ellenbach [DE2010163318]  5.77 
Arja Schuurmans  Lugh von der Osterhöll [DE2009151140]  5.73 
Melanie Römer  Dýri frá Hvítadal 2 [IS2008138712]  5.70 
Leslie Felicia Löber  Kára von Ellenbach [DE2007263231]  5.70 
Lea Schneider  Kveikur von Ellenbach [DE2001163744]  5.67 
Michèle De Le Roi  Vökull frá Hrauni [IS2001182048]  5.57 
Kathrin Lumper  Ás frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2004184879]  5.57 
Kim-Kristin Kühlmann  Kápur von Ellenbach [DE2006163290]  5.53 
Ronja Gude  Eðall von der Igelsburg [DE2010163420]  5.53 
Sophia Henke  Tenór frá Tunguhlíð [IS2000157979]  5.43 
Klara Von Dalwig  Mánadís von Landefeld [DE2008263233]  5.33 
Isabella Gneist  Skörungur frá Eyrarbakka [IS1996187159]  5.27 
Phuong Carlotta Dehnelt  Víðir frá Lukku [IS2002101071]  5.23 
Sarah Hensel  Hetja frá Kýrholti [IS2005258432]  5.23 
Lisa Ruppert  Bjalla vom Eldhof [DE2002234437]  5.03 
Lea Gerbershagen  Elding von der Kolbelitt [DE2010263010]  4.93 
Stephanie Bittner  Hvati frá Miðengi [IS2007188710]  4.90 



F1 - Five Gait    



Lisa Drath  Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050]  7.40 
Ralf Wohllaib  Hulda vom Rappenhof [DE2004263672]  6.80 
Josefin Maier  Selur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134619]  6.77 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Kraftur vom Kranichtal [DE2007122115]  6.50 
Hanne Böckmann  Baldur frá Skúfslæk [IS2007182584]  6.37 
Milena Frische  Herion von Hof Osterkamp [DE2009134799]  6.37 
Susanne Birgisson  Hrönn frá Ármóti [IS2007286145]  6.20 
Antonia Mehlitz  Brá frá Lundum II [IS2003236412]  6.20 
Jana Köthe  Fannar frá Kvistum [IS2003181966]  6.17 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  6.10 
Sophia Henke  Kraftur von Ellenbach [DE2008163241]  5.87 
Joana Bergmann  Djörfung vom Rappenhof [DE2003263061]  5.80 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  5.60 
Sigurður Narfi Birgisson  Laufi vom Lipperthof [DE2008184528]  5.43 
Carina Maaßen  Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005182336]  5.27 
Milena Frische  Tangó frá Strandarhöfði [IS2002184711]  5.23 
Sina Klepp  Drífandi von Steinforth [DE2005134756]  4.23 



F2 - Five Gait    



Katy Laatz  Sváfnir frá Söguey [IS2006101081]  6.13 
Anika Landefeld  Glóey frá Árbæ [IS2009286934]  5.97 
Franka Struik  Skafti von Borbeck [DE2006141263]  5.93 
Bianca Müller  Gylfi vom Aubachtal [DE2004143230]  5.83 
Annelie Glässing  Svarta-Sól von Berlar [DE2010241444]  5.73 
Sina Günther  Sorta von Oed [DE2009284472]  5.43 
Susanna Dedecek  Sigyn vom Falknerhof [DE2010284137]  5.43 
Selina Bauer  Snót frá Laugabóli [IS2008249014]  5.17 
Laura Jäger  Eisa von der Igelsburg [DE2008263536]  5.13 
Jolly Schrenk  Örvar von Bucherbach [DE2011143374]  5.10 
Emily Mordelt  Frami frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2004165288]  4.97 
Milena Frische  Norbert vom Rappenhof [DE2010163026]  4.70 
Isabelle Bachert  Megas vom Hrafnsholt [DE2009134889]  4.57 
Helen Buchwald  Glitnir vom Wiesenhof [DE2001110013]  4.50 
Barbara Althans  Darri frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2007187965]  4.03 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Bergþór Eggertsson  Dynfari frá Steinnesi [IS2006156290]  7.88 
Carina Maaßen  Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005182336]  6.96 
Antonia Mehlitz  Brá frá Lundum II [IS2003236412]  6.59 
Ralf Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  6.58 
Christian Simmer  Narfi vom Forstwald [DE2010143576]  6.21 
Melanie Müller-DE  Ópal fra Teland [NO2007110216]  4.67 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Ísleifur vom Lipperthof [DE2006184133]  4.54 
Pauline Flörke  Kánata vom Mönchhof [DE2009273069]  4.30 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  3.96 
Lisa Drath  Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050]  3.96 
Selina Bauer  Snót frá Laugabóli [IS2008249014]  3.92 
Vicky Eggertsson  Salvör vom Lindenhof [DE2006241246]  3.50 
Monja Bahr  Snotri [DE2004163169]  3.25 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  3.13 
Helen Buchwald  Glitnir vom Wiesenhof [DE2001110013]  2.76 
Sophia Henke  Kraftur von Ellenbach [DE2008163241]  2.59 
Anika Landefeld  Glóey frá Árbæ [IS2009286934]  2.46 
Susanna Dedecek  Sigyn vom Falknerhof [DE2010284137]  2.21 
Jana Kessler  Ónyx vom Sirgishof [DE2002163173]  1.54 
Barbara Althans  Darri frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2007187965]  1.50 
Lucie Maxheimer  Beta frá Varmadal [IS2002225475]  1.21 
Emily Mordelt  Frami frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2004165288]  0.00 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Melanie Müller-DE  Ópal fra Teland [NO2007110216]  8.25" 
Lucie Maxheimer  Beta frá Varmadal [IS2002225475]  8.85" 
Christian Simmer  Narfi vom Forstwald [DE2010143576]  9.13" 
Jürgen Herrlich  Aska vom Eldhof [DE2006234184]  10.15" 
Pauline Flörke  Kánata vom Mönchhof [DE2009273069]  10.25" 
Monja Bahr  Snotri [DE2004163169]  10.32" 
Jana Kessler  Ónyx vom Sirgishof [DE2002163173]  12.66" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Birgit Quasnitschka, Christoph Leibold, Lutz Lesener, Susanne Jelinski

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:19:31 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse