FEIF WorldRanking
Results of OSI Ellenbach 2016 - Ellenbach (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 26-May - 29-May-2016



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Lisa Drath  Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184886]  7.80 
Lisa Drath  Vörður frá Sturlureykjum 2 [IS2007135892]  7.77 
Lena Maxheimer  Röskur frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2003187139]  7.43 
Freija Thye  Blettur von Ellenbach [DE2002111521]  7.27 
Lea Brill  Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]  7.27 
Lisa Drath  Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050]  7.23 
Jonas Hassel  Svanur frá Tungu [IS2003166037]  7.17 
Haukur Tryggvason  Orka frá Feti [IS2009286917]  7.07 
Christina Dittrich  Eldur frá Köldukinn [IS2006186882]  6.87 
Jocelyne Wehr  Þróttur frá Fróni [IS2001101022]  6.83 
Marleen Stühler  Helgi vom Berghof [DE2008184553]  6.77 
Haukur Tryggvason  Synd frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007276174]  6.73 
Lucie Maxheimer  Krummi frá Dalsholti [IS2008101184]  6.73 
Mona Leucker  Riddari von Töltmyllan [DE2004143130]  6.57 
Clemens Geßner  Demantur vom Nahetal [DE2003151221]  6.50 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Úlfrún frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2008225174]  6.50 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Kolbeinn fra Jespersgaarde [DK2008107696]  6.43 
Franziska Mueser  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  6.23 
Anna Maria Müser  Skór vom Kranichtal [DE2001110597]  6.00 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Dímon frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ [IS2006125426]  6.00 
Maxime Mijnlieff  Kári von Berghausen [DE2003143219]  5.90 
Marlene Feldt  Samúel vom Lindenhof [DE2009141667]  5.80 
Carolin Eifler  Svartur frá Sámsstöðum [IS2009164511]  5.77 
Marina Paar  Kári von Pfingsthorst [DE2002122178]  5.70 
Frederike Spude  Dans von der Creeksidefarm [DE2008184789]  5.60 
Lea Schneider  Kveikur von Ellenbach [DE2001163744]  5.37 
Dora-Marie König  Hljómur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2008157007]  5.33 
Laura Theres Weyringer  Árdís frá Sólheimum [IS2007256507]  5.30 



T2 - Tölt    



Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  7.83 
Dörte Mitgau  Ísbjörn vom Schloss Nienover [DE2007143813]  7.80 
Lena Maxheimer  Sóti vom Heesberg [DE2007122053]  7.50 
Lucie Maxheimer  Stjörn vom Eifelhaus [DE1998143392]  7.40 
Lisa Arzberger  Kilja fra Ågreneset [NO2005209217]  7.37 
Anna Zickgraf  Fókus frá Sólheimum [IS2001156505]  7.10 
Marlene Feldt  Gáski frá Hestalund [NL2000100040]  7.03 
Lucie Leuze  Valsi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2007134942]  6.93 
Steffi Plattner  Mökkur frá Kvistum [IS2006181967]  6.80 
Chrissy Seipolt  Dreki vom Wotanshof [DE2003134634]  6.80 
Hanne Böckmann  Bobo vom Mühlental [DE2005143217]  6.77 
Kim Dalfuß  Greifi frá Mýrarlóni [IS2004165123]  6.77 
Sophie Veltmann  Vígur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2004101026]  6.70 
Stephan Michel  Hafþór frá Sólvangi [IS2005182282]  6.70 
Vivien Sigmundsson  Atli frá Norður-Hvammi [IS2000185611]  6.67 
Lea Brill  Snædís vom Lipperthof [DE2006284967]  6.63 
Frederike Spude  Geir frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS2007187833]  6.50 
Beatrice Schulte Zur Hausen  Freyr frá Reykjavík [IS2006125284]  6.47 
Lisa Staubli  Viðja frá Feti [IS2009286919]  6.40 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Imaldur von der Elschenau [DE2005263659]  6.40 
Anna Lenze  Elfur von Berlar [DE2003141476]  6.33 
Anna Zickgraf  Hersir vom Lipperthof [DE2004184017]  6.30 
Helena Wurm  Merlin von Berlar [DE2007141907]  6.30 
Laura Valentina Roduner  Ólafur vom Lipperthof [DE2005184709]  6.20 
Jannik Hippe  Vaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]  6.17 
Miron Jantea  Frábær frá Fjós Héri [NL2003100164]  6.13 
Kirsten Trautmann  Nökkvi vom Rappenhof [DE2005163052]  6.10 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  5.97 
Anna Maria Müser  Óskar vom Kranichtal [DE2005122979]  5.93 
Tatjana Herrmann  Stólpi vom Guggenberg [DE2001163089]  5.90 
Leonie Wolff  Teitur fra Søholm [DK2006108037]  5.43 
Jonah Samuel Schnepp  Ofsi vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2002165144]  5.20 



T3 - Tölt    



Christina Dittrich  Kjarkur frá Miðkoti [IS2008184625]  6.87 
Clemens Geßner  Adam vom Nahetal [DE2004151114]  6.57 
Anika Landefeld  Tindur vom Stiftsforst [DE2009163503]  6.57 
Inga Trottenberg  Tign frá Skíðbakka III [IS2009284500]  6.50 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Avaldi frá Garði [IS2005180917]  6.43 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Örn Þór frá Syðra-Velli [IS2009182812]  6.37 
Bas Cornielje  Vísir frá Syðri-Gróf 1 [IS2000187495]  6.37 
Kristina Scheuffgen  Jón frá Sámsstöðum [IS2007165511]  6.30 
Lukas Hiesinger  Háfeti fra Ågreneset [NO2003109282]  6.23 
Lisa Staubli  Máttur frá Leirubakka [IS2003186669]  6.23 
Dana Pütz  Vænting vom Heinrichswald [DE2008241223]  6.17 
Kristina Scheuffgen  Erill frá Neðra-Seli [IS2007181104]  6.13 
Sophia Henke  Dagon von der Osterhöll [DE2010151369]  6.13 
Marie Hollstein  Stormur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2008187802]  6.10 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  6.10 
Maxi Wagner  Glodhi vom Guggenberg [DE2008163010]  6.07 
Anette Tesch  Dagur frá Eyjarhólum [IS2005185750]  6.00 
Daniela Nobereit  Svarta-Sól vom Heesberg [DE2006222937]  5.87 
Dennis Müller  Snjall från Örvik [SE2006106543]  5.87 
Selina Bauer  Snót frá Laugabóli [IS2008249014]  5.77 
Nadine Hutzler  Artali vom Nußheckerhof [DE2002143305]  5.70 
Sarah Hensel  Hetja frá Kýrholti [IS2005258432]  5.67 
Elisa Graf  Bónus frá Langhúsum [IS2004158038]  5.63 
Stefanie Renz  Orfeus frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135469]  5.63 
Sophia Henke  Theo vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2009134470]  5.63 
Selina Bauer  Þór von Steinforth [DE2008134166]  5.57 
Joshua Andri Hütter  Fönix frá Hemlu I [IS2006180502]  5.53 
Elke Laegner  Laxi vom Brückenhof [DE1996143006]  5.53 
Laura Riemer  Ljósbrá frá Steinnesi [IS2008256288]  5.50 
Meggie Maria Klose  Kvörn frá Hrísum 2 [IS2008255593]  5.47 
Vivien Schürg  Perla van Woldlake [NL1996200078]  5.37 
Simone Hinkelmann  Ingi vom Habichtswald [DE2009163008]  5.23 
Lena Bönning  Stolt frá Strönd II [IS2005280614]  5.23 
Heike Korter  Gimli frá Kolsholti 2 [IS2008187695]  5.23 
Martina Schleicher  Loftstein von Gut Kempen [DE2005141447]  5.13 
Ronja Gude  Farandi vom Bördeland [DE2007141027]  5.13 
Tanja Poensgen  Orða von Töltmyllan [DE2005243138]  5.10 
Janine Siebert  Tangó frá Strandarhöfði [IS2002184711]  5.10 
Laura Kern  Jörp von Erkshausen [DE2008263996]  5.07 
Nicolas Fedorov  Glæsa vom Akazienhof [DE2008263581]  5.07 
Stephanie Auringer  Birk fra Hav-Vik [NO2006110312]  4.97 
Nicole Kohlenberger  Frami [DE2000163904]  4.90 
Elisa Graf  Skampi vom Lótushof [DE2009134652]  4.90 
Janine Berking  Flugfaxi frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2003186685]  4.90 
Stephanie Bittner  Alrún vom Ölberg [DE2007210376]  4.87 
Lennart Schnepp  Ottó vom Gut Tiergarten [DE2003143395]  4.70 
Leslie Felicia Löber  Kára von Ellenbach [DE2007263231]  4.67 
Leonie Lückert  Elva von Töltmyllan [DE2005243666]  4.57 
Karolin Philipp  Gríma vom Ruwerbach [DE2004251106]  4.50 
Leonie Denk  Villingur von Wesel [DE2007135535]  4.50 
Alva Josefine Muth  Sikill frá Skriðu [IS2005165300]  4.50 
Kim Dörrbecker  Djarfur von Ellenbach [DE2007163233]  4.37 
Rebecca Götte  Líf frá Fjós Héri [NL2003200180]  4.37 
Sandra Stolz  Baldur [DE2006143699]  4.23 
Dörte-Leonie Stempniewske  Askur frá Neðra-Seli [IS2007181101]  4.23 
Dominique Vith  Skeggi vom Drammetal [DE2005134388]  4.20 
Charlotte Feuerstein  Tryggur von Gut Kempen [DE1999141289]  4.17 
Janina Schulz  Rán von Dalum [DE2002235608]  4.13 
Lisa Stengele  Fjöður frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2006281670]  4.10 
Leonie Denk  Risna vom Wiesenhof [DE2003210735]  3.57 



T4 - Tölt    



Jennifer John  Snillingur von der Nachtweide [DE2004163497]  6.60 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  6.50 
Alice Schoenewald  Sædís vom Steinadlerhof [DE2003234534]  6.47 
Antonia Mehlitz  Brá frá Lundum II [IS2003236412]  6.40 
Magdalena Götzinger  Elfa vom Weschnitztal [DE2007263207]  6.30 
Leonie Wolff  Léttir vom Wolfsstrauch [DE2003163512]  6.23 
Milena Frische  Dofri vom Rappenhof [DE2004163670]  6.20 
Hanne Böckmann  Baldur frá Skúfslæk [IS2007182584]  6.13 
Sabine Neuhardt  Goðrekur frá Torfastöðum [IS2003188505]  6.13 
Katharina Kiefer  Grisu vom Büskerhook [DE2006163185]  6.10 
Naty Müller  Óskar vom Erichshof [DE2002134155]  6.07 
Meggie Maria Klose  Boggi vom Bautzenhof [DE2009184620]  6.07 
Carolin Eifler  Skúmur frá Skriðu [IS2009165305]  6.03 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Alsæla von Kjölavík [DE2001222110]  5.90 
Joana Bergmann  Djörfung vom Rappenhof [DE2003263061]  5.87 
Sophia Henke  Kraftur von Ellenbach [DE2008163241]  5.73 
Kirsten Jurczek  Run von Ellenbach [DE1999263820]  5.70 
Jonas Geber  Rökknir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002151296]  5.67 
Svenja Kohl  Hjörvar vom Birkenhof [DE2003143706]  5.63 
Nadine Hahn  Þróttur von der Schlehenwiese [DE2008163503]  5.63 
Charlotte Jordan  Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 [IS2004156076]  5.60 
Svenja Bauer  Sprækur [DE2002163339]  5.60 
Pauline Flörke  Eisa von der Igelsburg [DE2008263536]  5.57 
Xenia Gastell  Litla-Stjarna vom Mühlental [DE2006243795]  5.57 
Jula Mann  Leira vom Ostetal [DE2009234607]  5.43 
Christina Bentler  Freyr frá Naustum III [IS2002165487]  5.43 
Marijke Harberink  Andri vom Güntershof [DE2002163586]  5.37 
Dana Pütz  Villimey vom Heinrichswald [DE2005241198]  5.23 
Leslie Felicia Löber  Helgi vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2002157101]  5.20 
Leonie Lückert  Katha vom Himmelsberg [DE2004243564]  5.17 
Melanie Meier  Spútnik frá Vatnsholti [IS1997187526]  5.13 
Dörte-Leonie Stempniewske  Dís von Ellenbach [DE2009263542]  5.10 
Heike Brüggemann  Safír frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155252]  5.03 
Rubina Schütz  Andvari vom Saringhof [DE1993163387]  4.87 
Anna Katharina Degenhardt  Vina von Steinforth [DE2003234195]  4.77 
Lisanne Del Rio  Snepill vom Ziegelhof [DE2005184104]  4.53 
Michelle Häger  Vinda fra Gjæsphøjgård [DK1999202358]  4.43 
Laurina Richter  Þokkadís vom Lukkahof [DE2005234204]  4.13 
Elisa Reitz  Laxi von der Winner Höhe [DE2006163145]  4.00 
Chantale Heirich  Roka von Ellenbach [DE2006263181]  3.97 
Maxime Mijnlieff  Eldur frá Miðsitju [IS2006158847]  3.37 



V1 - Four Gait    



Lisa Drath  Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184886]  7.63 
Lisa Drath  Vörður frá Sturlureykjum 2 [IS2007135892]  7.60 
Freija Thye  Blettur von Ellenbach [DE2002111521]  7.30 
Jonas Hassel  Svanur frá Tungu [IS2003166037]  7.20 
Marleen Stühler  Helgi vom Berghof [DE2008184553]  7.10 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  7.10 
Lena Maxheimer  Röskur frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2003187139]  6.97 
Lea Brill  Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]  6.90 
Lucie Maxheimer  Krummi frá Dalsholti [IS2008101184]  6.83 
Franziska Mueser  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  6.80 
Jonas Hassel  Jeremias vom Birkenhof [DE2004143431]  6.80 
Christina Dittrich  Eldur frá Köldukinn [IS2006186882]  6.60 
Jocelyne Wehr  Þróttur frá Fróni [IS2001101022]  6.53 
Lucie Maxheimer  Stjörn vom Eifelhaus [DE1998143392]  6.50 
Haukur Tryggvason  Synd frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007276174]  6.50 
Anna Zickgraf  Fókus frá Sólheimum [IS2001156505]  6.47 
Beatrice Schulte Zur Hausen  Freyr frá Reykjavík [IS2006125284]  6.40 
Frederike Spude  Dans von der Creeksidefarm [DE2008184789]  6.40 
Sophia Henke  Dagon von der Osterhöll [DE2010151369]  6.33 
Dora-Marie König  Hljómur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2008157007]  6.33 
Sophie Veltmann  Vígur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2004101026]  6.30 
Steffi Plattner  Mökkur frá Kvistum [IS2006181967]  6.30 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Úlfrún frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2008225174]  6.27 
Anna Maria Müser  Óskar vom Kranichtal [DE2005122979]  6.23 
Joshua Andri Hütter  Fönix frá Hemlu I [IS2006180502]  6.17 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Imaldur von der Elschenau [DE2005263659]  6.17 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Dímon frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ [IS2006125426]  6.10 
Marlene Feldt  Samúel vom Lindenhof [DE2009141667]  6.07 
Carolin Eifler  Svartur frá Sámsstöðum [IS2009164511]  6.00 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Kolbeinn fra Jespersgaarde [DK2008107696]  5.93 
Maxime Mijnlieff  Kári von Berghausen [DE2003143219]  5.70 
Lennart Schnepp  Ottó vom Gut Tiergarten [DE2003143395]  5.67 
Melanie Meier  Spútnik frá Vatnsholti [IS1997187526]  5.60 
Jonah Samuel Schnepp  Ofsi vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2002165144]  5.17 



V2 - Four Gait    



Lukas Hiesinger  Háfeti fra Ågreneset [NO2003109282]  6.30 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Avaldi frá Garði [IS2005180917]  6.30 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  6.17 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  6.17 
Maxi Wagner  Glodhi vom Guggenberg [DE2008163010]  6.10 
Anette Tesch  Dagur frá Eyjarhólum [IS2005185750]  6.10 
Lisa Staubli  Máttur frá Leirubakka [IS2003186669]  6.03 
Elke Laegner  Máttarbaugur frá Álfhólum [IS2008184666]  6.03 
Elke Laegner  Laxi vom Brückenhof [DE1996143006]  6.03 
Marie Hollstein  Stormur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2008187802]  6.00 
Mona Leucker  Riddari von Töltmyllan [DE2004143130]  5.93 
Franziska Speicher  Adam vom Nahetal [DE2004151114]  5.93 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Örn Þór frá Syðra-Velli [IS2009182812]  5.90 
Stephanie Auringer  Birk fra Hav-Vik [NO2006110312]  5.90 
Lisa Staubli  Viðja frá Feti [IS2009286919]  5.87 
Svenja Kohl  Hjörvar vom Birkenhof [DE2003143706]  5.87 
Inga Trottenberg  Tign frá Skíðbakka III [IS2009284500]  5.83 
Dana Pütz  Villimey vom Heinrichswald [DE2005241198]  5.83 
Svenja Wagner  Fjalar von der Neitzerheide [DE2005163323]  5.80 
Leonie Wolff  Teitur fra Søholm [DK2006108037]  5.80 
Elisa Graf  Bónus frá Langhúsum [IS2004158038]  5.77 
Pauline Flörke  Eisa von der Igelsburg [DE2008263536]  5.77 
Stephan Michel  Hafþór frá Sólvangi [IS2005182282]  5.77 
Anna Lenze  Elfur von Berlar [DE2003141476]  5.73 
Laura Riemer  Ljósbrá frá Steinnesi [IS2008256288]  5.73 
Anna Maria Müser  Skór vom Kranichtal [DE2001110597]  5.73 
Lea Schneider  Kveikur von Ellenbach [DE2001163744]  5.70 
Anke Quasnitschka  Brynjar vom Hirtenhof [DE2005163351]  5.70 
Martina Gifi  Bjalla vom Kastanienwald [DE2008263593]  5.70 
Heike Korter  Gimli frá Kolsholti 2 [IS2008187695]  5.70 
Dana Pütz  Vænting vom Heinrichswald [DE2008241223]  5.67 
Helena Wurm  Merlin von Berlar [DE2007141907]  5.67 
Kim Dalfuß  Greifi frá Mýrarlóni [IS2004165123]  5.63 
Marina Paar  Kári von Pfingsthorst [DE2002122178]  5.60 
Nadine Hutzler  Artali vom Nußheckerhof [DE2002143305]  5.60 
Meggie Maria Klose  Boggi vom Bautzenhof [DE2009184620]  5.57 
Meggie Maria Klose  Kvörn frá Hrísum 2 [IS2008255593]  5.53 
Sarah Hensel  Hetja frá Kýrholti [IS2005258432]  5.53 
Ronja Gude  Farandi vom Bördeland [DE2007141027]  5.50 
Kristina Scheuffgen  Jón frá Sámsstöðum [IS2007165511]  5.50 
Magdalena Götzinger  Elfa vom Weschnitztal [DE2007263207]  5.50 
Simone Hinkelmann  Ingi vom Habichtswald [DE2009163008]  5.43 
Stefanie Renz  Orfeus frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135469]  5.43 
Katharina Kiefer  Kórona von Ellenbach [DE2008263228]  5.43 
Leonie Wolff  Léttir vom Wolfsstrauch [DE2003163512]  5.43 
Laura Theres Weyringer  Árdís frá Sólheimum [IS2007256507]  5.40 
Elisa Graf  Skampi vom Lótushof [DE2009134652]  5.37 
Sophia Henke  Theo vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2009134470]  5.33 
Maxime Mijnlieff  Eldur frá Miðsitju [IS2006158847]  5.30 
Paulina Becker  Goliat vom Mitteltalhof [DE2009163919]  5.27 
Sabrina Schminke  Halldór vom Wendalinushof [DE1996151521]  5.27 
Leonie Denk  Villingur von Wesel [DE2007135535]  5.23 
Christina Dittrich  Kjarkur frá Miðkoti [IS2008184625]  5.23 
Alva Josefine Muth  Sikill frá Skriðu [IS2005165300]  5.20 
Sandra Stolz  Baldur [DE2006143699]  5.17 
Milena Reuter  Næla frá Naustum III [IS2005265487]  5.13 
Janine Berking  Flugfaxi frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2003186685]  5.03 
Laura Kern  Jörp von Erkshausen [DE2008263996]  5.00 
Vanessa Greitemeier  Kvikur von Berlar [DE2004141222]  4.97 
Mona Fröhlich  Kuldi frá Hvammi 2 [IS2009156078]  4.93 
Leoni Dehnelt  Víðir frá Lukku [IS2002101071]  4.80 
Martina Schleicher  Loftstein von Gut Kempen [DE2005141447]  4.80 
Tatjana Herrmann  Stólpi vom Guggenberg [DE2001163089]  4.60 
Dominique Vith  Skeggi vom Drammetal [DE2005134388]  4.47 
Leslie Felicia Löber  Kára von Ellenbach [DE2007263231]  4.27 
Leonie Denk  Risna vom Wiesenhof [DE2003210735]  4.20 
Julia Waschinger  Lotto von Ellenbach [DE2002163353]  4.17 



F1 - Five Gait    



Lisa Drath  Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050]  7.63 
Naty Müller  Óskar vom Erichshof [DE2002134155]  7.03 
Antonia Mehlitz  Brá frá Lundum II [IS2003236412]  6.90 
Inga Trottenberg  Gídeon vom Störtal [DE2008122359]  6.73 
Lena Maxheimer  Orka frá Ármóti [IS2008286138]  6.63 
Chrissy Seipolt  Dreki vom Wotanshof [DE2003134634]  6.63 
Vivien Sigmundsson  Atli frá Norður-Hvammi [IS2000185611]  6.57 
Hanne Böckmann  Baldur frá Skúfslæk [IS2007182584]  6.53 
Milena Frische  Herion von Hof Osterkamp [DE2009134799]  6.40 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Svartnir frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010187802]  6.13 
Milena Frische  Dofri vom Rappenhof [DE2004163670]  6.07 
Marie Hollstein  Grákolla vom Büskerhook [DE2007263218]  5.83 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Drótt frá Hryggstekk [IS2007276136]  5.80 
Beeke Köpke  Andvari vom Störtal [DE2005122069]  5.80 
Susanne Birgisson  Hrönn frá Ármóti [IS2007286145]  5.73 
Lucie Leuze  Aris frá Akureyri [IS2000165607]  5.70 
Jannik Hippe  Breki frá Eyði-Sandvík [IS2004182665]  5.67 
Sophia Henke  Kraftur von Ellenbach [DE2008163241]  5.60 
Franziska Mueser  Merkur vom Maischeiderland [DE2005143077]  5.50 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  5.03 
Lea Brill  Snædís vom Lipperthof [DE2006284967]  4.80 
Joana Bergmann  Djörfung vom Rappenhof [DE2003263061]  4.73 
Laura Valentina Roduner  Ólafur vom Lipperthof [DE2005184709]  4.43 
Charlotte Jordan  Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 [IS2004156076]  3.80 



F2 - Five Gait    



Maxi Wagner  Seifur vom Birkenhof [DE1998109466]  6.40 
Susanne Birgisson  Byssa von Steinforth [DE2009234094]  6.30 
Lucie Leuze  Valsi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2007134942]  6.30 
Chrissy Seipolt  Bersi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2008134795]  6.27 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Alsæla von Kjölavík [DE2001222110]  6.17 
Haukur Tryggvason  Pegasus frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2009176177]  6.17 
Kristina Scheuffgen  Erill frá Neðra-Seli [IS2007181104]  5.97 
Martina Gifi  Sóley von der Neitzerheide [DE2006263491]  5.97 
Melanie Meier  Hermes vom Erichshof [DE2008134251]  5.83 
Emily Mordelt  Frami frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2004165288]  5.83 
Sigurður Narfi Birgisson  Laufi vom Lipperthof [DE2008184528]  5.80 
Haukur Tryggvason  Bastian vom Freyelhof [DE2009173057]  5.80 
Steffi Plattner  Litfari vom Röschbacherhof [DE2007163600]  5.80 
Martina Pichler  Friður vom Petersberg [DE2007143925]  5.77 
Christina Bentler  Freyr frá Naustum III [IS2002165487]  5.77 
Marleen Stühler  Lína frá Hamrahlíð [IS2007257815]  5.70 
Sophia Lindner  Snilld vom Wiedenhof [IT2003200283]  5.67 
Svenja Wagner  Gletta frá Ægissíðu 4 [IS2004286380]  5.63 
Heike Brüggemann  Safír frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155252]  5.63 
Lara Fedorov  Snilld frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 [IS2007288265]  5.57 
Kirsten Jurczek  Run von Ellenbach [DE1999263820]  5.53 
Arja Schuurmans  Dýri frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2005176211]  5.50 
Tanja Poensgen  Orða von Töltmyllan [DE2005243138]  5.47 
Jannik Hippe  Vaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]  5.40 
Lara Fedorov  Laufi frá Akurgerði [IS2000187623]  5.40 
Nicolas Fedorov  Glæsa vom Akazienhof [DE2008263581]  5.37 
Nadine Hahn  Þróttur von der Schlehenwiese [DE2008163503]  5.20 
Sophia Lindner  Hel vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2001240713]  5.10 
Helen Buchwald  Glitnir vom Wiesenhof [DE2001110013]  5.03 
Lisanne Del Rio  Snepill vom Ziegelhof [DE2005184104]  5.00 
Lea Schneider  Lögg von Ellenbach [DE2005263148]  4.97 
Flora Kröner  Glæsir von Faxaból [DE2005157542]  4.90 
Ludger Hofmann  Demantur vom Rappenhof [DE2007163649]  4.83 
Alice Schoenewald  Sædís vom Steinadlerhof [DE2003234534]  4.77 
Michelle Borgwardt  Freyja vom Lossetal [DE2004263294]  4.53 
Anna Lena Röttger  Veltir frá Norður-Hvoli [IS2002185667]  4.50 
Pauline Flörke  Kánata vom Mönchhof [DE2009273069]  4.50 
Sarah Landefeld  Þýða frá Hofi [IS1999256113]  4.47 
Sina Günther  Skýfaxi frá Mörk [IS2005155976]  4.43 
Anna Zickgraf  Hersir vom Lipperthof [DE2004184017]  4.40 
Sophia Tettke  Sólon frá Bjólu [IS2005186361]  4.23 
Julia Lückert  Númi vom Isterbergerhof [DE2007141464]  4.23 
Stephanie Bittner  Alrún vom Ölberg [DE2007210376]  4.20 
Jula Mann  Leira vom Ostetal [DE2009234607]  4.20 
Pia Landau  Hákon vom Mitteltalhof [DE2002163659]  4.17 
Jana Waldmann  Eyðir von der Hubertsburg [DE2005141296]  4.13 
Janine Berking  Snerpa [DE2008284194]  4.10 
Dörte-Leonie Stempniewske  Dís von Ellenbach [DE2009263542]  4.07 
Vivien Schürg  Perla van Woldlake [NL1996200078]  4.03 
Leonie Lückert  Katha vom Himmelsberg [DE2004243564]  3.53 
Cora Beck  Tinna frá Fjós Héri [NL2004200004]  3.50 
Leonie Pfennig  Mýsla vom Brandenbüsch [DE2001243157]  3.27 
Claudia Mäder  Nína vom Schloßberg [DE2008263454]  3.10 
Daniela Jung  Gáski frá Mosfelli [IS2003156552]  3.07 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Lisa Drath  Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050]  8.25 
Þórður Þorgeirsson  Ballerína frá Íbishóli [IS2005257687]  7.67 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  7.58 
Vivien Sigmundsson  Atli frá Norður-Hvammi [IS2000185611]  7.46 
Melanie Müller-DE  Ópal fra Teland [NO2007110216]  7.17 
Chrissy Seipolt  Dreki vom Wotanshof [DE2003134634]  6.84 
Jannik Hippe  Vaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]  6.63 
Marie Hollstein  Grákolla vom Büskerhook [DE2007263218]  6.50 
Dörte Mitgau  Ísbjörn vom Schloss Nienover [DE2007143813]  5.96 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Svartnir frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010187802]  5.50 
Jannik Hippe  Breki frá Eyði-Sandvík [IS2004182665]  5.34 
Martina Gifi  Sóley von der Neitzerheide [DE2006263491]  5.21 
Beeke Köpke  Andvari vom Störtal [DE2005122069]  5.08 
Pia Landau  Hákon vom Mitteltalhof [DE2002163659]  4.92 
Lea Brill  Snædís vom Lipperthof [DE2006284967]  4.88 
Miriam Schäffer  Vesæld von der Wolfstränke [DE2006243461]  4.80 
Chrissy Seipolt  Bersi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2008134795]  4.71 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  4.67 
Nadine Hahn  Þróttur von der Schlehenwiese [DE2008163503]  4.63 
Sigurður Narfi Birgisson  Gustur frá Syðri-Hofdölum [IS2004158540]  4.17 
Christian Simmer  Kátína vom Graubachhof [DE2005263738]  3.71 
Karina Jung  Rós vom Schluensee [DE1997222238]  2.96 
Charlotte Jordan  Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 [IS2004156076]  2.92 
Helen Buchwald  Glitnir vom Wiesenhof [DE2001110013]  2.71 
Arja Schuurmans  Dýri frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2005176211]  2.67 
Kirsten Jurczek  Run von Ellenbach [DE1999263820]  2.38 
Alice Schoenewald  Sædís vom Steinadlerhof [DE2003234534]  2.17 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Sigurður Narfi Birgisson  Gustur frá Syðri-Hofdölum [IS2004158540]  23.32" 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  23.34" 
Miriam Schäffer  Vesæld von der Wolfstränke [DE2006243461]  27.32" 
Christian Simmer  Kátína vom Graubachhof [DE2005263738]  27.65" 
Jürgen Herrlich  Aska vom Eldhof [DE2006234184]  31.35" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Þórður Þorgeirsson  Selur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134619]  7.62" 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  7.92" 
Stephan Michel  Gellir frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007157034]  7.92" 
Susanne Birgisson  Speki frá Laugardal [IS1999257795]  7.94" 
Sigurður Narfi Birgisson  Hvöss von Hestabakki [DE2002234932]  7.99" 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  8.07" 
Sophie Kovac  Næla frá Þjótanda [IS1996287685]  8.16" 
Þórður Þorgeirsson  Ballerína frá Íbishóli [IS2005257687]  8.25" 
Miriam Schäffer  Vesæld von der Wolfstränke [DE2006243461]  8.52" 
Flora Kröner  Glæsir von Faxaból [DE2005157542]  8.74" 
Svenja Wagner  Gletta frá Ægissíðu 4 [IS2004286380]  8.79" 
Sophia Lindner  Snilld vom Wiedenhof [IT2003200283]  8.98" 
Christian Simmer  Kátína vom Graubachhof [DE2005263738]  9.10" 
Julia Lückert  Númi vom Isterbergerhof [DE2007141464]  9.41" 
Katja Zimmer  Oddur vom Landhaus Lenk [DE2003100436]  9.80" 
Isabelle Bachert  Gáski frá Mosfelli [IS2003156552]  10.26" 
Sophia Henke  Kraftur von Ellenbach [DE2008163241]  10.34" 
Lea Schneider  Lögg von Ellenbach [DE2005263148]  10.39" 
Jürgen Herrlich  Aska vom Eldhof [DE2006234184]  10.70" 
Pauline Flörke  Kánata vom Mönchhof [DE2009273069]  10.89" 
Leonie Lückert  Katha vom Himmelsberg [DE2004243564]  11.33" 
Janine Berking  Snerpa [DE2008284194]  12.89" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  14.74" 
Susanne Birgisson  Speki frá Laugardal [IS1999257795]  15.36" 
Sophie Kovac  Næla frá Þjótanda [IS1996287685]  15.78" 
Sophia Tettke  Beta frá Varmadal [IS2002225475]  16.43" 
Svenja Wagner  Gletta frá Ægissíðu 4 [IS2004286380]  17.19" 
Martina Gifi  Sóley von der Neitzerheide [DE2006263491]  17.21" 
Charlotte Jordan  Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 [IS2004156076]  17.61" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
André Böhme, Birgit Quasnitschka, Carsten Eckert, Christoph Leibold, Johannes Hoyos, Lutz Lesener, Silke Feuchthofen, Vicky Eggertsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:18:06 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse