FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Passchampionat 2016 (WR) - Verden / Aller (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 22-Sep - 25-Sep-2016



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Kristian Tofte Ambo  Dugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]  7.90 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Kolbeinn fra Jespersgaarde [DK2008107696]  6.73 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Avaldi frá Garði [IS2005180917]  6.57 
Styrmir Árnason  Þór frá Ólafsvöllum [IS2007187860]  6.50 
Högni Fróðason  Nótt frá Ósi [IS2007265248]  6.43 
Tanja Gundlach  Diavolo frá Malou [BE2007201613]  6.20 
Ina Friederike Sauer  Nertill von Ravenstein [DE2007141725]  6.17 
Carolin Eifler  Svartur frá Sámsstöðum [IS2009164511]  6.00 
Sarah Hensel  Hetja frá Kýrholti [IS2005258432]  5.93 
Elena Walter  Gnýr vom Röschbacherhof [DE2008163664]  4.87 



T2 - Tölt    



Anoush Andrej Bargh  Galsi von Faxaból [DE2007157186]  7.47 
Jennifer Melville  Lýsingur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2004180622]  6.97 
Steffi Plattner  Mökkur frá Kvistum [IS2006181967]  6.57 
Stephan Michel  Hafþór frá Sólvangi [IS2005182282]  6.57 
Högni Fróðason  Undra-Bergur frá Íbishóli [IS2009157686]  6.50 
Milena Frische  Dofri vom Rappenhof [DE2004163670]  6.37 
Janina Koske  Lovis vom Erichshof [DE2006234101]  6.27 
Tina König  Venja von Dahrenholt [DE2005222964]  6.17 
Enja Künne  Svabi-Svanur von Brunsvik [DE2007134176]  6.07 
Franziska Kraft  Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp [DE2008234857]  6.03 
Charlotte Cook  Sólvindur fra Bakkeholm [DK2010100412]  6.00 
Inga Müller  Stimpill frá Vatni [IS2003138376]  6.00 
Dorothea Hilsen  Farsæll vom Kronshof [DE2008134253]  5.70 
Carolin Eifler  Júpiter frá Árbæ [IS2007186933]  4.13 



T3 - Tölt    



Sigurður Narfi Birgisson  Laufi vom Lipperthof [DE2008184528]  6.27 
Milena Frische  Herion von Hof Osterkamp [DE2009134799]  6.13 
Inga Trottenberg  Tign frá Skíðbakka III [IS2009284500]  6.10 
Dirk Wacker  Rauðhetta vom Nordsternhof [DE2003234927]  6.10 
Ina Friederike Sauer  Glasi frá Söðulsholti [IS2008137860]  5.93 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Demantur vom Moarschusterhof [DE2007184937]  5.83 
Vanessa Ihm-Torp  Svala vom Lordsee [DE2005235828]  5.50 
Wiebke Panning  Bónus frá Herríðarhóli [IS2008186593]  5.37 
Fritz Finke  Sæla frá Jaðri [IS2008288337]  5.37 
Nina Catharina Hinners  Stjarni vom Appeler Moor [DE2005134889]  5.30 
Hannah Rahlwes  Piltur frá Hæli [IS2006156913]  5.27 
Laura Stephan  Gleði vom Kronshof [DE2009234085]  4.60 



T4 - Tölt    



Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Samba vom Mæbach [DE2010234312]  6.40 
Vicky Eggertsson  Viðar fra Eyfjörd [DK2009100625]  6.40 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  5.97 
Nina Jonsson  Víkingur vom Quillerhof [DE2003141254]  5.87 
Thorhildur-Nina Gudjonsdottir  Hringur von Hof Osterkamp [DE1998134692]  5.70 
Steve Köster  Ástund fra Østenå [DK2009200910]  5.37 
Janina Koske  Garri aus dem Glasmoor [DE2009122968]  4.67 
Fritz Finke  Hákon frá Kvistum [IS2008181965]  3.67 



V1 - Four Gait    



Kristian Tofte Ambo  Dugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]  6.97 
Steffi Plattner  Mökkur frá Kvistum [IS2006181967]  6.70 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Galsi von Faxaból [DE2007157186]  6.60 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Kolbeinn fra Jespersgaarde [DK2008107696]  6.47 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Avaldi frá Garði [IS2005180917]  6.37 
Jennifer Melville  Lýsingur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2004180622]  6.17 
Ina Friederike Sauer  Glasi frá Söðulsholti [IS2008137860]  6.00 
Ina Friederike Sauer  Nertill von Ravenstein [DE2007141725]  5.93 
Ninja Dupuis  Rán vom Ostetal [DE2002234161]  5.90 
Tina König  Venja von Dahrenholt [DE2005222964]  5.87 
Janina Koske  Garri aus dem Glasmoor [DE2009122968]  5.80 
Nina Catharina Hinners  Stjarni vom Appeler Moor [DE2005134889]  5.70 
Elena Walter  Gnýr vom Röschbacherhof [DE2008163664]  5.50 
Kurt Radan  Edda aus dem Glasmoor [DE2003222127]  5.47 
Sarah Hensel  Hetja frá Kýrholti [IS2005258432]  5.43 



V2 - Four Gait    



Vicky Eggertsson  Viðar fra Eyfjörd [DK2009100625]  6.47 
Nina Jonsson  Víkingur vom Quillerhof [DE2003141254]  6.00 
Christina Gerdts  Einfari fra Nyberg [NO2006110067]  5.97 
Ludger Hofmann  Höldur vom Rappenhof [DE2009163845]  5.80 
Sigurður Narfi Birgisson  Laufi vom Lipperthof [DE2008184528]  5.70 
Ninja Dupuis  Rák frá Kjarnholtum I [IS2006288562]  5.67 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Demantur vom Moarschusterhof [DE2007184937]  5.50 
Lucca Schopmeyer  Stjarna vom Trätzhof [DE1998263134]  5.40 
Vanessa Ihm-Torp  Svala vom Lordsee [DE2005235828]  5.27 
Laura Stephan  Gleði vom Kronshof [DE2009234085]  5.03 



F1 - Five Gait    



Styrmir Árnason  Arnþór frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187016]  6.77 
Þórður Þorgeirsson  Selur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134619]  6.63 
Anne Kleine Büning  Breyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]  6.40 
Susanne Birgisson  Hrönn frá Ármóti [IS2007286145]  6.37 
Inga Trottenberg  Gídeon vom Störtal [DE2008122359]  6.33 
Högni Fróðason  Örvar vom Grawinkel [DE2010141208]  6.27 
Jacques Pailloncy  Stakkur von Seimur [DE2007122040]  6.10 
Milena Frische  Dofri vom Rappenhof [DE2004163670]  6.10 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  6.07 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  6.00 
Charlotte Becker  Harpa frá Ljósalandi [IS2001225156]  5.87 
Franziska Anna Behrens  Ósk von Vindhólar [DE2005222192]  5.80 
Franziska Kraft  Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp [DE2008234857]  5.73 
Josefin Maier  Mímir frá Hamrahóli [IS2009186613]  5.60 
Enja Künne  Svabi-Svanur von Brunsvik [DE2007134176]  5.40 
Milena Frische  Herion von Hof Osterkamp [DE2009134799]  5.07 
Sandra Schwartz  Frigg von Wortmann [DE2009234579]  4.97 



F2 - Five Gait    



Tanja Gundlach  Góður Byr frá Blönduósi [IS2008156451]  6.27 
Flora Kröner  Spuni vom Brandenbüsch [DE2007143061]  5.97 
Eric Winkler  Koljóna von Bombeck [DE2007241181]  5.97 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Dagfari frá Sauðárkróki [IS2009157001]  5.87 
Claudia Rinne  Hekla frá Margrétarhofi [IS2009201035]  5.73 
Sarah Stephen  Askur von Heidmoor [DE2010122964]  5.53 
Charlotte Cook  Sólvindur fra Bakkeholm [DK2010100412]  5.23 
Anja Müller  Kostur frá Árbakka [IS2007186077]  5.20 
Alice Kleine Büning  Sædís vom Hrafnsholt [DE2009234675]  4.93 
Steve Köster  Ástund fra Østenå [DK2009200910]  4.47 
Sylvia Vietgen  Vík frá Vatnsdal [IS2008284901]  4.13 
Larissa Becherer  Blæja frá Miðsitju [IS2006258841]  4.07 
Sarah Wortmann  Völva frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2001257341]  3.90 
Kerstin Hohensee  Baldintáta von Vierthohen [DE2004222030]  3.27 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Vicky Eggertsson  Salvör vom Lindenhof [DE2006241246]  7.67 
Þórður Þorgeirsson  Narfi vom Forstwald [DE2010143576]  7.59 
Styrmir Árnason  Náttrún vom Schloßberg [DE2004263195]  7.21 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Ísleifur vom Lipperthof [DE2006184133]  6.75 
Luther Gudmundsson  Óskadís fra Nordal [DK2011200382]  6.59 
Susanne Birgisson  Speki frá Laugardal [IS1999257795]  6.21 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  6.00 
Charlotte Becker  Harpa frá Ljósalandi [IS2001225156]  5.92 
Sophie Kovac  Salka vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2005284138]  5.63 
Högni Fróðason  Örvar vom Grawinkel [DE2010141208]  5.46 
Angela Conradi  Kári von Burstah [DE1998106763]  5.42 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  5.00 
Tanja Gundlach  Góður Byr frá Blönduósi [IS2008156451]  4.46 
Dirk Wacker  Dreki von Steinforth [DE2008134163]  4.25 
Anna-Friederike Stolte  Snör vom Steinadlerhof [DE2005234506]  4.17 
Sophie Kovac  Princessa [DE2009234589]  3.59 
Sandra Schwartz  Frigg von Wortmann [DE2009234579]  3.58 
Martina Backhaus  Litlamín vom Schepershof [DE2009234705]  3.17 
Flora Kröner  Spuni vom Brandenbüsch [DE2007143061]  3.13 
Eric Winkler  Koljóna von Bombeck [DE2007241181]  3.09 
Dennis Müller  Fagur [DE2000151902]  2.71 
Lotta Semrau  Fákur [DE1997110661]  2.21 
Stephan Michel  Gellir frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007157034]  1.75 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  21.92" 
Sigurður Narfi Birgisson  Gustur frá Syðri-Hofdölum [IS2004158540]  24.10" 
Jürgen Herrlich  Aska vom Eldhof [DE2006234184]  29.27" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  7.53" 
Charlotte Cook  Perla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]  7.86" 
Þórður Þorgeirsson  Narfi vom Forstwald [DE2010143576]  8.28" 
Angela Conradi  Kári von Burstah [DE1998106763]  8.37" 
Susanne Birgisson  Speki frá Laugardal [IS1999257795]  8.64" 
Katrin Schwarzenberger  Farandi vom Eichenhof 2 [DE2004122174]  8.70" 
Andreas Nick  Glæsir vom Uhlenhof [DE2010122082]  8.74" 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  8.97" 
Sophie Kovac  Salka vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2005284138]  9.36" 
Sophie Kovac  Princessa [DE2009234589]  9.42" 
Charlotte Becker  Harpa frá Ljósalandi [IS2001225156]  9.62" 
Jürgen Herrlich  Aska vom Eldhof [DE2006234184]  9.82" 
Dennis Müller  Fagur [DE2000151902]  9.98" 
Kerstin Hohensee  Baldintáta von Vierthohen [DE2004222030]  10.56" 
Lotta Semrau  Fákur [DE1997110661]  12.54" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Charlotte Cook  Perla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]  14.68" 
Þórður Þorgeirsson  Narfi vom Forstwald [DE2010143576]  15.19" 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  15.48" 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Náttrún vom Schloßberg [DE2004263195]  15.90" 
Susanne Birgisson  Speki frá Laugardal [IS1999257795]  16.02" 
Anna-Friederike Stolte  Snör vom Steinadlerhof [DE2005234506]  16.12" 
Sophie Kovac  Salka vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2005284138]  16.38" 
Charlotte Becker  Harpa frá Ljósalandi [IS2001225156]  17.31" 
Dennis Müller  Fagur [DE2000151902]  18.09" 
Luther Gudmundsson  Óskadís fra Nordal [DK2011200382]  18.17" 
Andreas Nick  Glæsir vom Uhlenhof [DE2010122082]  18.67" 
Franziska Anna Behrens  Ósk von Vindhólar [DE2005222192]  18.99" 
Katrin Schwarzenberger  Farandi vom Eichenhof 2 [DE2004122174]  19.42" 
Kerstin Hohensee  Baldintáta von Vierthohen [DE2004222030]  20.38" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
André Böhme, Anette Lohrke, Frauke Walter, Johannes Hoyos, Lutz Lesener, Pia Andréasson, Susanne Brengelmann

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:19:26 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse