FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Kronshof Special 2016 - Ellringen (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 13-May - 16-May-2016



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Jóhann R. Skúlason  Finnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]  8.17 
Frauke Schenzel  Gletting vom Kronshof [DE2009234084]  8.00 
Christina Johansen  Tjörvi frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2002187139]  7.67 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Dröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]  7.27 
Lea Brill  Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]  7.23 
Thomas Wendt  Halla von Heidmoor [DE2007222984]  6.93 
Johannes Pantelmann  Þruma vom Axenberg [DE2007234607]  6.53 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Kolbeinn fra Jespersgaarde [DK2008107696]  6.50 
Ina Friederike Sauer  Nertill von Ravenstein [DE2007141725]  6.33 
Sigrid Bisgaard Amstrup  Suðri fra Moselundgård [DK2007104070]  6.20 
Martin Rokkjær Simonsen  Vigdís frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004281977]  6.17 
Dora-Marie König  Hljómur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2008157007]  6.13 



T2 - Tölt    



Anoush Andrej Bargh  Galsi von Faxaból [DE2007157186]  7.47 
Frauke Schenzel  Glódís vom Kronshof [DE2009234135]  7.43 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  6.97 
Steffi Plattner  Mökkur frá Kvistum [IS2006181967]  6.90 
Marlene Feldt  Gáski frá Hestalund [NL2000100040]  6.87 
Jennifer Melville  Lýsingur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2004180622]  6.80 
Stine Randers Præstholm  Sigrún fra Ørskov Vestergård [DK2006204623]  6.77 
Gianluca Ditolve  Háleggur von Vinkona [DE2007122154]  6.73 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  6.53 
Hendrik Kränsel  Hruni vom Schloßberg [DE2003163359]  6.47 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  6.43 
Helen Klaas  Nöskamín von Berlar [DE2006241393]  6.20 
Jannik Hippe  Vaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]  6.17 
Leonie Hoppe  Eyrún vom Kronshof [DE2007234322]  6.07 
Felina Sophie Gringel  Linus vom Lindenhof [DE1995141475]  5.93 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  5.87 



T3 - Tölt    



Christina Johansen  Töfri fra Vivildgård [DK2010100250]  7.00 
Frauke Schenzel  Gustur vom Kronshof [DE2009134130]  7.00 
Vicky Eggertsson  Dynjandi frá Bjargshóli [IS2009155612]  6.63 
Johanna Beuk  Sleipnir fra Moselundgård [DK2002104275]  6.63 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Þráður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2008184553]  6.57 
Johanna Beuk  Hekla vom Kronshof II [DE2010234230]  6.57 
Bianca Müller  Líney frá Bergsstöðum Vatnsnesi [IS2006255428]  6.37 
Steffi Svendsen  Sjóli von Teland [DE2010110333]  6.33 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Örn Þór frá Syðra-Velli [IS2009182812]  6.30 
Jacques Pailloncy  Aldís vom Bienwald [DE2010210342]  6.27 
Frederike Spude  Dans von der Creeksidefarm [DE2008184789]  6.27 
Christina Johansen  Kraftur fra HCL Hestar [DK2010100252]  6.20 
Sina Christiansen  Oddur von Seppensen [DE2005134618]  6.20 
Elke Schenzel  Feykir von Faxaból [DE2002134945]  6.20 
Marlise Grimm  Vonar vom Basselthof [DE2002134310]  6.10 
Vincent Johannes Wendt  Draumur vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2008134600]  6.07 
Ina Friederike Sauer  Glasi frá Söðulsholti [IS2008137860]  5.93 
Selina Bauer  Snót frá Laugabóli [IS2008249014]  5.93 
Joachim Grendel  Kilja frá Grindavík [IS2007225698]  5.93 
Wendy Van Olphen  Gýmir frá Vorsabæ II [IS2009187984]  5.90 
Matthias Gimpel  Hátign aus dem Alstertal [DE2002222067]  5.83 
Marina Paar  Kári von Pfingsthorst [DE2002122178]  5.80 
Johannes Uekötter  Dökkvi vom Moarschusterhof [DE2009184721]  5.77 
Sylvia Vietgen  Ósk vom Märchenwald [DE1997234852]  5.77 
Lorraine Niels  Kvikur vom Kranichtal [DE2010122023]  5.63 
Marc Rene Schamlott  Týra [DE2004222089]  5.60 
Laura Theres Weyringer  Árdís frá Sólheimum [IS2007256507]  5.57 
Lars Skovsende  Njörður von Ellenbach [DE2008163242]  5.57 
Ronja Marie Müller  Seiður frá Strandarbakka [IS2005180639]  5.57 
Finja Frederike Hoffmann  Manni von Hof Osterkamp [DE2004134139]  5.50 
Nina Catharina Hinners  Stjarni vom Appeler Moor [DE2005134889]  5.50 
Marlene Feldt  Samúel vom Lindenhof [DE2009141667]  5.50 
Rieke Bostelmann  Einurð von Fjallaborg [CH2006202277]  5.47 
Momme Wiendieck  Máni vom Distelhof [DE1998103898]  5.43 
Anja Müller  Kostur frá Árbakka [IS2007186077]  5.43 
Tina Aldag  Ísafold von Plarenga [CH2006202286]  5.43 
Frieda Bender  Gylfi von Katensen [DE2008134424]  5.33 
Elisa Schröder  Segull fra Tjenergården [DK1998101381]  5.30 
Elena Walter  Gnýr vom Röschbacherhof [DE2008163664]  5.27 
Habbo Seydel  Dugur vom Uhlenhof [DE2003122540]  5.20 
Alexandra Ahrens  Blæja vom Junkershof [DE2001235457]  5.13 
Denise Borst  Bestur fra Lundbækgård [DK2008107179]  4.63 
Dörte-Leonie Stempniewske  Askur frá Neðra-Seli [IS2007181101]  4.43 
Larissa Becherer  Sunna vom Sonnenreiter [DE2007241185]  4.30 
Ida Olsen Henriksen  Eylimi fra Nørrevang [DK2006106184]  4.10 
Marie-Charlotte Cramer  Karrí fra Guldbæk [DK2008208760]  4.03 



T4 - Tölt    



Johanna Beuk  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  6.80 
Janina Koske  Garri aus dem Glasmoor [DE2009122968]  6.60 
Inga Müller  Stimpill frá Vatni [IS2003138376]  6.57 
Ralf Wohllaib  Tún von Borbeck [DE2000263670]  6.43 
Frederike Spude  Geir frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS2007187833]  6.43 
Sina Neumann  Nói frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010187809]  6.40 
Jacques Pailloncy  Njóla vom Eichenhof 2 [DE2006222127]  6.37 
Alexander Uekötter  Nátthrafn fra Skarholt [NO2002115426]  6.37 
Dagmar Schwochow  Diamant von Barkhörn [DE2003122118]  6.30 
Antonia Mehlitz  Brá frá Lundum II [IS2003236412]  6.27 
Gianluca Ditolve  Goggur frá Skáney [IS2003135809]  6.27 
Finja Jebens  Sólon von Vierthohen [DE2004122036]  6.23 
Steffi Svendsen  Árdís fra Teland [NO2009210275]  6.20 
Thomas Wendt  Hófý von Heidmoor [DE2009222962]  6.13 
Elisabeth Marie Mai  Núpur frá Núpakoti [IS2005184077]  6.07 
Ines Ripperda  Hjartan van ´t Hanenland [NL2008100020]  5.97 
Victoria Przybyllok  Toulouse von der Prignitz [DE2003100609]  5.90 
Lara Willeke  Hinrik von Godemoor [DE2009122324]  5.90 
Finja Frederike Hoffmann  Ragnar vom Kreiswald [DE2003134258]  5.90 
Jana Scherenberger  Safír von Vihara [DE2003134698]  5.87 
Dorothea Hilsen  Farsæll vom Kronshof [DE2008134253]  5.83 
Anna Püstow  Kolur von Godemoor [DE2002122106]  5.80 
Nina Catharina Hinners  Menja vom Appeler Moor [DE2007234031]  5.77 
Franziska Anna Behrens  Ósk von Vindhólar [DE2005222192]  5.73 
Dirk Wacker  Halldóra von Plarenga [CH2009202433]  5.73 
Victoria Przybyllok  Skúmur fra Tindsgarði [DK2008102285]  5.73 
Jenny Eller  Reifur [DE1997141582]  5.63 
Lisa Kolodzick  Pjatla von Godemoor [DE2008222334]  5.60 
Kimberly Strohmann  Síða von Hof Osterkamp [DE2002234598]  5.60 
Louise Rokkjær Simonsen  Hugsýn fra Skarholt [DK2001207537]  5.57 
Dörte-Leonie Stempniewske  Dís von Ellenbach [DE2009263542]  5.57 
Marlena Gödecke  Sif frá Skíðbakka III [IS2007284529]  5.53 
Leonie Hoppe  Gauti vom Kranichtal [DE2001122153]  5.50 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  5.47 
Christiane Von Savigny  Lotto vom Basselthof [DE2000134155]  5.43 
Julia Vehling  Kría frá Sólvangi [IS2006282279]  5.40 
Christina Mletzeck  Kátur von Strande [DE2007122485]  5.30 
Charlotte Becker  Harpa frá Ljósalandi [IS2001225156]  5.27 
Julia Ortuño Stühring  Nótt frá Núpum [IS2004287094]  5.23 
Heike Majoros  Sjón frá Grafarkoti [IS2005255411]  5.20 
Sahra Derichs  Alsæla von Kjölavík [DE2001222110]  5.00 
Corinna Schütt  Mánadís vom Schloßberg [DE2007263759]  5.00 
Laura Messana  Safír vom Reschenbach [DE2007184711]  4.97 
Jacqueline De Cuveland  Glóa vom Kronshof [DE2009234081]  4.93 
Josephine Voss  Dugur vom Kronshof [DE2006134550]  4.87 
Sina Christiansen  Skyeyra [DE2002222136]  4.50 
Liza Block  Árvakur vom Heidehof [DE2003122071]  4.40 



V1 - Four Gait    



Lea Brill  Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]  6.70 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Galsi von Faxaból [DE2007157186]  6.63 
Steffi Plattner  Mökkur frá Kvistum [IS2006181967]  6.53 
Vicky Eggertsson  Dynjandi frá Bjargshóli [IS2009155612]  6.43 
Jacques Pailloncy  Aldís vom Bienwald [DE2010210342]  6.43 
Stine Randers Præstholm  Sigrún fra Ørskov Vestergård [DK2006204623]  6.33 
Martin Rokkjær Simonsen  Vigdís frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004281977]  6.30 
Helen Klaas  Nöskamín von Berlar [DE2006241393]  6.27 
Marlene Feldt  Samúel vom Lindenhof [DE2009141667]  6.23 
Ditte Bamberg  Mestur fra Næsset [DK2007101272]  6.23 
Dora-Marie König  Hljómur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2008157007]  6.20 
Sigrid Bisgaard Amstrup  Suðri fra Moselundgård [DK2007104070]  6.03 
Felina Sophie Gringel  Linus vom Lindenhof [DE1995141475]  6.00 
Johannes Pantelmann  Þruma vom Axenberg [DE2007234607]  5.93 
Thomas Wendt  Halla von Heidmoor [DE2007222984]  5.70 



V2 - Four Gait    



Nina Henriksen  Gandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]  6.60 
Steffi Svendsen  Sjóli von Teland [DE2010110333]  6.50 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Örn Þór frá Syðra-Velli [IS2009182812]  6.30 
Christina Johansen  Töfri fra Vivildgård [DK2010100250]  6.20 
Bianca Müller  Fjölnir vom Kolleshof [DE2007163212]  6.20 
Christina Johansen  Kraftur fra HCL Hestar [DK2010100252]  6.13 
Ina Friederike Sauer  Glasi frá Söðulsholti [IS2008137860]  6.07 
Victoria Przybyllok  Toulouse von der Prignitz [DE2003100609]  6.07 
Sina Christiansen  Oddur von Seppensen [DE2005134618]  6.03 
Frederike Spude  Dans von der Creeksidefarm [DE2008184789]  6.03 
Frederike Spude  Geir frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS2007187833]  6.00 
Finja Jebens  Sólon von Vierthohen [DE2004122036]  6.00 
Elisa Schröder  Segull fra Tjenergården [DK1998101381]  6.00 
Nele Wagenitz  Askur frá Sælandi [NL2006100010]  6.00 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Kolbeinn fra Jespersgaarde [DK2008107696]  5.97 
Ida Olsen Henriksen  Eylimi fra Nørrevang [DK2006106184]  5.93 
Sarah König  Tyson vom Ahnetal [DE2005163500]  5.93 
Finja Frederike Hoffmann  Ragnar vom Kreiswald [DE2003134258]  5.90 
Alexander Uekötter  Nátthrafn fra Skarholt [NO2002115426]  5.87 
Sina Rebecca Dittmer  Gráni fra Tøndborg [DK2002103646]  5.87 
Marisa Gronewold  Kjarkur vom Habichthorst [DE2003163497]  5.87 
Ina Friederike Sauer  Nertill von Ravenstein [DE2007141725]  5.87 
Kurt Radan  Edda aus dem Glasmoor [DE2003222127]  5.73 
Leonie Hoppe  Eyrún vom Kronshof [DE2007234322]  5.73 
Sina Christiansen  Skyeyra [DE2002222136]  5.70 
Sina Neumann  Nói frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010187809]  5.67 
Josephine Voss  Dugur vom Kronshof [DE2006134550]  5.67 
Rieke Bostelmann  Einurð von Fjallaborg [CH2006202277]  5.63 
Ines Ripperda  Hjartan van ´t Hanenland [NL2008100020]  5.63 
Thomas Wendt  Hófý von Heidmoor [DE2009222962]  5.60 
Wendy Van Olphen  Gýmir frá Vorsabæ II [IS2009187984]  5.57 
Marc Rene Schamlott  Týra [DE2004222089]  5.53 
Selina Bauer  Þór von Steinforth [DE2008134166]  5.53 
Nina Catharina Hinners  Stjarni vom Appeler Moor [DE2005134889]  5.53 
Laura Theres Weyringer  Árdís frá Sólheimum [IS2007256507]  5.50 
Eva Schmolling  Tindra du Lys [FR2007237030]  5.43 
Johannes Uekötter  Dökkvi vom Moarschusterhof [DE2009184721]  5.43 
Dorothea Hilsen  Farsæll vom Kronshof [DE2008134253]  5.43 
Marina Paar  Kári von Pfingsthorst [DE2002122178]  5.37 
Dagmar Schwochow  Diamant von Barkhörn [DE2003122118]  5.33 
Susanne Scharfenberg  Faldur frá Glæsibæ [IS2001157300]  5.30 
Ronja Marie Müller  Seiður frá Strandarbakka [IS2005180639]  5.30 
Larissa Becherer  Sunna vom Sonnenreiter [DE2007241185]  5.30 
Louise Rokkjær Simonsen  Hugsýn fra Skarholt [DK2001207537]  5.27 
Christiane Von Savigny  Lotto vom Basselthof [DE2000134155]  5.27 
Denise Borst  Bestur fra Lundbækgård [DK2008107179]  5.20 
Lorraine Niels  Kvikur vom Kranichtal [DE2010122023]  5.20 
Finja Frederike Hoffmann  Manni von Hof Osterkamp [DE2004134139]  5.13 
Nicole Kriegel  Brennir von Faxaból [DE2003134962]  5.13 
Nina Catharina Hinners  Menja vom Appeler Moor [DE2007234031]  5.00 
Laura Messana  Safír vom Reschenbach [DE2007184711]  4.83 
Vincent Johannes Wendt  Draumur vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2008134600]  4.80 
Elena Walter  Gnýr vom Röschbacherhof [DE2008163664]  4.50 
Momme Wiendieck  Máni vom Distelhof [DE1998103898]  4.47 
Anja Müller  Kostur frá Árbakka [IS2007186077]  4.43 
Sybille Wiendieck  Freya vom Grönholm [DE2006222914]  4.40 
Frieda Bender  Gylfi von Katensen [DE2008134424]  4.30 



F1 - Five Gait    



Frauke Schenzel  Gustur vom Kronshof [DE2009134130]  7.40 
Frauke Schenzel  Glódís vom Kronshof [DE2009234135]  6.90 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  6.83 
Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  6.60 
Antonia Mehlitz  Brá frá Lundum II [IS2003236412]  6.57 
Ralf Wohllaib  Hulda vom Rappenhof [DE2004263672]  6.47 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  6.37 
Jacques Pailloncy  Njóla vom Eichenhof 2 [DE2006222127]  6.23 
Steffi Svendsen  Frái-Matti fra Teland [NO2008110172]  6.20 
Anne Kleine Büning  Breyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]  6.17 
Jannik Hippe  Breki frá Eyði-Sandvík [IS2004182665]  5.90 
Gianluca Ditolve  Háleggur von Vinkona [DE2007122154]  5.53 
Stina Larsen  Snarfari fra Slippen [DK2009100702]  5.30 



F2 - Five Gait    



Jóhann R. Skúlason  Helgnýr fra Pegasus [DK2009100044]  6.87 
Johanna Beuk  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  6.47 
Inga Müller  Stimpill frá Vatni [IS2003138376]  6.27 
Vicky Eggertsson  Gandur vom Sperlinghof [DE2010157660]  6.20 
Steffi Plattner  Seiður frá Hábæ [IS2007186482]  6.10 
Julia-Katharina Gerke  Flækingur [DE2006122995]  6.07 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  6.07 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  6.07 
Svenja Schumacher  Andvaka vom Störtal [DE2005222058]  6.00 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Svartnir frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010187802]  6.00 
Rune Svendsen  Litli-Dagur fra Teland [NO2008110314]  5.87 
Selina Bauer  Snót frá Laugabóli [IS2008249014]  5.87 
Johannes Pantelmann  Strákur vom Axenberg [DE2009134485]  5.83 
Claudia Rinne  Hekla frá Margrétarhofi [IS2009201035]  5.83 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Dagfari frá Sauðárkróki [IS2009157001]  5.80 
Matthias Gimpel  Hátign aus dem Alstertal [DE2002222067]  5.77 
Suzan Beuk  Pamina von Marxen [DE2005234251]  5.73 
Hendrik Kränsel  Hruni vom Schloßberg [DE2003163359]  5.73 
Dirk Wacker  Dreki von Steinforth [DE2008134163]  5.73 
Britta Freise  Hildur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2005284881]  5.73 
Sahra Derichs  Alsæla von Kjölavík [DE2001222110]  5.70 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  5.67 
Bianca Müller  Gylfi vom Aubachtal [DE2004143230]  5.67 
Ralf Wohllaib  Tún von Borbeck [DE2000263670]  5.63 
Christina Mletzeck  Kopar von Osterbyholz [DE2009122018]  5.63 
Helen Klaas  Víf van ´t Groote Veld [NL2003200021]  5.63 
Alice Kleine Büning  Sædís vom Hrafnsholt [DE2009234675]  5.53 
Elisa Schröder  Safír vom Berghof [DE2006184140]  5.50 
Jana Scherenberger  Safír von Vihara [DE2003134698]  5.47 
Charlotte Becker  Harpa frá Ljósalandi [IS2001225156]  5.47 
Franziska Anna Behrens  Ósk von Vindhólar [DE2005222192]  5.40 
Anna Püstow  Njóla vom Bienwald [DE2008210047]  5.20 
Simon Pape  Sóldís frá Kommu [IS2006265891]  5.17 
Leonie Hoppe  Gauti vom Kranichtal [DE2001122153]  5.13 
Corinna Schütt  Mánadís vom Schloßberg [DE2007263759]  5.00 
Anna Lena Röttger  Veltir frá Norður-Hvoli [IS2002185667]  5.00 
Steffi Svendsen  Árdís fra Teland [NO2009210275]  5.00 
Lillian Scheffler  Flosi vom Röschbacherhof [DE2003163502]  4.93 
Sina Günther  Skýfaxi frá Mörk [IS2005155976]  4.90 
Renate Volckerts  Eldur vom Bienwald [DE2003110356]  4.80 
Lars Skovsende  Njörður von Ellenbach [DE2008163242]  4.80 
Marlise Grimm  Vonar vom Basselthof [DE2002134310]  4.80 
Heike Majoros  Sjón frá Grafarkoti [IS2005255411]  4.77 
Lara Willeke  Hinrik von Godemoor [DE2009122324]  4.73 
Isa Willenbrock  Trölli von Berlar [DE2002141108]  4.63 
Leonie Hoppe  Princesa vom Steinadlerhof [DE1999234117]  4.57 
Simon Zimoch  Frenja [DE2008210098]  4.40 
Dörte-Leonie Stempniewske  Dís von Ellenbach [DE2009263542]  4.33 
Franziska Strunk  Vina vom Schluensee [DE2001222986]  4.23 
Kimberly Strohmann  Síða von Hof Osterkamp [DE2002234598]  4.20 
Pauline Schröder  Rispa von Vindhólar [DE2005222199]  4.03 
Anna-Friederike Stolte  Snör vom Steinadlerhof [DE2005234506]  3.80 
Anna Bestenlehner  Stígur [DE2002110253]  1.53 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Holmgeir Jónsson  Spenna von Hestabakki [DE2006234243]  7.46 
Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  7.00 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  6.88 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  6.17 
Jannik Hippe  Vaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]  6.17 
Svenja Schumacher  Andvaka vom Störtal [DE2005222058]  5.67 
Inga Müller  Stimpill frá Vatni [IS2003138376]  5.67 
Anne Kleine Büning  Breyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]  5.63 
Jannik Hippe  Breki frá Eyði-Sandvík [IS2004182665]  5.59 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  5.54 
Anna-Friederike Stolte  Snör vom Steinadlerhof [DE2005234506]  5.25 
Jacques Pailloncy  Njóla vom Eichenhof 2 [DE2006222127]  5.05 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Eik von Godemoor [DE2001222074]  4.88 
Isa Willenbrock  Hrefna von Wesel [DE1995235163]  4.42 
Suzan Beuk  Pamina von Marxen [DE2005234251]  4.42 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  4.38 
Stina Larsen  Snarfari fra Slippen [DK2009100702]  4.17 
Charlotte Becker  Harpa frá Ljósalandi [IS2001225156]  3.71 
Lars Skovsende  Njörður von Ellenbach [DE2008163242]  3.59 
Helen Klaas  Víf van ´t Groote Veld [NL2003200021]  3.46 
Franziska Strunk  Vina vom Schluensee [DE2001222986]  3.21 
Sandra Schwartz  Frigg von Wortmann [DE2009234579]  3.21 
Leonie Hoppe  Gauti vom Kranichtal [DE2001122153]  3.00 
Kimberly Strohmann  Síða von Hof Osterkamp [DE2002234598]  2.75 
Franziska Anna Behrens  Ósk von Vindhólar [DE2005222192]  2.75 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  2.67 
Christina Mletzeck  Kopar von Osterbyholz [DE2009122018]  2.00 
Corinna Schütt  Mánadís vom Schloßberg [DE2007263759]  1.88 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  23.28" 
Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  23.43" 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  24.87" 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Eik von Godemoor [DE2001222074]  27.61" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Johannes Uekötter  Styrmir från Jagannatha [SE1999108949]  7.75" 
Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  7.87" 
Vicky Eggertsson  Salvör vom Lindenhof [DE2006241246]  8.24" 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Eik von Godemoor [DE2001222074]  8.55" 
Frauke Schenzel  Gustur vom Kronshof [DE2009134130]  8.67" 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  8.73" 
Gerrit Venebrügge  Hvinur von Godemoor [DE2006122186]  8.92" 
Helmut Baltruschat  Brana vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2003251289]  8.94" 
Svenja Schumacher  Andvaka vom Störtal [DE2005222058]  8.96" 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  9.46" 
Anna-Friederike Stolte  Snör vom Steinadlerhof [DE2005234506]  9.93" 
Franziska Strunk  Vina vom Schluensee [DE2001222986]  10.10" 
Wendy Van Olphen  Dýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]  10.41" 
Sarah Wortmann  Völva frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2001257341]  11.60" 
Corinna Schütt  Eisa vom Graubachhof [DE2007263752]  11.67" 
Dagmar Blasche  Hrafntinna von Faxaból [DE2001234203]  11.95" 
Lotta Semrau  Fákur [DE1997110661]  13.46" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Holmgeir Jónsson  Spenna von Hestabakki [DE2006234243]  15.66" 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  15.87" 
Gerrit Venebrügge  Hvinur von Godemoor [DE2006122186]  15.98" 
Charlotte Becker  Harpa frá Ljósalandi [IS2001225156]  16.73" 
Anne Kleine Büning  Breyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]  17.21" 
Isa Willenbrock  Hrefna von Wesel [DE1995235163]  17.44" 
Elisabeth Marie Mai  Núpur frá Núpakoti [IS2005184077]  18.97" 
Sarah Wortmann  Völva frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2001257341]  21.06" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
André Böhme, Andreas Windsio, Carsten Eckert, Christoph Leibold, Einar Ragnarsson, Frauke Walter, Mark Tillmann, Roger Scherrer, Stefan Schenzel

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:17:47 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse