FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Deutsche Gaedingakeppni Meisterschaft 2016 - Bad Honnef (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 08-Sep - 11-Sep-2016



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Haukur Tryggvason  Orka frá Feti [IS2009286917]  8.00 
Styrmir Árnason  Gjafar von Aegidienberg [DE2004143392]  7.30 
Nicole Rubel-Leibold  Viljar vom Blaudenberg [DE2001111375]  7.23 
Nicole Rubel-Leibold  Elvis vom Hirtenhof [DE2008163906]  7.13 
Catherina Müller  Fiskur vom Petersberg [DE2005143161]  6.93 
Karly Zingsheim  Jarl frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS2009165220]  6.90 
Christa Rike  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  6.80 
Styrmir Árnason  Þór frá Ólafsvöllum [IS2007187860]  6.57 
Andreas Trappe  Bragi frá Austurkoti [IS2005182650]  6.57 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.40 
Sonja Mäsgen  Kjarni vom Dreisbach [DE2003163464]  6.10 



T2 - Tölt    



Mischa Weingarth  Gassi vom Forstwald [DE2004143243]  7.10 
Anna-Lisa Zingsheim  Sverta vom Forstwald [DE2008243173]  7.07 
Ralf Wohllaib  Tún von Borbeck [DE2000263670]  6.90 
Ralf Wohllaib  Hulda vom Rappenhof [DE2004263672]  6.73 
Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  6.53 
Lisa Sachs  Skrauti vom Hrafnsholt [DE2008134792]  6.30 
Dieter Becker  Smári frá Hvoli [IS2007182012]  6.17 
Leonie Wolff  Teitur fra Søholm [DK2006108037]  6.00 
Svenja Rumpf  Björk frá Hofi I [IS2004277785]  5.80 
Katja Honnefeller  Seyla vom Wiesenhof [DE2007210258]  5.33 
Katrin Kempnich  Dimmalimm [DE2005243419]  5.03 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Styrmir Árnason  Náttrún vom Schloßberg [DE2004263195]  7.34 
Karly Zingsheim  Jarl frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS2009165220]  6.63 
Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  6.46 
Alexander Fedorov  Magni frá Snjallsteinshöfða 1 [IS2006186713]  6.21 
Dieter Becker  Gulla frá Grjóteyri [IS2008225127]  5.80 
Mike Van Engelen  Zelda frá Sörlatungu [IS2001281773]  5.80 
Maike Stephan  Rökkvi vom Schnorrenberg [DE2008143071]  4.50 
Kai Anna Braun  Gýmir [DE1996134787]  4.42 
Stefanie Mück-Bahr  Snotri [DE2004163169]  4.42 
Joachim Nelles  Farsæll von der Elschenau [DE2004163537]  4.33 
Svenja Braun  Þrenna vom Neuhof [DE2006263790]  3.29 
Katja Honnefeller  Djákni frá Skriðu [IS2008165306]  2.59 
Dirk Ramachers  Fagriblakkur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2002165491]  1.96 
Saskia Fiedler  Venus frá Akureyri [IS2000265780]  1.08 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Heinz Pinsdorf  Pegasus vom Klausenberg [DE2002143235]  22.35" 
Viola Berning  Tindur frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 [IS1996188861]  23.67" 
Mike Van Engelen  Zelda frá Sörlatungu [IS2001281773]  25.56" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Heinz Pinsdorf  Pegasus vom Klausenberg [DE2002143235]  8.01" 
Thorsten Weiss  Skafti von Ascheloh [DE2001141431]  8.14" 
Viola Berning  Tindur frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 [IS1996188861]  8.32" 
Styrmir Árnason  Náttrún vom Schloßberg [DE2004263195]  8.37" 
Bettina Muscheidt  Skrugga vom Wiesenhof [DE2000210126]  8.39" 
Kai Anna Braun  Gýmir [DE1996134787]  8.78" 
Alexander Fedorov  Magni frá Snjallsteinshöfða 1 [IS2006186713]  8.80" 
Christopher Weiss  Hrund frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2002288800]  8.90" 
Lena Becker  Bringa frá Brautarholti [IS2005237638]  9.03" 
Katharina Rudolph  Gimsteinn frá Krá [NL2003100134]  9.14" 
Dieter Becker  Gulla frá Grjóteyri [IS2008225127]  9.53" 
Lara Fedorov  Laufi frá Akurgerði [IS2000187623]  9.96" 
Stefanie Mück-Bahr  Snotri [DE2004163169]  10.24" 
Saskia Fiedler  Venus frá Akureyri [IS2000265780]  13.01" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Styrmir Árnason  Náttrún vom Schloßberg [DE2004263195]  15.12" 
Horst Klinghart  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  15.30" 
Christian Simmer  Kátína vom Graubachhof [DE2005263738]  16.74" 
Christopher Weiss  Hrund frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2002288800]  16.98" 
Dieter Becker  Gulla frá Grjóteyri [IS2008225127]  17.44" 
Svenja Braun  Þrenna vom Neuhof [DE2006263790]  18.30" 
Saskia Fiedler  Venus frá Akureyri [IS2000265780]  20.46" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Johannes Hoyos, Katharina Konter, Petra van der Linden, Stefan Hackauf

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:19:21 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse