FEIF WorldRanking
Results of OSI Lingen 2016 - Lingen (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 09-Jun - 12-Jun-2016



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  7.27 
Toke Van Branteghem  Asi frá Lundum II [IS2005136409]  7.03 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Korpa från Mesch [SE2006206706]  6.87 
Lea Brill  Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]  6.73 
Lena Maxheimer  Röskur frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2003187139]  6.70 
Yves Van Peteghem  Sleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]  6.57 
Kim Dalfuß  Greifi frá Mýrarlóni [IS2004165123]  6.50 
Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  6.37 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Úlfrún frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2008225174]  6.27 
Hannah Abeln-Korves  Isingur vom Bergischen Land [DE2001143334]  6.13 
Carolin Eifler  Svartur frá Sámsstöðum [IS2009164511]  6.00 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Dímon frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ [IS2006125426]  5.93 
Marlene Feldt  Samúel vom Lindenhof [DE2009141667]  5.63 
Indra Strodt  Stubbur [DE2007141042]  5.37 
Sophia Henke  Dagon von der Osterhöll [DE2010151369]  5.37 
Maxime Mijnlieff  Kári von Berghausen [DE2003143219]  5.23 
Niklas Stüßer  Folda vom Schloßberg [DE2001263572]  4.73 



T2 - Tölt    



Dörte Mitgau  Ísbjörn vom Schloss Nienover [DE2007143813]  7.80 
Lucie Leuze  Valsi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2007134942]  7.27 
Lena Maxheimer  Sóti vom Heesberg [DE2007122053]  7.23 
Lucie Maxheimer  Stjörn vom Eifelhaus [DE1998143392]  7.23 
Hanne Böckmann  Bobo vom Mühlental [DE2005143217]  6.90 
Gianluca Ditolve  Háleggur von Vinkona [DE2007122154]  6.83 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.77 
Chrissy Seipolt  Dreki vom Wotanshof [DE2003134634]  6.73 
Daniel Berres  Fönix von Marxen [DE2007134060]  6.67 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  6.67 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  6.50 
Marlene Feldt  Gáski frá Hestalund [NL2000100040]  6.40 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Imaldur von der Elschenau [DE2005263659]  6.33 
Sophie Veltmann  Vígur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2004101026]  6.33 
Steffi Plattner  Mökkur frá Kvistum [IS2006181967]  6.27 
Miron Jantea  Frábær frá Fjós Héri [NL2003100164]  6.13 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  6.13 
Charlotte White  Silfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]  6.03 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  5.93 
Carolin Eifler  Júpiter frá Árbæ [IS2007186933]  5.93 
Leonie Wolff  Teitur fra Søholm [DK2006108037]  5.90 



T3 - Tölt    



Anna Eschner  Rasputin vom Lindenhof [DE2009142797]  6.27 
Bas Cornielje  Vísir frá Syðri-Gróf 1 [IS2000187495]  6.23 
Barbara Althans  Númi von Ellenbach [DE2010163318]  6.20 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Örn Þór frá Syðra-Velli [IS2009182812]  6.13 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  6.13 
Birde Wichert  Ylur vom Heidehof [DE2000110380]  6.00 
Steffi Amand  Krapi frá Hjarðarholti [IS2010136481]  6.00 
Marc Daniels  Trúboði frá Hólavatni [IS2007184466]  5.97 
Inga Tautfest  Líam von Hof Osterkamp [DE2007134883]  5.87 
Nelly Himschoot  Snót vom Röschbacherhof [DE2007263594]  5.83 
Maike Hohmann  Pálína vom Grönholm [DE2006222905]  5.77 
Madlen Kox  Ræna von Soonblick [DE2004251822]  5.77 
Maxime Mijnlieff  Eldur frá Miðsitju [IS2006158847]  5.73 
Jasmin Galow  Heiðar vom Lipperthof [DE2008184577]  5.70 
Juliet Ten Bokum  Gustav frá Krá [NL2008100021]  5.67 
Meggie Klose  Kvörn frá Hrísum 2 [IS2008255593]  5.50 
Anjo Blom  Gráni van de Logtenburg [NL2006100051]  5.43 
Bram Vervest  Ísafold Flugsvinnardóttir van de Hoge Enk [NL2009200138]  5.33 
Wendy Van Olphen  Gýmir frá Vorsabæ II [IS2009187984]  5.33 
Jorien Van Koten  Rán frá Freyjubrá [NL2008200030]  5.33 
Ilke Lucas  Sólon vom Lucahof [DE2010135494]  5.27 
Marina Hohmann  Sóley vom Steinadlerhof [DE2006234531]  5.23 
Anne-Jet White  Smellur vom Murrtal [DE2008173840]  5.23 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Geysir frá Skoti [IS2010186091]  5.23 
Hendrik Wichert  Tæsa vom Lindenhof [DE2001208188]  4.93 
Hannah Lötz  Tritill vom Puttenbroeckhof [DE2002141788]  4.80 
Manuela Lekkerkerker-Bikbergen  Ari frá Árbakka [IS2001186702]  4.57 
Lena Becker  Kátína frá Efri-Brú [IS2006288690]  4.33 



T4 - Tölt    



Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Dynjandi frá Íbishóli [IS2006157685]  6.83 
Anna Brüggemann  Gáski frá Hvoli [IS2008182013]  6.43 
Lilja Thordarson  Kjarann vom Íshof [DE2008134636]  6.37 
Chris Blom  Hrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]  6.33 
Antonia Mehlitz  Brá frá Lundum II [IS2003236412]  6.30 
Ralf Wohllaib  Tún von Borbeck [DE2000263670]  6.27 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  6.27 
Hanne Böckmann  Baldur frá Skúfslæk [IS2007182584]  6.23 
Frans Goetschalckx  Smellur frá Leysingjastöðum [IS2001156306]  6.23 
Anne Prilop  Fjölnir vom Kronshof [DE2008134907]  6.23 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Greipur frá Móskógum [NL2006100020]  6.17 
Sophia Henke  Kraftur von Ellenbach [DE2008163241]  6.17 
Amelie Wolff  Léttir vom Wolfsstrauch [DE2003163512]  6.13 
Meggie Klose  Boggi vom Bautzenhof [DE2009184620]  5.93 
Hilde Van Wortswinkel  Tíbrá frá Leirulækjarseli 2 [IS2006236722]  5.90 
Lisa Dickmänken  Tangó vom Fassenhof [DE1998141230]  5.87 
Demi Brummel  Erlingur van ´t Ilperveld [NL2007100049]  5.87 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]  5.83 
Simon Feldmann  Snjall frá Vatnsleysu [IS2004158500]  5.83 
Yves Van Peteghem  Björk (Zib II) van JaCoGé [BE2005201555]  5.80 
Julia Brüchner-Hüttemann  Huldumey vom Sonnenhof [DE2008241602]  5.77 
Thea Nieberding  Júlli von Hriesforda [DE2003135527]  5.63 
Melanie Meier  Spútnik frá Vatnsholti [IS1997187526]  5.53 
Barbara Althans  Njörður von Ellenbach [DE2008163242]  5.40 
Ilke Lucas  Murano vom Lucahof [DE2007135084]  5.33 
Ines Ripperda  Hjartan van ´t Hanenland [NL2008100020]  5.30 
Johannes Uekötter  Glanni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2008186831]  5.27 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  4.80 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Hnokkadís frá Árbakka [IS2008286071]  4.73 
Jonas Geber  Rökknir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002151296]  3.90 
Claas Renzelmann  Aðall frá Hlíðarbergi [IS2006177119]  2.43 



V1 - Four Gait    



Lena Trappe  Vaskur vom Lindenhof [DE1998108607]  7.30 
Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  7.07 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Dynjandi frá Íbishóli [IS2006157685]  6.97 
Lena Maxheimer  Röskur frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2003187139]  6.97 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  6.93 
Toke Van Branteghem  Asi frá Lundum II [IS2005136409]  6.90 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Korpa från Mesch [SE2006206706]  6.70 
Lucie Maxheimer  Stjörn vom Eifelhaus [DE1998143392]  6.63 
Sophia Henke  Dagon von der Osterhöll [DE2010151369]  6.57 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Dímon frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ [IS2006125426]  6.57 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Úlfrún frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2008225174]  6.50 
Lucie Maxheimer  Krummi frá Dalsholti [IS2008101184]  6.50 
Yves Van Peteghem  Sleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]  6.47 
Steffi Plattner  Mökkur frá Kvistum [IS2006181967]  6.37 
Lea Brill  Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]  6.27 
Anna Eschner  Rasputin vom Lindenhof [DE2009142797]  6.23 
Sophie Veltmann  Vígur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2004101026]  6.23 
Carolin Eifler  Svartur frá Sámsstöðum [IS2009164511]  6.13 
Marlene Feldt  Samúel vom Lindenhof [DE2009141667]  6.07 
Hannah Abeln-Korves  Isingur vom Bergischen Land [DE2001143334]  5.83 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Imaldur von der Elschenau [DE2005263659]  5.80 
Maxime Mijnlieff  Kári von Berghausen [DE2003143219]  5.73 



V2 - Four Gait    



Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.37 
Juliet Ten Bokum  Gustav frá Krá [NL2008100021]  6.13 
Sigurður Marinusson  Þrymur frá Húsafelli 2 [IS2007135179]  6.13 
Marc Daniels  Trúboði frá Hólavatni [IS2007184466]  6.10 
Daniel Berres  Fönix von Marxen [DE2007134060]  6.03 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Örn Þór frá Syðra-Velli [IS2009182812]  6.03 
Amelie Wolff  Léttir vom Wolfsstrauch [DE2003163512]  6.03 
Nelly Himschoot  Snót vom Röschbacherhof [DE2007263594]  6.00 
Anjo Blom  Gráni van de Logtenburg [NL2006100051]  6.00 
Chris Blom  Hrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]  5.93 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  5.90 
Barbara Althans  Númi von Ellenbach [DE2010163318]  5.87 
Bram Van Steen  Djarfur frá Breiðablik [NL2004100114]  5.87 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  5.87 
Kim Dalfuß  Greifi frá Mýrarlóni [IS2004165123]  5.87 
Melissa Heinze  Litli-Brúnn frá Miðengi [IS2005188713]  5.83 
Birde Wichert  Ylur vom Heidehof [DE2000110380]  5.80 
Maxime Mijnlieff  Eldur frá Miðsitju [IS2006158847]  5.80 
Meggie Klose  Boggi vom Bautzenhof [DE2009184620]  5.77 
Madlen Kox  Ræna von Soonblick [DE2004251822]  5.77 
Lorien Swinnen  Oddviti frá Bessastöðum [IS2006155572]  5.73 
Steffi Amand  Krapi frá Hjarðarholti [IS2010136481]  5.73 
Manuela Lekkerkerker-Bikbergen  Ari frá Árbakka [IS2001186702]  5.70 
Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff  Tign vom Röschbacherhof [DE1999208682]  5.67 
Ilke Lucas  Sólon vom Lucahof [DE2010135494]  5.67 
Meggie Klose  Kvörn frá Hrísum 2 [IS2008255593]  5.67 
Jasmin Galow  Heiðar vom Lipperthof [DE2008184577]  5.63 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Geysir frá Skoti [IS2010186091]  5.60 
Bram Vervest  Ísafold Flugsvinnardóttir van de Hoge Enk [NL2009200138]  5.57 
Lena Becker  Kátína frá Efri-Brú [IS2006288690]  5.57 
Lucca Schopmeyer  Stjarna vom Trätzhof [DE1998263134]  5.53 
Indra Strodt  Stubbur [DE2007141042]  5.53 
Leonie Wolff  Teitur fra Søholm [DK2006108037]  5.53 
Martina Von Hagke-Kox  Frágur frá Fjós Héri [NL2003100165]  5.47 
Anna Brüggemann  Gáski frá Hvoli [IS2008182013]  5.43 
Wendy Van Olphen  Gýmir frá Vorsabæ II [IS2009187984]  5.37 
Hannah Lötz  Tritill vom Puttenbroeckhof [DE2002141788]  5.33 
Lilja Thordarson  Kjarann vom Íshof [DE2008134636]  5.33 
Anne-Jet White  Smellur vom Murrtal [DE2008173840]  5.30 
Marina Hohmann  Sóley vom Steinadlerhof [DE2006234531]  5.10 
Louisa Dziedeck  Náttfari frá Sauðárkróki [IS2006157703]  4.83 
Fanny Meissnitzer  Aleiga van ´t Enclavehof [BE2010201776]  4.70 
Ines Ripperda  Hjartan van ´t Hanenland [NL2008100020]  4.50 



F1 - Five Gait    



Chrissy Seipolt  Dreki vom Wotanshof [DE2003134634]  6.83 
Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  6.53 
Marvin Heinze  Myrkvi vom Quillerhof [DE2001110785]  6.53 
Sigurður Marinusson  Frabín frá Fornusöndum [IS2005184171]  6.50 
Lena Maxheimer  Orka frá Ármóti [IS2008286138]  6.47 
Ralf Wohllaib  Hulda vom Rappenhof [DE2004263672]  6.47 
Anne Kleine Büning  Breyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]  6.43 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  6.33 
Antonia Mehlitz  Brá frá Lundum II [IS2003236412]  6.30 
Eric Winkler  Smári vom Lindenhof [DE2009141801]  6.30 
Lucie Leuze  Valsi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2007134942]  6.30 
Sophia Henke  Kraftur von Ellenbach [DE2008163241]  6.13 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  6.13 
Gianluca Ditolve  Háleggur von Vinkona [DE2007122154]  6.10 
Eric Winkler  Mósi von Birkenlund [DE2006134481]  6.07 
Hanne Böckmann  Baldur frá Skúfslæk [IS2007182584]  6.07 
Charlotte Jordan  Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 [IS2004156076]  5.90 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  5.90 
Helen Klaas  Víf van ´t Groote Veld [NL2003200021]  5.80 
Lucie Leuze  Aris frá Akureyri [IS2000165607]  5.60 
Lilja Thordarson  Erla vom Steinadlerhof [DE2003234404]  5.57 
Simon Feldmann  Snjall frá Vatnsleysu [IS2004158500]  5.37 
Nadja Wohllaib  Ljóri in der Birk [DE2008143880]  5.17 
Toke Van Branteghem  Glaumur frá Jarðbrú [IS2009165338]  5.00 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Drótt frá Hryggstekk [IS2007276136]  4.90 
Sophia Wilke  Nepja [DE2005243342]  4.80 



F2 - Five Gait    



Vicky Eggertsson  Gandur vom Sperlinghof [DE2010157660]  6.37 
Lena Trappe  Lilja II frá Malou [BE2009201693]  6.33 
Chrissy Seipolt  Bersi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2008134795]  6.17 
Rebecca Hillesheim  Drottning von der Elschenau [DE2006263595]  6.00 
Irma Schortinghuis  Heljar frá Strandhólum [NL2009100232]  5.93 
Thea Nieberding  Júlli von Hriesforda [DE2003135527]  5.90 
Toke Van Branteghem  Sjöund frá Bessastöðum [IS2008255572]  5.87 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]  5.87 
Simone Klockenbusch  Reddi von Oberbilstein [DE1996143431]  5.63 
Vicky Eggertsson  Freyja frá Stóru-Hildisey [IS2010280315]  5.57 
Ralf Wohllaib  Tún von Borbeck [DE2000263670]  5.57 
Heike Brüggemann  Safír frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155252]  5.53 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Birta frá Hofi I [IS2008277785]  5.53 
Jeanette Santifort  Herdís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2010200139]  5.50 
Sarah Kollmeyer  Kári vom Sonnenhof [DE2004135134]  5.47 
Franziska Jantz  Maverick von Hof Osterkamp [DE2006134016]  5.33 
Yves Van Peteghem  Björk (Zib II) van JaCoGé [BE2005201555]  5.30 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  5.27 
Ilke Lucas  Murano vom Lucahof [DE2007135084]  5.27 
Johannes Uekötter  Glanni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2008186831]  5.23 
Arja Schuurmans  Dýri frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2005176211]  5.17 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Hnokkadís frá Árbakka [IS2008286071]  5.07 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  5.00 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  4.97 
Thea Nieberding  Snela von Hriesforda [DE2005235793]  4.93 
Jorien Van Koten  Rán frá Freyjubrá [NL2008200030]  4.77 
Barbara Althans  Njörður von Ellenbach [DE2008163242]  4.73 
Tyri Þorðarson  Ími von Hellubrún [DE2008134510]  4.67 
Niklas Stüßer  Hvinur frá Litla-Garði [IS2003165650]  4.63 
Anne Prilop  Fjölnir vom Kronshof [DE2008134907]  4.47 
Claudia Rinne  Hekla frá Margrétarhofi [IS2009201035]  4.47 
Leonie Ringers  Gáta frá Fitjum [NL2003200078]  4.43 
Claas Renzelmann  Aðall frá Hlíðarbergi [IS2006177119]  4.33 
Laura Enderes  Fannar von der Elschenau [DE2010163386]  4.27 
Indra Strodt  Fenja [DE2004235176]  4.23 
Franka Struik  Skirr von Borbeck [DE2007263954]  4.17 
Melanie Meier  Hermes vom Erichshof [DE2008134251]  3.73 
Amke Nieberding  Falinn von Hriesforda [DE2008135463]  3.67 
Lucca Schopmeyer  Eilíf frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2009264486]  3.67 
Nora Klaas  Brella vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2005251175]  3.67 
Katharina Schönauer  Fagur frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2008158041]  3.63 
Lieke Willenbrock  Trölli von Berlar [DE2002141108]  3.60 
Inga Renzelmann  Önd von Vindhólar [DE2004222133]  3.50 
Svenja Borrasch  Rípa vom Wiesenhof [DE2004210037]  3.50 
Matisse Brummel  Ástasól frá Fitjum [NL2005200095]  3.50 
Anna Heidrich  Slemma vom Schnorrenberg [DE2005243008]  3.33 
Marlena Evers  Gæska frá Steinnesi [IS2007256298]  2.87 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  7.92 
Vicky Eggertsson  Salvör vom Lindenhof [DE2006241246]  7.67 
Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  7.09 
Chrissy Seipolt  Dreki vom Wotanshof [DE2003134634]  6.80 
Lucie Leuze  Aris frá Akureyri [IS2000165607]  6.09 
Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  5.75 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  5.50 
Chrissy Seipolt  Bersi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2008134795]  5.42 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  5.25 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  5.00 
Indra Strodt  Fenja [DE2004235176]  5.00 
Katharina Schönauer  Fagur frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2008158041]  4.96 
Ralf Wohllaib  Hulda vom Rappenhof [DE2004263672]  4.59 
Dörte Mitgau  Ísbjörn vom Schloss Nienover [DE2007143813]  4.25 
Charlotte Jordan  Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 [IS2004156076]  4.00 
Lena Becker  Pjatla vom Gut Lindenhof [DE2005243946]  3.96 
Laura Enderes  Fannar von der Elschenau [DE2010163386]  3.92 
Simon Feldmann  Snjall frá Vatnsleysu [IS2004158500]  3.80 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  3.63 
Anne Kleine Büning  Breyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]  3.42 
Arja Schuurmans  Dýri frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2005176211]  2.79 
Leonie Ringers  Gáta frá Fitjum [NL2003200078]  2.75 
Franziska Jantz  Maverick von Hof Osterkamp [DE2006134016]  1.92 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  23.31" 
Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  23.94" 
Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  24.26" 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  26.05" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  7.67" 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  8.00" 
Laura Enderes  Fannar von der Elschenau [DE2010163386]  8.07" 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Fön frá Fléttuvöllum [NL2007200018]  8.32" 
Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  8.37" 
Charlotte White  Elja vom Waldhof [DE2003243076]  8.51" 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  8.59" 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  9.13" 
Simone Klockenbusch  Reddi von Oberbilstein [DE1996143431]  9.37" 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  9.81" 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  9.82" 
Niklas Stüßer  Hvinur frá Litla-Garði [IS2003165650]  9.92" 
Charlotte Jordan  Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 [IS2004156076]  10.15" 
Claas Renzelmann  Aðall frá Hlíðarbergi [IS2006177119]  10.28" 
Ariane Fiedler  Þrenna vom Neuhof [DE2006263790]  11.04" 
Jorien Van Koten  Rán frá Freyjubrá [NL2008200030]  11.29" 
Lotta Willenbrock  Hrefna von Wesel [DE1995235163]  16.87" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  17.28" 
Isa Willenbrock  Hrefna von Wesel [DE1995235163]  18.37" 
Charlotte Jordan  Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 [IS2004156076]  19.66" 
Inga Renzelmann  Önd von Vindhólar [DE2004222133]  19.95" 
Claas Renzelmann  Aðall frá Hlíðarbergi [IS2006177119]  20.25" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Carina Heller, Eva Petersen, Högni Fróðason, Lutz Lesener, Petra van der Linden, Stefan Hackauf, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson, Uschi Heller-Voigt

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:18:21 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse