FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Deutsche Islandpferdemeisterschaft DIM 2016 - Groß Nemerow (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 14-Jul - 17-Jul-2016



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Frauke Schenzel  Gletting vom Kronshof [DE2009234084]  8.43 
Karly Zingsheim  Náttrún vom Forstwald [DE2009244478]  8.13 
Lisa Drath  Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184886]  8.07 
Lisa Drath  Vörður frá Sturlureykjum 2 [IS2007135892]  8.00 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  7.57 
Olivia Ritschel  Eyðir von der Krähenweide [AT2004140093]  7.57 
Johanna Beuk  Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]  7.50 
Shirin Geier  Prins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]  7.43 
Lea Brill  Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]  7.37 
Jonas Hassel  Svanur frá Tungu [IS2003166037]  7.33 
Lucie Maxheimer  Krummi frá Dalsholti [IS2008101184]  7.27 
Uli Reber  Spóliant vom Lipperthof [DE2007184952]  7.20 
Lisa Drath  Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050]  7.13 
Eric Winkler  Rökkvi vom Lindenhof [DE2008142219]  7.07 
Uli Reber  Jódís frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2007286810]  7.00 
Christina Dittrich  Kjarkur frá Miðkoti [IS2008184625]  6.93 
Johanna Beuk  Sleipnir fra Moselundgård [DK2002104275]  6.93 
Lena Maxheimer  Röskur frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2003187139]  6.93 
Christina Dittrich  Eldur frá Köldukinn [IS2006186882]  6.87 
Thorsten Reisinger  Sleipnir vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2007184174]  6.87 
Julian Veith  Sókn frá Selfossi [IS2004282701]  6.83 
Marleen Stühler  Helgi vom Berghof [DE2008184553]  6.83 
Freija Thye  Blettur von Ellenbach [DE2002111521]  6.80 
Catherina Müller  Fiskur vom Petersberg [DE2005143161]  6.80 
Franziska Mueser  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  6.60 
Katharina Fritsch  Draupnir vom Lipperthof [DE2005184418]  6.60 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Avaldi frá Garði [IS2005180917]  6.57 
Hanna Damouche  Lagsi vom Barghof [DE2009122947]  6.57 
Lilja Thordarson  Erla vom Steinadlerhof [DE2003234404]  6.43 
Styrmir Árnason  Þór frá Ólafsvöllum [IS2007187860]  6.27 
Corinna Langer  Fenja vom Kleckerwald [DE2009234620]  6.27 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Vera frá Vatnsleysu [IS2007258518]  6.23 
Inga Trottenberg  Tign frá Skíðbakka III [IS2009284500]  6.20 
Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel  Órator frá Grafarkoti [IS1999155416]  6.17 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Dreyra vom Heesberg [DE2009222992]  6.17 
Katrin Reinert  Ás von Kirschgartshausen [DE2007151130]  5.97 
Eva Menzinger  Númi von Hammersdorf [DE2009184754]  5.20 
Julian Juraschek  Menja aus dem Glasmoor [DE2006222856]  5.07 



T2 - Tölt    



Jolly Schrenk  Glæsir von Gut Wertheim [DE2007141621]  8.50 
Frauke Schenzel  Glódís vom Kronshof [DE2009234135]  8.13 
Dörte Mitgau  Ísbjörn vom Schloss Nienover [DE2007143813]  7.90 
Jolly Schrenk  Kraftur vom Kranichtal [DE2007122115]  7.80 
Lucie Maxheimer  Stjörn vom Eifelhaus [DE1998143392]  7.80 
Lena Maxheimer  Sóti vom Heesberg [DE2007122053]  7.73 
Frauke Schenzel  Gustur vom Kronshof [DE2009134130]  7.57 
Styrmir Árnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  7.50 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Galsi von Faxaból [DE2007157186]  7.50 
Lucie Leuze  Valsi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2007134942]  7.43 
Jennifer Melville  Lýsingur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2004180622]  7.33 
Anna Zickgraf  Fókus frá Sólheimum [IS2001156505]  7.27 
Hanne Böckmann  Bobo vom Mühlental [DE2005143217]  7.23 
Gianluca Ditolve  Háleggur von Vinkona [DE2007122154]  7.17 
Katrin Reinert  Herkúles frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006155479]  7.13 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Álfasteinn vom Barghof [DE2009122950]  7.00 
Thorsten Reisinger  Gelmir vom Sommerberg [DE2005151012]  7.00 
Steffi Plattner  Mökkur frá Kvistum [IS2006181967]  6.90 
Stephan Michel  Hafþór frá Sólvangi [IS2005182282]  6.87 
Högni Fróðason  Undra-Bergur frá Íbishóli [IS2009157686]  6.87 
Eric Winkler  Mósi von Birkenlund [DE2006134481]  6.83 
Eric Winkler  Smári vom Lindenhof [DE2009141801]  6.77 
Silke Feuchthofen  Dagur frá Fengsstöðum [NL2004100121]  6.73 
Marlene Feldt  Gáski frá Hestalund [NL2000100040]  6.67 
Silke Feuchthofen  Vaska vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2007263655]  6.63 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  6.60 
Tina König  Venja von Dahrenholt [DE2005222964]  6.57 
Johanna Beuk  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  6.17 
Anna Zickgraf  Hersir vom Lipperthof [DE2004184017]  6.17 
Lea Brill  Snædís vom Lipperthof [DE2006284967]  6.10 
Jannik Hippe  Vaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]  5.80 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  5.63 



V1 - Four Gait    



Lisa Drath  Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184886]  7.70 
Lisa Drath  Vörður frá Sturlureykjum 2 [IS2007135892]  7.67 
Johanna Beuk  Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]  7.40 
Jolly Schrenk  Glæsir von Gut Wertheim [DE2007141621]  7.40 
Jonas Hassel  Jeremias vom Birkenhof [DE2004143431]  7.37 
Freija Thye  Blettur von Ellenbach [DE2002111521]  7.10 
Karly Zingsheim  Náttrún vom Forstwald [DE2009244478]  7.07 
Lucie Maxheimer  Krummi frá Dalsholti [IS2008101184]  6.97 
Marleen Stühler  Helgi vom Berghof [DE2008184553]  6.97 
Jonas Hassel  Svanur frá Tungu [IS2003166037]  6.93 
Lea Brill  Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]  6.87 
Olivia Ritschel  Eyðir von der Krähenweide [AT2004140093]  6.87 
Catherina Müller  Fiskur vom Petersberg [DE2005143161]  6.83 
Katrin Reinert  Ás von Kirschgartshausen [DE2007151130]  6.80 
Christina Dittrich  Eldur frá Köldukinn [IS2006186882]  6.77 
Lena Maxheimer  Röskur frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2003187139]  6.67 
Lucie Leuze  Valsi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2007134942]  6.63 
Katharina Fritsch  Draupnir vom Lipperthof [DE2005184418]  6.63 
Marco Nickäs  Manni vom Forstwald [DE2003143998]  6.57 
Franziska Mueser  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  6.53 
Katrin Reinert  Herkúles frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006155479]  6.47 
Lucie Maxheimer  Stjörn vom Eifelhaus [DE1998143392]  6.43 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Galsi von Faxaból [DE2007157186]  6.40 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Avaldi frá Garði [IS2005180917]  6.33 
Steffi Plattner  Mökkur frá Kvistum [IS2006181967]  6.33 
Shirin Geier  Prins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]  6.30 
Katy Laatz  Gandalf (Goði) [DE1995143207]  6.30 
Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel  Kvistur frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2006158591]  6.23 
Julian Veith  Sókn frá Selfossi [IS2004282701]  6.17 
Jennifer Melville  Lýsingur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2004180622]  6.17 
Silke Feuchthofen  Vaska vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2007263655]  6.13 
Katrin Reinert  Sólfari frá Fjórum [NL2009100018]  6.10 
Eva Menzinger  Númi von Hammersdorf [DE2009184754]  6.10 
Anna Zickgraf  Fókus frá Sólheimum [IS2001156505]  5.97 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Vera frá Vatnsleysu [IS2007258518]  5.97 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Örn Þór frá Syðra-Velli [IS2009182812]  5.77 
Eva Menzinger  Gautrekur frá Torfastöðum [IS2003188503]  5.73 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  5.67 
Marlene Feldt  Samúel vom Lindenhof [DE2009141667]  5.23 



F1 - Five Gait    



Lisa Drath  Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050]  7.77 
Styrmir Árnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  7.10 
Frauke Schenzel  Glódís vom Kronshof [DE2009234135]  6.90 
Karly Zingsheim  Jarl frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS2009165220]  6.67 
Þórður Þorgeirsson  Mímir frá Hamrahóli [IS2009186613]  6.63 
Uli Reber  Spóliant vom Lipperthof [DE2007184952]  6.63 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  6.60 
Styrmir Árnason  Arnþór frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187016]  6.53 
Jolly Schrenk  Kraftur vom Kranichtal [DE2007122115]  6.43 
Gianluca Ditolve  Háleggur von Vinkona [DE2007122154]  6.43 
Inga Trottenberg  Gídeon vom Störtal [DE2008122359]  6.40 
Silke Feuchthofen  Dagur frá Fengsstöðum [NL2004100121]  6.37 
Vanessa Reisinger  Spuni vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2008184410]  6.33 
Katharina Fritsch  Sæmd frá Sauðanesi [IS2008267180]  6.30 
Eric Winkler  Smári vom Lindenhof [DE2009141801]  6.30 
Uli Reber  Freyja frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2005265398]  6.30 
Thorsten Reisinger  Gelmir vom Sommerberg [DE2005151012]  6.30 
Lilja Thordarson  Erla vom Steinadlerhof [DE2003234404]  6.27 
Teresa Fuchs  Herda vom Panoramahof [AT2009220947]  6.17 
Lea Brill  Snædís vom Lipperthof [DE2006284967]  6.17 
Frauke Schenzel  Gustur vom Kronshof [DE2009134130]  6.13 
Thorsten Reisinger  Þjálfi von der Stiftsmühle [DE2006173739]  5.97 
Viktoria Große  Bliki vom Hollerbusch [DE2006157501]  5.97 
Willi Becker  Smári frá Hvoli [IS2007182012]  5.90 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  5.90 
Silke Veith  Heiðar vom Eisbach [DE2006184204]  5.90 
Simon Feldmann  Snjall frá Vatnsleysu [IS2004158500]  5.63 
Johanna Beuk  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  5.50 
Hanne Böckmann  Baldur frá Skúfslæk [IS2007182584]  5.50 
Eric Winkler  Mósi von Birkenlund [DE2006134481]  5.47 
Jannik Hippe  Breki frá Eyði-Sandvík [IS2004182665]  5.37 
Josefin Maier  Selur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134619]  5.37 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Vídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]  5.23 
Julian Juraschek  Menja aus dem Glasmoor [DE2006222856]  5.10 
Beeke Köpke  Andvari vom Störtal [DE2005122069]  5.03 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Vicky Eggertsson  Salvör vom Lindenhof [DE2006241246]  8.21 
Lisa Drath  Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050]  7.79 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  7.75 
Svenja Braun  Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]  7.59 
Lena Zambetti  Hrafn vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2001157157]  7.17 
Þórður Þorgeirsson  Narfi vom Forstwald [DE2010143576]  7.00 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Rúna von Tröllastaðir [DE2003273140]  6.67 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Vídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]  6.55 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  6.50 
Uli Reber  Spóliant vom Lipperthof [DE2007184952]  6.46 
Frauke Schenzel  Glódís vom Kronshof [DE2009234135]  6.46 
Martin Skovsende  Ljómi von der Elschenau [DE2001109678]  6.42 
Wolfram Steiner  Bliki vom Hollerbusch [DE2006157501]  6.33 
Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Ballerína frá Íbishóli [IS2005257687]  6.25 
Jannik Hippe  Vaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]  6.17 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Náttrún von Tröllastaðir [DE1999210230]  6.04 
Angela Conradi  Kári von Burstah [DE1998106763]  5.92 
Miriam Schäffer  Vesæld von der Wolfstränke [DE2006243461]  5.92 
Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  5.92 
Uli Reber  Freyja frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2005265398]  5.88 
Sophie Schade  Aron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]  5.63 
Isabelle Köckritz  Konungur von der Krähenweide [AT1999140578]  5.46 
Viktoria Große  Kvikur [DE1999157246]  5.04 
Thorsten Weiss  Skafti von Ascheloh [DE2001141431]  4.92 
Melanie Müller-DE  Ópal fra Teland [NO2007110216]  4.88 
Styrmir Árnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  4.84 
Koki Ólason  Tumi frá Borgarhóli [IS2001158801]  4.75 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  4.17 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Eik von Godemoor [DE2001222074]  4.05 
Dörte Mitgau  Ísbjörn vom Schloss Nienover [DE2007143813]  4.00 
Lucie Leuze  Aris frá Akureyri [IS2000165607]  3.80 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  3.75 
Viktoria Große  Krummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]  3.67 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  22.59" 
Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  22.68" 
Svenja Braun  Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]  22.76" 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Rúna von Tröllastaðir [DE2003273140]  22.81" 
Svenja Kohl  Svartur von Faxaból [DE2001134283]  22.83" 
Koki Ólason  Tumi frá Borgarhóli [IS2001158801]  23.21" 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  23.24" 
Thorsten Weiss  Skafti von Ascheloh [DE2001141431]  24.23" 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Vídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]  24.48" 
Miriam Schäffer  Vesæld von der Wolfstränke [DE2006243461]  26.56" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  7.60" 
Svenja Kohl  Svartur von Faxaból [DE2001134283]  7.74" 
Svenja Braun  Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]  7.99" 
Lena Zambetti  Hrafn vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2001157157]  8.01" 
Thorsten Weiss  Skafti von Ascheloh [DE2001141431]  8.02" 
Melanie Müller-DE  Ópal fra Teland [NO2007110216]  8.04" 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Rúna von Tröllastaðir [DE2003273140]  8.08" 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Ísleifur vom Lipperthof [DE2006184133]  8.08" 
Lisa Drath  Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050]  8.11" 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  8.12" 
Stephan Michel  Gellir frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007157034]  8.15" 
Martin Skovsende  Ljómi von der Elschenau [DE2001109678]  8.15" 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  8.22" 
Þórður Þorgeirsson  Selur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134619]  8.24" 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  8.41" 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Vídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]  8.49" 
Miriam Schäffer  Vesæld von der Wolfstränke [DE2006243461]  8.55" 
Viktoria Große  Kvikur [DE1999157246]  8.66" 
Katrin Reinert  Nói vom Mönchhof [DE2006173027]  8.73" 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  8.81" 
Sophie Kovac  Næla frá Þjótanda [IS1996287685]  8.83" 
Dieter Becker  Vörður frá Eystri-Hól [IS2000180526]  8.85" 
Sophie Schade  Aron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]  8.99" 
Viktoria Große  Krummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]  9.05" 
Sophia Tettke  Beta frá Varmadal [IS2002225475]  9.42" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Martin Skovsende  Ljómi von der Elschenau [DE2001109678]  14.55" 
Sonja Stenzel  Tenór von Godafoss [DE2006122960]  15.03" 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  15.03" 
Wolfram Steiner  Bliki vom Hollerbusch [DE2006157501]  15.13" 
Viktoria Große  Krummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]  15.13" 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Eik von Godemoor [DE2001222074]  15.40" 
Viktoria Große  Kvikur [DE1999157246]  15.50" 
Sophie Schade  Aron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]  15.55" 
Katrin Reinert  Nói vom Mönchhof [DE2006173027]  15.58" 
Sophie Kovac  Næla frá Þjótanda [IS1996287685]  15.67" 
Isabelle Köckritz  Konungur von der Krähenweide [AT1999140578]  15.74" 
Sophia Tettke  Beta frá Varmadal [IS2002225475]  16.46" 
Nils Christian Herbig  Móna vom Mühlental [DE2003243308]  16.54" 
Dieter Becker  Vörður frá Eystri-Hól [IS2000180526]  16.60" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
André Böhme, Åsa William, Birgit Quasnitschka, Christoph Leibold, Frauke Walter, Hörður Hákonarson, Johannes Hoyos, Lutz Lesener, Marion Heib, Marlise Grimm, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:19:01 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse