FEIF WorldRanking
Results of OSI Töltmyllan 2016 - Lindlar (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 17-Jun - 19-Jun-2016



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Jolly Schrenk  Glæsir von Gut Wertheim [DE2007141621]  8.23 
Jonas Hassel  Svanur frá Tungu [IS2003166037]  7.63 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  7.57 
Shirin Geier  Prins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]  7.50 
Haukur Tryggvason  Orka frá Feti [IS2009286917]  7.43 
Gerd Flender  Sykur fra Kvistli [NO2008104323]  7.17 
Olivia Ritschel  Eyðir von der Krähenweide [AT2004140093]  7.00 
Franziska Mueser  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  6.83 
Mona Leucker  Riddari von Töltmyllan [DE2004143130]  6.83 
Marleen Stühler  Helgi vom Berghof [DE2008184553]  6.80 
Styrmir Árnason  Þór frá Ólafsvöllum [IS2007187860]  6.73 
Haukur Tryggvason  Synd frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007276174]  6.67 
Lea Marie Heidinger  Jarpur vom Bienwald [DE2005110850]  6.50 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Hamur von Federath [DE2008143106]  6.37 
Katrin Reinert  Ás von Kirschgartshausen [DE2007151130]  6.30 
Alisa Matt  Haukur vom Birkenhof [DE2002143721]  6.27 



T2 - Tölt    



Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  7.80 
Gerd Flender  Naskur frá Egilsá [IS2008158956]  6.87 
Katrin Reinert  Herkúles frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006155479]  6.87 
Lisa Staubli  Viðja frá Feti [IS2009286919]  6.57 
Jolly Schrenk  Kraftur vom Kranichtal [DE2007122115]  6.50 
Marina Biedinger  Gráni vom Bergischen Land [DE2002143453]  6.43 
Charlotte Seraina Hütter  Hátindur vom Blocksberg 2 [DE2005122079]  6.40 
Mischa Weingarth  Gassi vom Forstwald [DE2004143243]  6.37 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  6.33 
Carole Herritsch  Höfðingi frá Sælukoti [IS2004181743]  6.30 



T3 - Tölt    



Marie Hollstein  Stormur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2008187802]  6.63 
Anna Maria Müser  Skór vom Kranichtal [DE2001110597]  6.37 
Elke Laegner  Máttarbaugur frá Álfhólum [IS2008184666]  6.27 
Lisa Staubli  Máttur frá Leirubakka [IS2003186669]  6.23 
Carina Maaßen  Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005182336]  6.23 
Franziska Hunz  Gamma vom Moarschusterhof [DE2007284098]  6.20 
Charlotte Seraina Hütter  Gandur von der Igelsburg [DE2001163112]  6.20 
Frauke Marzilger  Vonandi von Birrekoven [DE2009143468]  6.20 
Maxi Wagner  Glodhi vom Guggenberg [DE2008163010]  6.17 
Denis Weyres  Rökkvi vom Birkenhof [DE2005143698]  6.13 
Julia Hess  Hóladís frá Hólum [IS2006287260]  6.13 
Katharina Konter  Assa frá Kóngsbakka [IS2009237241]  6.13 
Steffi Amand  Krapi frá Hjarðarholti [IS2010136481]  6.00 
Anna Hauschild  Prins frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2000176203]  5.93 
Madlen Kox  Ræna von Soonblick [DE2004251822]  5.93 
Sophie Sommer  Spori von Aegidienberg [DE2007143566]  5.87 
Alena Maus  Penni von Marmagen [DE2005184407]  5.87 
Petra Podlech  Svarti-Pétur frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2008158706]  5.87 
Carolin Keldenich  Blær [DE2005143711]  5.80 
Janina Lauscher  Mósart frá Feti [IS2006186903]  5.80 
Fabiana Belz  Djákni frá Stekkjardal [IS2000156521]  5.77 
Tanja Poensgen  Rúnar von Vingardur [DE2009173196]  5.77 
Susanne Burghardt  Hroki frá Grafarkoti [IS2006155419]  5.77 
Joachim Nelles  Glymur frá Kvistum [IS2006181961]  5.77 
Anna-Maria Furth  Steinar von Witterschlick [DE2003143204]  5.73 
Joshua Andri Hütter  Fönix frá Hemlu I [IS2006180502]  5.70 
Maximilian Gröger  Vá frá Vatnsenda [IS2009225345]  5.70 
Sabine Weyres  Kólga frá Grund 2 [IS2008275540]  5.70 
Nicola Lörwald  Kóngur frá Ármóti [IS2005186132]  5.67 
Caroline Fuchs  Ás vom Aubachtal [DE2007143941]  5.63 
Katharina De Faber  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  5.63 
Maxi Wagner  Elding vom Birkenhof [DE2004243430]  5.57 
Susanne Bramkamp  Draumur (Baldur) vom Kirnberg [DE2005163211]  5.57 
Helena Schily  Steinthor vom Panoramahof [AT2001140404]  5.57 
Pia Szarny  Rán vom Meiersberg [DE2008243308]  5.50 
Katharina Wanke  Hákon von Amönau [DE2003163630]  5.50 
Monique Cox  Latfara frá Malou [BE2010201745]  5.37 
Marie Von Zepelin  Hriki vom Wiesenhof [DE2007110342]  5.27 
Katja Oberstebrink  Sólbjört vom Wiesenhof [DE2002210627]  5.27 
Sophie Gröger  Picasso frá Halldórsstöðum [IS2008166913]  5.27 
Maxilie Thulfaut  Glói von Heidmoor [DE2007122998]  5.27 
Lena Becker  Kátína frá Efri-Brú [IS2006288690]  5.03 
Emma Kamps  Teitur från Kråksmåla [SE2001100624]  4.93 
Charlotte Mainz  Þyrla vom Petersberg [DE2008243231]  4.77 
Johannes Pfennig  Svana vom Brandenbüsch [DE1994243510]  3.80 



T4 - Tölt    



Naty Müller  Óskar vom Erichshof [DE2002134155]  6.87 
Meike Stroda  Kópur frá Keldulandi [IS2007158680]  6.67 
Charlotte Mainz  Zora Mósa van Kandia [NL2006200040]  6.47 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  6.30 
Joachim Nelles  Dropi från Solbacken [SE2003104031]  6.27 
Lena Belz  Frami vom Batzenbach [DE1998109427]  6.17 
Denis Weyres  Frosti vom Forstwald [DE2004143241]  6.10 
Julia Steilen  Klaki frá Ósi [IS2006165247]  6.07 
Luisa Auth  Einar / San Fermo [IT2002100377]  5.90 
Charlotte Mainz  Bringa vom Keltenhof [DE2008243485]  5.87 
Franziska Mueser  Merkur vom Maischeiderland [DE2005143077]  5.83 
Mischa Weingarth  Flygill frá Kvistum [IS2008181960]  5.73 
Emma Gülden  Feitur (Fitur) vom Bergischen Land [DE2009143923]  5.60 
Taleja Kuhlow  Drífandi [DE2004143972]  5.53 
Alisa Matt  Sleipnir vom Steinadlerhof [DE1999134735]  5.50 
Anna-Farina Joch  Mandla von Ellenbach [DE2002263338]  5.43 
Carolin Wahl  Hákon von Vinkona [DE2004122922]  5.33 
Katrin Kempnich  Dimmalimm [DE2005243419]  5.30 
Janita Fromm  Bleikskjóni vom Eifelhaus [DE2004143557]  5.23 
Lena Velten  Snotur vom Sittardhof [DE1999143531]  5.20 
Anna Maria Müser  Óskar vom Kranichtal [DE2005122979]  5.10 
Hannah Stolz  Gletta vom Rittershof [DE1993251253]  5.10 
Finnja Grieger  Barón von Jóreykur [DE2004122106]  5.00 
Sabrina Lächele  Skapti vom Forstwald [DE2006143870]  4.97 
Marissa Merten  Arwen von Tröllastaðir [DE2009273008]  4.37 
Eric Huyghe  Spói vom Rosenhof [DE1998106934]  4.30 



V1 - Four Gait    



Jolly Schrenk  Glæsir von Gut Wertheim [DE2007141621]  7.77 
Jonas Hassel  Jeremias vom Birkenhof [DE2004143431]  7.40 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  7.13 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  7.03 
Marleen Stühler  Helgi vom Berghof [DE2008184553]  6.97 
Franziska Mueser  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  6.77 
Haukur Tryggvason  Orka frá Feti [IS2009286917]  6.73 
Katrin Reinert  Ás von Kirschgartshausen [DE2007151130]  6.73 
Jonas Hassel  Svanur frá Tungu [IS2003166037]  6.73 
Gerd Flender  Sykur fra Kvistli [NO2008104323]  6.60 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Hamur von Federath [DE2008143106]  6.57 
Charlotte Seraina Hütter  Gandur von der Igelsburg [DE2001163112]  6.53 
Styrmir Árnason  Þór frá Ólafsvöllum [IS2007187860]  6.50 
Haukur Tryggvason  Synd frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007276174]  6.50 
Shirin Geier  Prins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]  6.47 
Styrmir Árnason  Sjóður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2005184553]  6.40 
Catherina Müller  Fiskur vom Petersberg [DE2005143161]  6.37 
Lea Marie Heidinger  Jarpur vom Bienwald [DE2005110850]  6.37 
Gerd Flender  Naskur frá Egilsá [IS2008158956]  6.33 
Anna Maria Müser  Óskar vom Kranichtal [DE2005122979]  6.23 
Katrin Reinert  Herkúles frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006155479]  6.20 
Joshua Andri Hütter  Fönix frá Hemlu I [IS2006180502]  6.10 



V2 - Four Gait    



Elke Laegner  Máttarbaugur frá Álfhólum [IS2008184666]  6.57 
Katharina Konter  Assa frá Kóngsbakka [IS2009237241]  6.47 
Frauke Marzilger  Vonandi von Birrekoven [DE2009143468]  6.43 
Carolin Keldenich  Blær [DE2005143711]  6.40 
Tanja Poensgen  Rúnar von Vingardur [DE2009173196]  6.17 
Marie Hollstein  Stormur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2008187802]  6.17 
Julia Hess  Hóladís frá Hólum [IS2006287260]  6.13 
Maxi Wagner  Glodhi vom Guggenberg [DE2008163010]  6.13 
Mona Leucker  Riddari von Töltmyllan [DE2004143130]  6.13 
Denis Weyres  Rökkvi vom Birkenhof [DE2005143698]  6.07 
Franziska Hunz  Gamma vom Moarschusterhof [DE2007284098]  6.07 
Anna Maria Müser  Skór vom Kranichtal [DE2001110597]  6.00 
Anna Hauschild  Prins frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2000176203]  6.00 
Sophie Sommer  Spori von Aegidienberg [DE2007143566]  5.97 
Marina Biedinger  Gráni vom Bergischen Land [DE2002143453]  5.93 
Charlotte Mainz  Zora Mósa van Kandia [NL2006200040]  5.93 
Caroline Fuchs  Ás vom Aubachtal [DE2007143941]  5.93 
Susanne Bramkamp  Draumur (Baldur) vom Kirnberg [DE2005163211]  5.93 
Steffi Amand  Krapi frá Hjarðarholti [IS2010136481]  5.87 
Petra Podlech  Svarti-Pétur frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2008158706]  5.83 
Katharina Wanke  Hákon von Amönau [DE2003163630]  5.83 
Susanne Burghardt  Hroki frá Grafarkoti [IS2006155419]  5.83 
Alena Maus  Penni von Marmagen [DE2005184407]  5.83 
Martina Von Hagke-Kox  Frágur frá Fjós Héri [NL2003100165]  5.77 
Dagmar Scholl  Svampur-Sveinsson frá Ólafsbergi [IS2003101091]  5.73 
Lisa Staubli  Viðja frá Feti [IS2009286919]  5.73 
Sophie Gröger  Picasso frá Halldórsstöðum [IS2008166913]  5.73 
Luisa Auth  Einar / San Fermo [IT2002100377]  5.70 
Nicola Lörwald  Kóngur frá Ármóti [IS2005186132]  5.67 
Carole Herritsch  Höfðingi frá Sælukoti [IS2004181743]  5.67 
Klara Burtschell  Bleikur von Allenbach [DE2005151855]  5.63 
Sabine Weyres  Kólga frá Grund 2 [IS2008275540]  5.60 
Helena Schily  Steinthor vom Panoramahof [AT2001140404]  5.60 
Lena Belz  Frami vom Batzenbach [DE1998109427]  5.57 
Madlen Kox  Ræna von Soonblick [DE2004251822]  5.53 
Leonie Gnad  Tóbías frá Hamarsey [IS2007182312]  5.53 
Maxi Wagner  Elding vom Birkenhof [DE2004243430]  5.53 
Katrin Kempnich  Dimmalimm [DE2005243419]  5.50 
Finnja Grieger  Barón von Jóreykur [DE2004122106]  5.47 
Emma Gülden  Feitur (Fitur) vom Bergischen Land [DE2009143923]  5.43 
Hannah Maaßen  Þrándur frá Brunnum [IS2003177359]  5.43 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  5.43 
Janita Fromm  Bleikskjóni vom Eifelhaus [DE2004143557]  5.40 
Charlotte Mainz  Bringa vom Keltenhof [DE2008243485]  5.37 
Sandra Stolz  Baldur [DE2006143699]  5.37 
Julia Göttgens  Fálki [DE2003143044]  5.30 
Marie Von Zepelin  Hriki vom Wiesenhof [DE2007110342]  5.27 
Pia Szarny  Rán vom Meiersberg [DE2008243308]  5.17 
Lena Becker  Kátína frá Efri-Brú [IS2006288690]  5.17 
Fanny Meissnitzer  Aleiga van ´t Enclavehof [BE2010201776]  4.97 
Hannah Stolz  Gletta vom Rittershof [DE1993251253]  4.80 
Katharina De Faber  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  4.67 
Janina Lauscher  Mósart frá Feti [IS2006186903]  4.30 



F1 - Five Gait    



Naty Müller  Óskar vom Erichshof [DE2002134155]  7.10 
Maxi Wagner  Seifur vom Birkenhof [DE1998109466]  6.57 
Susanne Birgisson  Hrönn frá Ármóti [IS2007286145]  6.43 
Jolly Schrenk  Kraftur vom Kranichtal [DE2007122115]  6.40 
Nadja Wohllaib  Ljóri in der Birk [DE2008143880]  6.37 
Carina Maaßen  Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005182336]  6.37 
Mischa Weingarth  Gassi vom Forstwald [DE2004143243]  6.00 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  5.53 
Marie Hollstein  Grákolla vom Büskerhook [DE2007263218]  4.93 



F2 - Five Gait    



Haukur Tryggvason  Pegasus frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2009176177]  6.40 
Haukur Tryggvason  Jóel frá Neðri-Hrepp [IS2009135617]  6.07 
Haukur Tryggvason  Drift frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006276177]  6.03 
Marina Biedinger  Þróttur von Oed [DE2004184001]  6.03 
Alisa Matt  Sleipnir vom Steinadlerhof [DE1999134735]  5.90 
Carolin Wahl  Hákon von Vinkona [DE2004122922]  5.77 
Haukur Tryggvason  Bastian vom Freyelhof [DE2009173057]  5.77 
Susanne Birgisson  Byssa von Steinforth [DE2009234094]  5.60 
Astrid Paulus  Náttdís vom Felsenhof [DE2008243358]  5.57 
Marleen Stühler  Lína frá Hamrahlíð [IS2007257815]  5.50 
Tanja Poensgen  Orða von Töltmyllan [DE2005243138]  5.47 
Mischa Weingarth  Flygill frá Kvistum [IS2008181960]  5.43 
Julia Steilen  Klaki frá Ósi [IS2006165247]  5.40 
Petra Reinert  Hera frá Unnarholti [IS2008288429]  5.37 
Denis Weyres  Frosti vom Forstwald [DE2004143241]  5.33 
Marie-Louise Haan  Fiðla frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2007282337]  5.27 
Lena Becker  Bringa frá Brautarholti [IS2005237638]  5.23 
Anna-Farina Joch  Mandla von Ellenbach [DE2002263338]  5.17 
Helen Buchwald  Glitnir vom Wiesenhof [DE2001110013]  5.17 
Franziska Mueser  Merkur vom Maischeiderland [DE2005143077]  5.07 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  4.93 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Birta frá Hofi I [IS2008277785]  4.93 
Sabrina Lächele  Skapti vom Forstwald [DE2006143870]  4.90 
Anna-Lena Burk  Ösp vom Hirtenhof [DE2003263578]  4.87 
Styrmir Árnason  Arnþór frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187016]  4.87 
Katharina Schönauer  Fagur frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2008158041]  4.80 
Anna-Maria Furth  Steinar von Witterschlick [DE2003143204]  4.43 
Taleja Kuhlow  Drífandi [DE2004143972]  4.40 
Nicole Göttgens  Grimma [DE1999243747]  4.33 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  4.30 
Marissa Merten  Arwen von Tröllastaðir [DE2009273008]  4.23 
Alice Todzey  Lóa vom Forstwald [DE2003243995]  4.17 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Talía frá Feti [IS2008286901]  4.17 
Lisa Maleen Burghardt  Fantasía frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007287052]  4.17 
Julia Lückert  Númi vom Isterbergerhof [DE2007141464]  4.03 
Katharina Wanke  Lýdía von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2006241826]  3.80 
Leonie Gnad  Bliðka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2004251216]  3.77 
Angela Seyffardt  Anskotti von Lindscheid [DE2006143270]  3.63 
Leonie Pfennig  Mýsla vom Brandenbüsch [DE2001243157]  3.30 
Marie Von Zepelin  Nepja [DE2000273650]  2.77 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  7.88 
Sigurður Narfi Birgisson  Gustur frá Syðri-Hofdölum [IS2004158540]  6.92 
Anna-Lena Burk  Ösp vom Hirtenhof [DE2003263578]  6.21 
Jolly Schrenk  Kraftur vom Kranichtal [DE2007122115]  5.88 
Haukur Tryggvason  Drift frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006276177]  5.75 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  5.75 
Joachim Nelles  Farsæll von der Elschenau [DE2004163537]  5.75 
Carina Maaßen  Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005182336]  5.71 
Mischa Weingarth  Gassi vom Forstwald [DE2004143243]  5.50 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  4.92 
Gabriele Görtz-Hillenbach  Skáti von Neschen [DE1996143122]  4.71 
Katharina Schönauer  Fagur frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2008158041]  4.34 
Susanne Birgisson  Hrönn frá Ármóti [IS2007286145]  3.96 
Alisa Matt  Sleipnir vom Steinadlerhof [DE1999134735]  3.79 
Marie Hollstein  Grákolla vom Büskerhook [DE2007263218]  3.75 
Anna-Farina Joch  Mandla von Ellenbach [DE2002263338]  3.21 
Petra Reinert  Hera frá Unnarholti [IS2008288429]  2.71 
Astrid Paulus  Snerpa vom Widderhuus [DE2009210545]  2.50 
Nils Christian Herbig  Móna vom Mühlental [DE2003243308]  1.96 
Katharina Wanke  Lýdía von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2006241826]  1.83 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Heinz Pinsdorf  Pegasus vom Klausenberg [DE2002143235]  22.68" 
Styrmir Árnason  Neysla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263404]  23.60" 
Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  23.87" 
Lisi Stadlbauer  Helga RE frá Feti [IS2000286901]  24.01" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Styrmir Árnason  Neysla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263404]  7.90" 
Sigurður Narfi Birgisson  Gustur frá Syðri-Hofdölum [IS2004158540]  8.02" 
Heinz Pinsdorf  Pegasus vom Klausenberg [DE2002143235]  8.04" 
Lena Becker  Bringa frá Brautarholti [IS2005237638]  8.13" 
Melanie Müller-DE  Ópal fra Teland [NO2007110216]  8.46" 
Carolin Wahl  Hákon von Vinkona [DE2004122922]  8.46" 
Anna-Lena Burk  Ösp vom Hirtenhof [DE2003263578]  8.66" 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Náttrún vom Schloßberg [DE2004263195]  8.73" 
Joachim Nelles  Farsæll von der Elschenau [DE2004163537]  8.79" 
Lisi Stadlbauer  Helga RE frá Feti [IS2000286901]  9.21" 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  9.42" 
Gabriele Görtz-Hillenbach  Skáti von Neschen [DE1996143122]  9.52" 
Astrid Paulus  Snerpa vom Widderhuus [DE2009210545]  10.96" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Katrin Reinert  Nói vom Mönchhof [DE2006173027]  15.26" 
Joachim Nelles  Farsæll von der Elschenau [DE2004163537]  15.88" 
Gabriele Görtz-Hillenbach  Skáti von Neschen [DE1996143122]  16.24" 
Anna-Lena Burk  Ösp vom Hirtenhof [DE2003263578]  16.96" 
Taleja Kuhlow  Drífandi [DE2004143972]  17.26" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Beatrix Berg, Carsten Eckert, Christoph Leibold, Johannes Hoyos, Markus Karrer, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:18:32 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse