FEIF WorldRanking
Results of OSI Aegidienberg 2015 - Bad Honnef (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 17-Sep - 20-Sep-2015



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Jonas Hassel  Svanur frá Tungu [IS2003166037]  7.23 
Toke Van Branteghem  Asi frá Lundum II [IS2005136409]  6.77 
Monique Cox  Boreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]  6.63 
Haukur Tryggvason  Synd frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007276174]  6.50 
Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  6.47 
Gerd Flender  Sykur fra Kvistli [NO2008104323]  6.43 
Andrea Scheidler  Sprengur von Lindscheid [DE2000143003]  6.37 
Mona Leucker  Riddari von Töltmyllan [DE2004143130]  6.30 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Nafni frá Feti [IS2007186921]  6.27 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.17 
Yves Van Peteghem  Sleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]  5.93 



T2 - Tölt    



Anoush Andrej Bargh  Galsi von Faxaból [DE2007157186]  7.00 
Gerd Flender  Naskur frá Egilsá [IS2008158956]  6.90 
Christina Dittrich  Hörður frá Eskiholti II [IS2000136583]  6.63 
Maxi Wagner  Þyrill von Ellenbach [DE2001163742]  6.47 
Frauke Stroda  Pjakkur frá Búlandi [IS2006184320]  6.33 
Leonie Wolff  Teitur fra Søholm [DK2006108037]  6.07 
Lisa Staubli  Viðja frá Feti [IS2009286919]  6.03 
Janina Koske  Garri aus dem Glasmoor [DE2009122968]  5.47 



T3 - Tölt    



Toke Van Branteghem  Ás frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2004184879]  6.40 
Alice Todzey  Bróðir vom Forstwald [DE2002143268]  6.17 
Frauke Marzilger  Vonandi von Birrekoven [DE2009143468]  5.80 
Denis Weyres  Frosti vom Forstwald [DE2004143241]  5.80 
Petra Podlech  Svarti-Pétur frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2008158706]  5.77 
Alexandra Engels  Einir frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 [IS2004188207]  5.77 
Rakel Sigurhansdóttir  Ófeig frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2005286685]  5.73 
Odette Nijssen  Lísa frá Aldenghoor [NL2006200113]  5.73 
Alina Szadzik  Medalía frá Fagranesi [IS2007257193]  5.73 
Alena Maus  Penni von Marmagen [DE2005184407]  5.67 
Louisa Kirsch  Andvari vom Hochwaldhof [DE2001151120]  5.63 
Dagmar Scholl  Svampur-Sveinsson frá Ólafsbergi [IS2003101091]  5.63 
Arni Jökull Árnason  Fáfnir frá Hvolsvelli [IS2005184930]  5.63 
Karolin Strunk  Hjalti von Aegidienberg [DE1999143908]  5.57 
Paulina Kohnke  Bjarkar frá Mosfelli [IS2002156552]  5.50 
Sabine Weyres  Kólga frá Grund 2 [IS2008275540]  5.50 
Karin Bölter  Kjarni frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003187053]  5.50 
Alice Todzey  Lóa vom Forstwald [DE2003243995]  5.43 
Toke Van Branteghem  Dröfn frá Wyler [NL2008200046]  5.27 
Nelly Himschoot  Snót vom Röschbacherhof [DE2007263594]  5.10 
Sophie Sommer  Spori von Aegidienberg [DE2007143566]  5.07 
Eva Weidenbrück  Eldir vom Tannenbusch [DE1998103698]  5.00 
Heike Belz  Foldi frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2006186688]  5.00 
Virginia Karrer  Hrafn vom Aspenhof [DE2004151136]  4.97 
Fabiana Belz  Djákni frá Stekkjardal [IS2000156521]  4.87 
Lea Schild  Svartur frá Reykjavík [IS1997125221]  4.67 
Klaus Raddatz  Kolskör [DE2002243027]  4.60 
Helen Eichler  Natan vom Lichtenberg [DE2007110002]  4.57 
Alexa Wurth  Morgunn vom Nordlicht [DE2000107619]  4.50 
Sandra Stolz  Baldur [DE2006143699]  4.40 
Laura Matter  Ásdís vom Gut Lindenhof [DE2007243130]  4.27 



T4 - Tölt    



Dieter Becker  Smári frá Hvoli [IS2007182012]  6.30 
Patricia Grolig  Svikahrappur frá Borgarnesi [IS2007136679]  6.20 
Carolin Herzmoneit  Léttir vom Bergischen Land [DE2004143017]  6.13 
Laura Steffens  Samúel vom Lindenhof [DE2009141667]  6.10 
Amelie Wolff  Léttir vom Wolfsstrauch [DE2003163512]  5.83 
Joachim Nelles  Dropi från Solbacken [SE2003104031]  5.73 
Alexandra Engels  Stígur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187056]  5.63 
Yves Van Peteghem  Björk (Zib II) van JaCoGé [BE2005201555]  5.63 
Dominique Strunk  Vagn frá Hólmum [IS2008184239]  5.60 
Frans Goetschalckx  Smellur frá Leysingjastöðum [IS2001156306]  5.47 
Julia Steilen  Klaki frá Ósi [IS2006165247]  5.40 
Lena Belz  Frami vom Batzenbach [DE1998109427]  5.40 
Nadine Hutzler  Artali vom Nußheckerhof [DE2002143305]  5.20 
Madlen Kox  Ræna von Soonblick [DE2004251822]  5.10 
Katrin Kempnich  Dimmalimm [DE2005243419]  5.03 
Anna-Maria Furth  Steinar von Witterschlick [DE2003143204]  5.00 
Hannah Stolz  Gletta vom Rittershof [DE1993251253]  4.90 
Eira Martens  Emma-Yngri vom Ohetal [DE2007284292]  4.50 
Hannah Nettekoven  Nör vom Dissenbachtal [DE2004143745]  3.87 
Melissa Meyer  Máni frá Nýjabæ [IS1997187616]  3.73 
Sabine Bölte  Reykur vom Schnorrenberg [DE2002143944]  3.43 
Christine Keller  Silja von Töltmyllan [DE2008243256]  3.13 



V1 - Four Gait    



Jonas Hassel  Svanur frá Tungu [IS2003166037]  6.73 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Dynjandi frá Íbishóli [IS2006157685]  6.67 
Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  6.57 
Toke Van Branteghem  Asi frá Lundum II [IS2005136409]  6.57 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Nafni frá Feti [IS2007186921]  6.37 
Haukur Tryggvason  Synd frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007276174]  6.33 
Monique Cox  Boreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]  6.27 
Andrea Scheidler  Sprengur von Lindscheid [DE2000143003]  6.23 
Gerd Flender  Naskur frá Egilsá [IS2008158956]  6.17 
Gerd Flender  Sykur fra Kvistli [NO2008104323]  6.13 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.13 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Galsi von Faxaból [DE2007157186]  6.00 
Maxi Wagner  Þyrill von Ellenbach [DE2001163742]  6.00 



V2 - Four Gait    



Toke Van Branteghem  Ás frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2004184879]  6.43 
Yves Van Peteghem  Sleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]  6.43 
Carolin Herzmoneit  Léttir vom Bergischen Land [DE2004143017]  6.37 
Lisa Staubli  Viðja frá Feti [IS2009286919]  6.20 
Frauke Marzilger  Vonandi von Birrekoven [DE2009143468]  6.17 
Alena Maus  Penni von Marmagen [DE2005184407]  6.07 
Christina Dittrich  Hörður frá Eskiholti II [IS2000136583]  5.90 
Mona Leucker  Riddari von Töltmyllan [DE2004143130]  5.90 
Nelly Himschoot  Snót vom Röschbacherhof [DE2007263594]  5.87 
Rakel Sigurhansdóttir  Ófeig frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2005286685]  5.83 
Anke Quasnitschka  Brynjar vom Hirtenhof [DE2005163351]  5.80 
Laura Steffens  Samúel vom Lindenhof [DE2009141667]  5.77 
Amelie Wolff  Léttir vom Wolfsstrauch [DE2003163512]  5.67 
Janina Koske  Garri aus dem Glasmoor [DE2009122968]  5.63 
Dagmar Scholl  Svampur-Sveinsson frá Ólafsbergi [IS2003101091]  5.60 
Karolin Strunk  Hjalti von Aegidienberg [DE1999143908]  5.60 
Louisa Kirsch  Andvari vom Hochwaldhof [DE2001151120]  5.60 
Sophie Gröger  Snotur vom Sittardhof [DE1999143531]  5.60 
Toke Van Branteghem  Dröfn frá Wyler [NL2008200046]  5.57 
Lena Velten  Atli von Lindscheid [DE2004143259]  5.53 
Sophie Sommer  Spori von Aegidienberg [DE2007143566]  5.53 
Paulina Kohnke  Finnur vom Forstwald [DE2001143946]  5.50 
Nadine Hutzler  Artali vom Nußheckerhof [DE2002143305]  5.47 
Dominique Strunk  Vagn frá Hólmum [IS2008184239]  5.47 
Alexandra Engels  Stígur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187056]  5.47 
Alina Szadzik  Medalía frá Fagranesi [IS2007257193]  5.40 
Alice Todzey  Bróðir vom Forstwald [DE2002143268]  5.37 
Lena Becker  Bjarki [DE1995141365]  5.30 
Eva Weidenbrück  Eldir vom Tannenbusch [DE1998103698]  5.27 
Fabiana Belz  Djákni frá Stekkjardal [IS2000156521]  5.07 
Annika Lammenett  Andvaka vom Pescherhof [DE2006243000]  4.93 
Marie Deimling  Jöfri frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2003187336]  4.73 
Frauke Stroda  Pjakkur frá Búlandi [IS2006184320]  4.70 
Sandra Stolz  Baldur [DE2006143699]  4.60 
Ute Hofmann  Bjartur vom Weiherhof [DE2007143467]  4.33 
Virginia Karrer  Hrafn vom Aspenhof [DE2004151136]  4.30 
Lea Schild  Svartur frá Reykjavík [IS1997125221]  3.60 



F1 - Five Gait    



Patricia Grolig  Svikahrappur frá Borgarnesi [IS2007136679]  6.23 
Maxi Wagner  Seifur vom Birkenhof [DE1998109466]  6.00 
Dieter Becker  Djákni vom Kronshof II [DE2006134228]  4.20 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Svenja Braun  Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]  7.71 
Patricia Grolig  Svikahrappur frá Borgarnesi [IS2007136679]  6.05 
Dieter Becker  Smári frá Hvoli [IS2007182012]  5.88 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Eik von Godemoor [DE2001222074]  5.71 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  5.67 
Toke Van Branteghem  Hylling frá Flekkudal [IS2003225045]  5.38 
Meike Bäck  Ericsson von Osterbyholz [DE2002122331]  3.84 
Leonie Wolff  Bringa frá Brautarholti [IS2005237638]  3.71 
Gabriele Görtz-Hillenbach  Skáti von Neschen [DE1996143122]  3.63 
Styrmir Árnason  Farsæll von der Elschenau [DE2004163537]  3.09 
Stefanie Mück-Bahr  Snotri [DE2004163169]  2.50 
Eira Martens  Emma-Yngri vom Ohetal [DE2007284292]  2.17 
Paulina Kohnke  Bjarkar frá Mosfelli [IS2002156552]  2.05 
Angi Wittfeld  Rösi frá Hryggstekk [IS2006176136]  2.04 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Dieter Becker  Vörður frá Eystri-Hól [IS2000180526]  23.75" 
Svenja Braun  Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]  23.80" 
Heinz Pinsdorf  Pegasus vom Klausenberg [DE2002143235]  25.22" 
Meike Bäck  Ericsson von Osterbyholz [DE2002122331]  28.29" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Styrmir Árnason  Neysla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263404]  7.85" 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Eik von Godemoor [DE2001222074]  8.43" 
Haukur Tryggvason  Hrund frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2002288800]  8.58" 
Dieter Becker  Vörður frá Eystri-Hól [IS2000180526]  8.58" 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  8.86" 
Janina Koske  Valsi frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS1998186999]  9.78" 
Frederic Feldmann  Indriði frá Oddhóli [IS2004186067]  9.79" 
Stefanie Mück-Bahr  Snotri [DE2004163169]  10.78" 
Joachim Nelles  Hörður [DE2002143629]  10.94" 
Sophia Möhling  Gustav von Aegidienberg [DE2008143386]  13.70" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Gabriele Görtz-Hillenbach  Skáti von Neschen [DE1996143122]  15.62" 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Eik von Godemoor [DE2001222074]  15.93" 
Janina Koske  Valsi frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS1998186999]  16.20" 
Dieter Becker  Djákni vom Kronshof II [DE2006134228]  17.18" 
Stefanie Mück-Bahr  Snotri [DE2004163169]  20.02" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Beatrix Berg, Christoph Leibold, Jens Füchtenschnieder, Silke Feuchthofen, Susanne Brengelmann, Valdimar Auðunsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:17:21 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse