FEIF WorldRanking
Results of DJIM Bockholts-Hoff 2015 - Schneverdingen (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 21-Jul - 25-Jul-2015



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Olivia Ritschel  Eyðir von der Krähenweide [AT2004140093]  7.27 
Lea Brill  Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]  7.23 
Julian Veith  Sókn frá Selfossi [IS2004282701]  7.00 
Jocelyne Wehr  Þróttur frá Fróni [IS2001101022]  6.87 
Sina Lacour  Hraunar frá Húsavík [IS2004166640]  6.77 
Magnus Klindt  Hrafntinna frá Kaldbak [IS2006286298]  6.73 
Magnus Klindt  Ás fra Lærkegården [DK2001106078]  6.63 
Franziska Mueser  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  6.50 
Sina Lacour  Stakur vom Sommerberg [DE1999107134]  6.50 
Nele Pohlmeyer  Sjóli frá Nýttland [NL2004100067]  6.30 
Carina Maaßen  Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005182336]  6.30 
Marie Elisabeth Nehring  Huginn von Sörlaskjól [DE2001134319]  6.27 
Maxime Mijnlieff  Kári von Berghausen [DE2003143219]  6.23 
Diljá Vilhjámsdóttir Menzinger  Svala frá V-Stokkseyrarseli [IS2006282354]  6.23 
Anna Maria Mueser  Skór vom Kranichtal [DE2001110597]  6.23 
Franziska Hunz  Gamma vom Moarschusterhof [DE2007284098]  6.23 
Franziska Fleck  Huginn vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2004157087]  6.20 
Lena Repenning  Kjarval vom Trollstieg [DE2000122168]  6.20 
Sina Christiansen  Oddur von Seppensen [DE2005134618]  6.20 
Marc Rene Schamlott  Týra [DE2004222089]  6.17 
Alisa Matt  Haukur vom Birkenhof [DE2002143721]  6.17 
Antonia Schmelter  Hörður frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2008187806]  6.13 
Beeke Köpke  Bliki frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði [IS2008157659]  6.13 
Kristina Tesch  Hringfaxi från Karlsro, Knalta [SE2002101844]  6.13 
Lena Christl  Númi von der Krähenweide [AT2001140734]  6.07 
Meggie Klose  Kvörn frá Hrísum 2 [IS2008255593]  6.07 
Carolin Eifler  Svartur frá Sámsstöðum [IS2009164511]  6.07 
Niklas Stüßer  Folda vom Schloßberg [DE2001263572]  6.07 
Saskia Lena Karcher  Stikill frá Skrúð [IS2005135848]  6.00 
Nele Sarah Hoppe  Gandi vom Wiesenhof [DE2004110163]  6.00 
Hannah Abeln-Korves  Isingur vom Bergischen Land [DE2001143334]  6.00 
Julia Courtney Peters  Bragi frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS2008187833]  5.93 
Anna Sophia Prößl  Prati frá Borg [IS2007181206]  5.90 
Laura Theres Weyringer  Árdís frá Sólheimum [IS2007256507]  5.87 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  5.87 
Sophie Neuhaus  Sleipnir vom Wotanshof [DE2003134558]  5.77 
Sophie Schade  Hnokki vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2006157382]  5.77 
Vincent Johannes Wendt  Draumur vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2008134600]  5.70 
Frederike Spude  Geir frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS2007187833]  5.70 
Habbo Seydel  Dugur vom Uhlenhof [DE2003122540]  5.70 
Kathrin Meier  Snotra vom Neddernhof [DE2005234835]  5.67 
Finja Jebens  Sólon von Vierthohen [DE2004122036]  5.57 
Paula Tank  Alda frá Eystri-Hól [IS2007280622]  5.57 
Greta Süchting  Hera [DE2004222218]  5.50 
Joshua Andri Hütter  Fönix frá Hemlu I [IS2006180502]  5.40 
Sina Felin Borkenstein  Kiljan fra Qvistorf [DK2005107038]  5.23 
Diana Evdokimova  Kormákur vom Lipperthof [DE2002165605]  4.90 



T2 - Tölt    



Sarja Stendel  Þrár frá Wetsinghe [NL2004100045]  7.27 
Sina Lacour  Kjarkur vom Öxney-Hof [DE2004151926]  6.83 
Miron Jantea  Frábær frá Fjós Héri [NL2003100164]  6.73 
Lara Neuhaus  Gimsteinn vom Wotanshof [DE2000134911]  6.67 
Marlene Feldt  Gáski frá Hestalund [NL2000100040]  6.57 
Sarja Stendel  Skorri frá Hofi I [IS2003177795]  6.53 
Leonie Hoppe  Eyrún vom Kronshof [DE2007234322]  6.53 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  6.50 
Florie Marie Martin  Spes fra Teland [NO2001210045]  6.50 
Helen Klaas  Nöskamín von Berlar [DE2006241393]  6.50 
Nele Raßmann  Gýmir vom Westerwischer Hof [DE2004134968]  6.50 
Marina Biedinger  Gráni vom Bergischen Land [DE2002143453]  6.47 
Lea Brill  Snædís vom Lipperthof [DE2006284967]  6.47 
Johanna Ogilvie  Hjalli vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2005134037]  6.47 
Leonie Wolff  Teitur fra Søholm [DK2006108037]  6.43 
Runa Reuter  Sörli vom Wotanshof [DE2003134559]  6.43 
Charlotte Seraina Hütter  Hátindur vom Blocksberg 2 [DE2005122079]  6.40 
Beeke Köpke  Andvari vom Störtal [DE2005122069]  6.37 
Ann-Sophie Gebhard  Sinvinur vom Altenbruch [DE2001110661]  6.37 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Imaldur von der Elschenau [DE2005263659]  6.37 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  6.37 
Marie Hollstein  Sokki von Rutenmühle [DE2006110298]  6.37 
Tatjana Herrmann  Stólpi vom Guggenberg [DE2001163089]  6.33 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  6.33 
Jona Huber  Náttymir von Etzenberg [DE2002184234]  6.30 
Anna Maria Mueser  Óskar vom Kranichtal [DE2005122979]  6.30 
Anna-Viktoria Ockert  Kórall frá Flekkudal [IS2001125045]  6.30 
Sina Neumann  Isaiah vom Hofgut Waldow [DE2005163225]  6.23 
Sophie Nalop  Forsæla von Godemoor [DE2005222988]  6.23 
Sophie Neuhaus  Enja vom Wotanshof [DE2007234057]  6.23 
Anne Kleine Büning  Breyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]  6.20 
Helena Wurm  Merlin von Berlar [DE2007141907]  6.13 
Janina Ullmann  Andi vom Wiesenhof [DE1997110004]  6.13 
Emelie Manu Kahle  Hersir vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2002134734]  6.10 
Charlotte Seraina Hütter  Gandur von der Igelsburg [DE2001163112]  6.10 
Nora Klaas  Timon von Berlar [DE2001141522]  6.10 
Sophie Veltmann  Safír frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155252]  6.07 
Kristin Schlaghaufer  Randi von Hagendorf [DE2005184229]  6.07 
Laura Valentina Roduner  Ólafur vom Lipperthof [DE2005184709]  6.07 
Lisa Dickmänken  Tangó vom Fassenhof [DE1998141230]  6.03 
Felina Sophie Gringel  Linus vom Lindenhof [DE1995141475]  6.03 
Johanna Schulz-Koffka  Erla vom Basselthof [DE2004234106]  6.03 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  6.00 
Anne Sophie Geiger  Hörður vom Neddernhof [DE2004134955]  6.00 
Marina Paar  Kári von Pfingsthorst [DE2002122178]  5.97 
Selina Bauer  Ófeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS1999186758]  5.90 
Jonas Geber  Rökknir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002151296]  5.83 
Alice Schofield  Hraðbodi vom Wiesenhof [DE2005110633]  5.80 
Alisa Matt  Sleipnir vom Steinadlerhof [DE1999134735]  5.77 
Jana-Sophie Krause  Snörp von der Mellingbek [DE2005234612]  5.60 
Anna Püstow  Kolur von Godemoor [DE2002122106]  5.50 
Anne Szulkiewicz  Áfram vom Tiefenthal [DE2001222974]  5.50 
Dorothea Hilsen  Farsæll vom Kronshof [DE2008134253]  5.47 
Luna Luise Kiefer  Röskur von Landefeld [DE2005163157]  5.20 



T3 - Tölt    



Brynja Sophie Arnason  Hamur von Federath [DE2008143106]  6.30 
Roaske Kompagne  Ísey frá Þorkelshóli 2 [IS2008255181]  6.13 
Indra Strodt  Stubbur [DE2007141042]  6.07 
Sina Felin Borkenstein  Skolli vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2006134894]  5.77 
Rieke Bostelmann  Einurð von Fjallaborg [CH2006202277]  5.70 
Lennart Schnepp  Ottó vom Gut Tiergarten [DE2003143395]  5.70 
Freya Füss  Stjarna vom Schloßberg [DE2007263766]  5.70 
Alena Maus  Penni von Marmagen [DE2005184407]  5.70 
Hannah Rahlwes  Piltur frá Hæli [IS2006156913]  5.63 
Lea Schneider  Kveikur von Ellenbach [DE2001163744]  5.57 
Lea Vilhjálmsdóttir Menzinger  Léttir vom Brandenbüsch [DE1999143978]  5.57 
Viola Berning  Furðufugl frá Móskógum [NL2005100121]  5.50 
Momme Wiendieck  Máni vom Distelhof [DE1998103898]  5.43 
Alicia Lang  Sleipnir frá Vorsabæjarhjáleigu [IS2005187712]  5.43 
Denis Weyres  Frosti vom Forstwald [DE2004143241]  5.43 
Finja Frederike Hoffmann  Ragnar vom Kreiswald [DE2003134258]  5.43 
Fiona Barde  Vökull frá Hrauni [IS2001182048]  5.43 
Isabel Peters  Rauður frá Láguhlíð [IS1994125122]  5.40 
Marit Scheen  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  5.40 
Sophia Henke  Njörður von Ellenbach [DE2008163242]  5.37 
Clara Purrucker  Darri (Dari) von Osterbyholz [DE2001122034]  5.37 
Annika Marie Joerger  Hreyfill frá Grafarkoti [IS2003155415]  5.33 
Christin Rahlwes  Kuldi vom Paradies [DE2000134886]  5.33 
Hannelore Heckmann  Dagfari vom Moarschusterhof [DE2000100903]  5.30 
Elisabeth Marie Mai  Núpur frá Núpakoti [IS2005184077]  5.17 
Leonie Kesenheimer  Svadilfari från Knutshyttan [SE1999109082]  5.17 
Sina Rebecca Dittmer  Gráni fra Tøndborg [DK2002103646]  5.07 
Fiona Epple  Hlín frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2005281666]  5.07 
Kim-Marie Marzahl  Sæli frá Skálakoti [IS1996125411]  5.00 
Joana Bergemann  Ívar frá Árbakka [IS2001186709]  4.90 
Felicitas Rohlfs  Djásn frá Miðsitju [IS2007258845]  4.90 
Leslie Felicia Löber  Kára von Ellenbach [DE2007263231]  4.40 



T4 - Tölt    



Charlotte Mainz  Zora Mósa van Kandia [NL2006200040]  6.10 
Elin Plagge  Dreyri vom Kronshof [DE2006134250]  6.00 
Marina Biedinger  Þróttur von Oed [DE2004184001]  5.90 
Nikola Rubin  Prins frá Sveinsstöðum [IS1996156278]  5.87 
Isabel Lachner  Brimir fra Frøberg [NO2001104262]  5.87 
Alicia Lang  Framtíð von der Stiftsmühle [DE2008273197]  5.83 
Anna-Farina Joch  Glæsir frá Fjós Héri [NL1998100084]  5.83 
Julian Veith  Smáhildur vom Eisbach [DE2003284293]  5.83 
Luisa Auth  Einar / San Fermo [IT2002100377]  5.83 
Fiona Barde  Sikill frá Sperðli [IS2000184702]  5.80 
Johanna Leiß  Svala frá Miðsitju [IS2007258841]  5.77 
Pia Witthus  Hersteinn vom Basselthof [DE2002134301]  5.73 
Charlotte Jordan  Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 [IS2004156076]  5.70 
Constanze Schulze Buschhoff  Grámann fra Skovstrupholm [DK1998107125]  5.67 
Patricia Grolig  Svikahrappur frá Borgarnesi [IS2007136679]  5.67 
Susanne Riepl  Ófeigur vom Bärenfilz [DE2003184347]  5.67 
Karolin Beinhauer  Náttrún vom Vorsenzhof [DE2007273112]  5.67 
Samantha Borchert  Reifur [DE1997141582]  5.63 
Carolin Wahl  Hákon von Vinkona [DE2004122922]  5.63 
Julia Ortuño Stühring  Nótt frá Núpum [IS2004287094]  5.63 
Julia Röper  Kolfari vom Störtal [DE1996122580]  5.50 
Ilke Lucas  Murano vom Lucahof [DE2007135084]  5.50 
Sophia Henke  Kraftur von Ellenbach [DE2008163241]  5.50 
Lisanne Del Rio  Snepill vom Ziegelhof [DE2005184104]  5.50 
Bjarni Schiff  Elja vom Stormurhof [DE1999234495]  5.47 
Lisanne Del Rio  Sinir von Ellenbach [DE1998163871]  5.43 
Lisa Hellweg  Skörp von Hestabakki [DE2000234273]  5.30 
Elisa Schröder  Segull fra Tjenergården [DK1998101381]  5.27 
Tia-Marlin Tiede  Hákon [DE2005134690]  5.23 
Lea Schneider  Lögg von Ellenbach [DE2005263148]  5.20 
Sophie Schade  Aron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]  5.07 
Charlotte Becker  Harpa frá Ljósalandi [IS2001225156]  5.07 
Katharina Wanke  Hákon von Amönau [DE2003163630]  5.03 
Lisa Liebetrau  Kolgrímur vom Aubachtal [DE2003143720]  4.97 
Felix Kühnel  Stjarna frá Brekkum [IS1991284973]  4.90 
Annika Beinhauer  Branda vom Eldhof [DE2003234848]  4.77 



V1 - Four Gait    



Olivia Ritschel  Eyðir von der Krähenweide [AT2004140093]  6.87 
Sina Lacour  Hraunar frá Húsavík [IS2004166640]  6.80 
Lea Brill  Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]  6.77 
Sina Lacour  Stakur vom Sommerberg [DE1999107134]  6.70 
Franziska Mueser  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  6.70 
Jocelyne Wehr  Þróttur frá Fróni [IS2001101022]  6.60 
Florie Marie Martin  Million-Blesi vom Tiefenbachtal [DE2003173161]  6.57 
Julian Veith  Sókn frá Selfossi [IS2004282701]  6.53 
Magnus Klindt  Hrafntinna frá Kaldbak [IS2006286298]  6.50 
Magnus Klindt  Ás fra Lærkegården [DK2001106078]  6.47 
Kristina Tesch  Hringfaxi från Karlsro, Knalta [SE2002101844]  6.43 
Beeke Köpke  Bliki frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði [IS2008157659]  6.43 
Anna Maria Mueser  Óskar vom Kranichtal [DE2005122979]  6.40 
Joshua Andri Hütter  Fönix frá Hemlu I [IS2006180502]  6.37 
Sophie Neuhaus  Sleipnir vom Wotanshof [DE2003134558]  6.37 
Josje Bahl  Glíri vom Wiesenhof [DE1998106850]  6.33 
Diljá Vilhjámsdóttir Menzinger  Svala frá V-Stokkseyrarseli [IS2006282354]  6.33 
Ann-Sophie Gebhard  Sinvinur vom Altenbruch [DE2001110661]  6.30 
Marina Biedinger  Gráni vom Bergischen Land [DE2002143453]  6.27 
Leonie Hoppe  Eyrún vom Kronshof [DE2007234322]  6.27 
Lisa Aschauer  Ósk frá Blönduósi [IS2008256500]  6.27 
Sarja Stendel  Þrár frá Wetsinghe [NL2004100045]  6.27 
Vincent Johannes Wendt  Draumur vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2008134600]  6.23 
Alicia Lang  Sleipnir frá Vorsabæjarhjáleigu [IS2005187712]  6.23 
Felina Sophie Gringel  Linus vom Lindenhof [DE1995141475]  6.23 
Franziska Hunz  Gamma vom Moarschusterhof [DE2007284098]  6.23 
Charlotte Seraina Hütter  Gandur von der Igelsburg [DE2001163112]  6.20 
Annika Marie Joerger  Hreyfill frá Grafarkoti [IS2003155415]  6.20 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Imaldur von der Elschenau [DE2005263659]  6.17 
Frederike Spude  Geir frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS2007187833]  6.17 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  6.17 
Marie Elisabeth Nehring  Huginn von Sörlaskjól [DE2001134319]  6.13 
Lisanne Del Rio  Sinir von Ellenbach [DE1998163871]  6.10 
Anna Sophia Prößl  Prati frá Borg [IS2007181206]  6.10 
Finja Jebens  Sólon von Vierthohen [DE2004122036]  6.07 
Hannah Abeln-Korves  Isingur vom Bergischen Land [DE2001143334]  6.00 
Carina Maaßen  Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005182336]  6.00 
Lena Repenning  Kjarval vom Trollstieg [DE2000122168]  6.00 
Greta Süchting  Hera [DE2004222218]  5.97 
Johanna Ogilvie  Hjalli vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2005134037]  5.93 
Helena Wurm  Merlin von Berlar [DE2007141907]  5.93 
Frederike Spude  Dans von der Creeksidefarm [DE2008184789]  5.93 
Marie Hollstein  Sokki von Rutenmühle [DE2006110298]  5.93 
Maxime Mijnlieff  Kári von Berghausen [DE2003143219]  5.93 
Sina Felin Borkenstein  Kiljan fra Qvistorf [DK2005107038]  5.93 
Nele Sarah Hoppe  Gandi vom Wiesenhof [DE2004110163]  5.90 
Janina Ullmann  Andi vom Wiesenhof [DE1997110004]  5.90 
Finja Frederike Hoffmann  Ragnar vom Kreiswald [DE2003134258]  5.87 
Alisa Matt  Haukur vom Birkenhof [DE2002143721]  5.77 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Hamur von Federath [DE2008143106]  5.77 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Úlfrún frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2008225174]  5.73 
Kathrin Meier  Snotra vom Neddernhof [DE2005234835]  5.73 
Sanna Löbus  Ölvaldur-Litli vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2001134259]  5.73 
Lennart Schnepp  Ottó vom Gut Tiergarten [DE2003143395]  5.73 
Marit Scheen  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  5.70 
Helen Klaas  Nöskamín von Berlar [DE2006241393]  5.53 
Jonah Samuel Schnepp  Ofsi vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2002165144]  5.40 
Saskia Lena Karcher  Stikill frá Skrúð [IS2005135848]  5.17 
Nikola Rubin  Prins frá Sveinsstöðum [IS1996156278]  5.13 



V2 - Four Gait    



Sophia Henke  Njörður von Ellenbach [DE2008163242]  6.07 
Anna-Viktoria Ockert  Kórall frá Flekkudal [IS2001125045]  6.00 
Charlotte Mainz  Zora Mósa van Kandia [NL2006200040]  5.97 
Charlotte Seraina Hütter  Hátindur vom Blocksberg 2 [DE2005122079]  5.90 
Elisa Schröder  Segull fra Tjenergården [DK1998101381]  5.90 
Christin Rahlwes  Kuldi vom Paradies [DE2000134886]  5.87 
Clara Purrucker  Darri (Dari) von Osterbyholz [DE2001122034]  5.83 
Sina Felin Borkenstein  Skolli vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2006134894]  5.83 
Katharina Schmid  Bjarki von Katensen [DE1996104840]  5.83 
Leonie Denk  Risna vom Wiesenhof [DE2003210735]  5.83 
Anna Maria Mueser  Skór vom Kranichtal [DE2001110597]  5.80 
Antonia Schmelter  Hörður frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2008187806]  5.77 
Sarah Wollny  Trítla vom Störtal [DE2007222029]  5.77 
Nora Klaas  Timon von Berlar [DE2001141522]  5.73 
Laura Valentina Roduner  Ólafur vom Lipperthof [DE2005184709]  5.73 
Franziska Fleck  Huginn vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2004157087]  5.73 
Karlotta Hampe  Skolli vom Urstromtal [DE2002134208]  5.73 
Lara Neuhaus  Gimsteinn vom Wotanshof [DE2000134911]  5.70 
Katharina Wanke  Hákon von Amönau [DE2003163630]  5.70 
Meggie Klose  Kvörn frá Hrísum 2 [IS2008255593]  5.70 
Sophia Henke  Kraftur von Ellenbach [DE2008163241]  5.70 
Constanze Schulze Buschhoff  Grámann fra Skovstrupholm [DK1998107125]  5.67 
Alica Fuhrmann  Silki vom Grenzland [DE2003163449]  5.63 
Alena Maus  Penni von Marmagen [DE2005184407]  5.60 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Glæsir von der Igelsburg [DE2006163679]  5.60 
Isabel Lachner  Brimir fra Frøberg [NO2001104262]  5.60 
Sina Christiansen  Skyeyra [DE2002222136]  5.60 
Leslie Felicia Löber  Kára von Ellenbach [DE2007263231]  5.60 
Sina Neumann  Isaiah vom Hofgut Waldow [DE2005163225]  5.57 
Sophie Gröger  Snotur vom Sittardhof [DE1999143531]  5.57 
Viola Berning  Furðufugl frá Móskógum [NL2005100121]  5.53 
Paula Tank  Alda frá Eystri-Hól [IS2007280622]  5.53 
Kaya Törkel  Fagur vom Mühlental [DE2005143445]  5.53 
Laura Theres Weyringer  Árdís frá Sólheimum [IS2007256507]  5.50 
Marlene Feldt  Gáski frá Hestalund [NL2000100040]  5.50 
Momme Wiendieck  Máni vom Distelhof [DE1998103898]  5.50 
Ronja Klein  Gandalf von Amönau [DE2005163684]  5.50 
Sina Christiansen  Oddur von Seppensen [DE2005134618]  5.50 
Ilke Lucas  Murano vom Lucahof [DE2007135084]  5.50 
Gunde Meyer  Skelmir vom Streekermoor [DE2006135291]  5.50 
Johanna Schulz-Koffka  Erla vom Basselthof [DE2004234106]  5.47 
Carolin Wahl  Hryssa von Heidmoor [DE2006222885]  5.47 
Roaske Kompagne  Ísey frá Þorkelshóli 2 [IS2008255181]  5.47 
Kim-Marie Marzahl  Hemja von Strande [DE2005222509]  5.43 
Lea Vilhjálmsdóttir Menzinger  Léttir vom Brandenbüsch [DE1999143978]  5.40 
Sina Rebecca Dittmer  Gráni fra Tøndborg [DK2002103646]  5.40 
Hannah Zahner  Traustan vom Maischeiderland [DE1999143959]  5.40 
Ilke Lucas  Sabena vom Lucahof [DE2001235995]  5.37 
Hannah Lötz  Tritill vom Puttenbroeckhof [DE2002141788]  5.37 
Lena Becker  Bjarki [DE1995141365]  5.37 
Lea Schneider  Kveikur von Ellenbach [DE2001163744]  5.37 
Indra Strodt  Stubbur [DE2007141042]  5.33 
Emelie Manu Kahle  Hersir vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2002134734]  5.33 
Joana Bergemann  Ívar frá Árbakka [IS2001186709]  5.17 
Fiona Epple  Hlín frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2005281666]  5.17 
Felicitas Rohlfs  Djásn frá Miðsitju [IS2007258845]  5.13 
Clara Huyghe  Rönd vom Bergischen Land [DE2002243454]  5.13 
Rieke Bostelmann  Einurð von Fjallaborg [CH2006202277]  5.10 
Anne Szulkiewicz  Áfram vom Tiefenthal [DE2001222974]  5.03 
Hannah Rahlwes  Piltur frá Hæli [IS2006156913]  5.03 
Samantha Borchert  Reifur [DE1997141582]  5.00 
Fiona Barde  Sikill frá Sperðli [IS2000184702]  4.93 
Freya Füss  Stjarna vom Schloßberg [DE2007263766]  4.80 
Julia Röper  Kolfari vom Störtal [DE1996122580]  4.63 
Leonie Kesenheimer  Svadilfari från Knutshyttan [SE1999109082]  3.57 



F1 - Five Gait    



Patricia Grolig  Svikahrappur frá Borgarnesi [IS2007136679]  6.60 
Beeke Köpke  Andvari vom Störtal [DE2005122069]  6.47 
Lea Brill  Snædís vom Lipperthof [DE2006284967]  6.40 
Anne Kleine Büning  Breyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]  6.37 
Anna Sophia Prößl  Stáli frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165555]  6.20 
Jannik Hippe  Breki frá Eyði-Sandvík [IS2004182665]  6.13 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Vídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]  6.10 
Willi Becker  Djákni vom Kronshof II [DE2006134228]  6.10 
Florie Marie Martin  Spes fra Teland [NO2001210045]  6.07 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  6.03 
Joana Bergmann  Djörfung vom Rappenhof [DE2003263061]  6.00 
Johanna Tesch  Gnýr vom Wagrienhof [DE2000122126]  6.00 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  6.00 
Sophie Veltmann  Safír frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155252]  5.97 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  5.93 
Antonia Behnken  Sigyn frá Skriðu [IS1999265301]  5.90 
Charlotte Jordan  Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 [IS2004156076]  5.90 
Marina Biedinger  Þróttur von Oed [DE2004184001]  5.90 
Sophia Wilke  Nepja [DE2005243342]  5.83 
Sophie Schade  Aron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]  5.77 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Drótt frá Hryggstekk [IS2007276136]  5.77 
Nele Raßmann  Gýmir vom Westerwischer Hof [DE2004134968]  5.77 
Carolin Wahl  Hákon von Vinkona [DE2004122922]  5.77 
Jona Huber  Náttymir von Etzenberg [DE2002184234]  5.77 
Sophie Veltmann  Ballerína frá Íbishóli [IS2005257687]  5.70 
Sophie Schade  Hnokki vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2006157382]  5.60 
Josje Bahl  Hæra vom Wiesenhof [DE2006210105]  5.60 
Willi Becker  Smári frá Hvoli [IS2007182012]  5.57 
Josje Bahl  Sóley vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006273625]  5.43 
Jannik Hippe  Vaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]  5.43 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  5.23 
Susanne Riepl  Ófeigur vom Bärenfilz [DE2003184347]  5.03 
Sarja Stendel  Skorri frá Hofi I [IS2003177795]  4.30 
Daniel Schofield  Arna (Adna) vom Forstwald [DE2000243884]  4.13 
Lea Vilhjálmsdóttir Menzinger  Hvinur von Hammersdorf [DE2003184286]  4.00 
Selina Bauer  Snót frá Laugabóli [IS2008249014]  3.93 



F2 - Five Gait    



Tabea Bretschneider  Litfari frá Feti [IS1999186909]  5.67 
Luna Luise Kiefer  Röskur von Landefeld [DE2005163157]  5.63 
Lisanne Del Rio  Snepill vom Ziegelhof [DE2005184104]  5.57 
Lena Becker  Pjatla vom Gut Lindenhof [DE2005243946]  5.57 
Elin Plagge  Dreyri vom Kronshof [DE2006134250]  5.50 
Lisa Liebetrau  Kolgrímur vom Aubachtal [DE2003143720]  5.50 
Simon Zimoch  Gústa vom Sonnenreiter [DE2004241172]  5.47 
Elisabeth Marie Mai  Núpur frá Núpakoti [IS2005184077]  5.47 
Helen Buchwald  Glitnir vom Wiesenhof [DE2001110013]  5.47 
Anna-Farina Joch  Mandla von Ellenbach [DE2002263338]  5.43 
Lisa Hellweg  Skörp von Hestabakki [DE2000234273]  5.43 
Anne Sophie Geiger  Hörður vom Neddernhof [DE2004134955]  5.40 
Charlotte Feuerstein  Gáta vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2004284119]  5.40 
Kristin Schlaghaufer  Randi von Hagendorf [DE2005184229]  5.40 
Nicolas Fedorov  Glæsa vom Akazienhof [DE2008263581]  5.37 
Lea Schneider  Lögg von Ellenbach [DE2005263148]  5.30 
Viktoria Große  Bleikskjóni vom Hollerbusch [DE2007157512]  5.30 
Emily Mordelt  Frami frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2004165288]  5.30 
Charlotte Becker  Harpa frá Ljósalandi [IS2001225156]  5.20 
Lara Fedorov  Laufi frá Akurgerði [IS2000187623]  5.13 
Lisa Amy Shortland  Eilini vom Kranichtal [DE2004122099]  5.13 
Jette Soltész  Lind vom Aligser Hof [DE2007234246]  5.07 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  5.03 
Linda Weitz  Birtingur vom Sophienhof [DE2002143087]  5.03 
Alicia Schäfer  Náttfari vom Schluensee [DE2000109414]  5.00 
Sophie Neuhaus  Enja vom Wotanshof [DE2007234057]  4.93 
Bjarni Schiff  Elja vom Stormurhof [DE1999234495]  4.87 
Alisa Matt  Sleipnir vom Steinadlerhof [DE1999134735]  4.83 
Hanna Peters  Calista von Vinkona [DE2007222161]  4.77 
Jonas Geber  Rökknir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002151296]  4.60 
Lena Marie Bareiß  Skeggja von Klenkenborstel [DE2008235207]  3.53 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Viktoria Große  Krummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]  7.42 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  7.09 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Vídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]  6.75 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  6.54 
Sophie Schade  Aron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]  6.50 
Selina Bauer  Ófeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS1999186758]  6.38 
Susanne Riepl  Ófeigur vom Bärenfilz [DE2003184347]  6.25 
Julian Veith  Smáhildur vom Eisbach [DE2003284293]  5.96 
Jonas Geber  Rökknir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002151296]  5.59 
Anne Kleine Büning  Breyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]  5.34 
Lisa Hellweg  Skörp von Hestabakki [DE2000234273]  5.00 
Annika Marie Joerger  Fiðla frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2005287054]  4.88 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  4.80 
Carolin Wahl  Hákon von Vinkona [DE2004122922]  4.75 
Patricia Grolig  Svikahrappur frá Borgarnesi [IS2007136679]  4.71 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  4.42 
Josje Bahl  Hæra vom Wiesenhof [DE2006210105]  4.34 
Anna Sophia Prößl  Stáli frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165555]  4.13 
Viktoria Große  Kvikur [DE1999157246]  4.00 
Jannik Hippe  Vaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]  3.96 
Melissa Meyer  Snót vom Swistbach [DE2004243313]  3.46 
Alicia Schäfer  Náttfari vom Schluensee [DE2000109414]  3.29 
Lea Schneider  Lögg von Ellenbach [DE2005263148]  3.04 
Elisabeth Marie Mai  Núpur frá Núpakoti [IS2005184077]  2.92 
Josje Bahl  Sóley vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006273625]  2.38 
Charlotte Becker  Harpa frá Ljósalandi [IS2001225156]  1.96 
Marie Hollstein  Grákolla vom Büskerhook [DE2007263218]  1.79 
Anna-Farina Joch  Mandla von Ellenbach [DE2002263338]  1.75 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Viktoria Große  Krummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]  22.70" 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Vídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]  23.87" 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  24.14" 
Melissa Meyer  Snót vom Swistbach [DE2004243313]  24.50" 
Sophie Schade  Aron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]  25.62" 
Josje Bahl  Hæra vom Wiesenhof [DE2006210105]  26.85" 
Charlotte Becker  Harpa frá Ljósalandi [IS2001225156]  29.86" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Viktoria Große  Kvikur [DE1999157246]  15.72" 
Willi Becker  Smári frá Hvoli [IS2007182012]  16.40" 
Ilke Lucas  Lóa vom Lindenhof [DE1996241340]  16.45" 
Susanne Riepl  Ófeigur vom Bärenfilz [DE2003184347]  16.50" 
Willi Becker  Vörður frá Eystri-Hól [IS2000180526]  16.69" 
Nela Köberer  Spói von Tröllastaðir [DE2005173139]  17.58" 
Tiffany Arndt  Sprækur frá Hafrafellstungu 2 [IS2003167070]  17.63" 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  17.82" 
Lisa Hellweg  Skörp von Hestabakki [DE2000234273]  17.97" 
Elisabeth Marie Mai  Núpur frá Núpakoti [IS2005184077]  18.13" 
Charlotte Jordan  Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 [IS2004156076]  18.56" 
Linda Weitz  Birtingur vom Sophienhof [DE2002143087]  21.10" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
André Böhme, Carsten Eckert, Frauke Walter, Marion Heib, Marlise Grimm, Nicole Kempf, Petra Busam, Petra van der Linden, Silke Feuchthofen, Sophie Kovac, Susanne Brengelmann, Vicky Eggertsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:16:49 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse