FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Mittsommernachtsturnier Godemoor 2014 - Großhansdorf (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 23-Jun - 26-Jun-2016



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Kolbeinn fra Jespersgaarde [DK2008107696]  6.77 
Ina Friederike Sauer  Nertill von Ravenstein [DE2007141725]  6.27 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Dreyra vom Heesberg [DE2009222992]  6.27 
Vincent Johannes Wendt  Draumur vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2008134600]  6.20 
Sophie Neuhaus  Sleipnir vom Wotanshof [DE2003134558]  5.97 
Sina Christiansen  Oddur von Seppensen [DE2005134618]  5.93 
Marc Rene Schamlott  Týra [DE2004222089]  5.57 



T2 - Tölt    



Anoush Andrej Bargh  Galsi von Faxaból [DE2007157186]  7.07 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Álfasteinn vom Barghof [DE2009122950]  6.67 
Anne Kleine Büning  Breyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]  6.53 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  6.47 
Lara Neuhaus  Gimsteinn vom Wotanshof [DE2000134911]  6.40 
Meggie Maria Klose  Boggi vom Bautzenhof [DE2009184620]  6.40 
Sina Neumann  Nói frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010187809]  6.40 
Nele Raßmann  Gýmir vom Westerwischer Hof [DE2004134968]  6.37 
Malte Köhn  Arður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]  6.00 
Anne Szulkiewicz  Áfram vom Tiefenthal [DE2001222974]  5.93 
Felina Sophie Gringel  Linus vom Lindenhof [DE1995141475]  5.83 
Johanna Ogilvie  Hjalli vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2005134037]  5.43 



T3 - Tölt    



Hanna Damouche  Lagsi vom Barghof [DE2009122947]  6.67 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Avaldi frá Garði [IS2005180917]  6.43 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Vera frá Vatnsleysu [IS2007258518]  6.37 
Flora Kröner  Nótt frá Ósi [IS2007265248]  6.27 
Julian Juraschek  Lúna vom Hollerbusch [DE2008257948]  6.23 
Ina Friederike Sauer  Glasi frá Söðulsholti [IS2008137860]  6.13 
Sarah Stephen  Hákon frá Kvistum [IS2008181965]  6.07 
Clara Purrucker  Darri (Dari) von Osterbyholz [DE2001122034]  5.87 
Svenja Kaszubowski  Náttrún von der Mellingbek [DE2006234764]  5.83 
Tina Aldag  Ísafold von Plarenga [CH2006202286]  5.73 
Sophie Schade  Hnokki vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2006157382]  5.73 
Lucienne Niederquell  Emilíana frá Litla-Garði [IS2006265650]  5.73 
Matthias Gimpel  Hátign aus dem Alstertal [DE2002222067]  5.70 
Ronja Marie Müller  Seiður frá Strandarbakka [IS2005180639]  5.63 
Fritz Finke  Sæla frá Jaðri [IS2008288337]  5.60 
Habbo Seydel  Dugur vom Uhlenhof [DE2003122540]  5.57 
Rieke Bostelmann  Einurð von Fjallaborg [CH2006202277]  5.40 
Schliekermann Vincent  Ragnar von Klenkenborstel [DE2002135633]  5.40 
Hannah Rahlwes  Piltur frá Hæli [IS2006156913]  5.27 
Julia Courtney Peters  Bragi frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS2008187833]  5.27 
Anna Lena Venthien  Lillan vom Höhnerbarg [DE2007222015]  5.10 
Sina Westermann  Skjóna fra Rosenlund [DK2006204279]  5.07 
Larissa Becherer  Sunna vom Sonnenreiter [DE2007241185]  5.00 
Vanessa Ihm-Torp  Loftfari von Hestabakki [DE2007134630]  4.87 
Viona Fabek  Griseldís von Vinkona [DE2008222361]  4.87 
Vanessa Ihm-Torp  Svala vom Lordsee [DE2005235828]  4.77 
Marisa Gronewold  Kjarkur vom Habichthorst [DE2003163497]  4.67 
Dina Retzlaff  Hraunar vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134345]  4.50 
Sjella Mareile Bünning  Nóri von Ellenbach [DE2006163192]  4.33 
Leoni Schlichting  Kátína [DE2004227274]  4.00 



T4 - Tölt    



Janina Koske  Garri aus dem Glasmoor [DE2009122968]  6.63 
Anne Prilop  Fjölnir vom Kronshof [DE2008134907]  6.47 
Franziska Kraft  Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp [DE2008234857]  6.47 
Sophie Neuhaus  Enja vom Wotanshof [DE2007234057]  6.23 
Lara Willeke  Hinrik von Godemoor [DE2009122324]  6.13 
Thomas Wendt  Hófý von Heidmoor [DE2009222962]  5.97 
Jana Scherenberger  Safír von Vihara [DE2003134698]  5.93 
Yasmin Wieben  Djarfur vom Lækurhof [DE2008157981]  5.87 
Sophie Tucholski  Breyting von Vierthohen [DE2006222873]  5.83 
Sophia Ogilvie  Þrá vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2004234124]  5.83 
Leonie Hoppe  Gauti vom Kranichtal [DE2001122153]  5.80 
Sahra Effland  Alsæla von Kjölavík [DE2001222110]  5.80 
Peter Storm  Karta fra Stutteri Borg [DK2005200712]  5.80 
Dorothea Hilsen  Farsæll vom Kronshof [DE2008134253]  5.77 
Emelie Manu Kahle  Hersir vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2002134734]  5.63 
Elisa Schröder  Safír vom Barghof [DE2007122958]  5.63 
Pauline Gerhardt  Lilja von Godemoor [DE2007222977]  5.57 
Kimberly Strohmann  Síða von Hof Osterkamp [DE2002234598]  5.50 
Marlena Gödecke  Sif frá Skíðbakka III [IS2007284529]  5.50 
Lena Marie Bareiß  Fríða von Godemoor [DE2008222339]  5.43 
Anna Püstow  Kolur von Godemoor [DE2002122106]  5.43 
Franziska Anna Behrens  Ósk von Vindhólar [DE2005222192]  5.37 
Jana-Sophie Krause  Snörp von der Mellingbek [DE2005234612]  5.33 
Julia Ortuño Stühring  Nótt frá Núpum [IS2004287094]  5.30 
Käthe Radan  Ganti von Vindhólar [DE2005122197]  5.27 
Johannes Böhnke  Alvari vom Barghof [DE2004122074]  5.23 
Lara Willeke  Hraunar von Godemoor [DE2005122984]  5.20 
Sina Christiansen  Skyeyra [DE2002222136]  5.17 
Liza Block  Árvakur vom Heidehof [DE2003122071]  5.13 
Sina Westermann  Tristan von Nordheim [DE2007184231]  5.13 
Felix Kühnel  Svertla fra Eyfjörd [DK2004206388]  5.07 
Malte Köhn  Gáski von Norddorf [DE2007122923]  5.00 
Christoph Neuhaus  Hákon vom Wotanshof [DE2007134409]  5.00 
Christina Teipelke  Sokka vom Gut Lindenhof [DE2006243041]  4.97 
Kim-Marie Marzahl  Selja von Strande [DE2007222974]  4.93 
Kurt Kiesewetter  Dimmalimm von Seppensen [DE2000234733]  3.77 



V1 - Four Gait    



Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Avaldi frá Garði [IS2005180917]  6.47 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Galsi von Faxaból [DE2007157186]  6.43 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Kolbeinn fra Jespersgaarde [DK2008107696]  6.37 
Vincent Johannes Wendt  Draumur vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2008134600]  6.20 
Malte Köhn  Gáski von Norddorf [DE2007122923]  6.13 
Meggie Maria Klose  Boggi vom Bautzenhof [DE2009184620]  5.97 
Leonie Hoppe  Eyrún vom Kronshof [DE2007234322]  5.90 
Sophie Neuhaus  Sleipnir vom Wotanshof [DE2003134558]  5.90 
Felina Sophie Gringel  Linus vom Lindenhof [DE1995141475]  5.77 
Johanna Ogilvie  Hjalli vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2005134037]  5.53 



V2 - Four Gait    



Sarah Stephen  Sæla frá Jaðri [IS2008288337]  6.23 
Sarah Stephen  Hákon frá Kvistum [IS2008181965]  6.20 
Ina Friederike Sauer  Glasi frá Söðulsholti [IS2008137860]  6.10 
Thomas Wendt  Rubin vom Höhnerbarg [DE2008122230]  6.07 
Marina Müller Von Blumencron  Prímus vom Vossbarg [DE2007122251]  6.07 
Nele Wagenitz  Askur frá Sælandi [NL2006100010]  6.07 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Vera frá Vatnsleysu [IS2007258518]  6.03 
Julian Juraschek  Lúna vom Hollerbusch [DE2008257948]  6.03 
Heike Terbeck-Hasenpusch  Fanndís vom Bienwald [DE2009210478]  5.97 
Janina Koske  Garri aus dem Glasmoor [DE2009122968]  5.93 
Lara Neuhaus  Gimsteinn vom Wotanshof [DE2000134911]  5.93 
Sina Christiansen  Skyeyra [DE2002222136]  5.87 
Lucienne Niederquell  Emilíana frá Litla-Garði [IS2006265650]  5.87 
Clara Purrucker  Darri (Dari) von Osterbyholz [DE2001122034]  5.87 
Vilja Marie Schliekermann  Gripnir vom Kranichtal [DE2008122319]  5.87 
Emelie Manu Kahle  Hersir vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2002134734]  5.80 
Kurt Radan  Edda aus dem Glasmoor [DE2003222127]  5.77 
Dorothea Hilsen  Farsæll vom Kronshof [DE2008134253]  5.77 
Marc Rene Schamlott  Týra [DE2004222089]  5.70 
Larissa Becherer  Sunna vom Sonnenreiter [DE2007241185]  5.63 
Julia Courtney Peters  Bragi frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS2008187833]  5.63 
Svenja Kaszubowski  Náttrún von der Mellingbek [DE2006234764]  5.63 
Louisa Matz  Fáni von Klenkenborstel [DE1999134919]  5.60 
Ina Friederike Sauer  Nertill von Ravenstein [DE2007141725]  5.60 
Sina Westermann  Skjóna fra Rosenlund [DK2006204279]  5.60 
Anne Szulkiewicz  Áfram vom Tiefenthal [DE2001222974]  5.60 
Sina Christiansen  Oddur von Seppensen [DE2005134618]  5.53 
Sophia Ogilvie  Þrá vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2004234124]  5.53 
Lisa Kiupel  Askur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2006157033]  5.50 
Marisa Gronewold  Kjarkur vom Habichthorst [DE2003163497]  5.43 
Stephan Michel  Hafþór frá Sólvangi [IS2005182282]  5.43 
Sjella Mareile Bünning  Nóri von Ellenbach [DE2006163192]  5.43 
Kim-Marie Marzahl  Hemja von Strande [DE2005222509]  5.43 
Vanessa Ihm-Torp  Svala vom Lordsee [DE2005235828]  5.40 
Ronja Marie Müller  Seiður frá Strandarbakka [IS2005180639]  5.37 
Lina Dürholt  Weasley von Elisenruh [DE2004122222]  5.33 
Johannes Böhnke  Alvari vom Barghof [DE2004122074]  5.20 
Viona Fabek  Griseldís von Vinkona [DE2008222361]  5.20 
Lara Dohndorf  Tjarna [DE2007210701]  5.17 
Julia Haase  Tumi vom Mühlensee [DE2008122975]  5.13 
Vanessa Ihm-Torp  Loftfari von Hestabakki [DE2007134630]  5.13 
Liza Block  Árvakur vom Heidehof [DE2003122071]  5.10 
Rieke Bostelmann  Einurð von Fjallaborg [CH2006202277]  5.07 
Anna-Lena Dahl  Sædís von Vierthohen [DE2006222869]  4.93 
Sina Westermann  Tristan von Nordheim [DE2007184231]  4.83 
Hannah Rahlwes  Piltur frá Hæli [IS2006156913]  4.10 



F1 - Five Gait    



Frauke Schenzel  Gustur vom Kronshof [DE2009134130]  7.37 
Johanna Beuk  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  6.67 
Anne Kleine Büning  Breyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]  6.47 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  5.70 
Johannes Pantelmann  Strákur vom Axenberg [DE2009134485]  5.57 
Beeke Köpke  Andvari vom Störtal [DE2005122069]  5.50 
Nele Raßmann  Gýmir vom Westerwischer Hof [DE2004134968]  4.57 



F2 - Five Gait    



Sophie Schade  Aron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]  5.83 
Franziska Kraft  Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp [DE2008234857]  5.77 
Flora Kröner  Glæsir von Faxaból [DE2005157542]  5.77 
Claudia Rinne  Hekla frá Margrétarhofi [IS2009201035]  5.73 
Jana Scherenberger  Safír von Vihara [DE2003134698]  5.70 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Álfasteinn vom Barghof [DE2009122950]  5.67 
Sarah Kuhls  Oríon vom Steinadlerhof [DE2006134420]  5.67 
Leonie Hoppe  Gauti vom Kranichtal [DE2001122153]  5.60 
Elisa Schröder  Safír vom Barghof [DE2007122958]  5.60 
Sophie Schade  Hnokki vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2006157382]  5.53 
Tabea Bretschneider  Litfari frá Feti [IS1999186909]  5.50 
Franziska Anna Behrens  Ósk von Vindhólar [DE2005222192]  5.50 
Yasmin Wieben  Djarfur vom Lækurhof [DE2008157981]  5.43 
Matthias Gimpel  Hátign aus dem Alstertal [DE2002222067]  5.33 
Janne Lene Schütt  Sædís vom Störtal [DE2001222935]  5.33 
Kimberly Strohmann  Síða von Hof Osterkamp [DE2002234598]  5.30 
Sonja Böcker  Sædís von Litli Frelsi [DE2001222142]  5.13 
Malte Köhn  Arður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]  5.03 
Lena Marie Bareiß  Fríða von Godemoor [DE2008222339]  4.97 
Tjorven Kanopka  Havanna von Godemoor [DE2009222328]  4.97 
Julia Ortuño Stühring  Nótt frá Núpum [IS2004287094]  4.83 
Anne Prilop  Fjölnir vom Kronshof [DE2008134907]  4.83 
Anna Wigger  Diljá von Vinkona [DE2009222180]  4.77 
Sahra Effland  Alsæla von Kjölavík [DE2001222110]  4.73 
Sabine Hinz  Kringla frá Hvammi 2 [IS2007256080]  4.70 
Dagmar Blasche  Hrafntinna von Faxaból [DE2001234203]  4.70 
Anna Püstow  Njóla vom Bienwald [DE2008210047]  4.67 
Christina Mletzeck  Kopar von Osterbyholz [DE2009122018]  4.63 
Meggie Maria Klose  Djáknar vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2008134693]  4.63 
Kirsten Schwarzer  Freisting von Godemoor [DE1996222452]  4.60 
Lisa Amy Shortland  Eilini vom Kranichtal [DE2004122099]  4.60 
Anna Kaltenborn  Aldís vom Hochwaldhof [DE2005251096]  4.37 
Corinna Schütt  Mánadís vom Schloßberg [DE2007263759]  4.30 
Mathilde Reichardt  Læva von Heidmoor [DE2008222224]  4.13 
Lara Willeke  Hinrik von Godemoor [DE2009122324]  4.10 
Felix Kühnel  Svertla fra Eyfjörd [DK2004206388]  4.03 
Anna-Lena Dahl  Hrannar von Godemoor [DE2000110678]  3.93 
Julia Courtney Peters  Rauðkollur frá Eyvindarmúla [IS2006184850]  3.93 
Luisa Kammler  Mars von Jóreykur [DE2004122105]  3.93 
Renate Volckerts  Eldur vom Bienwald [DE2003110356]  3.70 
Jana-Sophie Krause  Háleggur von Fljugarhross [DE2006122864]  3.50 
Jana Pump  Sómi frá Syðstu-Fossum [IS2001135543]  3.40 
Franziska Strunk  Vina vom Schluensee [DE2001222986]  3.37 
Simone Stichler  Rós frá Hraukbæ [IS2008265381]  3.30 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Ballerína frá Íbishóli [IS2005257687]  7.13 
Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  6.84 
Wolfram Steiner  Bliki vom Hollerbusch [DE2006157501]  6.29 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Eik von Godemoor [DE2001222074]  6.13 
Sophie Schade  Aron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]  5.80 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  5.63 
Leonie Hoppe  Gauti vom Kranichtal [DE2001122153]  5.00 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  4.42 
Sophie Schade  Hnokki vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2006157382]  4.29 
Anna Wigger  Diljá von Vinkona [DE2009222180]  3.92 
Christina Teipelke  Sokka vom Gut Lindenhof [DE2006243041]  2.92 
Tjorven Kanopka  Havanna von Godemoor [DE2009222328]  2.88 
Sarah Kuhls  Oríon vom Steinadlerhof [DE2006134420]  2.84 
Tabea Bretschneider  Litfari frá Feti [IS1999186909]  2.38 
Elisa Schröder  Safír vom Barghof [DE2007122958]  2.25 
Felix Kühnel  Svertla fra Eyfjörd [DK2004206388]  1.75 
Petra Mehrmann  Mánadís von Eickernstie [DE2001235088]  1.75 
Franziska Strunk  Vina vom Schluensee [DE2001222986]  1.67 
Yasmin Wieben  Djarfur vom Lækurhof [DE2008157981]  1.59 
Dagmar Blasche  Hrafntinna von Faxaból [DE2001234203]  1.54 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  7.90" 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Eik von Godemoor [DE2001222074]  8.40" 
Sophie Schade  Aron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]  9.06" 
Wolfram Steiner  Bliki vom Hollerbusch [DE2006157501]  9.38" 
Kirsten Schwarzer  Freisting von Godemoor [DE1996222452]  10.60" 
Franziska Strunk  Vina vom Schluensee [DE2001222986]  10.78" 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  10.91" 
Tjorven Kanopka  Havanna von Godemoor [DE2009222328]  11.43" 
Petra Mehrmann  Grásíða frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2008257341]  13.33" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Wolfram Steiner  Bliki vom Hollerbusch [DE2006157501]  15.75" 
Sophie Schade  Aron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]  17.74" 
Amira Bretschneider  Litfari frá Feti [IS1999186909]  19.49" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
André Böhme, Anette Lohrke, Mark Tillmann, Petra van der Linden, Sandra Pohl, Stefan Schenzel, Susanne Brengelmann

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:18:43 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse